これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[113] 2018春季大会 - 2018/06/23(Sat)  

※決勝(5/6)
静岡
014211120=12
001022000=5
東海大静岡翔洋
(静)草薙、鈴木翔−黒岩
(東)久松、今村、山本、渥美、土田−貞岡
▽三塁打 村松(静)
▽二塁打 小林2(静) 貞岡(東)

※3位決定戦(5/6)
島田商
000000000=0
10112000X=5
市沼津
(島)太田、鈴木楓、小林−斎藤
(沼)後藤、池田、横山−望月

※準決勝(5/4)
静岡
201001002=6
012001001=5
市沼津
(静)斉藤、草薙、鈴木翔−黒岩
(沼)服部、池田、横山−望月
▽本塁打 金子(沼)
▽三塁打 村松(静)
▽二塁打 斎藤来(静)

東海大静岡翔洋
100122040=10
005001000=6
島田商
(東)家接、今村、久松−貞岡
(島)鈴木楓、小林−斎藤
▽本塁打 吉田、桑原(東)
▽三塁打 石井(東) 西村(島)
▽二塁打 貞岡2、土田(東) 菊地(島)

※準々決勝(5/3)
吉原
000000010=1
00001004X=5
島田商

東海大静岡翔洋
000011000=2
000000000=
常葉大菊川

市沼津
030020200=7
200001010=4
掛川西

静岡
010001002=4
000000020=
知徳

※2回戦(4/29)
静岡 11−4 磐田東
東海大静岡翔洋 6−5 飛龍
常葉大菊川 4−1 桐陽
市沼津 3−2 科学技術
島田商 6−4 小笠
吉原 3−1 袋井商
掛川西 8−2 静清
知徳 10−2 聖隷クリストファー
※1回戦(4/28)
小笠 3−1 御殿場西
袋井商 7−4 島田
飛龍 5−4 菊川南陵
桐陽 8−2 藤枝明誠
科学技術 3−2 浜名
静清 3−0 韮山
知徳 2−0 常葉大橘
聖隷クリストファー 10−0 島田工(5)
磐田東 5−2 日大三島



[112] 2017秋季大会 - 2018/04/23(Mon)  

*県大会
※決勝(10/7)
常葉大菊川
120112000=7
10003041X=9
静岡
(菊)漢人−根来
(静)鈴木翔−黒岩
▽本塁打 鈴木(菊) 山本(静)
▽三塁打 村松(静)
▽二塁打 東、村上(静) 村松、成瀬(静)

※3位決定戦(10/7)
常葉大橘
100000031=5
000000000=0
静岡市立
(橘)市川、永田、河村−夏目
(市)渡辺、森田−菊場
▽三塁打 嘉茂(橘)
▽二塁打 佐藤、川合2(橘)

※準決勝(10/1)
常葉大橘
100000001=2
00110011X=4
常葉大菊川
(橘)市川、河村−夏目
(菊)漢人−根来
▽本塁打 奈良間(菊)
▽三塁打 神谷(菊)
▽二塁打 紅林、河村(橘) 根来、伊藤(菊)

静岡
200002041=9
022000000=4
静岡市立
(静)鈴木翔、春−黒岩
(市)森田、渡辺−菊場
▽三塁打 村松(静) 望月偉(市)
▽二塁打 山本2、春(静) 大塚(市)

※準々決勝(9/30)
日大三島
200000000=2
000001101=3
静岡市立
(日)原賀−市岡
(静)渡辺−菊場
▽二塁打 土屋2、蒔田(日) 鈴木、高松(静)

磐田東
10000=1
00209=11
常葉大菊川
(磐)竹内、今口、吉岡、森口−小林
(菊)漢人−根来
▽本塁打 鈴木(菊)
▽三塁打 村上(菊)
▽二塁打 小林(磐) 東(菊)

知徳
000001020=3
10401000X=6
静岡
(知)佐藤、小船−中島翔
(静)鈴木翔、春−黒岩
▽三塁打 鈴木泰(知) 斎藤来(静)
▽二塁打 池下、塙(知) 木下、黒岩(静)

常葉大橘
011000001=3
000000000=0
飛龍
(橘)永田、河村−夏目
(飛)岡田−角田
▽本塁打 夏目(橘)
▽三塁打 永田(橘)
▽二塁打 深谷、斎藤(飛)

※2回戦
9/24
知徳 5−4 浜名
静岡市立 3−2 掛川東
常葉大橘 6−1 三島南
磐田東 5−0 東海大静岡翔洋
9/23
静岡 6−4 掛川西
日大三島 5−0 袋井商
飛龍 12−8 浜松商
常葉大菊川 7−0 静岡商
※1回戦
9/18
掛川西 12−2 市沼津
知徳 5−3 静清
静岡市立 5−3 韮山
袋井商 12−0 焼津水産
浜松商 8−3 清水桜が丘
三島南 9−4 袋井
磐田東 7−6 藤枝明誠
東海大静岡翔洋 10−3 加藤学園
静岡商 9−3 吉原

*東部地区
※決勝(9/3)
飛龍 9−2 日大三島
※3位決定戦(9/3)
加藤学園 9−8 知徳
※準決勝(9/2)
飛龍 6−2 加藤学園
日大三島 4−2 知徳
※4回戦(8/26)
日大三島7−4桐陽
知徳5−2吉原
飛龍4−3沼津商
加藤学園10−3沼津東
※3回戦(8/19)
日大三島5−3御殿場西
桐陽8−0富士宮北
飛龍2−1御殿場南
沼津商9−0韮山
知徳12−0富士宮西
吉原11−1伊東
加藤学園2−1三島南
沼津東5−4富岳館
※2回戦
8/15
日大三島1−2伊東商
桐陽15−1裾野
三島南7−1市沼津
8/14
富士宮北13−10富士市立
飛龍5−0富士宮東
御殿場南12−0吉原工
知徳3−1御殿場
伊東14−11三島北
加藤学園18−3小山
富岳館6−1伊豆総合
8/13
沼津東10−0熱海
富士宮西5−4伊豆中央
吉原4−2富士東
御殿場西9−1沼津工
沼津商11−0誠恵
韮山19−11富士
※1回戦
三島南8−0沼津城北
三島北11−1下田
御殿場南10−0田方農
知徳8−0沼津高専
伊豆総合13−3南伊豆
日大三島10−4星陵
※敗者復活4回戦(8/27)
三島南7−4富岳館
韮山0−5御殿場南
富士宮北4−2御殿場西
市沼津7−0富士宮東
※敗者復活3回戦(8/23)
富岳館4−3伊豆中央
御殿場南7−4富士東
御殿場西4−3小山
富士宮東6−3伊東
三島南8−2星陵
韮山11−2伊東商
富士宮北11−4富士
市沼津3−1富士宮西
※敗者復活2回戦(8/20)
富士宮東3−2誠恵
伊豆中央9−3三島北
富士9−2吉原工
伊東商10−1裾野
市沼津10−0南伊豆
星陵1−0富士市立
富士東9−2御殿場
※敗者復活1回戦
星陵7−6沼津工
富士東11−1下田
富士宮東6−3田方農
伊豆中央4−3沼津高専
南伊豆8−2熱海
小山7−0沼津城北

*中部地区
※決勝(6/3)
静岡 4−3 常葉大橘
※3位決定戦(9/3)
藤枝明誠 15−2 焼津水産
※準決勝(8/27)
常葉大橘 10−4 焼津水産
静岡 4−3 藤枝明誠
※4回戦(8/23)
藤枝明誠9−8静岡商
※3回戦(8/20)
常葉大橘13−1清流館
静岡商9−8静清
焼津水産3−1相良
静岡10−2静岡市立
※2回戦
相良10−5静岡西
静清6−1清水西
常葉大橘6−2駿河総合
焼津水産9−4島田工
清流館4−3静岡東
静岡市立7−2島田商
静岡7−0藤枝北
静岡商3−2島田
※1回戦
相良9−2清水東
静岡西10−4静岡農
静清13−3島田樟誠
清水西3−1清水桜が丘
常葉大橘16−1東海大静岡翔洋
駿河総合8−1藤枝東
焼津水産3−0藤枝西
島田工7−6城南静岡
清流館5−1金谷
静岡東6−2静岡学園
静岡市立10−0川根
島田商12−0静岡北
静岡10−0静岡大成
藤枝北8−4科学技術
静岡商9−0榛原
島田11−2焼津中央
※敗者復活3回戦
清水西9−3駿河総合
藤枝北9−0島田工
東海大静岡翔洋6−5静岡東
清水桜が丘3−0科学技術
※敗者復活2回戦
清水西8−6清水東
科学技術12−6静岡西
駿河総合10−2静岡学園
静岡東15−3静岡大成
東海大静岡翔洋2−1島田
清水桜が丘8−2島田商
島田工4−3川根
藤枝北7−4金谷
※敗者復活1回戦
静岡学園6−2榛原
東海大静岡翔洋8−0島田樟誠
清水東7−2城南静岡
静岡大成9−2静岡北
川根7−3静岡農
清水桜が丘7−0焼津中央
科学技術9−2藤枝西
金谷10−0藤枝東

*西部地区
※決勝(9/3)
常葉大菊川 7−6 掛川東
※3位決定戦(9/3)
浜名 4−3 浜松商
※準決勝(9/2)
常葉大菊川 10−2 浜名
掛川東 6−3 浜松商
※4回戦
掛川東8−4湖西
浜松商6−3浜松開誠館
常葉大菊川11−1袋井商
浜名11−4浜北西
※3回戦
浜松商11−4浜松市立
浜松開誠館4−3磐田北
浜名7−2磐田東
浜北西11−2浜松南
掛川東1−0浜松城北工
湖西5−2浜松修学舎
常葉大菊川12−0掛川西
袋井商2−1浜松工
※2回戦
浜松商14−0池新田
浜松市立5−4磐田農
浜松開誠館9−0佐久間
磐田北5−1浜松湖東
浜名6−1浜松北
磐田東3−0浜松西
浜北西4−1浜松江之島
浜松南10−0横須賀
掛川東7−2」オイスカ
浜松城北工3−2浜松湖北
湖西16−1磐田南
浜松修学舎6−2天竜
常葉大菊川6−0遠江総合
掛川西7−3掛川工
袋井商3−1聖隷クリストファ−
浜松工4−2浜松湖南
※1回戦
浜松北6−0浜松大平台
磐田東8−3菊川南陵
袋井商6−3小笠
池新田7−2磐田西
浜松開誠館3−1浜松日体
天竜7−1新居
浜北西6−4浜松学院
浜松湖北5−0浜松東
掛川西4−3袋井
※敗者復活代表決定戦(9/2)
袋井8−1浜松開誠館
袋井商4−1浜松学院
磐田東5−2湖西
掛川西4−1浜名
※敗者復活4回戦
袋井10−3浜松西
浜松学院7−3菊川南陵
磐田東9−0聖隷クリストファ−
掛川西7−1浜松工
※敗者復活3回戦
袋井8−7浜松修学舎
浜松西7−4浜松城北工
浜松学院9−3磐田北
菊川南陵6−3浜松市立
磐田東13−5掛川工
聖隷クリストファ−15−5浜松南
掛川西10−2浜松湖東
浜松工9−0新居
※敗者復活2回戦
聖隷クリストファ−10−3浜松湖南
袋井13−10浜松北
浜松西11−3浜松江之島
新居6−4佐久間
掛川工4−3磐田西
浜松学院4−3浜松大平台
浜松湖東12−5池新田
菊川南陵3−2天竜
※敗者復活1回戦
浜松西10−7小笠
浜松湖南5−0浜松日体
浜松湖東13−7浜松東
袋井11−1横須賀
菊川南陵13−2オイスカ
浜松大平台8−6磐田南
磐田西11−1遠江総合
浜松学院7−0浜松湖北



[111] 2017選手権予選 - 2017/09/11(Mon)  

※決勝(7/26)
藤枝明誠(初出場)
306210461=23
000020224=10
日大三島

※準決勝(7/25)
藤枝明誠
031111106=14
310200000=6
静岡

浜松商
00000010000002=3
00000000100003=4
日大三島

※準々決勝(7/23)
常葉大橘
100000010=2
30100011X=6
静岡

掛川東
000050000=5
42000000X=6
日大三島

浜松商
130101410=11
000012060=9
常葉大菊川

藤枝明誠
010200001=4
000000010=1
加藤学園

※4回戦(7/22)
静岡 10−0 伊豆中央(6)
加藤学園 7−4 富士
常葉大菊川 6−3 東海大静岡翔洋
日大三島 9−2 浜松湖北
藤枝明誠 9−1 静岡学園(7)
常葉大橘 6−5 富士宮北
浜松商 5−1 飛龍
掛川東 9−5 知徳
※3回戦(7/20)
静岡 7−2 浜松北
加藤学園 8−4 島田商
富士 7−3 沼津東
常葉大菊川 6−2 浜松湖東
東海大静岡翔洋 3−2 浜松学院
知徳 4−1 沼津商
掛川東 2−1 袋井商
浜松湖北 5−4 磐田東(10)
飛龍 13−2 三島北(5)
富士宮北 3−1 掛川西
藤枝明誠 3−2 湖西
静岡学園 8−5 小笠
常葉大橘 3−0 相良
伊豆中央 7−2 清流館
浜松商 6−5 清水桜が丘
日大三島 7−3 浜松東

※2回戦
7/17
東海大静岡翔洋 10−0 藤枝西(6)
知徳 3−2 富士宮西
掛川東 6−0 吉原
沼津商 5−1 浜松西
浜松学院 10−9 磐田南
日大三島 4−3 浜松市立(10)
飛龍 7−3 静清
磐田東 16−15 静岡大成(11)
清水桜が丘 7−3 伊東
袋井商 5−2 御殿場
浜松湖北 5−3 菊川南陵
浜松東 12−5 浜松南(7)
常葉大菊川 6−0 焼津中央
浜松湖東 6−5 静岡農
三島北 9−2 磐田農(8)
浜松商 7−3 三島南
7/16
静岡 6−2 浜名
富士 4−3 桐陽
小笠 7−4 駿河総合
相良 6−1 掛川工
静岡学園 4−2 御殿場西
藤枝明誠 4−1 清水西
掛川西 7−0 浜松開誠館(7)
島田商 12−3 島田樟誠(8)
沼津東 8−1 城南静岡(7)
富士宮北 11−1 沼津工(6)
伊豆中央 6−4 浜松江之島
常葉大橘 10−0 静岡西(6)
加藤学園 5−3 静岡市立
湖西 7−3 科学技術
清流館 7−3 オイスカ
浜松北 7−3 榛原
※1回戦
7/15
浜松市立 8−5 伊豆総合(12)
藤枝西 7−2 静岡北
浜松商 4−0 磐田西
菊川南陵 10−0 静岡東(6)
三島北 26−0 熱海(5)
袋井商 7−1 富士宮東
富士宮西 5−3 吉原工
浜松東 10−3 富岳館(8)
焼津中央 7−3 藤枝北
御殿場 4−2 富士東
浜松西 12−10 島田
常葉大菊川 9−2 浜松工(7)
飛龍 4−0 磐田北
日大三島 5−4 清水東
磐田南 5−4 静岡商(10)
三島南 4−3 袋井
吉原 10−3 金谷(8)
浜松学院 8−3 川根
静清 7−6 誠恵
知徳 4−0 富士市立
浜松湖北 8−0 沼津高専(7)
伊東 10−0 遠江総合(5)
静岡大成 18−3 南伊豆(5)
静岡農 6−5 浜松修学舎
7/9
桐陽 10−4 韮山
浜名 4−3 聖隷クリトファ
富士 2−0 浜松大平台
オイスカ 8−1 横須賀(7)
科学技術 5−1 田方農
清流館 9−6 島田工
清水西 6−1 伊東商
浜松北 8−1 池新田(8)
沼津東 7−0 焼津水産(7)
加藤学園 10−2 御殿場南(7)
富士宮北 17−0 天竜(5)
沼津工 1−0 沼津城北
湖西 8−5 藤枝東
相良 7−0 新居(7)
浜松開誠館 8−1 下田(7)
掛川工 4−3 裾野
小笠 5−3 浜松城北工
島田樟誠 7−6 小山
静岡市立 10−6 浜北西
榛原 5−4 星陵
御殿場西 4−1 佐久間
静岡学園 7−5 浜松湖南
伊豆中央 6−5 市沼津
7/8
常葉大橘 5−1 浜松日体



- ClipBoard -