これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[114] 2017選手権予選 - 2017/09/07(Thu)  

※決勝(7/28)
紀央館
020000000=2
20000010X=3
智弁和歌山(2年ぶり22回目)

※準決勝(7/27)
智弁和歌山
110200004=8
100001100=3
市和歌山

和歌山東
010010010=3
00200200X=4
紀央館

※準々決勝(7/24)
7/24
田辺工
00100=1
2328X=15
智弁和歌山

向陽
0001001010=3
1100000101=4
紀央館

7/25
桐蔭
0001000=1
420011X=8
市和歌山

和歌山東
15000012=9
00010000=1
日高

※3回戦
7/21
向陽 8−5 橋本
紀央館 6−3 和歌山工
7/22
田辺工 10−9 星林
智弁和歌山 10−2 和歌山南陵(8)
市和歌山 4−2 初芝橋本
7/23
桐蔭 3−2 日高中津(11)
和歌山東 3−0 田辺
日高 4−0 海南
※2回戦
7/15
向陽 3−2 和歌山商
橋本 4−3 県和歌山
7/16
和歌山工 8−1 有田中央(7)
田辺工 5−0 串本古座
智弁和歌山 12−2 神島(6)
初芝橋本 3−2 粉河(10)
7/17
桐蔭 2−0 紀北工
田辺 6−5 高野山
海南 7−0 慶風(7)
7/18
紀央館 2−1 箕島
星林 4−3 南部
和歌山南陵 8−7 新宮(11)
7/19
市和歌山 7−1 紀北農芸
日高中津 8−0 南部龍神(8)
和歌山東 9−2 笠田(7)
7/21
日高 8−1 和歌山北(7)
※1回戦
7/15
和歌山東 10−0 熊野(6)
日高 4−3 那賀
7/14
新宮 9−0 貴志川(7)
市和歌山 1−0 近大新宮
日高中津 8−1 耐久(8)
7/13
箕島 4−2 和歌山高専
星林 2−1 新翔



[113] 2017春季大会 - 2017/06/24(Sat)  

※決勝(5/14)
智弁和歌山
502010110=10
000000000=0
和歌山商
(智)北、平田−蔵野
(和)宇田、高巣−深野
▽本塁打 津田(智)
▽二塁打 北(智) 永野(和)

※準決勝(5/13)
紀北工
000101000=2
01300003X=7
和歌山商
(紀)南、楠−坂口
(和)高巣、宇田−深野
▽本塁打 南(和)
▽二塁打 山本、山田(紀) 深野、高巣、甘木、小崎(和)

智弁和歌山
0300024=9
0000000=0
田辺
(智)黒原−蔵野
(田)爰川、玉置−久保
▽本塁打 蔵野(智)
▽二塁打 谷、黒原、黒川(智) 水原(田)

※準々決勝(5/7)
那賀
000201000=3
01010005X=7
田辺
(那)川村、前田−山下
(田)爰川、玉置−久保、畑野
▽二塁打 尾崎(那) 黒田(田)

智弁和歌山
4100130=9
0000000=0
星林
(智)北、大崎−蔵野
(星)島本−辻本
▽二塁打 森本、黒川(智)

紀北工
010100200=4
100001001=3
日高中津
(紀)南、楠−坂口
(日)橋本、尾田、入山−川崎
▽二塁打 楠、堀、山田(紀) 原、柏原(日)

海南
010010000=2
00012021X=6
和歌山商
(海)田伏、中峰、上道−山本
(和)高巣、宇田−深野
▽本塁打 鳴神(海)
▽二塁打 深野、清水(和)

※3回戦
4/30
紀北工 9−0 熊野(7)
日高中津 3−1 笠田
田辺 10−0 南部(6)
那賀 6−4 紀央館(10)
4/29
智弁和歌山 5−3 初芝橋本
和歌山商業 7−4 橋本
海南 5−4 和歌山北
星林 11−2 南部龍神(7)
※2回戦
4/23
海南 6−2 新宮
紀北工 10−2 県和歌山(8)
笠田 4−0 和歌山高専
南部龍神 10−4 和歌山工
田辺 3−2 桐蔭
那賀 8−5 貴志川
4/22
熊野 2−1 日高
日高中津 8−2 田辺工
初芝橋本 3−2 耐久
南部 7−0 串本古座(8)
紀央館 4−2 和歌山東
4/16
和歌山商 10−9 有田中央(10)
橋本 7−1 紀北農芸
和歌山北 12−9 神島(11)
智弁和歌山 8−1 和歌山南陵
星林 9−1 新翔
※1回戦
4/16
那賀 10−2 箕島(7)
4/15
海南 9−2 市和歌山(8)
紀北工 14−13 近大新宮
初芝橋本 7−0 粉河(7)
和歌山工 2−1 高野山
桐蔭 1−0 向陽
和歌山高専 6−0 慶風



[112] 2016秋季大会 - 2017/04/02(Sun)  

*2次予選
※決勝(10/9)
和歌山東
000010003=4
011100000=3
高野山
(東)瀬田、杉本−奥村
(高)塩路彩−山本豪
▽二塁打 三川、長松(東) 山本豪、服部2、岡松(高)

※3位決定戦(10/9)
和歌山商
010000000=1
01110300X=6
智弁和歌山
(商)高巣、宇田−南
(智)平田−文元
▽二塁打 木戸、阪本(商) 津田、文元(智)

※準決勝(10/8)
和歌山商
0002002100=5
2000102001=6
和歌山東
(商)宇田−南
(東)杉本、野口−奥村
▽二塁打 木戸2(商) 三川(東)

智弁和歌山
000001001=2
05410010X=11
高野山
(智)黒原、北、平田、小堀−東田、文元
(高)藤原−山本豪
▽二塁打 尾田、山本豪、岡松(高)

※準々決勝
10/2
和歌山商
00100000002=3
00000001000=1
箕島
(商)宇田−南
(箕)中川−草田
▽三塁打 南(商)

和歌山東
000200140=7
000001000=1
田辺
(東)杉本、野口−奥村
(田)爰川、団栗−畑野
▽三塁打 黒田(田)
▽二塁打 池田、竹内、野口(東)

10/1
智弁和歌山
000001050=6
000000000=0
日高
(智)黒原−東田
(日)小山−乙田
▽本塁打 津田(智)
▽二塁打 林、津田、冨田(智) 小山(日)

向陽
000001200=3
00510000X=6
高野山
(向)白浜−城
(高)塩路彩、藤原−山本豪
▽本塁打 服部(高)
▽二塁打 島本(向)

*1次予選
※4回戦
9/25
日高 8−1 南部龍神(7)
高野山 6−4 新宮
田辺 4−3 日高中津
箕島 7−6 南部
※3回戦
9/22
日高 12−2 粉河(5)
南部龍神 7−0 笠田
新宮 3−0 和歌山北
高野山 7−0 星林(7)
日高中津 5−3 初芝橋本
南部 3−2 串本古座
箕島 1−0 耐久
9/21
田辺 5−0 橋本
※2回戦
9/21
耐久 6−2 神島
箕島 3−0 和歌山工
9/19
笠田 8−1 紀北農芸(7)
高野山 6−4 田辺工
日高中津 5−2 熊野
南部 5−4 貴志川
星林 3−1 近大新宮
串本古座 4−3 海南(11)
9/17
日高 3−2 市和歌山(12)
粉河 10−3 新翔(7)
新宮 5−4 県和歌山
和歌山北 7−6 那賀
橋本 2−1 有田中央(13)
田辺 3−0 和歌山南陵
初芝橋本 4−0 桐蔭
9/11
南部龍神 11−2 和歌山高専
※1回戦
9/11
星林 3−2 紀北工(13)
箕島 5−2 紀央館

*新人戦
※決勝(9/12)
向陽 9−0 和歌山東
※準決勝
9/11
向陽 7−4 和歌山商
9/10
向陽 6−6 和歌山商(15)
和歌山東 11−0 智弁和歌山
※準々決勝(9/4)
向陽 3−1 箕島
和歌山商 9−1 田辺(8)
和歌山東 5−1 串本古座
智弁和歌山 7−3 初芝橋本(10)



- ClipBoard -