これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[77] 2018春季大会 - 2018/06/23(Sat)  

※決勝(4/23)
下関国際
100003100=5
05100300X=9
宇部工
(下)岩本、吉村−谷本、品川
(宇)宮村、建石−茂山
▽三塁打 水津(宇)
▽二塁打 藤井、久保田(宇)

※3位決定戦(4/23)
早鞆
000000000=0
00001000X=1
宇部鴻城
(早)執行−奥野
(宇)池村−山本
▽二塁打 古川(宇)

※準決勝(4/22)
下関国際
010130001=6
200002000=4
宇部鴻城
(下)木村−品川
(宇)岡田、池村−山本
▽本塁打 田中(宇)
▽三塁打 木村(下) 酒井(宇)
▽二塁打 酒井(宇)

早鞆
000001200=3
00120001X=4
宇部工
(早)飯田、櫛田、執行−奥野
(宇)宮村、建石−茂山
▽三塁打 池尻(宇) 藤井(宇)
▽二塁打 瀬戸(宇) 丸山(宇)

※準々決勝(4/21)
宇部鴻城
0240303=12
1300000=4
岩国
(宇)岡田、池村−山本
(岩)木原、佐伯、紅野−青山
▽三塁打 田中、池村(宇)
▽二塁打 小国2、白川、池村、海田(宇) 青山(岩)

下関国際
000000100=1
000000000=0
徳山
(下)木村−品川
(徳)磯村−山片
▽三塁打 磯村(徳)
▽二塁打 鶴田、甲山、木村(下) 磯村(徳)

早鞆
011010000=3
000002000=2

(早)畑村−奥野
(光)福原−山田
▽三塁打 紺屋(早)
▽二塁打 杉(早)

高川学園
010100100=3
00010204X=7
宇部工
(高)佐伯−久保田
(宇)久保田−茂山
▽三塁打 大内(高) 大田(宇)
▽二塁打 佐伯、飯盛(高)

※2回戦(4/17)
宇部工 7−0 宇部(7)
岩国 6−3 岩国商
高川学園 7−0 南陽工(8)
下関国際 11−0 下関商(5)
早鞆 10−1 美祢青嶺
徳山 6−4 徳山商工
光 3−2 柳井(11)
宇部鴻城 9−7 宇部商 ※2回戦
4/16
下関国際 13−0 響徳佐(7)
下関商 9−2 豊浦(7)
4/15
宇部工 11−6 山口鴻城
岩国 7−0 岩国工(7)
宇部 6−0 香川
高川学園 7−6 華陵
南陽工 11−1 誠英(5)
岩国商5−0大島商船
美祢青嶺 14−4 西市
早鞆 2−0 長門
徳山 5−2 徳山高専
宇部商 6−2 宇部西
4/14
光 7−0 柳井学園
徳山商工 4−0 桜ヶ丘
柳井 4−2 聖光
宇部鴻城 8−0 山口(7)
※1回戦
4/14
宇部工 1−0 西京
4/13
岩国工 7−0 岩国総合(7)
香川 7−5 小野田
華陵 7−0 防府(8)
下関国際 4−3 下関工科
岩国 5−2 高水
宇部 4−1 萩商工
高川学園 5−4 防府商工
響徳佐 8−7 下関中等
岩国商 11−2 熊毛南(7)
山口鴻城 9−4 宇部高専
南陽工 7−5 防府西
下関商 6−2 豊北下関北
4/12
光 8−3 柳井商工
聖光 8−1 高森(7)
柳井 10−0 光丘(5)
美祢青嶺 5−1 大津緑洋
早鞆 8−1 下関西(7)
長門 4−2 厚狭
徳山商工 2−1 下松
徳山 5−0 下松工
徳山高専 10−1 新南陽(7)
山口 2−1 慶進
宇部西 7−0 萩(8)
宇部商 3−1 小野田工



[76] 2017秋季大会 - 2018/04/13(Fri)  

※決勝(10/3)
下関国際
012001013=8
030000030=6
高川学園
(下)鶴田−品川
(高)浦上、佐伯−久保田
▽三塁打 前原(高)
▽二塁打 鶴田、西山、浜松、佐本(下) 飯盛、三家本2(高)

※3位決定戦(10/3)
下関西
000111202=7
000022000=4
早鞆
(下)吉田−小川
(早)執行、畑村、櫛田−奥野、内之倉
▽三塁打 紺屋(早)
▽二塁打 小川、大田(下) 杉(早)

※準決勝(10/1)
下関国際
000100200=3
000001000=1
早鞆
(下)鶴田−品川
(早)畑村−奥野、内之倉
▽三塁打 瀬戸(早)
▽二塁打 鶴田、木村(下)

下関西
000000=0
110305=10
高川学園
(下)菊野、梶間、西山−小川
(高)佐伯−久保田
▽三塁打 西山(下)
▽二塁打 久保田(高)

※準々決勝(9/30)
早鞆
103300011=9
020000000=2
桜ヶ丘
(早)執行−奥野
(桜)竹本、中野−冨永
▽三塁打 杉(早)
▽二塁打 畑村(早)

宇部鴻城
2000000=2
041150X=11
高川学園
(宇)岡田、作本、池村、遠山、油川−打田
(高)前原、浦上−久保田

岩国商
060000000=6
00000224X=8
下関西
(岩)佐々木、安本−横田昇
(下)吉田−小川
▽三塁打 松尾(岩) 吉田(下)
▽二塁打 田中(岩) 大田(下)

下関国際
0331122=12
0001000=1
柳井学園
(下)鶴田、吉村−品川
(柳)酒井、松田−東、植田
▽三塁打 木村(下)
▽二塁打 甲山、川上、木村、鶴田2、浜松(下) 平田(柳)

※3回戦(9/26)
下関西 7−5 小野田
岩国商 10−1 徳山商工(7)
高川学園 3−2 熊毛南(10)
宇部鴻城 5−3 宇部商(11)
下関国際 12−0 宇部工(6)
桜ヶ丘 5−2 防府商工
早鞆 9−2 小野田工
柳井学園 5−4 徳山(11)
※2回戦
9/25
柳井学園 5−1 岩国工
徳山 3−2 防府
高川学園 4−2 南陽工(10)
熊毛南 7−1 下松工
桜ヶ丘 5−4 華陵
防府商工 4−3 下松
9/24
徳山商工 2−1 岩国
岩国商 11−7 防府西
宇部工 10−2 豊北(7)
下関国際 16−0 長門(5)
小野田 2−1 豊浦
下関西 2−0 山口
9/23
早鞆 4−3 美祢青嶺
宇部鴻城 6−5 西京
宇部商 9−4 宇部
小野田工 6−4 下関工科
※1回戦
9/23
柳井学園 9−1 高水(8)
防府 7−4 大島商船
徳山 4−2 周防大島
長門 3−1 山口鴻城
9/22
岩国工 6−4 柳井(12)
宇部工 8−4 萩商工
豊北 5−4 大津緑洋
下関国際 9−3 萩
桜ヶ丘 6−1 光丘
防府商工 8−1 徳山高専(7)
下松 10−0 新南陽(6)
小野田 5−4 厚狭
山口 12−4 下関中等(7)
下関西 3−1 宇部高専
9/21
徳山商工 3−2 聖光
防府西 7−5 高森
岩国商 4−3 柳井商工
西京 3−0 慶進
宇部商 9−8 下関商(13)
宇部 12−2 香川(5)
南陽工 21−0 誠英(5)
下松工 10−3 岩国総合(8)
熊毛南 3−2 光
美祢青嶺 9−5 西市
下関工科 10−0 響徳佐(5)
小野田工 9−5 宇部西



[75] 2017選手権予選 - 2017/09/22(Fri)  

※決勝(7/28)
下関国際(初出場)
010002010=4
000100020=3
宇部鴻城

※準決勝(7/26)
徳山商工
20200021=7
40011512=14
宇部鴻城

下関国際
01030001102=8
12021000001=7
宇部商

※準々決勝
7/24
熊毛南
000011200=4
41000140X=10
宇部商

下関国際
001000003=4
000000000=0
高川学園

7/25
岩国商
211010000=5
000122001=6
宇部鴻城

徳山商工
100110010=4
010010000=2
豊浦

※3回戦(7/22)
宇部鴻城 7−1 山口鴻城
下関国際 8−3 下関西
熊毛南 6−0 光
徳山商工 7−2 柳井
高川学園 7−0 徳山(7)
宇部商 9−6 萩商工
豊浦 4−1 長門
岩国商 4−3 柳井学園
※2回戦
7/19
宇部鴻城 4−2 美祢青嶺
下関国際 9−0 宇部(7)
徳山商工 5−1 聖光
熊毛南 6−4 岩国工
下関西 2−1 下関中央工
光 6−3 高森
柳井 10−0 新南陽(6)
山口鴻城 11−4 萩(8)
7/21
長門 5−0 厚狭
岩国商 10−0 高水(5)
徳山 8−5 防府商工(14)
宇部商 7−1 西京
柳井学園 8−1 大島商船(7)
萩商工 8−7 小野田工
豊浦 5−3 下関工科
高川学園 9−0 南陽工(7)
※1回戦
7/18
岩国商 11−1 下松(5)
徳山 4−2 華陵
西京 2−1 慶進
厚狭 5−1 響
高水 6−5 周防大島
宇部商 9−2 宇部工(7)
防府商工 9−2 下松工(7)
長門 9−6 宇部高専(11)
7/16
柳井 11−6 防府西
宇部 5−4 豊北
聖光 6−4 岩国
美祢青嶺 10−4 宇部西
岩国工 3−1 防府
下関西 2−0 大津緑洋
光 19−0 山口徳佐(5)
新南陽 5−3 徳山高専
萩 10−5 山口
下関中央工 4−1 下関商
高森 11−1 誠英(7)
山口鴻城 8−0 小野田(7)
7/15
高川学園 11−2 岩国総合(8)
萩商工 5−4 香川
豊浦 10−7 早鞆
大島商船 4−3 光丘
下関工科 7−0 下関中等(8)
南陽工 15−5 桜ヶ丘(6)
小野田工 10−3 西市(8)
柳井学園 9−1 柳井商工(7)



- ClipBoard -