i-mobile

高校ラグビー2012

※決勝戦(1/7)
常翔学園 17(10-7 7-7)14 御所実
T 常3 御2 G 常1 御2
P 常0 御0 D 常0 御0

※準決勝(1/5)
御所実 48(15-7 33-10)17 茗渓学園
T 御8 茗3 G 御4 茗1
P 御0 茗0 D 御0 茗0

常翔学園 57(26-0 31-0)0 国学院久我山
T 常9 国0 G 常6 国0
P 常0 国0 D 常0 国0

※準々決勝(1/3)
御所実 17(7-7 10-5)12 秋田工
T 御3 秋2 G 御1 秋1
P 御0 秋0 D 御0 秋0

常翔学園 27(12-12 15-14)26 伏見工
T 常4 伏4 G 常2 伏3
P 常1 伏0 D 常0 伏0

茗渓学園 31(5-24 26-0)24 東福岡
T 茗5 東3 G 茗3 東3
P 茗0 東1 D 茗0 東0

国学院久我山 29(19-0 10-12)12 石見智翠館
T 国5 石2 G 国2 石1
P 国0 石0 D 国0 石0

※3回戦(1/1)
常翔学園 48(29-0 19-0)0 佐賀工
T 常7 佐0 G 常5 佐0
P 常1 佐0 D 常0 佐0

秋田工 66(32-6 34-0)6 西陵
T 秋12 西0 G 秋3 西0
P 秋0 西2 D 秋 西

石見智翠館 31(10-0 21-5)5 流通経済大柏
T 石4 流1 G 石4 流0
P 石1 流0 D 石0 流0

御所実 32(12-5 20-5)10 桐蔭学園
T 御6 桐2 G 御1 桐0
P 御0 桐0 D 御0 桐0


茗渓学園 37(24-19 13-5)24 大阪朝鮮
T 茗4 大4 G 茗4 大2
P 茗3 大0 D 茗0 大0

国学院久我山 29(12-6 17-5)11 報徳学園
T 国5 報1 G 国2 報0
P 国0 報2 D 国0 報0

東福岡 21(14-15 7-5)20 尾道
T 東3 尾4 G 東3 尾0
P 東0 尾0 D 東0 尾0

伏見工 23(5-5 18-14)19 深谷
T 伏4 深3 G 伏0 深2
P 伏1 深0 D 伏0 深0

※2回戦(12/30)
東福岡 102(59-0 38-0)0 遠軽
T 東16 遠0 G 東11 遠0
P 東 遠0 D 東 遠0

茗渓学園 57(22-0 35-5)5 高鍋
T 茗9 高1 G 茗6 高0
P 茗0 高0 D 茗0 高0

報徳学園 44(22-0 22-0)0 平工
T 報8 平0 G 報2 平0
P 報0 平0 D 報0 平0

尾道 17(10-0 7-0)0 国学院栃木
T 尾3 国0 G 尾1 国0
P 尾0 国0 D 尾0 国0

国学院久我山 21(7-5 14-12)17 大阪桐蔭
T 国3 桐3 G 国3 桐1
P 国0 桐0 D 国0 桐0

石見智翠館 26(5-7 21-19)26 長崎南山
抽選で石見智翠館
T 石4 長4 G 石3 長3
P 石0 長0 D 石0 長0

伏見工 34(27-0 7-0)0 荒尾
T 伏5 荒0 G 伏3 荒0
P 伏1 荒0 D 伏0 荒0

桐蔭学園 62(36-0 26-7)7 東海大翔洋
T 桐10 東1 G 桐6 東1
P 桐0 東0 D 桐0 東0

流通経済大柏 46(15-0 31-0)0 新潟工
T 流8 新0 G 流3 新0
P 流0 新0 D 流0 新0

深谷 14(7-3 7-7)10 日川
T 深2 日1 G 深2 日1
P 深0 日1 D 深0 日0

西陵 24(14-0 10-10)10 光泉
T 西3 光1 G 西3 光1
P 西1 光1 D 西0 光0

常翔学園 70(50-0 20-0)0 萩商工
T 常12 萩0 G 常5 萩0
P 常0 萩0 D 常0 萩0

大阪朝鮮 45(19-3 26-0)3 コザ
T 大7 コ0 G 大5 コ0
P 大0 コ1 D 大0 コ0

秋田工 48(26-0 22-0)0 若狭東
T 秋8 若0 G 秋4 若0
P 秋0 若0 D 秋0 若0

佐賀工 28(7-0 21-0)0 日本航空石川
T 佐4 日0 G 佐4 日0
P 佐0 日0 D 佐0 日0

御所実 10(10-5 0-0)5 東京
T 御2 東1 G 御0 東0
P 御0 東0 D 御0 東0

※1回戦
12/28
東海大翔洋 20(0-14 20-0)14 大分舞鶴
T 東3 大2 G 東1 大2
P 東1 大0 D 東0 大0

光泉 36(12-3 24-5)8 太田
T 光6 太1 G 光3 太0
P 光0 太1 D 光0 太0

若狭東 45(19-0 26-0)0 山形中央
T 若7 山0 G 若5 山0
P 若0 山0 D 若0 山0

大阪桐蔭 27(7-10 20-5)15 青森北
T 桐5 青2 G 桐1 青1
P 桐0 青1 D 桐0 青0

東京 43(17-5 26-0)5 三島
T 東7 三1 G 東4 三0
P 東0 三0 D 東0 三0

西陵 100(36-0 64-0)0 倉吉総合産
T 西16 倉0 G 西10 倉0
P 西0 倉0 D 西0 倉0

佐賀工 38(12-5 26-7)12 仙台育英
T 佐6 仙2 G 佐4 仙1
P 佐0 仙0 D 佐0 仙0

平工 15(10-0 5-12)12 和歌山工
T 平3 和2 G 平0 和1
P 平0 和0 D 平0 和0

日本航空石川 36(12-7 24-5)12 貞光工
T 日6 貞2 G 日3 貞1
P 日0 貞0 D 日0 貞0

萩商工 19(14-0 5-12)12 黒沢尻工
T 萩3 黒2 G 萩2 黒1
P 萩0 黒0 D 萩0 黒0

新潟工 17(12-0 5-12)12 鹿児島実
T 新3 鹿2 G 新1 鹿1
P 新0 鹿0 D 新0 鹿0

12/27
高鍋 22(12-0 10-19)19 朝明
T 高3 朝3 G 高2 朝2
P 高1 朝0 D 高0 朝0

長崎南山 34(5-7 29-7)14 札幌山の手
T 長6 札2 G 長2 札2
P 長0 札0 D 長0 札0

荒尾 43(17-7 26-0)7 富山第一
T 荒7 富1 G 荒4 富1
P 荒0 富0 D 荒0 富0

コザ 35(13-0 17-21)21 関商工
T コ7 関3 G コ1 関3
P コ1 関0 D コ0 関0

国学院栃木 93(50-0 43-0)0 土佐塾
T 国15 土0 G 国9 土0
P 国0 土0 D 国0 土0

尾道 31(19-0 12-7)7 岡谷工
T 尾5 岡1 G 尾3 岡1
P 尾0 岡0 D 尾0 岡0

日川 78(38-0 40-7)7 倉敷工
T 日12 倉1 G 日9 倉1
P 日0 倉0 D 日0 倉0

遠軽 70(41-0 29-7)7 坂出工
T 遠12 坂1 G 遠5 坂1
P 遠0 坂0 D 遠0 坂0

※出場校
Aシード3校・Bシード10校
*北北海道 遠軽(2年連続8回目)
*南北海道 札幌山の手(13年連続13回目)
*青森 青森北(2年連続14回目)
*岩手 黒沢尻北(7年ぶり3回目)
*秋田 A秋田工(2年ぶり64回目)
*宮城 仙台育英(17年連続19回目)
*山形 山形中央(15年連続21回目)
*福島 平工(4年ぶり13回目)
*茨城 B茗渓学園(3年ぶり18回目)
*栃木 国学院栃木(13年連続18回目)
*群馬 太田(初出場)
*埼玉 B深谷(5年連続6回目)
*千葉 B流通経済大柏(18年連続20回目)
*東京第一 B国学院久我山(22年連続38回目)
*東京第二 東京(2年連続9回目)
*神奈川 B桐蔭学園(8年連続12回目)
*山梨 日川(7年連続42回目)
*新潟 新潟工(9年連続37回目)
*長野 岡谷工(2年ぶり25回目)
*富山 富山第一(2年連続7回目)
*石川 日本航空石川(8年連続8回目)
*福井 若狭東(2年円続26回目)
*静岡 東海大翔洋(4年ぶり9回目)
*愛知 西陵(3年ぶり39回目)
*岐阜 関商工(2年連続33回目)
*三重 朝明(3年ぶり3回目)
*滋賀 光泉(2年連続4回目)
*京都 B伏見工(2年ぶり19回目)
*大阪第一 A常翔学園(2年連続33回目)
*大阪第二 B大阪朝鮮(4年連続7回目)
*大阪第三 大阪桐蔭(2年ぶり7回目)
*兵庫 B報徳学園(3年ぶり39回目)
*奈良 B御所実(5年連続8回目)
*和歌山 和歌山工(4年連続20回目)
*岡山 倉敷工(2年ぶり3回目)
*広島 尾道(6年連続7回目)
*山口 萩商工(11年連続19回目)
*鳥取 倉吉総合産(2年ぶり3回目)
*島根 B石見智翠館(22年連続22回目)
*香川 坂出工(2年連続20回目)
*愛媛 三島(3年ぶり3回目)
*徳島 貞光工(5年連続23回目)
*高知 土佐塾(5年ぶり12回目)
*福岡 A東福岡(13年連続23回目)
*佐賀 佐賀工(31年連続41回目)
*長崎 長崎南山(3年ぶり3回目)
*大分 大分舞鶴(27年連続51回目)
*熊本 荒尾(2年ぶり6回目)
*宮崎 高鍋(2年連続20回目)
*鹿児島 鹿児島実(2年ぶり14回目)
*沖縄 コザ(2年連続12回目)

歴代優勝校
第91回(2011)
第90回(2010)
第89回(2009)
第88回(2008)
第87回(2007)
第86回(2006)

高校野球情報
高校サッカー
高校バスケット
高校バレー
高校駅伝

カウンター