東京

☆2018秋季大会
*1次予選
※代表決定戦
9/22
佼成学園−八王子実践
安田学園−日大桜丘
葛飾商−都市大等々力
専大付−日体大荏原
中大杉並−立正大立正
ICU高−日野台
大森学園−西
共栄学園−学習院
東海大菅生−日大豊山
南平−調布南
9/23
国学院久我山−小岩
国士舘−工学院大付
足立学園−杉並工
松蔭和光−実践学園
海城−練馬
帝京−昭和
東−雪谷
駿台学園−江戸川
日大三−聖徳学園
9/27
府中西−武蔵村山
9/19
日本ウエルネス 6−2 千歳丘
東大和 6−1 郁文館
9/17
早稲田実 7−2 聖パウロ学園
二松学舎大付 12−5 東海大高輪台(8)
桜美林 11−0 麻布(5)
国立 8−5 攻玉社(11)
墨田工 6−5 篠崎(10)
昭和一学園 2−1 小平
明星 3−1 足立西
目白研心 7−5 大泉
明学東村山 10−3 都市大高(7)
城東 7−2 日大二
世田谷学園 13−1 大崎(5)
創価 9−2 高島(7)
文京 7−0 多摩工(7)
片倉 4−0 福生
城北 17−8 駒込
大山蒲田目黒学院六郷工科 5−4 翔陽
成瀬 6−5 青山
拓大一 10−7 城西大城西
成蹊 6−1 芝浦工大付
足立新田 11−3 本郷(8)
9/16
明大中野 5−3 羽村
八王子 4−0 私武蔵
早大学院 6−5 明大中野八王子
関東一 16−0 大島(5)
東亜学園 17−0 獨協(5)
修徳 2−1 狛江
板橋 4−1 武蔵丘
錦城学園 9−0 田柄農業東村山(7)
岩倉 4−2 大田桜台
啓明学園 5−2 広尾
小山台 6−3 東京
葛飾野 5−0 武蔵野北
小平西 8−0 王子総合
立志舎 3−1 大森
田無 6−0 高輪
淵江 7−1 東大和南
正則学園 4−0 成城
駒大高 11−4 巣鴨(7)
日大一 4−1 筑波大付(12)
八王子北 7−0 久留米西(7)
東京成徳大高 3−1 荒川商
成立学園 9−1 大東大(7)
※1回戦
9/17
日大三 9−0 杉並(7)
帝京 12−0 大東学園(5)
東海大菅生 10−0 東洋(5)
府中西 13−2 両国(5)
駿台学園 8−6 豊南
足立学園 8−5 法政大高(13)
昭和 9−1 小川(7)
日大豊山 16−1 かえつ有明科学技術桐ヶ丘(5)
武蔵村山 10−0 深沢(5)
聖徳学園 7−2 拝島
杉並工 7−0 京華
江戸川 7−0 町田工(7)
9/16
二松学舎大付 7−0 上野学園(7)
国士舘 8−2 青稜
南平 23−1 南葛飾(5)
大森学園 18−0 渋谷教育渋谷(5)
足立西 8−5 神代
篠崎 9−4 豊多摩
海城 7−2 駒場学園
東 6−2 正則
明学東村山 4−3 学芸大付
調布南 6−5 五日市帝京大高松原瑞穂農芸
西 4−0 成城学園
明星 9−2 芝(7)
墨田工 10−8 開成
工学院大付 9−0 芦花(没収試合)
練馬 4−3 小平南
雪谷 9−0 上水(8)
都市大高 11−1 桜丘(7)
東海大高輪台 5−1 九段中等
9/15
高島 18−3 淑徳巣鴨(5)
9/9
早稲田実 10−1 昭和鉄道(7)
城東 4−1 富士森
日大桜丘 3−0 東農大一
早大学院 17−0 東京実
世田谷学園 4−3 明大明治
国学院久我山 15−0 淑徳(5)
駒大高 12−6 桐朋
専大付 5−3 松が谷
日大一 5−0 青梅総合
共栄学園 2−1 日本学園
郁文館 2−0 田園調布
ICU高 8−1 明星学園(7)
成瀬 13−0 東京高専(5)
葛飾野 4−1 田無工
東大和南 9−6 豊島学院
松蔭和光 2−1 日出
啓明学園 10−3 総合工科(7)
大森 10−3 多摩大聖ケ丘(8)
田柄農業東村山 9−4 永山
翔陽 11−5 山崎
田無 7−0 中大付(8)
東大和 10−1 深川(7)
大崎 14−6 青山学院(7)
昭和一学園 12−2 広尾学園(6)
桜美林 11−2 荒川工(7)
城西大城西 3−2 立教池袋(11)
八王子北 8−5 南多摩中等
小岩 12−2 産技高専(5)
武蔵丘 6−2 光丘
葛飾商 23−0 電機大高(5)
大泉 10−3 赤羽商足立東国際千早(7)
日体大荏原 7−0 錦城(8)
王子総合 10−1 府中工(7)
東京 10−3 鷺宮
正則学園 16−8 戸山(7)
実践学園 8−3 日工大駒場
日大二 5−1 保谷
拓大一 12−0 多摩(5)
久留米西 26−0 中野工(5)
学習院 9−5 昭和一
広尾 9−2 府中(7)
高輪 5−2 三田
立志舎 7−4 順天
大山蒲田目黒学院六郷工科 5−2 立川国際
武蔵野北 5−3 都武蔵
小山台 7−2 帝京八王子
成城 5−4 日比谷
小平 6−0 穎明館
板橋 3−2 朋優学院
日野台 10−2 葛西工聖学院八丈文教大付
麻布 33−4 八王子桑志(5)
都市大等々力 10−0 筑波大駒場(5)
本郷 8−0 葛西南(7)
筑波大付 9−2 駒場(8)
9/8
岩倉 34−0 練馬工(5)
大田桜台 2−1 明法
関東一 3−1 日野
小平西 6−2 日大鶴ヶ丘
明大中野 2−1 堀越
八王子 10−0 多摩大目黒
佼成学園 16−0 早稲田(5)
東亜学園 10−0 新宿(5)
修徳 6−4 秋留台
成立学園 12−0 五商(5)
錦城学園 11−0 三鷹中等(5)
大島 3−0 桜町
千歳丘 8−3 玉川学園
攻玉社 3−2 紅葉川
城北 5−2 石神井
中大杉並 16−4 青井足立工日本橋(5)
八王子実践 15−2 桜修館(5)
獨協 6−4 国学院
狛江 11−1 自由ヶ丘学園(5)
福生 5−4 府中東(10)
羽村 8−6 町田
日本ウェルネス 3−2 東村山西(12)
私武蔵 5−0 つばさ総合
巣鴨 15−5 大島海洋国際(6)
国立 7−5 立川
駒込 10−3 橘(7)
立正大立正 49−0 農産(5)
青山 12−11 目黒
安田学園 8−5 国分寺
成蹊 10−1 大成(7)
荒川商 12−3 学芸大国際(7)
片倉 6−1 小松川
聖パウロ学園 6−2 京華商
明大中野八王子 3−2 富士
淵江 5−2 調布北
文京 9−2 清瀬(7)

これまでの試合結果

全国地方大会情報
トップに戻る

カウンター