高校サッカー2010

※決勝(1/10)
滝川二 5(2-0 3-3)3 久御山
(滝)浜口(前24・後14) 樋口(前40・後49) 本城(後09)
(久)林(後11) 安川(後39) 坂本(後40)
SH 滝16 久18 CK 滝3 久4 FK 滝18 久20


※準決勝(1/8)
滝川二 0(0-0 0-0 PK7-6)0 立正大淞南
PK戦
(滝)○○○○×○×○○
(立)○○○×○○×○×
SH 滝24 立15 CK 滝8 立2 FK 滝24 立10

久御山 2(1-0 1-2 PK3-2)2 流通経済大柏
(久)安川(前11) 坂本(後28)
(流)杉山(後17) 進藤(後43)
PK戦
(流)×○○××
(久)×○○○−
SH 久14 流23 CK 久2 流6 FK 久20 流11

※準々決勝(1/5)
立正大淞南 2(1-0 1-2 PK5-4)2 西武台
(立)加藤(前10) 池田(後19)
(西)清水(後02) 末松(後40)
PK戦
(西)○×○○○××
(立)○○×○○×○
SH 立7 西14 CK 立7 西3 FK 立13 西10 

滝川二 3(2-0 1-0)0 日章学園
(滝)本城(前08) 樋口(前27) 浜口(後31)
SH 滝14 日7 CK 滝3 日5 FK 滝10 日11 

久御山 1(1-0 0-1 PK4-3)1 関大一
(久)塚本(前23)
(関)井村(後17)
PK戦
(関)○○×○×
(久)○×○○○
SH 久9 関4 CK 久4 関2 FK 久16 関16

流通経済大柏 2(1-1 1-0)1 山梨学院大付
(流)宮本(前29) 田宮(後33)
(山)加部(前27)
SH 流11 山5 CK 流10 山6 FK 流15 山10

※3回戦(1/3)
日章学園 0(0-0 0-0 PK4-3)0 静岡学園
SH 日10 静18 CK 日1 静3 FK 日18 静21

流通経済大柏 1(1-0 0-1 PK3-1)1 前橋育英
(流)進藤(前09)
(前)小牟田(後07)
SH 流11 前11 CK 流2 前6 FK 流17 前23

関大一 1(0-0 1-0)0 尚志
(関)浅井(後39)
SH 関14 尚7 CK 関4 尚5 FK 関20 尚16

立正大淞南 5(0-0 5-1)1 新潟西
(立)新里(後07) 小田(後12) 池田(後14) 加藤(後22) 中村(後45)
(新)山川(後32)
SH 立28 新10 CK 立9 新3 FK 立20 新15

山梨学院大付 1(1-0 0-0)0 駒大高
(山)荒木(前30)
SH 山18 駒6 CK 山5 駒3 FK 山12 駒14

久御山 4(1-0 3-1)1 那覇西
(久)足立(前07・後40) 山田(後08) 坂本(後34)
(那)仲宗根(後40)
SH 久13 那10 CK 久3 那4 FK 久15 那12

西武台 2(1-0 1-0)0 作陽
(西)清水(前22・後20)
SH 西13 作6 CK 西2 作14 FK 西6 作13

滝川二 2(1-0 1-0)0 青森山田
(滝)樋口(前09) 浜田(後44)
SH 滝14 青10 CK 滝1 青3 FK 滝23 青15

※2回戦(1/2)
山梨学院大付 3(3-0 0-1)1 国見
(山)白鷺(前21) 加部(前30・前32)
(国)大町(後22)
SH 山7 国13 CK 山2 国13 FK 山18 国14

前橋育英 4(0-0 4-0)0 室蘭大谷
(前)白石(後13) 小牟田(後35) 柏俣(後43) 小島(後44)
SH 前9 室7 CK 前4 室0 FK 前13 室21

那覇西 2(1-1 1-0)1 水橋
(那)山元(前13) 新垣(後33)
(水)細岡(前01)
SH 那6 水13 CK 那3 水4 FK 那8 水18

尚志 3(1-0 2-0)0 初芝橋本
(尚)鈴木(前06) 湯浅(後07) 川辺(後19)
SH 尚11 初9 CK 尚3 初5 FK 尚21 初19

作陽 2(1-1 1-0)1 佐野日大
(作)増田(前28) 高瀬(後35)
(佐)中山(前15)
SH 作9 佐5 CK 作2 佐2 FK 作13 佐17

新潟西 3(1-1 2-0)1 宇部
(新)山川(前09・後01) 吉川(後10)
(宇)城野(前11)
SH 新19 宇8 CK 新4 宇0 FK 新11 宇15

静岡学園 2(2-0 0-0)0 宇和島東
(静)長谷川(前25) 広渡(前34)
SH 静18 宇4 CK 静5 宇3 FK 静22 宇16

青森山田 2(2-0 0-0)0 広島皆実
(青)橘(前25) 三田(前28)
SH 青14 広8 CK 青2 広4 FK 青12 広20

駒大高 0(0-0 0-0 PK4-2)0 星稜
SH 駒6 星5 CK 駒2 星1 FK 駒16 星18

流通経済大柏 2(0-0 2-0)0 明徳義塾
(流)吉田(後24) 宮本(後26)
SH 流12 明6 CK 流6 明2 FK 流17 明17

久御山 2(1-0 1-1)1 座間
(久)坂本(前14) 塚本(後18)
(座)伊能(後16)
SH 久7 座5 CK 久5 座1 FK 久14 座7

関大一 3(1-0 2-1)1 羽黒
(関)井村(前01・後39) 今井(後09)
(羽)ソウザパウロ(後39)
SH 関18 羽7 CK 関6 羽2 FK 関14 羽9

西武台 2(1-0 1-1)1 九州国際大付
(西)佐々木(前18) 清水(後05)
(九)木下(後40)
SH 西13 九11 CK 西4 九2 FK 西13 九10

立正大淞南 3(2-1 1-1)2 野洲
(立)加藤(前31・前37・後23)
(野)村松(前20) 加藤(後17)
SH 立12 野7 CK 立7 野1 FK 立13 野14

日章学園 2(2-0 0-0)0 宮城工
(日)深山(前16) 神田(前30)
(宮)
SH 日10 宮2 CK 日10 宮1 FK 日15 宮17

滝川二 4(1-1 3-0)1 鹿島学園
(滝)白岩(前02) 浜口(後19・後43) 樋口(後26)
(鹿)石倉(前08)
SH 滝22 鹿7 CK 滝5 鹿2 FK 滝15 鹿16

※1回戦
12/31
野洲 5(1-2 4-3 PK4-3)5 松商学園
(野)平山(前34)、望月(後18)、美濃部(後35)、加藤(後40)、村松(後44)
(松)清水(前29・前35)、土井(後01・後36)、高沢(後17)
SH 野17 松18 CK 野3 松3 FK 野12 松15

久御山 4(1-2 3-0)2 中京大中京
(久)鍋野(前17・後03)、安川(後14)、林(後21)
(中)竹野(前10)、宮市(前21)
SH 久15 中9 CK 久5 中6 FK 久12 中19

初芝橋本 3(0-1 3-0)1 丸岡
(初)福井(後20)、西岡(後35)、安尾(後40)
(丸)坂口(前32)
SH 初18 丸11 CK 初7 丸5 FK 初16 丸18

九州国際大付 4(0-0 4-0)0 秋田商
(九)田口(後10・後11・後40)、中河(後31)
SH 九19 秋5 CK 九5 秋3 FK 九20 秋17

静岡学園 2(1-0 1-0)0 米子北
(静)広渡(前28)、鈴木(後04)
SH 静11 米4 CK 静10 米3 FK 静11 米13

宇和島東 3(3-0 0-0)0 遠野
(宇)立花(前13)、有間(前20)、中平(前26)
SH 宇17 遠10 CK 宇2 遠5 FK 宇19 遠20

室蘭大谷 2(1-0 1-0)0 四日市中央工
(室)石川(前18)、小玉(後06)
SH 室15 四6 CK 室2 四2 FK 室9 四19

星稜 2(1-0 1-0)0 徳島商
(星)川浪(前35)、芦野(後29)
SH 星14 徳9 CK 星4 徳4 FK 星16 徳10

前橋育英 4(2-1 2-0)1 神村学園
(前)小牟田(前18)、湯川(前27)、飯沼(後23)、川岸(後37)
(神)平山(前35)
SH 前16 神9 CK 前4 神2 FK 前9 神16

座間 1(1-0 0-0)0 香芝
(座)内田(前04)
SH 座8 香4 CK 座8 香4 FK 座15 香15

尚志 2(1-0 1-0)0 佐賀北
(尚)川辺(前35)、渡部(後21)
SH 尚12 佐7 CK 尚7 佐4 FK 尚20 佐20

西武台 3(0-0 3-0)0 香川西
(西)佐々木(後04)、末松(後30)、清水(後39)
SH 西10 香8 CK 西3 香5 FK 西8 香13

立正大淞南 2(1-0 1-1)1 帝京可児
(立)加藤(前20・後40)
(帝)川村(後15)
SH 立19 帝9 CK 立6 帝4 FK 立13 帝14

滝川二 6(2-0 4-1)1 駒場
(滝)浜口(前18・後12)、樋口(前40・後10・後21)、香川(後25)
(駒)畠中(後16)
SH 滝21 駒7 CK 滝7 駒3 FK 滝14 駒16

鹿島学園 2(0-0 2-0)0 大分鶴崎
(鹿)小野(後17)、近藤(後34)
(大)藤川(後44)
SH 鹿11 大12 CK 鹿2 大4 FK 鹿16 大10

12/30
駒大高 2(1-1 1-0)1 大津
(駒)高平(前7)、須貝(後27)
(大)若杉(前17)
SH 駒9 大7 CK 駒3 大3 FK 駒19 大22

※出場校
*北海道 室蘭大谷(3年ぶり29回目) 3(2-0 0-3)2 帯広北
*青森 青森山田(14年連続16回目) 8(2-0 6-0)0 三本木農
*岩手 遠野(3年ぶり22回目) 0(0-0 0-0 PK5-4)0 盛岡商
*秋田 秋田商(5年連続39回目) 2(0-1 2-0)1 西目
*宮城 宮城工(3年ぶり8回目) 1(1-0 0-0)0 聖和学園
*山形 羽黒(3年ぶり4回目) 4(1-2 1-0 1-0 1-1)3 日大山形
*福島 尚志(2年連続4回目) 1(0-0 1-0)0 福島工
*茨城 鹿島学園(2年ぶり5回目) 2(1-0 1-0)0 ウィザス
*栃木 佐野日大(7年ぶり6回目) 2(1-0 0-1 1-0 0-0)1 矢板中央
*群馬 前橋育英(5年連続16回目) 3(1-0 2-0)0 桐生第一
*埼玉 西武台(2年連続3回目) 6−0 正智深谷(11/21)
*千葉 流通経済大柏(3年ぶり3回目) 1(0-0 1-0)−0 市船橋(11/21)
*東京A 都駒場(13年ぶり2回目) 1(1-0 0-0)0 国学院久我山
*東京B 駒大高(初出場) 1(0-0 1-0)0 帝京
*神奈川 座間(初出場) 1(1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 PK4-3)1(PK4-3) 日大藤沢
*山梨 山梨学院大付(2年連続2回目) 5(2-0 3-1)1 日本航空
*新潟 新潟西(22年ぶり3回目) 1(1-0 0-0)0 開志学園
*長野 松商学園(2年連続12回目) 3(1-0 2-1)1 岡谷東
*富山 水橋(8年ぶり5回目) 1(1-0 0-0)0 富山第一
*石川 星稜(12年連続21回目) 3(3-0 0-1)1 遊学館
*福井 丸岡(3年連続24回目) 4(1-1 3-0)1 啓新
*静岡 静岡学園(4年ぶり10回目) 3(2-0 1-1)1 清水商
*愛知 中京大中京(2年連続12回目) 2(1-1 1-0)1 東海学園
*岐阜 帝京可児(4年ぶり2回目) 2(0-0 2-1)1 各務原
*三重 四日市中央工(3年連続28回目) 1(0-0 1-0)0 三重
*滋賀 野洲(6年連続7回目) 3(3-1 0-1)2 綾羽
*京都 久御山(3年ぶり5回目) 3(1-0 2-2)2 立命館宇治(11/21)
*大阪 関大一(2年連続4回目) 2(2-0 0-1)1 阪南大高
*兵庫 滝川二(2年ぶり16回目) 1(0-1 1-0 0-0 0-0 PK7-6)1 報徳学園
*奈良 香芝(初出場) 1(0-0 1-0)0 一条
*和歌山 初芝橋本(4年ぶり10回目) 2(1-0 1-1)1 桐蔭
*岡山 作陽(6年連続19回目) 4(3-0 1-1)1 玉野光南
*広島 広島皆実(2年ぶり9回目) 1(0-0 1-0)0 瀬戸内
*山口 宇部(初出場) 2(2-0 0-1)1 豊浦
*鳥取 米子北(5年ぶり6回目) 3(2-0 1-0)0 境
*島根 立正大淞南(3年連続11回目) 8(3-0 5-0)0 開星
*香川 香川西(5年連続6回目) 3(2-0 1-1)1 高松北
*愛媛 宇和島東(52年ぶり4回目) 2(1-0 1-0)0 松山工
*徳島 徳島商(4年連続39回目) 6(4-0 2-2)2 富岡東
*高知 明徳義塾(5年ぶり4回目) 1(0-0 1-0)0 高知商
*福岡 九州国際大付(4年ぶり2回目) 1(0-0 0-0 1-1 0-0 PK21-20)1 東福岡
*佐賀 佐賀北(3年ぶり6回目) 4(1-0 3-1)1 佐賀東
*長崎 国見(2年連続23回目) 6(2-0 4-1)1 諫早商
*大分 大分鶴崎(3年ぶり6回目) 1(1-0 0-0)0 大分(11/21)
*熊本 大津(2年ぶり14回目) 2(0-0 1-1 0-0 1-0)1 ルーテル学院
*宮崎 日章学園(4年連続8回目) 1(0-1 0-0)0 鵬翔
*鹿児島 神村学園(2年連続3回目) (1-1 0-0 0-0 1-0) 鹿児島城西
*沖縄 那覇西(2年ぶり11回目) 3(1-0 2-1)1 具志川