これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[94] 2017選手権予選 - 2017/09/16(Sat)  

※決勝(7/23)
作新学院(7年連続13回目)
033412200=15
000000010=1
国学院栃木

※準決勝(7/22)
作新学院
003000000=3
000000200=2
青藍泰斗

文星芸大付
010020310=7
01004040X=9
国学院栃木

※準々決勝(7/19)
石橋
000001=1
000146=11
青藍泰斗

作新学院
0231002=8
0000000=0
矢板中央

白鷗大足利
000010011=3
10120000X=4
文星芸大付

国学院栃木
0241000=7
0000000=0
真岡

※3回戦
7/16
白鷗大足利 12−2 足利工(6)
文星芸大付 15−4 小山北桜(7)
真岡 2−1 矢板東(10)
国学院栃木 7−5 佐野日大
7/17
青藍泰斗 11−0 足利工大付(5)
石橋 7−0 足利清風(7)
矢板中央 9−4 高根沢
作新学院 5−1 小山西
※2回戦
7/15
作新学院 13−2 宇都宮南(6)
矢板中央 6−3 小山南
足利清風 7−2 烏山
石橋 3−1 栃木商
高根沢 8−0 上三川(7)
足利工大付 3−2 宇都宮
青藍泰斗 3−2 宇都宮商
小山西 5−3 大田原
7/14
小山北桜 9−8 宇都宮白楊(14)
真岡 1−0 栃木翔南
白鷗大足利 10−1 宇都宮北(7)
文星芸大付 3−0 栃木工
足利工 7−6 宇都宮東
佐野日大 9−2 今市工(7)
矢板東 2−1 小山(10)
国学院栃木 8−1 鹿沼(8)
※1回戦
7/11
小山南 25−0 益子芳星(5)
上三川 10−3 さくら清修(7)
高根沢 3−0 幸福学園
小山西 7−0 那須足利南(7)
大田原 9−1 佐野(7)
7/10
作新学院 11−4 宇都宮工
石橋 7−0 黒磯南(8)
宇都宮商 7−2 真岡工
青藍泰斗 3−1 那須清峰
足利清風 6−2 栃木
栃木商 8−4 鹿沼南
烏山 9−8 小山高専
宇都宮南 14−0 馬頭(5)
7/9
真岡 5−4 佐野松桜
今市工 11−2 栃木農(7)
佐野日大 7−0 今市(7)
足利工大付 11−4 鹿沼商工(7)
栃木翔南 15−5 真岡北陵(6)
鹿沼 7−2 佐野東
国学院栃木 2−1 茂木
7/8
白鷗大足利 10−0 宇都宮短大付(5)
栃木工 9−1 黒磯(7)
宇都宮白楊 15−4 鹿沼東(6)
宇都宮北 6−4 黒羽
小山北桜 8−0 壬生(7)
文星芸大付 13−5 宇都宮清陵
矢板東 4−0 矢板
7/7
足利工 8−7 足利
宇都宮東 4−0 那須拓陽



[93] 2017春季大会 - 2017/06/21(Wed)  

*県大会
※決勝(5/4)
白鷗大足利
300001010=5
000000000=0
作新学院
(白)仁見−和家
(作)篠原、高山−加藤、磯
▽本塁打 北浦、秋(白)
▽二塁打 周東、松尾(白)

※準決勝(5/3)
作新学院
200001110=5
010000000=1
佐野日大
(作)篠原−加藤
(佐)君島、金久保、山口−佐久間、藤生
▽三塁打 加藤(作)
▽二塁打 池沢、添田(作)

白鷗大足利
01020407=14
00000100=1
石橋
(白)北浦、仁見−和家
(石)竹内、高橋−渡辺彬
▽三塁打 周東(白)
▽二塁打 秋、大川、益子太、入江(白)

※準々決勝(4/30)
石橋
001200010=4
020000000=2
宇都宮
(石)竹内−渡辺彬
(宇)長谷川隼、菅井−鈴木
▽二塁打 脇島(石)

白鷗大足利
10641=12
00000=0
小山
(白)北浦、仁見−成田、和家
(小)宮ア、佐藤、青木、佐藤、上野−川原、湯沢
▽本塁打 秋葉、北浦(白)
▽三塁打 益子太、秋(白)
▽二塁打 周東、中山、北浦(白)

作新学院
4020111=9
0000010=1
栃木工
(作)篠原、高山−加藤
(栃)船橋、野尻、三浦−田中
▽三塁打 中島、鈴木(作) 内藤(栃)
▽二塁打 相原2、加藤、大関(作)

佐野日大
100000042=7
000130001=5
矢板中央
(佐)君島、金久保、山口、榎本−藤生、佐久間
(矢)田村、馬場、折笠、印南−平野
▽本塁打 中山(佐) 田鎖颯(矢)
▽二塁打 田鎖颯(矢)

※2回戦(4/29)
宇都宮 6−4 足利工大付
矢板中央 5−2 青藍泰斗
石橋 8−0 小山西(8)
白鷗大足利 4−0 真岡工
小山 7−0 宇都宮商(7)
佐野日大 8−2 今市工
栃木工 8−4 真岡(8降雨)
作新学院 8−4 宇都宮工
※1回戦
4/22
足利工大付 11−6 栃木翔南
小山西 9−2 黒磯南(7)
石橋 4−0 栃木
白鷗大足利 11−2 高根沢
真岡工 5−4 宇都宮白楊
小山 7−1 大田原
宇都宮商 6−1 宇都宮短大付
4/23
矢板中央 8−0 黒磯(7)
今市工 3−1 矢板東
佐野日大 2−0 足利
真岡 9−2 那須清峰(7)
栃木工 11−0 栃木商(5)
宇都宮工 3−1 鹿沼
作新学院 15−1 文星芸大付(7)

*南部地区
※代表決定戦
小山 14−2 佐野東(7)
栃木 6−5 小山高専
小山西 4−3 佐野松桜
栃木翔南 9−1 足利南(8)
足利 4−2 国学院栃木
青藍泰斗 10−3 佐野(7)
栃木工 10−0 足利工(6)
栃木商 2−1 栃木農
足利工大付 6−4 足利清風
佐野日大 10−0 小山南(6)
白鷗大足利 8−0 小山北桜(7)

*中部地区
※代表決定戦
文星芸大付 13−1 上三川(5)
宇都宮工 11−1 壬生(5)
石橋 4−1 宇都宮東
宇都宮 11−2 茂木(7)
宇都宮白楊 3−2 宇都宮南
真岡工 12−2 真岡北陵(5)
高根沢 15−4 宇都宮北(5)
真岡 7−0 鹿沼東
宇都宮商 7−3 鹿沼商工
今市工 7−2 鹿沼南
鹿沼 4−3 宇都宮清陵
宇都宮短大付 7−0 今市(7)
*北部地区
※代表決定戦
黒磯南 11−8 幸福学園(13)
矢板東 8−4 矢板
大田原 13−3 さくら清修(6)
矢板中央 7−0 黒羽(8)
那須清峰 5−3 那須拓陽
黒磯 2−1 烏山
※1回戦
黒磯南 11−4 馬頭那須益子芳星



[92] 2016秋季大会 - 2017/04/14(Fri)  

※決勝(9/28)
石橋
000001000=1
10000013X=5
作新学院
(石)竹内−渡辺彬
(作)大関−加藤
▽三塁打 添田、中島淳、相原(作)
▽二塁打 加藤、七井(作)

※3位決定戦(9/28)
青藍泰斗
200001000=3
20000101X=4
白鷗大足利
(青)山本、石川−益子
(白)北浦−成田
▽二塁打 田中、北浦、益子太(白)

※準決勝(9/27)
青藍泰斗
000000000=0
00002000X=2
作新学院
(青)石川、岡野、牛久−須藤、益子
(作)大関−加藤
▽二塁打 神山(青) 池沢(作)

石橋
010110310=7
002000010=3
白鷗大足利
(石)竹内−渡辺彬
(白)仁見、石塚、日高、北浦−和家
▽本塁打 益子太(白)
▽三塁打 脇島(石)
▽二塁打 竹内(石)

※準々決勝
9/25
作新学院
110002000=4
000000000=0
国学院栃木
(作)大関−加藤
(国)大須賀−中山
▽三塁打 大須賀(国)
▽二塁打 鈴木(作)

宇都宮
000000400=4
11300020X=7
青藍泰斗
(宇)長谷川隼、菅井−鈴木
(青)石川−益子
▽三塁打 増山(青)
▽二塁打 石川、田渕(青)

9/24
白鷗大足利
10100503=10
11000000=2
真岡
(白)仁見、石塚−成田、和家
(真)桜井−鈴木
▽三塁打 秋(白) 市川(真)
▽二塁打 益子太、北浦(白) 毛塚(真)

石橋
110003010=6
000000000=0
宇都宮短大付
(石)竹内−渡辺彬
(宇)福田翔、小林、矢嶋−稲葉
▽二塁打 佐藤2、渡辺彬2(石) 福田翔(宇)

※3回戦
9/23
作新学院 18−4 栃木翔南(5)
国学院栃木 8−5 栃木商
宇都宮 4−3 宇都宮商
青藍泰斗 8−0 真岡工(7)
9/21
宇都宮短大付 3−2 宇都宮南
石橋 4−2 文星芸大付
白鷗大足利 6−5 足利工大付
真岡 4−1 宇都宮工
※2回戦
9/19
青藍泰斗 6−1 栃木
真岡工 8−1 鹿沼商工
宇都宮 9−2 足利
宇都宮商 3−0 今市工
国学院栃木 10−0 宇都宮東
栃木商 7−2 矢板東
栃木翔南 3−2 小山西
作新学院 13−6 小山(8)
9/17
宇都宮短大付 6−1 幸福学園
宇都宮南 9−0 宇都宮清陵(7)
石橋 3−2 高根沢
文星芸大付 3−1 黒磯
白鷗大足利 7−1 足利工
足利工大付 3−1 栃木工
真岡 5−4 矢板中央
宇都宮工 13−2 さくら清修(5)
※1回戦
9/12
栃木 3−1 黒磯南
鹿沼商工 5−3 今市
真岡工 2−1 上三川
宇都宮 7−1 佐野東
足利 4−1 烏山
宇都宮東 3−2 真岡北陵
矢板東 4−0 鹿沼東
栃木商 5−0 小山高専
栃木翔南 6−5 鹿沼南
小山西 17−1 佐野(6)
9/11
小山 1−0 佐野日大
作新学院 9−3 小山南
足利工 2−1 黒羽
栃木工 12−1 茂木(5)
足利工大付 6−4 佐野松桜
矢板中央 8−2 −矢板
真岡 4−0 那須清峰
さくら清修 6−0 壬生
宇都宮工 6−0 大田原
今市工 7−0 宇都宮北(7)
宇都宮商 5−0 栃木農
9/10
幸福学園 3−2 小山北桜
宇都宮南 3−0 宇都宮白楊
宇都宮清陵 8−1 那須拓陽(7)
高根沢 6−3 那須馬頭益子芳星足利南
石橋 2−1 足利清風
黒磯 5−3 鹿沼



- ClipBoard -