これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[214] 2016選手権西東京大会 - 2017/06/17(Sat)  

※決勝(7/27)
八王子(初出場)
11100000002=5
00102000000=3
東海大菅生

※準決勝(7/25)
創価
003011100=6
12201011X=8
八王子

日大三
000002000=2
01102000X=4
東海大菅生

※準々決勝
7/23
東海大菅生
20100047=14
01002000=3
国学院久我山

早稲田実
000020011=4
00005100X=6
八王子

創価
0100000002=3
0100000000=1
早稲田大学高等学院

日大三
48010=13
20010=3
聖パウロ学園

※5回戦
7/19
日大三 2−0 明星
聖パウロ学園 4−3 駒場学園
創価 4−2 専大付
早大学院 11−1 成蹊(5)
7/18
早稲田実 4−0 国士舘
東海大菅生 5−2 日大鶴ヶ丘
国学院久我山 11−1 日本学園(6)
八王子 10−1 明大中野八王子(7)
※4回戦
7/18
専大付 1−0 片倉
7/17
日大三 11−4 中大杉並(7)
聖パウロ学園 10−3 世田谷学園(8)
創価 9−1 狛江(7)
早大学院 6−3 東大和
明星 9−7 都市大高
駒場学園 4−3 東村山西(10)
成蹊 8−7 多摩大聖ヶ丘
片倉 3−3 専大付(15)
7/16
早稲田実 6−2 明大明治
東海大菅生 7−0 八王子実践(8)
日大鶴ヶ丘 6−2 昭和
国士舘 8−3 法政大高
八王子 8−0 町田(7)
国学院久我山 5−3 日野台
日本学園 4−1 玉川学園
明大中野八王子 5−1 東大和南
※3回戦
7/16
明星 4−1 小平西
東村山西 5−1 工学院大付
7/15
駒場学園 14−0 光丘(5)
都市大高 5−1 大成(8回降雨C)
7/14
早稲田実 24−0 秋留台(5)
日大三 10−9 佼成学園
専大付 8−1 成城学園(7)
多摩大聖ヶ丘 1−0 都武蔵
聖パウロ学園 5−2 千歳丘
創価 8−1 八王子北(7)
東大和 3−0 桐朋
片倉 7−0 明学東村山
明大明治 3−2 立川(10)
中大杉並 3−2 保谷
世田谷学園 10−1 桜町(8)
早大学院 4−3 成瀬
狛江 6−4 府中工
成蹊 7−0 石神井(7)
7/13
日大鶴ヶ丘 7−0 上水(7)
日本学園 14−1 翔陽(5)
東海大菅生 4−1 日大二
日野台 4−1 豊多摩
八王子 8−1 田無(8)
八王子実践 12−5 杉並(8)
国士舘 4−1 日野
昭和 6−2 拓大一
国学院久我山 6−0 聖徳学園
法政大高 10−0 府中西(5)
明大中野八王子 7−5 総合工科
東大和南 6−1 富士森
町田 7−0 電機大高(7)
玉川学園 5−1 久留米西
※2回戦
7/12
石神井 12−1 西(6)
都武蔵 9−7 羽村
大成 11−6 松蔭
多摩大聖ヶ丘 6−5 清瀬
明大明治 11−1 ICU高(6)
小平西 4−0 神代農業
駒場学園 8−1 府中東(7)
桜町 12−2 明星学園
都市大高 10−4 青梅総合
成瀬 6−0 中大付
明星 5−4 昭和一学園
光丘 16−6 東京高専(6)
東村山西 7−1 国立
7/11
翔陽 23−4 八王子桑志(5)
日本学園 12−0 松原(5)
久留米西 10−1 練馬工(5)
総合工科 2−1 井草
東大和南 6−1 小平
聖徳学園 8−1 多摩工(7)
田無 6−2 駒大高
法政大高 10−3 四商(8)
富士森 4−3 東農大一(10)
桐朋 8−3 桜美林
立川 8−1 深沢(7)
電機大高 3−2 明法
狛江 10−3 和光(8)
明大中野八王子 12−2 私武蔵(5)
佼成学園 9−0 帝京大高(7)
世田谷学園 5−2 小平南
保谷 7−4 府中
成蹊 5−4 武蔵村山
7/10
早稲田実 11−1 啓明学園(5)
昭和 13−0 学芸大国際(5)
日大二 5−1 拝島
拓大一 14−2 芦花
秋留台 4−2 穎明館
国士舘 12−2 練馬(5)
八王子北 11−8 福生
工学院大付 8−0 町田工(7)
明学東村山 10−1 五日市大東学園瑞穂農芸(7)
専大付 1−0 永山
成城学園 3−1 小川
府中西 6−2 南平
片倉 11−4 日大桜丘(7)
中大杉並 8−1 帝京八王子
千歳丘 2−0 田無工
町田 7−6 錦城(15)
早大学院 8−0 多摩(8)
府中工 7−3 武蔵野北(12)
7/3
杉並 13−2 大泉(5)
八王子実践 5−3 東村山
上水 15−1 山崎(5)
国学院久我山 12−2 三鷹中等(5)
日大鶴ヶ丘 23−0 五商(5)
日野台 14−4 調布北(8)
玉川学園 6−5 都市大等々力
豊多摩 9−2 松が谷
※1回戦
7/3
田無工 9−2 調布南(7)
国士舘 28−0 杉並工(5)
桜美林 9−2 南多摩中央(7)
田無 6−3 国分寺
佼成学園 9−1 立川国際(7)
八王子北 7−0 学芸大付(8)
7/2
日大二 12−1 筑波大駒場(5)



[213] 2016選手権東東京大会 - 2017/06/17(Sat)  

※決勝(7/28)
東亜学園
0001001001=3
1010000002=4
関東一(2年連続7回目)

※準決勝(7/26)
二松学舎大付
101000400=6
01005100X=7
東亜学園

城東
000000000=0
10000200X=3
関東一

※準々決勝
7/24
修徳
000002000=2
010000002=3
関東一

二松学舎大付
000120001=4
100001000=2
江戸川

東亜学園
1005603=15
1002032=8
日大豊山

城東
012300100=7
200200200=6
帝京

※5回戦
7/20
東亜学園 4−2 朋優学院
日大豊山 9−8 岩倉(10)
帝京 4−1 日本ウエルネス
城東 4−2 東海大高輪台
7/19
関東一 9−2 足立西(8)
修徳 6−0 桜修館
二松学舎大付 4−0 小山台
江戸川 5−0 高島
※4回戦
7/18
帝京 9−4 城西大城西
高島 5−1 青稜
朋優学院 6−2 明大中野
日本ウエルネス 12−4 獨協(7)
東海大高輪台 9−5 紅葉川
岩倉 6−0 東
日大豊山 5−3 三田
7/17
東亜学園 13−3 共栄学園(5)
桜修館 2−0 立正大立正
修徳 10−5 大島
小山台 11−1 日工大駒場(5)
城東 5−1 安田学園
足立西 4−0 小松川
江戸川 10−0 巣鴨(5)
7/16
関東一 6−4 堀越
二松学舎大付 7−0 広尾(8)
※3回戦
7/17
日大豊山 4−1 錦城学園
高島 10−7 芝
東 6−2 大田桜台
青稜 5−3 京華商
7/16
帝京 4−2 正則
立正大立正 3−1 筑波大付
三田 3−1 成城
岩倉 10−0 郁文館(6)
安田学園 2−0 大東文化一
日本ウエルネス 4−0 東京成徳大高
明大中野 14−2 昭和一(7)
獨協 2−1 かえつ有明科学技術
東海大高輪台 7−0 本郷(8)
朋優学院 13−1 深川(8)
日工大駒場 3−1 多摩大目黒
城西大城西 3−2 京華
紅葉川 2−0 小岩
7/15
東亜学園 20−0 順天(5)
共栄学園 12−2 北豊島工(6)
桜修館 9−0 聖学院(7)
城東 5−0 日大一
小山台 14−12 立教池袋
巣鴨 6−4 戸山
7/14
二松学舎大付 11−1 足立学園(5)
関東一 8−3 文京
修徳 8−2 駿台学園
江戸川 7−0 日出(7)
足立西 6−1 墨田工
広尾 4−1 日体大荏原
小松川4−2 荒川商
大島 7−6 立志舎
堀越 21−4 成立学園(5)
※2回戦
7/14
東海大高輪台 10−0 八丈(8)
紅葉川 3−0 荒川工
小岩 7−0 芝浦工大高(7)
本郷 11−4 開成
7/13
立教池袋 2−0 大崎
日工大駒場 17−0 赤羽商(5)
日大豊山 9−4 足立新田
成城 3−1 南葛飾
東 9−2 広尾学園(7)
京華 7−0 麻布(7)
正則 7−5 青山学院
三田 6−5 目白研心(13)
郁文館 2−1 王子総合
城西大城西 8−1 上野学園(7)
かえつ有明科学技術 7−2 蒲田
獨協 7−3 大島国際海洋
大田桜台 4−3 国学院(12)
東京成徳大高 3−2 葛飾野
7/12
小山台 22−0 中野工(5)
高島 13−0 新宿(5)
文京 13−0 富士(5)
堀越 9−3 目黒
小松川 5−3 東洋
深川 5−4 海城
明大中野 15−6 雪谷
日出 15−5 足立工(6)
荒川商 3−1 駒込
戸山 5−2 攻玉社
順天 8−0 日比谷(7)
北豊島工 16−2 つばさ総合
足立西 10−3 淑徳巣鴨(7)
大東文化一 48−0 千早(5)
日大一 9−1 城北(8)
錦城学園 11−0 田園調布(7)
多摩大目黒 14−0 大山(5)
安田学園 26−0 自由ヶ丘学園<(5)br> 共栄学園 8−0 高輪(7)
7/11
日体大荏原 10−0 東京(5)
成立学園 14−1 足立東桐ヶ丘東京学園農産三宅(6)
墨田工 11−1 産業技術高専(5)
芝 8−7 昭和鉄道
広尾 4−3 大森学園(11)
立志舎 11−1 六郷工科(5)
青稜 14−0 葛西南(5)
7/10
大島 11−0 葛飾商(5)
京華商 7−0 目黒学院
聖学院 8−2 両国
昭和一 3−2 葛西工
足立学園 3−2 正則学園
筑波大付 8−1 鷺宮(8)
朋優学院 6−3 学習院
巣鴨 6−0 板橋
桜修館 11−0 大森(7)
立正大立正 8−5 豊島学院
駿台学園 9−5 東京実
※1回戦
7/12
城西大城西 3−2 豊南
7/11
錦城学園 13−0 武蔵丘(6)
足立西 4−3 篠崎
青山学院 8−2 三商
城北 6−4 文教大付
王子総合 8−1 九段中等(7)
葛飾野 7−1 青山
7/10
八丈 9−2 渋谷教育渋谷(7)
獨協 6−2 淑徳
7/3
文京 10−0 日本橋(5)
駿台学園 8−0 早稲田
足立工 14−4 国際(5)
桜修館 6−0 桜丘
高島 11−1 青井(5)
正則学園 11−1 駒場(5)
小山台 5−0 実践学園
順天 4−1 橘
昭和一 12−6 淵江



[212] 2016秋季大会 - 2017/03/18(Sat)  

*都大会
※決勝(11/3)
日大三
100030002=6
010300004=8
早稲田実
(日)桜井−津原
(早)中川(3.2)、赤嶺(4.1)、石井(1)−雪山
▽本塁打 金成(日) 野村=サヨナラ(早)
▽三塁打 西田(早)
▽二塁打 井上、金成(日) 橘内(早)

※準決勝(10/30)
日野
0000000=0
010132X=7
日大三
(日)小林−樋口
(日)桜井−津原
▽本塁打 金成(日)
▽二塁打 金成、長谷川(日)

国士舘
0000000=0
025200X=9
早稲田実
(国)深沢、城田、井田、石井−金沢、門間
(早)中川−雪山
▽本塁打 野村(早)
▽二塁打 小西(早)

※準々決勝(10/29)
国士舘
010301000=5
000010000=1
城西大城西
(国)石井−金沢
(城)後藤−浜比嘉
▽二塁打 後藤、三枝(城)

早大学院
200000000=2
21003000X=6
日大三
(早)内田、佐藤−浦野
(日)岡部−津原
▽本塁打 井上、桜井(日)
▽二塁打 大石(早) 長谷川(日)

早稲田実
201101003=8
000000103=4
関東一
(早)中川、石井、服部、赤嶺−雪山
(関)高橋、小川、平川−石橋
▽三塁打 雪山(早)
▽二塁打 小西、橘内(早) 増田(関)

八王子
0120000=3
603120X=12
日野
(八)早乙女、米原、古市−野村
(日)小林−樋口
▽本塁打 山崎(八) 須山(日)
▽三塁打 高橋(八)
▽二塁打 野村(八) 樋口(日)

※3回戦
10/23
城西大城西
505004=14
300000=3
城東
(西)後藤−浜比嘉
(東)皆川、小林−両角
▽二塁打 筒井、清水、浜比嘉、三枝、高橋(西) 宮坂(東)

明大中野
130200000=6
20101033X=10
国士舘
(明)石川、筒井、阿南−中野
(国)石井、城田、深沢−上原、金沢
▽三塁打 山本2、内藤、金沢(国)
▽二塁打 中野、石川(明) 嶋崎、水野谷2(国)

関東一
100000200=3
000000000=0
東海大菅生
(関)高橋−石橋
(東)戸田、山内、小玉−鹿倉
▽二塁打 高橋 斎藤(関) 松井 奥村(東)

片倉
00011=2
07104=12
早稲田実
(片)森田、高橋、森田、野田、石田、高橋、山岸−橋本
(早)中川、服部−雪山
▽三塁打 雪山(早)
▽二塁打 小西、橘内、横山(早)

10/22
早大学院
000203111=8
100000010=2
東海大高輪台
(早)内田−浦野
(東)宮路、増子、鵜飼−山木
▽本塁打 浦野、赤尾(早) 宮路(東)
▽二塁打 大西(早) 伊東(東)

日大三
0001000000003=4
0000100000000=1
創価
(日)桜井、岡部、桜井−津原
(創)菊地、工藤、上村−藤沢
▽本塁打 桜井(日)
▽二塁打 溝口(日)

八王子
000100301=5
000000000=0
帝京
(八)早乙女−野村
(帝)松沢、仁田−山名
▽本塁打 桜井(八)
▽二塁打 高橋(八) 山名(帝)

東京実
001001000=2
10200100X=4
日野
(東)栗田、鈴木−平良
(日)小林−樋口
▽本塁打 豊田(東)
▽二塁打 高橋(東)

※2回戦
10/16
東京実 10−9 修徳
日野 3−2 豊多摩
八王子 10−0 雪谷(7)
帝京 6−5 二松学舎大付
早大学院 14−7 昭和一学園
東海大高輪台 5−3 文京
日大三 12−2 東大和南(5)
創価 9−0 日本ウエルネス(7)
10/15
東海大菅生 8−1 高島(7)
関東一 11−1 武蔵丘(6)
早稲田実 7−1 日大一
片倉 7−6 朋優学院
明大中野 9−0 清瀬(8)
国士舘 14−0 実践学園(5)
城西大城西 4−3 堀越
城東 2−1 錦城学園
※1回戦
10/12
早稲田実 10−1 日本学園(7)
片倉 7−0 日大桜丘(8)
昭和一学園 4−1 田無
高島 4−3 三鷹中等
東海大菅生 10−0 大成(6)
日大三 8−0 駒大高(8)
東大和南 7−3 戸山
創価 12−2 江戸川(5)
武蔵丘 1−0 昭和
日大一 2−1 明星(11)
10/11
関東一 15−1 法政大高(5)
雪谷 9−8 佼成学園
八王子 7−3 明大中野八王子
豊多摩 6−5 府中工(10)
東海大高輪台 3−1 郁文館
朋優学院 7−0 目黒学院(8)
日野 7−4 日大鶴ヶ丘
早大学院 3−1 駿台学園
文京 8−1 安田学園(7)
修徳 3−1 桜美林
10/10
国士舘 3−2 岩倉
堀越 7−3 目白研心
錦城学園 8−1 桐朋(8)
清瀬 5−1 専大付
城西大城西 10−0 淵江(6)
明大中野 3−1 武蔵村山
実践学園 11−0 荒川工(5)
城東 7−6 東亜学園
10/9
日本ウエルネス 7−0 大島八丈(7)
10/8
二松学舎大付 11−0 日大二(5)
東京実 2−1 成立学園
帝京 12−0 錦城(6)

*一次予選
※代表決定戦
9/25
高島3ー0東農大一
駿台学園11ー2早稲田(7)
明大中野八王子2ー1小山台
豊多摩5ー1久留米西
9/24
日大一 7−0 松が谷(7)
東海大菅生 5−3 八王子実践
郁文館 10−0 板橋(5)
日大三 15−1 王子総合(5)
9/19
城東 11−0 千歳丘(5)
東海大高輪台山 7−0 拓大一(8)
荒川工 6−5 大崎
日大桜丘 6−5 明大明治
雪谷 3−2 上水
文京 5−0 上野学園
桐朋 10−0 永山(6)
駒大高 8−2 小岩
目黒学院 5−1 正則
明星 4−1 聖パウロ学園
9/18
帝京 8−0 足立学園
二松学舎大付 10−0 東洋(5)
八王子 4−0 小松川
武蔵丘 4−3 大泉大島海洋国際都武蔵(12)
朋優学院 7−0 かえつ有明科学技術(7)
法政大高 16−2 九段中等(5)
桜美林 11−3 府中西(7)
昭和一学園 3−2 紅葉川
日本ウエルネス 11−6 豊南
東大和南 5−2 私武蔵
三鷹中等 5−4 正則学園
錦城 5−0 駒場
目白研心 9−2 東村山(7)
日大二 8−1 小平西(7)
堀越 6−0 芝浦工大高
清瀬 4−2 工学院大付
大島八丈 11−5 獨協
早大学院 8−0 大森(7)
田無 5−3 成瀬
日本学園 12−1 筑波大駒場(5)
錦城学園 6−0 調布南

9/17
関東一 15−0 桜修館(5)
日大鶴ヶ丘 11−6 駒場学園
佼成学園 6−5 立教池袋
東京実 10−0 豊島学院(5)
江戸川 6−4 駒込
創価 7−0 武蔵野北(7)
成立学園 6−5 本郷
武蔵村山 4−0 多摩大目黒
岩倉 6−3 福生
日野 6−0 荒川商
専大付 7−0 聖徳学園(8)
戸山 5−3 田園調布
9/11
片倉 6−5 順天(13)
日大鶴ヶ丘 11−6 駒場学園
城西大城西 9−3 小平
安田学園 4−1 立川
国士舘 11−1 墨田工(6)
実践学園 2−0 高輪
修徳 5−1 開成
淵江 2−1 青山
東亜学園 4−0 立正大立正
昭和 3−0 総合工科
府中工 7−6 桜町
9/10
早稲田実 12−0 立志舎(6)
大成 8−0 京華商(7)
明大中野 14−2 石神井(6)
※1回戦
9/24
豊多摩 10−1 三田(7)
久留米西 6−4 南平
9/18
正則 7−3 日出
高島 4−3 大山蒲田東京学園六郷工科
明星 5−0 国分寺
聖パウロ学園 13−3 新宿
東農大一 6−3 調布北
雪谷 4−3 富士森
板橋 9−2 深沢(8)
郁文館 12−1 日野台(5)
永山 7−0 赤羽商(7)
桐朋 8−5 立川国際
9/17
府中西 7−6 日工大駒場
桜美林 12−1 東京成徳大高(5)
三鷹中等 6−5 ICU高(10)
城東 9−0 足立西(7)
千歳丘 11−1 啓明学園(6)
東海大高輪台 8−1 日大豊山(7)
拓大一 7−2 足立工
王子総合 16−0 練馬工(5)
9/11
小岩 7−0 桜丘(7)
駒大高 21−3 五日市大東学園瑞穂農芸明星学園(5)
目黒学院 9−0 足立東桐ヶ丘農産(7)
芝浦工大高 9−2 山崎(8)
清瀬 26−0 渋谷教育渋谷(7)
東京実 10−2 南葛飾(7)
豊島学院 13−5 成城学園(7)
法政大高 12−11 青山学院(13)
九段中等 6−3 松原
豊南 4−0 狛江
日本ウエルネス 4−2 城北
武蔵丘 6−5 小平南
朋優学院 12−0 松蔭(7)
かえつ有明科学技術 2−1 拝島
駒場 10−2 国際学芸大国際(7)
目白研心 6−5 日比谷(12)
東村山 9−7 町田工
大島八丈 7−0 葛西南(8)
大森 3−2 三商
早大学院 11−0 国立(6)
日大桜丘 3−0 淑徳
明大明治 16−2 北豊島工(5)
上水 10−0 都市大高(6)
岩倉 8−1 練馬(8)
福生 8−1 杉並工(7)
筑波大駒場 11−1 神代農業富士(7)
上野学園 10−0 穎明館(5)
駿台学園 9−0 広尾学園(没収試合)
早稲田 3−2 光丘
明大中野八王子 15−0 多摩(5)
聖徳学園 5−4 橘(12)
文京 8−0 町田(7)
9/10
関東一 7−0 葛飾野(7)
国士舘 2−0 国学院久我山
八王子 6−0 葛飾商
創価 3−1 篠崎(13)
二松学舎大付 8−0 八王子北(8)
日大三 10−0 青稜(6)
大崎 9−4 翔陽
荒川工 12−0 青梅総合(5)
東洋 10−9 両国
正則学園 7−5 東村山西
武蔵野北 2−1 東
城西大城西 10−0 電機大高(5)
小平 4−2 府中東
桜修館 11−5 芦花
佼成学園 10−3 広尾(8)
立教池袋 10−0 目黒(6)
東大和南 10−0 国学院(6)
私武蔵 10−9 東京
日大二 5−1 帝京八王子
小平西 10−4 田無工
錦城 2−1 共栄学園
日大一 9−2 中大杉並
松が谷 9−2 学習院(7)
八王子実践 7−2 大森学園
田無 4−1 杉並
成瀬 10−3 府中(8)
桜町 10−3 東京高専(7)
日野 7−0 巣鴨(7)
田園調布 4−3 海城
9/4
紅葉川 3−2 攻玉社
昭和一学園 5−1 成蹊
修徳 14−1 聖学院(5)
開成 10−2 筑波大付(7)
足立学園 7−0 羽村(7)
帝京 11−1 多摩工(6)
大泉大島海洋国際都武蔵 10−0 自由ヶ丘学園(5)
立正大立正 6−3 玉川学園
東亜学園 10−1 大田桜台(7)
錦城学園 11−2 日体大荏原(8)
調布南 10−3 淑徳巣鴨(7)
小松川 9−2 昭和一
獨協 9−8 学芸大付
総合工科 9−0 成城(7)
昭和 4−3 昭和鉄道(10)
墨田工 (不) つばさ総合
日本学園 (不) 葛西工
9/3
早稲田実 24−0 八王子桑志(5)
立志舎 10−7 都市大等々力
京華商 6−5 足立新田(10)
大成 10−2 中央大付
片倉 10−0 南多摩中等(5)
順天 12−1 和光(5)
日大鶴ヶ丘 16−1 井草(5)
駒場学園 12−3 秋留台(7)
安田学園 3−1 文教大付
立川 9−4 鷺宮
高輪 9−2 京華(8)
実践学園 14−4 大東大一
江戸川 2−0 東大和
駒込 5−1 明学東村山
堀越 7−3 世田谷学園
工学院大付 8−1 多摩大聖ヶ丘(8)
青山 7−6 小川(11)
淵江 8−0 芝(7)
成立学園 12−2 帝京大高(6)
本郷 9−5 日本橋
多摩大目黒 8−1 明法(7)
武蔵村山 7−0 四商(7)
石神井 10−0 深川(5)
明大中野 13−2 西(7)
府中工 5−2 保谷
荒川商 11−0 産技高専(5)



- ClipBoard -