高校ラグビー2010

※決勝(1/8)
両校優勝
桐蔭学園 31(24-10 7-21)31 東福岡
(桐)前07T・前15G・前17G・前29T・後02G
(東)前02T・前27T・後08G・後25G・後29G
T 桐5 東5 G 桐3 東3
P 桐0 東0 D 桐0 東0

※準決勝(1/5)
東福岡 42(28-0 14-7)7 関西学院
(東)前06G・前21G・前26G・前30G・後12G・後31G
(関)後28G
T 東6 関1 G 東6 関1
P 東0 関0 D 東0 関0

桐蔭学園 21(16-7 5-3)10 大阪朝鮮
(桐)前02DG・前06PG・前09T・前15T・後26T
(大)前30G・後16PG
T 桐3 大1 G 桐0 大1
P 桐1 大1 D 桐1 大0

※準々決勝(1/3)
大阪朝鮮 32(10-5 22-5)10 流通経済大柏
(大)前14G・前19PG・後10G・後15T・後25PG・後29G
(流)前08T・後07T
T 大4 流1 G 大3 流0
P 大2 流0 D 大0 流0

桐蔭学園 27(17-19 10-7)26 東海大仰星
(桐)前07DG・前08G・前25G・後21T・後27T
(東)前03T・前12G・前19G・後13G
T 桐4 東4 G 桐2 東3
P 桐0 東0 D 桐1 東0

東福岡 20(8-5 12-7)12 伏見工
(東)前06PG・前22T・後02G・後24T
(伏)前30T・後09G
T 東3 伏2 G 東1 伏1
P 東1 伏0 D 東0 伏0

関西学院 5(5-0 0-0)0 国学院久我山
(関)前05T
T 関1 国0 G 関0 国0
P 関0 国0 D 関0 国0

※3回戦(1/1)
流通経済大柏 12(0-0 12-0)0 正智深谷
T 流2 正0 G 流1 正0
P 流0 正0 D 流0 正0

東福岡 35(13-12 22-0)12 大阪桐蔭
T 東5 大2 G 東2 大1
P 東2 大0 D 東0 大0

伏見工 65(31-10 34-5)15 深谷
T 伏11 深2 G 伏5 深1
P 伏0 深1 D 伏0 深0

関西学院 21(7-5 14-10)15 国学院栃木
T 関3 国3 G 関3 国0
P 関0 国0 D 関0 国0

東海大仰星 33(19-19 14-5)24 秋田工
T 東5 秋4 G 東4 秋2
P 東0 秋0 D 東0 秋0

国学院久我山 21(7-0 14-0)0 慶應義塾
T 国3 慶0 G 国3 慶0
P 国0 慶0 D 国0 慶0

桐蔭学園 52(26-7 26-19)26 常総学院
T 桐8 常4 G 桐6 常3
P 桐0 常0 D 桐0 常0

大阪朝鮮 12(12-7 0-0)7 尾道
T 大2 尾1 G 大1 尾1
P 大0 尾0 D 大0 尾0

※2回戦(12/30)
桐蔭学園 81(38-0 43-10)10 岡谷工
T 桐13 岡2 G 桐8 岡0
P 桐0 岡0 D 桐0 岡0

国学院久我山 38(19-0 19-17)17 仙台育英
T 国6 仙3 G 国4 仙1
P 国0 仙0 D 国0 仙0

常総学院 27(12-14 15-5)19 札幌山の手
T 常5 札3 G 常1 札2
P 常0 札0 D 常0 札0

深谷 31(12-0 19-5)5 石見智翠館
T 深5 石1 G 深3 石0
P 深0 石0 D 深0 石0

東海大仰星 71(26-5 45-0)5 大分舞鶴
T 東11 大1 G 東8 大0
P 東0 大0 D 東0 大0

慶應義塾 17(12-0 5-15)15 長崎北陽台
T 慶3 長2 G 慶1 長1
P 慶0 長1 D 慶0 長0

尾道 25(10-5 15-10)15 黒沢尻工
T 尾4 黒2 G 尾1 黒1
P 尾1 黒1 D 尾0 黒0

秋田工 19(12-7 7-7)14 明和県央
T 秋4 明2 G 秋2 明2
P 秋0 明0 D 秋0 明0

関西学院 36(17-5 19-5)10 日本航空石川
T 関6 日2 G 関3 日0
P 関0 日0 D 関0 日0

流通経済大柏 53(29-0 17-0)0 鹿児島実
T 流8 鹿0 G 流5 鹿0
P 流1 鹿0 D 流0 鹿0

大阪桐蔭 12(5-0 7-7)7 佐賀工
T 大2 佐1 G 大1 佐1
P 大0 佐0 D 大0 佐0

正智深谷 41(17-0 24-5)5 若狭
T 正7 若1 G 正3 若0
P 正0 若0 D 正0 若0

伏見工 34(27-0 7-5)5 木本
T 伏12 木1 G 伏5 木0
P 伏0 木0 D 伏0 木0

大阪朝鮮 48(24-0 24-12)12 福岡
T 大8 福2 G 大4 福1
P 大0 福0 D 大0 福0

東福岡 48(26-6 22-7)13 新潟工
T 東8 新1 G 東4 新1
P 東0 新2 D 東0 新0

国学院栃木 55(31-7 24-0)7 青森工
T 国9 青1 G 国5 青1
P 国0 青0 D 国0 青0

※1回戦
12/28
日本航空石川 38(19-7 19-0)7 聖光学院
T 日6 聖2 G 日4 聖1
P 日0 聖0 D 日0 聖0

新潟工 13(5-8 8-3)11 荒尾
T 新2 荒1 G 新0 荒0
P 新1 荒2 D 新0 荒0

正智深谷 74(45-0 29-0)0 高知中央
T 正12 高0 G 正7 高0
P 正0 高0 D 正0 高0

長崎北陽台 75(21-0 54-0)0 遠軽
T 長11 遠0 G 長10 遠0
P 長0 遠0 D 長0 遠0

佐賀工 46(29-5 17-5)10 岐阜工
T 佐8 岐2 G 佐3 岐0
P 佐0 岐0 D 佐0 岐0

鹿児島実 24(12-0 12-7)7 富山工
T 鹿5 富1 G 鹿3 富1
P 鹿0 富0 D 鹿0 富0

国学院久我山 65(24-0 41-0)0 北条
T 国11 北0 G 国5 北0
P 国0 北0 D 国0 北0

大阪桐蔭 43(12-5 31-5)10 旭野
T 大7 旭2 G 大4 旭0
P 大0 旭0 D 大0 旭0

福岡 14(7-5 7-3)8 本郷
T 福2 本1 G 福2 本0
P 福0 本1 D 福0 本0

仙台育英 26(7-0 19-12)12 和歌山工
T 仙4 和2 G 仙3 和1
P 仙0 和0 D 仙0 和0

国学院栃木 81(38-0 43-0)0 貞光工
T 国13 貞0 G 国8 貞0
P 国0 貞0 D 国0 貞0

尾道 12(5-5 7-7)12 春日丘
T 尾2 春2 G尾1 春1
P 尾0 春0 D 尾0 春0

若狭 27(10-21 17-5)26 山形中央
T 若5 山4 G 若1 山3
P 若0 山0 D 若0 山0

青森工 67(31-3 36-0)3 高松北
T 青11 高0 G 青6 高0
P 青0 高0 D 青0 高0

12/27
岡谷工 50(38-0 12-12)12 倉敷工
大分舞鶴 12(12-0 0-5)5 磐城
T 岡8 倉2 G 岡5 倉1
P 岡0 倉0 D 岡0 倉0

明和県央 45(26-0 19-5)5 御所実
T 明7 御1 G 明5 御0
P 明0 御0 D 明0 御0

札幌山の手 38(26-0 12-7)7 名護
T 札6 名1 G 札4 名1
P 札0 名0 D 札0 名0

常総学院 71(33-5 38-10)15 八幡工
T 常11 八3 G 常8 八0
P 常0 八0 D 常0 八0

木本 14(7-0 7-12)12 日向
T 木2 日2 G 木2 日1
P 木0 日0 D 木0 日0

石見智翠館 17(14-0 3-14)14 日川
T 石2 日2 G 石2 日2
P 石1 日0 D 石0 日0

深谷 59(28-0 31-0)0 倉吉総合産
T 深9 倉0 G 深7 倉0
P 深0 倉0 D 深0 倉0

黒沢尻工 17(10-7 7-0)7 萩商工
T 黒2 萩1 G 黒2 萩1
P 黒1 萩0 D 黒0 萩0

※出場校
*北北海道 遠軽(9年ぶり6回目) 20−13 北見北斗
*南北海道 札幌山の手(11年連続11回目) 69−3 立命館慶祥
*青森 青森工(初出場) 22−17 青森北
*岩手 黒沢尻工(2年連続25回目) 19−12 盛岡工
*秋田 秋田工(2年連続63回目) 24−17 秋田中央
*宮城 仙台育英(15年連続17回目) 55−0 仙台工
*山形 山形中央(13年連続19回目) 29−24 山形南
*福島 磐城(2年連続16回目) 22−0 平工
*茨城 常総学院(20年ぶり2回目) 20−19 茗渓学園
*栃木 国学院栃木(11年連続16回目) 62−7 佐野
*群馬 明和県央(2年連続2回目) 48−3 東農大二
*埼玉第一 正智深谷(3年ぶり13回目) 49−7 熊谷工
*埼玉第二 深谷(3年連続4回目) 19−15 浦和
*千葉 流通経済大柏(16年連続18回目) 62−0 市船橋
*東京第一 本郷(3年ぶり9回目) 37−5 目黒学院
*東京第二 国学院久我山(20年連続36回目) 31−14 東京
*神奈川第一 慶應義塾(9年ぶり33回目) 41−7 東海大相模
*神奈川第二 桐蔭学園(6年連続10回目) 50−0 湘南工大付
*山梨 日川(5年連続40回目) 71−3 甲府工
*新潟 新潟工(7年連続35回目) 38−0 新発田
*長野 岡谷工(3年ぶり24回目) 26−14 飯田
*富山 富山工(2年ぶり14回目) 12−12 富山第一
*石川 日本航空石川(6年連続6回目) 50−0 鶴来
*福井 若狭(3年ぶり8回目) 29−5 若狭東
*静岡 聖光学院(2年連続2回目) 28−0 東海大翔洋
*愛知第一 春日丘(初出場) 33−7 栄徳
*愛知第二 旭野(5年ぶり2回目) 14−5 三好
*岐阜 岐阜工(2年連続17回目) 26−5 関商工
*三重 木本(22年ぶり9回目) 7−5 四日市農芸(11/23)
*滋賀 八幡工(3年ぶり25回目) 22−5 光泉
*京都 伏見工(3年ぶり18回目) 24−7 京都成章
*大阪第一 大阪朝鮮(2年連続5回目) 53−12 常翔学園
*大阪第二 大阪桐蔭(2年ぶり6回目) 52−33 同志社香里
*大阪第三 東海大仰星(6年連続12回目) 28−26 常翔啓光学園
*兵庫 関西学院(3年ぶり4回目) 19−10 報徳学園(11/23)
*奈良 御所実(3年連続6回目) 24−17 天理
*和歌山 和歌山工(2年連続18回目) 42−0 田辺
*岡山 倉敷工(24年ぶり2回目) 32−7 関西
*広島 尾道(4年連続5回目) 52−3 広島工
*山口 萩商工(9年連続17回目) 52−10 大津
*鳥取 倉吉総合産(2年連続2回目) 27−5 米子東
*島根 石見智翠館(20年連続20回目) 133−0 出雲
*香川 高松北(2年ぶり8回目) 43−7 三豊工
*愛媛 北条(3年ぶり2回目) 41−12 三島(11/23)
*徳島 貞光工(3年連続21回目) 19−14 脇町
*高知 高知中央(3年連続3回目) 72−5 高知工
*福岡第一 東福岡(11年連続21回目) 69−7 筑紫丘
*福岡第二 福岡(28年ぶり37回目) 21−7 筑紫
*佐賀 佐賀工(29年連続39回目) 190−0 鳥栖工
*長崎 長崎北陽台(3年ぶり12回目) 18−0 長崎南山
*大分 大分舞鶴(25年連続49回目) 14−7 大分雄城台
*熊本 荒尾(2年連続2回目) 26−11 九州学院(11/23)
*宮崎 日向(2年ぶり2回目) 17−17 延岡星雲
*鹿児島 鹿児島実(3年連続13回目) 16−10 大口
*沖縄 名護(11年連続14回目) 62−5 宮古