これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[97] 2018夏季大会 - 2018/08/30(Thu)  

※決勝(7/22)
作新学院(8年連続14回目)
200000000=2
000000000=0
白鷗大足利

※準決勝(7/21)
青藍泰斗
0000000=0
0000313=7
白鷗大足利

宇都宮工
000000010=1
100000001=2
作新学院
※準々決勝
7/19
文星芸大付
000000020=2
00010200X=3
白鴎大足利

青藍泰斗
000000023=5
000000000=0
宇都宮南

7/18
作新学院
90013=13
10000=1
佐野日大

足利大付
110000000=2
01002000X=3
宇都宮工

※3回戦
7/16
青藍泰斗 12−2 茂木(6)
宇都宮南 7−1 宇都宮北
文星芸大付 12−0 宇都宮清陵(5)
白鷗大足利 4−0 大田原
7/15
作新学院 17−0 鹿沼(5)
佐野日大 7−0 小山(7)
宇都宮工 10−8 宇都宮商
足利大付 8−4 小山南
※2回戦
7/14
白鷗大足利 7−4 さくら清修
文星芸大付 6−4 栃木工
宇都宮清陵 8−0 足利清風(7)
大田原 6−5 黒磯南(12)
7/13
作新学院 3−1 足利工
宇都宮南 5−2 小山北桜
青藍泰斗 5−4 宇都宮(10)
宇都宮北 3−2 石橋(11)
鹿沼 1−0 矢板
茂木 8−7 宇都宮白楊(10)
7/12
宇都宮工 2−1 国学院栃木
佐野日大 8−1 栃木翔南(7)
宇都宮商 10−0 佐野東(7)
小山南 6−2 矢板中央
小山 10−0 栃木(5)
足利大付 3−0 黒羽
※1回戦
7/11
宇都宮清陵 4−2 高根沢
黒磯南 3−2 栃木農(12)
足利清風 5−4 宇都宮東
大田原 16−1 壬生(7)
栃木工 3−0 真岡北陵(10)
7/10
宇都宮白楊 8−6 今市
青藍泰斗 4−1 宇都宮短大付
茂木 7−2 幸福学園
宇都宮 6−1 佐野
さくら清修 7−4 上三川
7/9
小山北桜 3−2 那須拓陽
矢板 4−1 真岡工
鹿沼 5−3 真岡
宇都宮北 4−2 矢板東
石橋 3−2 鹿沼商工
7/8
作新学院 10−3 那須清峰(7)
栃木 8−2 今市工
足利工 5−3 烏山
小山 8−1 小山西(7)
栃木翔南 8−2 佐野松桜
7/7
国学院栃木 7−0 足利(7)
宇都宮商 4−3 栃木商
宇都宮工 10−0 鹿沼南(5)
佐野東 7−4 小山高専
矢板中央 12−1 那須馬頭益子芳星足利南(5)
7/6
足利大付 10−3 鹿沼東(8)
黒羽 5−1 黒磯



[96] 2018春季大会 - 2018/06/20(Wed)  

*県大会
※決勝(5/5)
作新学院
005010000=6
010010200=4
青藍泰斗
(作)佐取、井上、高山−磯
(青)山本、高久−益子
▽本塁打 田中碧(作) 益子(青)
▽三塁打 大塚(青)
▽二塁打 沖2(作) 福田、高久(青)

※準決勝(5/4)
国学院栃木
100000002=3
31000000X=4
青藍泰斗
(国)宮、渡辺−大久保
(青)海老原−益子
▽本塁打 大栗(国) 益子(青)
▽二塁打 荻原(青)

作新学院
000210000=3
000000002=2
白鷗大足利
(作)林、小野寺、高山−立石
(白)熊谷−成田
▽三塁打 斎藤(作)
▽二塁打 篠田(作) 増田(白)

※準々決勝
4/30
宇都宮南
000002000=2
30000005X=8
青藍泰斗
(宇)鈴木、田島−津田
(青)山本、高久−益子
▽二塁打 秋山(青)

国学院栃木
000013000=4
000100000=1
佐野日大
(国)渡辺、水沢−大久保
(佐)別府、菅野、松倉−佐久間、遠藤
▽本塁打 大栗(国)
▽二塁打 大久保(国) 斎藤(佐)

4/29
作新学院
100100103=9
000020000=2
文星芸大付
(作)高山−磯
(文)井上、松本、鈴木、前田−葭葉、斎藤
▽本塁打 篠田(作)
▽二塁打 白倉、田中、沖、磯(作) 葭葉2(文)

白鷗大足利
010011220=7
500000000=5
小山南
(白)大山、熊谷−成田
(小)八木橋、小島−添野
▽本塁打 周東(白)

※2回戦
4/28
青藍泰斗 3−1 那須拓陽
宇都宮南 4−0 大田原
4/27
作新学院 8−4 宇都宮短大付
文星芸大付 9−7 宇都宮
白鷗大足利 13−5 栃木工
小山南 8−1 矢板
国学院栃木 8−3 石橋
佐野日大 5−3 矢板中央
※1回戦
4/22
佐野日大 6−4 真岡工
青藍泰斗 11−9 栃木商(11)
那須拓陽 5−3 足利工大付
大田原 7−2 那須清峰
矢板中央 5−4 宇都宮商
4/21
宇都宮短大付 10−0 今市工(6)
宇都宮 7−5 宇都宮清陵
文星芸大付 11−1 烏山(5)
白鷗大足利 11−4 佐野松桜
栃木工 5−1 宇都宮工
矢板 8−7 真岡(11)
小山南 4−0 足利清風
石橋 5−4 栃木(13)

*中部
※代表決定戦
宇都宮短大付 11−0 鹿沼商工(7)
宇都宮商 5−3 高根沢
真岡工 7−0 宇都宮白楊(7)
作新学院 7−0 鹿沼(8)
宇都宮工 13−0 鹿沼南(5)
宇都宮清陵 7−0 宇都宮東(8)
文星芸大付 8−1 茂木(8)
宇都宮 8−1 鹿沼東(7)
宇都宮南 10−4 宇都宮北
真岡 11−0 壬生(5)
石橋 12−3 真岡北陵
今市工 12−2 上三川(7)
※1回戦
鹿沼 7−1 今市

*南部
※代表決定戦
小山南 10−0 足利(6)
佐野松桜 18−11 佐野東
足利清風 6−5 小山
白鷗大足利 16−0 小山高専(5)
足利工大付 10−3 足利工(7)
佐野日大 11−1 栃木翔南(5)
青藍泰斗 10−0 佐野(6)
栃木 7−3 栃木農
栃木商 7−5 小山北桜
栃木工 5−3 小山西
*北部
※代表決定戦
大田原 7−5 黒羽(11)
矢板 10−0 矢板東(7)
那須拓陽 10−0 馬頭那須益子芳星足利南(5)
那須清峰 4−1 黒磯南
矢板中央 9−5 さくら清修
烏山 4−3 黒磯
※1回戦
黒羽 12−7 幸福学園



[95] 2017秋季大会 - 2018/04/13(Fri)  

※決勝(10/1)
作新学院
010110010=4
00013001X=5
国学院栃木
(作)高山、小野寺−磯
(国)水沢、渡辺、宮−大久保
▽本塁打 磯(作)
▽三塁打 近藤(国)
▽二塁打 小林、菅野(作) 須藤、青木(国)

※準決勝(9/30)
国学院栃木
000002002=4
000000101=2
青藍泰斗
(国)水沢、渡辺、宮−大久保
(青)山本、阿部−益子
▽本塁打 益子(青)
▽二塁打 大栗、青木、近藤、大久保(国) 荻原、熊谷(青)

作新学院
200002000=4
000001100=2
小山南
(作)林、高山−磯
(小)小島−添野、青木
▽三塁打 斎藤(作)
▽二塁打 篠田(作) 須藤、鈴木郁(小)

※準々決勝
9/24
国学院栃木
2300003=8
0000000=0
宇都宮南
(国)水沢、渡辺、宮−大久保
(宇)鈴木、田島−津田
▽三塁打 大栗(国)
▽二塁打 勝盛(国)

青藍泰斗
010020111=6
000030000=3
佐野日大
(青)山本、阿部−益子
(佐)田嶋、山田、松倉−遠藤、佐久間
▽本塁打 大塚(青)
▽三塁打 川端、福田(青)
▽二塁打 川端(青)

9/23
作新学院
102040100=8
010001050=7
文星芸大付
(作)高山、大橋、高山−磯
(文)滝田、松本、前田、葭葉−日賀野
▽二塁打 磯、福田(作) 日賀野、佐藤、若松(文)

小山南
101021000=5
004000000=4
白鷗大足利
(小)小島−添野
(白)熊谷−渡部
▽二塁打 中山、水谷、周東、大川(白)

※3回戦
9/19
佐野日大 2−0 宇都宮短大付
青藍泰斗 11−3 石橋(7)
国学院栃木 6−0 小山北桜
宇都宮南 5−2 宇都宮東
9/18
小山南 10−4 矢板中央
白鷗大足利 9−0 宇都宮(7)
作新学院 10−6 小山(11)
文星芸大付 11−0 佐野東(7)
※2回戦
9/16
佐野日大 4−3 大田原(11)
宇都宮短大付 8−0 宇都宮商(7)
石橋 9−1 真岡北陵(7)
青藍泰斗 8−1 真岡(7)
国学院栃木 6−3 足利工大付
小山北桜 4−3 今市工
宇都宮東 11−8 栃木工
宇都宮南 14−0 栃木農(5)
9/15
矢板中央 4−0 栃木
小山南 8−0 烏山(7)
宇都宮 8−0 栃木翔南(8)
白鷗大足利 8−2 鹿沼
作新学院 10−0 茂木(5)
小山 10−1 高根沢(7)
佐野東 11−6 上三川
文星芸大付 8−2 宇都宮工
※1回戦
9/11
宇都宮短大付 8−2 宇都宮北
宇都宮商 8−3 足利
石橋 4−3 真岡工(10)
真岡北陵 7−0 矢板東(8)
小山北桜 11−6 足利工
今市工 8−4 栃木商
宇都宮東 13−0 那須馬頭益子芳星足利南(5)
栃木工 6−2 小山西
9/10
上三川 3−2 壬生
佐野東 6−4 黒磯南
大田原 5−0 那須拓陽
真岡 10−0 足利清風(5)
足利工大付 10−3 鹿沼商工(8)
栃木農 7−2 鹿沼東
宇都宮南 6−5 矢板
小山 11−2 幸福学園(7)
高根沢 8−4 黒羽
青藍泰斗 7−0 さくら清修(7)
9/9
栃木 7−1 今市
小山南 4−0 那須清峰
烏山 5−4 宇都宮白楊
宇都宮 5−1 宇都宮清陵
栃木翔南 12−1 鹿沼南(5)
鹿沼 3−2 黒磯
茂木 14−7 小山高専(8)
宇都宮工 11−1 佐野松桜(5)
文星芸大付 13−0 佐野(5)



- ClipBoard -