高校ラグビー2013

※決勝(1/7)
東海大仰星(7年ぶり3回目) 19(7-7 12-7)14 桐蔭学園
T 仰3 桐2 G 仰2 桐2
P 仰0 桐0 D 仰0 桐0

※準決勝(1/5)
桐蔭学園 43(17-0 26-0)0 大阪桐蔭
T 学7 大0 G 学4 大0
P 学0 大0 D 学0 大0

東海大仰星 27(15-0 12-12)12 東福岡
T 仰4 福2 G 仰2 福1
P 仰1 福0 D 仰0 福0

※準々決勝(1/3)
大阪桐蔭 41(17-3 24-0)3 秋田工
T 桐6 秋0 G 桐4 秋0
P 桐1 秋1 D 桐0 秋0

東海大仰星 66(33-17 33-0)17 報徳学園
T 東10 報3 G 東8 報1
P 東0 報0 D 東0 報0

桐蔭学園 26(12-7 14-7)14 天理
T 桐4 天2 G 桐3 天2
P 桐0 天0 D 桐0 天0

東福岡 30(12-7 18-17)24 大阪朝鮮
T 東5 朝4 G 東1 朝2
P 東1 朝0 D 東0 朝0

※3回戦(1/1)
桐蔭学園 41(19-0 22-10)10 春日丘
T 桐6 春1 G 桐4 春1
P 桐1 春1 D 桐0 春0

大阪桐蔭 34(19-3 15-14)17 佐賀工
T 桐5 佐2 G 桐3 佐2
P 桐1 佐1 D 桐0 佐0

天理 12(5-10 7-0)10 流通経済大柏
T 天2 流1 G 天1 流1
P 天0 流1 D 天0 流0

報徳学園 20(8-6 12-14)20 石見智翠館
トライ数で報徳学園
T 報3 石2 G 報1 石2
P 報1 石2 D 報0 石0

大阪朝鮮 36(14-7 22-0)7 目黒学院
T 大6 目1 G 大3 目1
P 大0 目0 D 大0 目0

秋田工 14(7-0 7-12)12 長崎南山
T 秋2 長2 G 秋2 長1
P 秋0 長0 D 秋0 長0

東海大仰星 63(29-0 34-0)0 名護
T 東11 名0 G 東4 名0
P 東0 名0 D 東0 名0

東福岡 42(27-5 15-14)19 日川
T 東6 日3 G 東3 日2
P 東2 日0 D 東0 日0

※2回戦(12/30)
名護 28(14-0 14-5)5 関商工
T 関1 名4 G 関0 名4
P 関0 名0 D 関0 名0

天理 22(12-10 12-0)12 東京
T 天4 東2 G 天1 東1
P 天0 東0 D 天0 東0

流通経済大柏 39(7-5 32-0)5 明和県央
T 流5 明1 G 流4 明0
P 流2 明0 D 流0 明0

東海大仰星 69(38-0 31-5)5 仙台育英
T 東11 仙1 G 東7 仙0
P 東0 仙0 D 東0 仙0

桐蔭学園 57(27-5 30-0)5 桂
T 桐8 桂1 G 桐3 桂0
P 桐4 桂0 D 桐0 桂0

春日丘 46(27-0 19-0)0 平工
T 春7 平0 G 春4 平0
P 春1 平0 D 春0 平0

東福岡 35(7-0 28-0)0 尾道
T 東5 尾0 G 東5 尾0
P 東0 尾0 D 東0 尾0

報徳学園 55(38-0 17-0)0 黒沢尻北
T 報9 黒0 G 報5 黒0
P 報0 黒0 D 報0 黒0

長崎南山 56(36-3 20-12)15 九州学院
T 長10 九2 G 長3 九1
P 長0 九1 D 長0 九0

日川 34(12-5 22-0)5 日本航空石川
T 日6 航1 G 日2 航0
P 日0 航0 D 日0 航0

秋田工 57(19-0 38-7)7 光泉
T 秋9 光1 G 秋6 光1
P 秋0 光0 D 秋0 光0

石見智翠館 21(7-7 14-5)12 茗渓学園
T 石3 茗2 G 石3 茗1
P 石0 茗0 D 石0 茗0

大阪朝鮮 72(34-0 38-7)7 三島
T 朝11 三7 G 朝1 三1
P 朝1 三0 D 朝0 三0

目黒学院 47(26-5 21-17) 22札幌山の手
T 目7 札4 G 目6 札1
P 目0 札0 D 目0 札0

佐賀工 76(26-0 50-3)3 大津緑洋
T 佐12 大0 G 佐8 大0
P 佐0 大1 D 佐0 大0

大阪桐蔭 20(10-3 10-12)15 国学院栃木
T 桐4 国2 G 桐0 国1
P 桐0 国1 D 桐0 国0

※1回戦
12/28
黒沢尻北 36(10-3 26-0)3 熊野
T 黒5 熊0 G 黒4 熊0
P 黒1 熊1 D 黒0 熊0

大津緑洋 18(12-8 6-5)13 遠軽
T 大2 遠2 G 大1 遠0
P 大2 遠1 D 大0 遠0

国学院栃木 55(21-0 34-7)7 鹿児島工
T 国9 鹿1 G 国5 鹿1
P 国0 鹿0 D 国0 鹿0

光泉 22(5-5 17-7)12 浦和
T 光3 浦2 G 光2 浦1
P 光1 浦0 D 光0 浦0

石見智翠館 43(29-7 14-0)7 青森北
T 石7 青1 G 石4 青1
P 石0 青0 D 石0 青0

佐賀工 17(0-3 17-10)13 新潟工
T 佐3 2新 G 佐1 新0
P 佐0 新1 D 佐0 新0

桂 19(12-7 7-5)12 岡谷工
T 桂3 岡2 G 桂2 岡1
P 桂0 岡0 D 桂0 岡0

九州学院 80(26-0 54-0)0 山形中央
T 九12 山0 G 九10 山0
P 九0 山0 D 九0 山0

春日丘 121(72-0 49-0)0 倉吉北
T 春19 倉0 G 春13 倉0
P 春0 倉0 D 春0 倉0

平工 14(0-12 14-0)12 若狭
T 平2 若2 G 平2 若1
P 平0 若0 D 平0 若0

明和県央 113(61-0 52-0)0 坂出第一
T 明17 坂0 G 明14 坂0
P 明0 坂0 D 明0 坂0

12/27
日本航空石川 19(0-0 19-0)0 倉敷工
T 日3 倉0 G 日2 倉0
P 日0 倉0 D 日0 倉0

東京 63(31-0 32-0)0 城北
T 東11 城0 G 東4 城0
P 東0 城0 D 東0 城0

関商工 27(15-5 12-0)5 土佐塾
T 関5 土1 G 関1 土0
P 関0 土0 D 関0 土0

尾道 45(15-0 31-0)0 朝明
T 尾8 朝0 G 尾3 朝0
P 尾0 朝0 D 尾0 朝0

札幌山の手 15(5-0 10-5)5 高鍋
T 札3 高1 G 札0 高0
P 札0 高0 D 札0 高0

仙台育英 21(13-7 8-5)12 大分舞鶴
T 仙2 大2 G 仙1 大1
P 仙3 大0 D 仙0 大0

名護 79(36-7 43-0)7 浜松工
T 名12 浜1 G 名8 浜1
P 名1 浜0 D 名0 浜0

三島 53(31-0 22-0)0 富山第一
T 三9 富0 G 三4 富0
P 三0 富0 D 三0 富0

Aシード3校・Bシード10校

※出場校
*北北海道 遠軽(3年連続9回目)
*南北海道 札幌山の手(14年連続14回目)
*青森 青森北(3年連続15回目)
*岩手 黒沢尻北(2年連続4回目)
*秋田 B秋田工(2年連続65回目)
*宮城 仙台育英(18年連続20回目)
*山形 山形中央(16年連続22回目)
*福島 平工(2年連続14回目)
*茨城 B茗渓学園(2年連続19回目)
*栃木 国学院栃木(14年連続19回目)
*群馬 明和県央(2年ぶり4回目)
*埼玉 浦和(54年ぶり2回目)
*千葉 B流通経済大柏(19年連続21回目)
*東京第一 B目黒学院(22年ぶり17回目)
*東京第二 東京(3年連続10回目)
*神奈川 A桐蔭学園(9年連続13回目)
*山梨 B日川(8年連続43回目)
*新潟 新潟工(10年連続38回目)
*長野 岡谷工(2年連続26回目)
*富山 富山第一(3年連続8回目)
*石川 日本航空石川(9年連続9回目)
*福井 若狭(3年ぶり9回目)
*静岡 浜松工(2年ぶり4回目)
*愛知 春日丘(2年ぶり3回目)
*岐阜 関商工(3年連続34回目)
*三重 朝明(2年連続4回目)
*滋賀 光泉(3年連続5回目)
*京都 桂(初出場)
*大阪第一 A東海大仰星(2年ぶり14回目)
*大阪第二 A大阪桐蔭(2年連続8回目)
*大阪第三 B大阪朝鮮(5年連続8回目)
*兵庫 B報徳学園(2年連続40回目)
*奈良 B天理(6年ぶり61回目)
*和歌山 熊野(5年ぶり12回目)
*岡山 倉敷工(2年連続4回目)
*広島 尾道(7年連続8回目)
*山口 大津緑洋(12年ぶり28回目)
*鳥取 倉吉北(初出場)
*島根 石見智翠館(23年連続23回目)
*香川 坂出第一(初出場)
*愛媛 三島(2年連続4回目)
*徳島 城北(18年ぶり3回目)
*高知 土佐塾(2年連続13回目)
*福岡 B東福岡(14年連続24回目)
*佐賀 佐賀工(32年連続42回目)
*長崎 B長崎南山(2年連続4回目)
*大分 大分舞鶴(28年連続52回目)
*熊本 九州学院(23年ぶり2回目)
*宮崎 高鍋(3年連続21回目)
*鹿児島 鹿児島工(2年ぶり12回目)
*沖縄 名護(3年ぶり15回目)

歴代優勝校
第92回(2012)
第91回(2011)
第90回(2010)
第89回(2009)
第88回(2008)
第87回(2007)
第86回(2006)

高校野球情報
高校サッカー
高校バスケット
高校バレー
高校駅伝