高校駅伝2014(12/21)

※男子
1世羅(3年ぶり8回目) 2:02:39
2佐久長聖 2:04:36
3埼玉栄 2:04:41
4秋田工 2:05:06
5小林 2:05:34
6市船橋 2:05:35
7学法石川 2:05:35
8愛知 2:05:46
9那須拓陽 2:06:01
10伊賀白鳳 2:06:01
11仙台育英 2:06:02
12須磨学園 2:06:05
13九州学院 2:06:24
14諫早 2:06:32
15豊川 2:06:47
16西京 2:06:48
17鳥栖工 2:06:52
18札幌山の手 2:06:53
19西脇工 2:07:03
20東北 2:07:34
21鹿児島実2:07:40
22八千代松陰 2:07:43
23前橋育英 2:07:45
24中京 2:08:10
25加藤学園 2:08:22
26大牟田 2:08:45
27尽誠学園 2:08:51
28国学院久我山 2:08:59
29遊学館 2:09:07
30九州国際大付 2:09:09
31米子松蔭 2:09:14
32青森山田 2:09:14
33一関学院 2:09:15
34千原台 2:09:17
35藤沢翔陵 2:09:21
36水城 2:09:30
37東海大三 2:09:37
38富山商 2:09:39
39京都外大西 2:09:50
40大阪 2:10:05
41和歌山北 2:10:27
42山梨学院大付 2:10:30
43智弁学園 2:10:30
44関根学園 2:10:58
45鯖江 2:11:03
46大分東明 2:00:07
47高知農 2:11:12
48つるぎ 2:11:26
49北海道栄 2:11:50
50徳島科学技術 2:12:32
51広島国際学院 2:12:37
52東海大山形 2:12:50
53倉敷 2:13:03
54滋賀学園 2:13:11
55佐野日大 2:12:43
56宇和 2:14:12
57出雲工 2:15:47
58沖縄工 2:17:02

※区間賞
*第1区 10q(西京極陸上競技場→烏丸鞍馬口)
下史典(伊賀白鳳3年)29:39
*第2区 3q(烏丸鞍馬口→丸太町河原町)
前田恋弥(市船橋3年)07:59
*第3区 8.1075km(丸太町河原町→国際会館前)
ポール・カマイシ(世羅2年)22:58
*第4区 8.0875km(国際会館前→丸太町寺町)
中島大就(世羅2年)23:23
*第5区 3q(丸太町寺町→烏丸紫明)
青山拓朗(埼玉栄3年)08:37
*第6区 5q(烏丸紫明→西大路下立売)
井上広之(世羅2年)14:41
*第7区 5q(西大路下立売→西京極陸上競技場)
中島公平(水城3年)14:39

※女子
1薫英女学院(初優勝) 1:07:26
2立命館宇治 1:07:34
3常磐 1:08:11
4山梨学院大付 1:08:21
5青森山田 1:08:28
6豊川 1:08:56
7西京 1:09:07
8神村学園 1:09:12
9長野東 1:09:20
10世羅 1:09:35
11市船橋 1:09:42
12花輪 1:09:44
13白鷗大足利 1:09:59
14星稜 1:10:20
15興譲館 1:10:33
16荏田 1:10:39
17西脇工 1:10:40
18北九州市立 1:10:47
19旭川龍谷 1:10:58
20諫早 1:11:02
21埼玉栄 1:11:04
22茨城キリスト 1:11:06
23大分西 1:11:07
24八王子 1:11:31
25美方 1:11:58
26八幡浜 1:11:58
27鳥取中央育英 1:12:02
28宮崎日大 1:12:02
29山田 1:12:05
30島田 1:12:08
31山形城北 1:12:19
32神島 1:12:41
33土岐商 1:12:44
34仙台育英 1:12:55
35富山商 1:13:04
36有明 1:13:10
37新潟明訓 1:13:10
38平田 1:13:15
39奈良育英 1:13:20
40四日市商 1:13:29
41鳴門 1:13:48
42比叡山 1:14:10
43学法石川 1:14:46
44鹿島実 1:15:35
45盛岡誠桜 1:16:18
46高松工芸 1:16:50
47北山 1:18:51

※区間賞
*第1区 6q(西京極陸上競技場→平野神社前)
岡本春美(常磐2年)19:12
*第2区 4.0975q(平野神社前→烏丸鞍馬口)
安藤富貴子(立命館宇治2年)12:50
*第3区 3q(烏丸鞍馬口→室町小学校前折り返し→北大路船岡山)
小西真亜子(立命館宇治2年)09:34
*第4区 3q(北大路船岡山→西大路下立売)
前田梨乃(薫英女学院2年)09:11
*第5区 5q(西大路下立売→西京極陸上競技場)
鷲見梓沙(豊川)15:42

※男子出場校
*北海道 札幌山の手(2年連続7回目) 2:09:13
*青森 青森山田(20年連続21回目) 2:09:59
*岩手 一関学院(20年連続24回目) 2:11:40
*秋田 秋田工(2年連続20回目) 2:07:09
*宮城 東北(3年連続265回目) 2:07:03
*山形 東海大山形(3年連続13回目) 2:10:32
*福島 学法石川(4年連続6回目) 2:10:03
*茨城 水城(6年連続9回目) 2:09:36
*栃木 那須拓陽(5年ぶり7回目) 2:07:30
*群馬 前橋育英(2年ぶり4回目) 2:07:34
*埼玉 埼玉栄(21年連続35回目) 2:05:48
*千葉 八千代松陰(2年連続9回目) 2:07:17
*東京 国学院久我山(5年ぶり18回目) 2:08:29
*神奈川 藤沢翔陵(4年連続33回目) 2:11:38
*山梨 山梨学院大付(4年連続14回目) 2:11:31
*新潟 関根学園(初出場) 2:14:24
*長野 佐久長聖(17年連続17回目) 2:08:59
*富山 富山商(11年連続20回目) 2:13:08
*石川 遊学館(6年連続7回目) 2:15:14
*福井 鯖江(2年連続10回目) 2:12:29
*静岡 加藤学園(2年連続2回目) 2:11:09
*愛知 愛知(20年ぶり4回目) 2:07:50
*岐阜 中京(7年連続34回目) 2:08:45
*三重 伊賀白鳳(11年連続26回目) 2:07:43
*滋賀 滋賀学園(2年ぶり9回目) 2:11:02
*京都 京都外大西(6年ぶり2回目) 2:08:40
*大阪 大阪(初出場) 2:11:42
*兵庫 西脇工(4年連続27回目) 2:07:34
*奈良 智弁学園(20年連続30回目) 2:12:09
*和歌山 和歌山北(7年連続19回目) 2:12:13
*岡山 倉敷(37年連続37回目) 2:09:18
*広島 世羅(11年連続44回目) 2:05:49
*山口 西京(22年連続27回目) 2:07:37
*鳥取 米子松蔭(3年連続6回目) 2:12:42
*島根 出雲工(19年連続23回目) 2:15:10
*香川 尽誠学園(10年連続30回目) 2:11:15
*愛媛 宇和(55年ぶり4回目) 2:12:30
*徳島 つるぎ(8年連続25回目) 2:12:47(貞光工1・美馬商23)
*高知 高知農(6年連続40回目) 2:11:03
*福岡 大牟田(29年連続38回目) 2:06:30
*佐賀 鳥栖工(5年連続39回目) 2:08:51
*長崎 諫早(2年連続16回目) 2:07:53
*大分 大分東明(4年連続13回目) 2:12:47
*熊本 九州学院(11年連続34回目) 2:06:27
*宮崎 小林(17年連続53回目) 2:07:17
*鹿児島 鹿児島実(17年連続46回目) 2:06:52
*沖縄 沖縄工(10年ぶり8回目) 2:19:16
*北海道地区 北海道栄(32年ぶり7回目) 2:12:18
*東北地区 仙台育英(3年ぶり25回目) 2:06:26
*北関東地区 佐野日大(2年連続15回目) 2:08:28
*南関東地区 市船橋(4年ぶり17回目) 2:07:12
*北信越地区 東海大三(17年ぶり5回目) 2:11:25
*東海地区 豊川(2年ぶり2回目) 2:05:59
*近畿地区 須磨学園(4年ぶり3回目) 2:07:34
*中国地区 広島国際学院(49年ぶり8回目) 2:08:44
*四国地区 徳島科学技術(5年ぶり22回目) 2:09:25(徳島工6・徳島東工14・徳島科学技術1)
*北九州地区 九州国際大付(5年ぶり6回目) 2:08:33
*南九州地区 千原台(5年ぶり6回目) 2:07:25

※女子出場校
*北海道 旭川龍谷(3年連続3回目) 1:10:59
*青森 青森山田(22年連続22回目) 1:09:44
*岩手 盛岡誠桜(8年連続8回目) 1:12:47
*秋田 花輪(3年連続8回目) 1:09:55
*宮城 仙台育英(23年連続23回目) 1:10:44
*山形 山形城北(19年連続20回目) 1:13:05
*福島 学法石川(2年連続2回目) 1:14:23
*茨城 茨城キリスト(9年連続19回目) 1:11:47
*栃木 白鷗大足利(初出場) 1:10:45
*群馬 常磐(15年連続15回目) 1:07:54
*埼玉 埼玉栄(4年連続23回目) 1:10:21
*千葉 市船橋(7年ぶり18回目) 1:09:29
*東京 八王子(3年連続10回目) 1:11:28
*神奈川 荏田((2年連続8回目) 1:10:17
*山梨 山梨学院大付(6年連続14回目) 1:10:15
*新潟 新潟明訓(6年連続6回目) 1:14:32
*長野 長野東(8年連続8回目) 1:10:26
*富山 富山商(23年連続23回目) 1:14:10
*石川 星稜(4年連続8回目) 1:13:12
*福井 美方(2年連続20回目) 1:14:07
*静岡 島田(2年連続2回目) 1:13:17
*愛知 豊川(8年連続8回目) 1:08:29
*岐阜 土岐商(2年連続8回目) 1:11:22
*三重 四日市商(5年ぶり6回目) 1:13:16
*滋賀 比叡山(2年連続4回目) 1:15:32
*京都 立命館宇治(26年連続26回目) 1:10:45
*大阪 薫英女学院(9年連続9回目) 1:10:02
*兵庫 西脇工(21年ぶり5回目) 1:09:43
*奈良 奈良育英(12年連続12回目) 1:14:11
*和歌山 神島(2年連続2回目) 1:12:22
*岡山 興譲館(16年連続16回目) 1:10:19
*広島 世羅(9年連続9回目) 1:11:39
*山口 西京(6年連続24回目) 1:10:30
*鳥取 鳥取中央育英(14年連続21回目) 1:13:33
*島根 平田(4年連続6回目) 1:14:53
*香川 高松工芸(初出場) 1:15:40
*愛媛 八幡浜(8年連続8回目) 1:12:15
*徳島 鳴門(3年連続12回目) 1:12:21
*高知 山田(26年連続26回目) 1:10:44
*福岡 北九州市立(2年連続7回目) 1:10:23
*佐賀 鹿島実(3年ぶり16回目) 1:15:26
*長崎 諫早(20年連続21回目) 1:10:26
*大分 大分西(2年連続16回目) 1:12:34
*熊本 有明(初出場) 1:11:22
*宮崎 宮崎日大(16年ぶり2回目) 1:11:36
*鹿児島 神村学園(19年連続22回目) 1:08:58
*沖縄 北山(3年連続3回目) 1:19:53