東東京大会

☆2018夏季大会
※決勝(7/29)
小山台
010200000=3
01012020X=6
二松学舎大付(2年連続3回目)


※準決勝(7/27)
小山台
000340000=7
010000010=2
帝京

二松学舎大付
003110000=5
030000000=3
関東一

※準々決勝
7/25
東亜学園
000001041=6
25000003X=10
帝京

堀越
10000=1
50042=11
二松学舎大付

7/24
修徳
1000000000=1
0001000001=2
関東一

小山台
0000001014=6
0000001012=4
安田学園

※5回戦
7/20
関東一 14−4 日大豊山(7)
修徳 7−2 実践学園
安田学園 9−6 明大中野
小山台 10−1 高島(7)
7/21
帝京 8−3 東海大高輪台
東亜学園 10−8 錦城学園
二松学舎大付 12−0 江戸川(5)
堀越 10−0 城東(5)
※4回戦
7/18
関東一 12−1 小岩(6)
日大豊山 11−4 青山学院
修徳 11−0 淑徳巣鴨(5)
高島 8−3 共栄学園
小山台 9−2 紅葉川(7)
実践学園 9−1 成城(8)
明大中野 8−1 九段中等(7)
安田学園 12−6 城北
7/19
二松学舎大付 6−3 成立学園
帝京 6−2 順天
東海大高輪台 10−2 東京成徳大高(7)
東亜学園 2−0 広尾
城東 5−3 日大一
江戸川 3−0 大島
堀越 10−0 板橋(6)
錦城学園 16−6 日比谷(6)
※3回戦
7/17
広尾 10−1 多摩大目黒
錦城学園 4−0 三田
東亜学園 5−3 桜修館
日比谷 5−3 立志舎
二松学舎大付 8−5 王子総合
江戸川 7−0 篠崎(8)
成立学園 6−2 豊南
大島 8−7 駿台学園
7/16
帝京 9−0 海城(7)
東京成徳大高 5−0 京華
順天 12−9 大森学園(10)
城東 13−0 足立西(8)
堀越 22−1 巣鴨(5)
日大一 8−2 昭和一
東海大高輪台 9−2 筑波大付(7)
板橋 9−2 東
7/15
淑徳巣鴨 3−2 郁文館
安田学園 9−1 上野学園(7)
明大中野 8−1 駒込(7)
修徳 8−1 芝浦工大付(7)
城北 9−7 学習院
九段中等 7−0 大田桜台(8)
成城 7−4 墨田工
実践学園 9−4 雪谷
7/14
関東一 1−0 攻玉社
小岩 10−6 深川
日大豊山 11−4 日体大荏原(7)
紅葉川 10−0 富士(5)
小山台 3−1 日本ウエルネス
共栄学園 10−2 文京(8)
高島 4−2 目白研心
青山学院 11−7 豊島学院
※2回戦
7/13
駿台学園 12−2 麻布(6)
海城 9−4 昭和鉄道
江戸川 7−0 小松川(7)
京華 12−0 三商千早八丈(5)
芝浦工大付 18−0 中野工(5)
大島 11−1 足立工(5)
篠崎 10−0 荒川工(5)
板橋 12−1 橘(6)
東 16−0 大島海洋国際(5)
巣鴨 12−5 つばさ総合(7)
日大一 33−0 農産(5)
昭和一 10−0 日本橋(6)
7/12
修徳 7−3 岩倉
順天 3−2 立教池袋(10)
高島 11−0 日出(5)
広尾 16−3 国学院(5)
東亜学園 8−1 高輪(8)
桜修館 12−1 自由ヶ丘学園(7)
目白研心 9−3 葛西工
三田 8−2 葛飾商
王子総合 7−0 鷺宮(7)
城北 13−2 国際(5)
足立西 4−3 葛飾野
成立学園 13−0 聖学院(5)
7/11
学習院 12−4 田園調布(8)
海城 9−2 本郷(7)
多摩大目黒 8−1 大山蒲田六郷工科(8)
安田学園 5−1東京実
日大豊山 9−2 青山(7)
明大中野 7−0 戸山(7)
駒込 9−2 芝
筑波大付 3−2 足立新田
豊南 11−8 立正大立正
実践学園 10−0 葛西南(5)
7/10
攻玉社 8−1 大東文化一(7)
成城 3−2 正則
富士 9−3 新宿
日本ウエルネス 3−2 城西大城西(11)
郁文館 13−3 渋谷教育渋谷(5)
立志舎 5−4 朋優学院
日比谷 16−2 北豊島工(5)
紅葉川 1−0 目黒
九段 10−9 文教大付
共栄学園 7−0 南葛飾(7)
堀越 12−0 両国(6)
7/9
淑徳巣鴨 9−1 東洋(7)
大田桜台 2−1 青稜
東海大高輪台 8−3 武蔵丘
墨田工 11−1 日工大駒場(8)
東京成徳大高 27−0 産業技術高専(5)
雪谷 10−0 赤羽商足立東(5)
文京 8−2 大崎
7/8
小岩 3−2 獨協
青山学院 6−5 足立学園(10)
7/7
深川 15−5 駒場(8)
大森学園 10−1 荒川商(8)
豊島学院 9−6 淑徳
日体大荏原 9−2 淵江(7)
※1回戦
7/11
海城 9−2 本郷(7)
7/8
鷺宮 7−6 京華商
攻玉社 12−8 早稲田
郁文館 3−0 正則学園
葛飾野 10−1 桜丘(7)
安田学園 11−3 開成(8)
九段中等 16−5 広尾学園(5)
7/7
広尾 13−3 浅草かえつ有明科学技術桐ヶ丘(6)
城西大城西 5−3 東京
葛飾商 12−2 目黒学院(6)
大島 7−0 大森(7)

これまでの試合結果
戻る

カウンター