高校ラグビー2011

※決勝(1/7)
東福岡(3年連続4回目) 36(22-5 14-19)24 東海大仰星
T 福5 仰4 G 福4 仰2
P 福1 仰0 D 福0 仰0

※準決勝(1/5)
東海大仰星 17(12-8 5-7)15 御所実
T 東3 御2 G 東1 御1
P 東0 御1 D 東0 御0

東福岡 28(7-0 21-5)5 常翔学園
T 東4 常1 G 東4 常0
P 東0 常0 D 東0 常0

※準々決勝(1/3)
東海大仰星 24(14-12 10-0)12 国学院栃木
T 東3 国2 G 東3 国1
P 東1 国0 D 東0 国0

御所実 7(7-0 0-7)7 京都成章
抽選で御所実
T 御1 京1 G 御1 京1
P 御0 京0 D 御0 京0

常翔学園 31(19-7 12-7)14 佐賀工
T 常5 佐2 G 常3 佐2
P 常0 佐0 D 常0 佐0

東福岡 29(14-6 15-15)21 桐蔭学園
T 東4 桐2 G 東3 桐1
P 東1 桐3 D 東0 桐0

※3回戦(1/1)
桐蔭学園 34(14-10 20-7)17 石見智翠館
T 桐5 石2 G 桐3 石2
P 桐1 石1 D 桐0 石0

常翔学園 39(12-3 27-14)17 長崎北陽台
T 常6 長2 G 常3 長2
P 常1 長1 D 常0 長0

国学院栃木 31(24-7 7-19)26 深谷
T 国4 深4 G 国4 深3
P 国1 深0 D 国0 深0

佐賀工 14(0-0 14-7)7 国学院久我山
T 国1 佐2 G 国1 佐2
P 国0 佐0 D 国0 佐0

京都成章 22(10-7 12-7)14 流通経済大柏
T 京3 柏2 G 京2 柏2
P 京1 柏0 D 京0 柏0

東海大仰星 38(26-0 12-5)5 四日市農芸
T 東6 四1 G 東4 四0
P 東0 四0 D 東0 四0

東福岡 116(48-0 68-0)0 明和県央
T 東17 明0 G 東14 明0
P 東1 明0 D 東0 明0

御所実 32(22-9 10-5)14 黒沢尻工
T 御6 黒1 G 御1 黒0
P 御0 黒3 D 御0 黒0

※2回戦(12/30)
東福岡 83(64-7 19-0)7 鹿児島工
T 東13 鹿1 G 東9 鹿1
P 東0 鹿0 D 東0 鹿0

明和県央 66(26-0 40-0)0 高知中央
T 明10 高0 G 明8 高0
P 明0 高0 D 明 高0

桐蔭学園 23(5-10 18-0)10 春日丘
T 桐3 春2 G 桐1 春0
P 桐2 春0 D 桐0 春0

御所実 62(38-0 24-0)0 関商工
T 御10 関0 G 御6 関0
P 御0 関0 D 御0 関0

石見智翠館 23(13-7 10-5)12 日本航空石川
T 石3 日2 G 石1 日1
P 石2 日0 D 石0 日0

流通経済大柏 13(8-3 5-7)10 東京
T 柏2 東1 G 柏0 東1
P 柏1 東1 D 柏0 東0

黒沢尻工 27(15-12 12-3)15 札幌山の手
T 黒4 札2 G 黒2 札1
P 黒1 札1 D 黒0 札0

国学院栃木 67(29-3 38-0)3 浜松工
T 国11 浜0 G 国6 浜0
P 国0 浜1 D 国0 浜0

国学院久我山 7(0-3 7-0)3 清真学園
T 国1 清0 G 国1 清0
P 国0 清2 D 国0 清0

京都成章 19(7-3 12-0)3 青森北
T 京3 青0 G 京2 青0
P 京0 青1 D 京0 青0

深谷 31(12-5 19-5)10 飯田
T 深5 飯2 G 深3 飯0
P 深0 飯0 D 深0 飯0

佐賀工 62(24-0 38-7)7 熊本西
T 佐9 熊1 G 佐7 熊1
P 佐1 熊0 D 佐0 熊0

四日市農芸 44(22-7 22-5)12 光泉
T 四7 光2 G 四3 光1
P 四1 光0 D 四0 光0

常翔学園 41(12-6 29-3)9 仙台育英
T 常7 仙0 G 常3 仙0
P 常0 仙3 D 常0 仙0

東海大仰星 82(47-0 35-0)0 富山第一
T 東12 富0 G 東11 富0
P 東0 富0 D 東0 富0

長崎北陽台 48(24-3 24-5)8 新潟工
T 長8 新1 G 長4 新0
P 長0 新1 D 長0 新0

※1回戦
12/28
清真学園 31(21-0 10-0)0 若狭東
T 清5 若0 G 清3 若0
P 清0 若0 D 清0 若0

長崎北陽台 34(24-5 10-14)19 秋田中央
T 長5 秋3 G 長3 秋2
P 長1 秋0 D 長0 秋0

仙台育英 50(26-7 24-5)12 コザ
T 仙7 コ2 G 仙6 コ1
P 仙0 コ0 D 仙1 コ0

日本航空石川 29(17-5 12-5)10 大阪朝鮮
T 日5 大2 G 日2 大0
P 日0 大0 D 日0 大0

深谷 78(54-0 24-7)7 関西
T 深12 関1 G 深9 関1
P 深0 関0 D 深0 関0

新潟工 7(7-7 0-0)7 関西学院
抽選で新潟工
T 新1 関1 G 新1 関1
P 新0 関0 D 新0 関0

浜松工 81(43-0 38-0)0 倉吉東
T 浜13 倉0 G 浜8 倉0
P 浜0 倉0 D 浜0 倉0

熊本西 31(24-5 7-0)5 磐城
T 熊5 磐1 G 熊3 磐0
P 熊0 磐0 D 熊0 磐0

飯田 20(5-7 15-11)18 高鍋
T 飯3 高2 G 飯1 高1
P 飯1 高2 D 飯0 高0

富山第一 29(24-14 5-7)21 貞光工
T 富4 貞3 G 富3 貞3
P 富1 貞0 D 富0 貞0

春日丘 19(12-14 7-5)19 尾道
抽選で春日丘
T 春3 尾3 G 春2 尾2
P 春0 尾0 D 春0 尾0

12/27
関商工 5(5-0 0-0)0 北条
T 関1 北0 G 関0 北0
P 関0 北0 D 関0 北0

光泉 26(12-12 14-12)24 日川
T 光4 日4 G 光3 日2
P 光0 日0 D 光0 日0

明和県央 81(43-3 38-5)8 坂出工
T 明13 坂1 G 明8 坂0
P 明0 坂1 D 明0 坂0

札幌山の手 29(17-0 12-0)0 和歌山工
T 札4 和0 G 札3 和0
P 札1 和0 D 札0 和0

青森北 34(20-0 14-7)7 大分舞鶴
T 青5 大1 G 青3 大1
P 青1 大0 D 青0 大0

鹿児島工 34(22-0 12-0)0 遠軽
T 鹿5 遠0 G 鹿3 遠0
P 鹿1 遠0 D 鹿0 遠0

高知中央 35(21-12 14-5)17 山形中央
T 高5 山3 G 高5 山1
P 高0 山0 D 高0 山0

東京 38(12-0 26-0)0 萩商工
T 東6 萩0 G 東4 萩0
P 東0 萩0 D 東0 萩0

※出場校
*北北海道 遠軽(2年連続7回目) 36−0 富良野
*南北海道 札幌山の手(12年連続12回目) 31−24 立命館慶祥
*青森 青森北(2年ぶり13回目) 48−5 八戸西
*岩手 黒沢尻工(3年連続26回目) 23−17 盛岡工
*秋田 秋田中央(3年ぶり8回目) 17−15 秋田工
*宮城 仙台育英(16年連続18回目) 41−7 仙台三
*山形 山形中央(14年連続20回目) 28−22 鶴岡工
*福島 磐城(3年連続17回目) 57−14 学法福島
*茨城 清真学園(8年ぶり8回目) 21−14 茗渓学園
*栃木 国学院栃木(12年連続17回目) 84−0 佐野
*群馬 明和県央(3年連続3回目) 28−11 東農大二
*埼玉 深谷(4年連続5回目) 36−7 正智深谷
*千葉 流通経済大柏(17年連続19回目) 17−0 市船橋
*東京第一 国学院久我山(21年連続37回目) 36−0 保善
*東京第二 東京(2年ぶり8回目) 21−5 明大中野
*神奈川 桐蔭学園(7年連続11回目) 22−19 慶應義塾
*山梨 日川(6年連続41回目) 48−7 桂
*新潟 新潟工(8年連続36回目) 41−18 北越
*長野 飯田(2年ぶり7回目) 17−0 岡谷工
*富山 富山第一(2年ぶり6回目) 35−12 富山工
*石川 日本航空石川(7年連続7回目) 55−6 鶴来
*福井 若狭東(2年ぶり25回目) 21−14 若狭
*静岡 浜松工(11年ぶり3回目) 22−5 静岡聖光学院
*愛知 春日丘(2年連続2回目) 24−12 三好
*岐阜 関商工(3年ぶり32回目) 29−14 岐阜工
*三重 四日市農芸(3年ぶり16回目) 18−0 朝明
*滋賀 光泉(2年ぶり3回目) 27−0 八幡工
*京都 京都成章(2年ぶり6回目) 36−14 伏見工
*大阪第一 大阪朝鮮(3年連続6回目) 20−19 大阪桐蔭
*大阪第二 常翔学園(2年ぶり32回目) 60−14 常翔啓光学園
*大阪第三 東海大仰星(7年連続13回目) 43−5 同志社香里
*兵庫 関西学院(2年連続5回目) 21−16 報徳学園
*奈良 御所実(4年連続7回目) 38−15 天理
*和歌山 和歌山工(3年連続19回目) 21−7 近大和歌山
*岡山 関西(3年ぶり7回目) 17−15 津山工
*広島 尾道(5年連続6回目) 58−7 崇徳
*山口 萩商工(10年連続18回目) 47−7 桜ヶ丘
*鳥取 倉吉東(3年ぶり10回目) 22−8 倉吉総合産
*島根 石見智翠館(21年連続21回目) 182−0 出雲
*香川 坂出工(2年ぶり19回目) 27−7 三豊工
*愛媛 北条(2年連続3回目) 27−13 三島
*徳島 貞光工(4年連続22回目) 10−7 脇町
*高知 高知中央(4年連続4回目)
*福岡 東福岡(12年連続22回目)
*佐賀 佐賀工(30年連続40回目) 173−0 鳥栖工
*長崎 長崎北陽台(2年連続13回目) 12−12 長崎北
*大分 大分舞鶴(26年連続50回目) 48−0 大分雄城台
*熊本 熊本西(3年ぶり9回目) 19−12 荒尾
*宮崎 高鍋(2年ぶり19回目) 11−10 日向
*鹿児島 鹿児島工(8年ぶり11回目) 24−0 鹿児島実
*沖縄 コザ(12年ぶり11回目) 40−0 宮古