高校サッカー2011

※決勝(1/9)
市船橋(9年ぶり5回目) 2(0-1 1-0 0-0 1-0)1 四日市中央工
(船)和泉(後46・延後05)
(四)浅野(前01)
SH 船17 四8 CK 船11 四6 FK 船11 四18

※準決勝(1/7)
四日市中央工 6(2-0 4-1)1 尚志
(四)国吉(前35)、田村翔太(前41)、松尾(後20)、浅野(後32・後44)、OG(後45)
(尚)山岸(後37)
SH 四14 尚15 CK 四7 尚4 FK 四7 尚13

市船橋 2(1-0 1-1)1 大分
(船)渡辺(前24)、和泉(後11)
(大)清家(後36)
SH 船12 大9 CK 船4 大3 FK 船21 大17

※準々決勝(1/5)
市船橋 2(1-0 1-0)0 矢板中央
(船)小出(前20)、岩渕(後35)
SH 船15 矢9 CK 船11 矢2 FK 船12 矢21

尚志 3(2-0 1-1)1 桐生第一
(尚)後藤(前17・後33)、金田(前31)
(桐)川田(後22)
SH 尚12 桐7 CK 尚2 桐8 FK 尚14 桐7

四日市中央工 2(1-1 1-1 PK4-1)2 中京大中京
(中)宮市(前17)、河合(後08)
(四)田村翔太(前35)、浅野(後41)
PK戦
(四)○○○○
(中)×○×−
SH 四11 中12 CK 四6 中2 FK 四11 中10

大分 3(1-2 2-0)2 市西宮
(大)清家(前34)、小松(後08)、牧(後39)
(西)指田(前09)、後藤(前13)
SH 大9 西8 CK 大5 西5 FK 大15 西13

※3回戦(1/3)
市西宮 1(0-0 1-1 PK8-7)1 近大附
(西)後藤(後18)
(近)荒金(後14)
SH 西12 近17 CK 西4 近9 FK 西8 近20

大分 1(0-0 1-0)0 青森山田
(大)梶谷(後17)
SH 大13 青6 CK 大7 青4 FK 大16 青17

市船橋 3(1-0 2-0)0 清水商
(船)米塚(前12)、小出(後15)、菅野(後38)
SH 船9 清7 CK 船10 清2 FK 船13 清12

桐生第一 4(1-0 3-1)1 奈良育英
(桐)吉森(前37)、遠藤(後15)、鈴木(後)、金田(後39)
(奈)山田真(後02)
SH 桐15 奈5 CK 桐8 奈4 FK 桐12 奈16

矢板中央 1(1-1 0-0 PK5-3)1 国学院久我山
(矢)福沢(前01)
(国)大畑(前14)
SH 矢8 国8 CK 矢5 国2 FK 矢14 国15

尚志 3(1-0 2-3 PK4-2)3 桐光学園
(尚)高(前22)、皿良(後13)、後藤(後33)
(桐)高橋将(後08)、橋本(後15)、高橋孝(後24)
SH 尚11 桐8 CK 尚1 桐10 FK 尚20 桐7

中京大中京 3(1-0 2-2)2 済美
(中)宮市(前38・後01)、熊谷(後26)
(済)青木(後07)、藤本(後39)
SH 中16 済13 CK 中5 済8 FK 中13 済10

四日市中央工 1(0-0 1-1 PK4-2)1 立命館宇治
(四)浅野(後40)
(立)谷口(後05)
SH 四10 立13 CK 四5 立2 FK 四14 立3

※2回戦(1/2)
市西宮 3(1-1 2-1)2 山梨学院大付
(西)帷(前41)、後藤(後10・後37)
(山)萱沼(前18)、藤原(後43)
SH 西9 山15 CK 西2 山6 FK 西17 山12

近大附 2(1-1 1-0)1 聖和学園
(近)刈谷(前02)、荒金(後30)
(聖)庄子(前37)
SH 近17 聖10 CK 近0 聖1 FK 近7 聖14

青森山田 3(1-0 2-0)0 土佐
(青)差波(前32)、林(後08)、村山(後38)
SH 青18 土3 CK 青7 土0 FK 青9 土8

清水商 6(2-0 4-0)0 山陽
(清)佐野(前08)、中田(後02・後18)、風間(後06)、吉田(後12)、OG(前11)
SH 清16 山1 CK 清7 山5 FK 清19 山12

桐生第一 3(1-0 2-0)0 大社
(桐)鈴木(前27・後01・後05)
SH 桐14 大9 CK 桐0 大0 FK 桐20 大18

奈良育英 5(2-0 3-3)3 富山南
(奈)黄山(前21・後17)、山田(前29・後21)、光明寺(後39)
(富)清水(後29)、土田(後34)、OG(後33)
SH 奈23 富9 CK 奈10 富13 FK 奈12 富16

四日市中央工 6(0-1 6-0)1 徳島市立
(四)田村翔太(後14・後20・後26)、国吉(後16)、浅野(後34)、田村大樹(後41)
(徳)武田(前22)
SH 四24 徳7 CK 四3 徳4 FK 四8 徳17

立命館宇治 1(0-0 1-0)0 都市大塩尻
(立)小中(後25)
SH 立9 都9 CK 立4 都7 FK 立6 都11

大分 3(1-1 2-0)1 浦和東
(大)梶谷(前16・後35)、岡部(後28)
(浦)菊池(前24)
SH 大8 浦6 CK 大6 浦2 FK 大6 浦20

矢板中央 2(0-0 2-0)0 高川学園
(矢)田端(後12)、菊地(後23)
SH 矢7 高7 CK 矢4 高1 FK 矢23 高16

国学院久我山 2(1-1 1-0)1 鹿島学園
(国)右高(前29・後10)
(鹿)門倉(前26)
SH 国17 12鹿 CK 国4 鹿5 FK 国21 鹿14

市船橋 2(1-1 1-0)1 長崎日大
(船)和泉(後36・後41)
(長)久保田(前01)
SH 船11 長3 CK 船7 長2 FK 船15 長22

桐光学園 5(1-1 4-0)1 米子北
(桐)生部(前04)、三荷(後08・後25)、佐野(後15)、高橋(後43)
(米)真木(前35)
SH 桐15 米5 CK 桐7 米2 FK 桐5 米10

尚志 2(2-1 0-0)1 守山北
(尚)峰島(前03)、山岸(前18)
(守)立本(前16)
SH 尚3 守9 CK 尚3 守6 FK 尚10 守17

中京大中京 0(0-0 0-0 PK7-6)0 作陽
SH 中6 作9 CK 中1 作7 FK 中19 作20

済美 4(2-0 2-0)0 新潟西
(済)藤本(前01・後04)、関岡(前25)、安藤(後31)
SH 済12 新6 CK 済5 新2 FK 済8 新10

※1回戦
12/31
聖和学園 1(1-0 0-1 PK4-3)1 香川西
(聖)藤原(後38)
(香)箱崎(後04)
SH 聖11 香13 CK 聖3 香3 FK 聖18 香6

新潟西 1(0-0 1-1 PK4-2)1 鹿児島城西
(新)山川(後16)
(鹿)松尾(後27)
SH 新8 鹿31 CK 新1 鹿15 FK 新14 鹿11

大分 10(4-0 6-0)0 北陸
(大)武生(前18・前29)、藤沢(前23)、清家(前35)、岡部(後07・後19・後28)、小松(後31・後40)、佐保(後35)
SH 大40 北4 CK 大9 北1 FK 大12 北14

清水商 1(0-0 1-0)0 ルーテル学院
(清)遠藤(後44)
SH 清6 ル3 CK 清8 ル4 FK 清23 ル9

奈良育英 3(2-0 1-0)0 帝京可児
(奈)三国(前18)、片山(前35)、黄山(後34)
SH 奈15 帝6 CK 奈5 帝9 FK 奈9 帝22

米子北 3(1-1 2-0)1 星稜
(米)真木(前07)、小笹(後12・後36)
(星)井田(前40)
SH 米8 星9 CK 米2 星7 FK 米13 星13

徳島市立 3(2-1 1-1)2 旭川実
(徳)武田(前14)、山口(前24)、圓藤(後40)
(旭)山本(前26)、秋林(後41)
SH 徳10 旭14 CK 徳2 旭5 FK 徳13 旭17

近大附 5(3-0 2-1)1 盛岡商
(近)黄(前17)、鈴木(前27)、刈谷(前29)、白井(後18)、黄(後34)
(盛)横沢(後14)
SH 近10 盛8 CK 近4 盛3 FK 近18 盛15

浦和東 5(0-0 5-0)0 那覇西
(浦)鄒(後01)、菊池(後21・後28・後32)、菅原(後26)
SH 浦15 那5 CK 浦11 那3 FK 浦11 那11

鹿島学園 2(2-1 0-0)1 日章学園
(鹿)長石(前20)、西谷和(前37)
(日)菊池(前17)
SH 鹿7 日20 CK 鹿4 日7 FK 鹿16 日11

山陽 0(0-0 0-0 PK4-3)0 西目
SH 山5 西14 CK 山2 西13 FK 山14 西20

富山南 2(1-0 1-2 PK5-4)2 佐賀東
(富)大原(前19・後35)
(佐)吉田慎(後17)、平(後20)
SH 富9 佐14 CK 富3 佐3 FK 富7 佐9

桐光学園 1(1-0 0-1 PK5-4)1 初芝橋本
(桐)大田(前18)
(初)前田(後36)
SH 桐8 初9 CK 桐5 初6 FK 桐15 初18

済美 1(1-0 0-1 PK5-4)1 東久留米総合
(済)山脇(前16)
(東)多田(後23)
SH 済6 東10 CK 済1 東10 FK 済5 東17

四日市中央工 3(1-0 2-0)0 羽黒
(四)浅野(前20)、田村(後25)、国吉(後31)
SH 四11 羽3 CK 四3 羽6 FK 四11 羽14

12/30
国学院久我山 2(1-1 1-0)1 東海大五
(国)富樫(前08)、右高(後28)
(東)柴田(前31)
SH 国15 東8 CK 国6 東3 FK 国15 東18

※出場校
*北海道 旭川実(2年ぶり3回目) 3(0-0 3-2)2 室蘭大谷
*青森 青森山田(15年連続17回目) 2(0-0 2-0)0 光星学院
*岩手 盛岡商(5年ぶり16回目) 7−1 遠野
*秋田 西目(6年ぶり12回目) 1(1-0 0-0)0 秋田商
*宮城 聖和学園(初出場) 1(0-0- 1-0)0 東北
*山形 羽黒(2年連続5回目) 1(1-0 0-1 0-0 0-0)1(PK4-2) 東海大山形
*福島 尚志(3年連続5回目) 2(2-0 0-0)0 富岡
*茨城 鹿島学園(2年連続6回目) 2(0-0 2-2 0-0 0-0 PK5-3)2 ウィザス
*栃木 矢板中央(2年ぶり4回目) 3(1-0 2-1)1 真岡
*群馬 桐生第一(初出場) 3(0-1 2-1 1-0 0-0)2 前橋育英
*埼玉 浦和東(6年ぶり5回目) 2−1 武南
*千葉 市船橋(3年ぶり18回目) 1−0 流通経済大柏
*東京A 東久留米総合(2年ぶり2回目) 2−2(PK5-4) 関東一
*東京B 国学院久我山(3年ぶり4回目) 3−2 早稲田実
*神奈川 桐光学園(3年ぶり6回目) 2−1 三浦学苑
*山梨 山梨学院大付(3年連続3回目) 2(1-1 1-0)1 帝京三
*新潟 新潟西(2年連続4回目) 5(3-0 2-2)2帝京長岡
*長野 都市大塩尻(3年ぶり2回目) 1−1(PK5-4) 東海大三
*富山 富山南(初出場) 2−1 富山第一
*石川 星稜(13年連続22回目) 1−0 金沢桜丘
*福井 北陸(20年ぶり3回目) 1(0-0- 0-0 0-0 1-0)0 福井商
*静岡 清水商(11年ぶり12回目) 3−0 静岡学園
*愛知 中京大中京(3年連続13回目) 1−0 名東
*岐阜 帝京大可児(2年連続3回目) 4−1 各務原
*三重 四日市中央工(4年連続29回目) 2−0 津工
*滋賀 守山北(8年ぶり5回目) 3−1 野洲
*京都 立命館宇治(2年ぶり2回目) 1−0 福知山成美
*大阪 近大附(4年ぶり5回目) 2−1 大阪桐蔭
*兵庫 市西宮(初出場) 1(0-0 0-0 0-0 1-1 PK4-2)1 神戸弘陵
*奈良 奈良育英(4年ぶり13回目) 4−2 一条
*和歌山 初芝橋本(2年連続11回目) 6−2 和歌山北
*岡山 作陽(7年連続20回目) 1(0-0 1-0)0 玉野光南
*広島 山陽(12年ぶり8回目) 3−1 観音
*山口 高川学園(4年ぶり21回目) 1−0 西京
*鳥取 米子北(2年連続7回目) 3(2-0 1-2)2 八頭
*島根 大社(14年ぶり8回目) 1(1-0 0-0)0 明誠
*香川 香川西(6年連続7回目) 5−0 高松中央
*愛媛 済美(4年ぶり4回目) 3(2-1 1-0)1 松山工
*徳島 徳島市立(10年ぶり12回目) 2(1-1 1-0)1 徳島商
*高知 土佐(12年ぶり2回目) 1−0 高知商
*福岡 東海大五(11年ぶり13回目) 2(1-0 1-1)1 九州国際大付
*佐賀 佐賀東(2年ぶり6回目) 1−1(PK3-2) 佐賀北
*長崎 長崎日大(3年ぶり2回目) 2−1 海星
*大分 大分(7年ぶり7回目) 3(1-1 2-0)1 大分鶴崎
*熊本 ルーテル学院(2年ぶり3回目) 1−0 秀岳館
*宮崎 日章学園(5年連続9回目) 4−1 都城工
*鹿児島 鹿児島城西(3年ぶり3回目) 2(1-0 1-0)0 神村学園
*沖縄 那覇西(2年連続12回目) 2(1-1 1-0)1 南風原


歴代優勝校
第89回(2010)
第88回(2009)
第87回(2008)
第86回(2007)
第85回(2006)
第84回(2005)
第83回(2004)

高校野球情報
高校ラグビー
高校バスケット
高校バレー
高校駅伝

カウンター