これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[79] 2018春季大会 - 2018/06/16(Sat)  

※決勝(5/4)
立正大淞南
0002002000=4
0100002101=5
石見智翠館
(立)新田−品川
(石)西村優、榊原、菱谷−上田
▽本塁打 田中時、水谷(石)
▽二塁打 渡辺2(立) 田中時、水谷(石)

※3位決定戦(5/4)
平田
003000000=3
00030250X=10
開星
(平)高橋、錦織、小川−鎌田
(開)才木、中村−山根
▽本塁打 石飛(開)
▽二塁打 高橋(平) 松本(開)

※準決勝(5/3)
開星
001205001=9
00023401X=10
石見智翠館
(開)多久和、才木−山根
(石)迫広、江藤、榊原−上田
▽本塁打 松本(開) 田中時・水谷(石)
▽三塁打 渡辺(石)
▽二塁打 森岡、持田、松原(開) 小川(石)

平田
000000000=0
00035400X=12
立正大淞南
(平)錦織、小川−鎌田
(立)新田、佐々木−品川
▽三塁打 藤木(立)
▽二塁打 野田(平) 藤原(立)

※準々決勝(4/29)
開星
000110030=5
000000000=0
出雲西
(開)中村、加納−山根
(出)森野、佐々木瞭、森野−伊藤
▽三塁打 松本(開)
▽本塁打 杉本(開)
▽二塁打 山根(開) 森野(出)

浜田商
000000000=0
00112002X=6
平田
(浜)岡原、大西−佐々木龍
(平)錦織−鎌田
▽三塁打 錦織(平)
▽二塁打 岡原、新田(浜) 鎌田(平)

島根中央
010000000=1
00100002X=3
立正大淞南
(島)左田野−高島
(立)新田−品川
▽二塁打 高島(島) 友杉(立)

大社
010010000=2
10022000X=5
石見智翠館
(大)中尾、茶山−渡辺
(石)迫広−上田
▽本塁打 関山(石)
▽二塁打 水谷、久保修(石)

※3回戦
4/28
立正大淞南 2−0 三刀屋
島根中央 7−0 安来(7)
大社 9−1 江津工(7)
石見智翠館 9−4 松江商
4/27
平田 9−3 松江北
浜田商 5−4 大東
出雲西 10−3 隠岐(7)
開星 4−0 益田東
※2回戦
4/22
開星 10−0 松江西(5)
立正大淞南 13−1 松江南(5)
大社 10−2 出雲(8)
出雲西 6−4 大田
大東 4−3 出雲商
島根中央 3−1 江津
石見智翠館 6−5 浜田
4/21
松江北 10−9 情報科学
安来 6−4 松江東
三刀屋 8−0 出雲工(8)
益田東 8−1 矢上(7)
浜田商 6−2 益田
平田 6−1 出雲北陵
江津工 7−6 津和野
4/20
隠岐 10−5 松江農林
松江商 7−2 松江工
※1回戦
4/20
大社 6−3 出雲農林
出雲西 9−1 邇摩(8)
江津 12−2 明誠(5)
石見智翠館 7−0 益田翔陽(7)
大東 10−3 飯南



[78] 2017秋季大会 - 2018/04/20(Fri)  

※決勝(10/1)
開星
001000040001=6
000003101000=5
石見智翠館
(開)加納、才木−青笹
(石)、矢野、−西村
▽本塁打 才木(開)
▽二塁打 杉本(開) 松浦、川向、西村(石)

※3位決定戦(10/1)
大田
000000000=0
10201020X=6
益田東
(大)藤田、吉迫−森山和
(益)和田−中山
▽二塁打 稲林(益)

※準決勝(9/30)
大田
000000000=0
01401110X=8
石見智翠館

開星
011000011=4
001000000=1
益田東

※準々決勝(9/24)
開星
00005104=10
00000000=0
益田翔陽
(開)中村−青笹
(益)田原、大場−中島
▽三塁打 長島(開)
▽二塁打 森岡、田部、青笹(開) 大場(益)

益田東
000500310=9
000101100=3
出雲工
(益)和田、有田、山下−中山
(出)手錢−桑原
▽二塁打 中山、馬場(益) 岸、中島(出)

大田
100010020=4
000001000=1
大東
(田)藤田−森山和
(東)藤井、忠井−糸原
▽二塁打 藤田(田)

石見智翠館
3400001=8
0000000=0
大社
(石)−西村
(大)紙田、錦織−渡辺
▽三塁打 西村(石)
▽二塁打 水谷(石) 福原(大)

※3回戦
9/22
開星 16−3 松江商(5)
益田翔陽 10−1 松江北(7)
大田 10−0 益田(6)
大東 7−3 三刀屋
9/23
出雲工 5−1 松江工
益田東 4−0 江津
大社 4−1 松江西
石見智翠館 9−0 平田(7)
※2回戦
9/18
平田 4−1 出雲北陵
開星 9−1 島根中央(7)
松江北 3−2 安来
江津 6−1 邇摩
松江西 10−6 津和野
益田東 9−3 矢上
9/16
出雲工 2−1 出雲農林
三刀屋 4−0 松江東
大社 10−0 飯南(8)
石見智翠館 7−0 松江南(7)
松江商 6−3 江津工
大東 3−2 浜田
益田翔陽 4−2 出雲西
益田 5−4 出雲
9/15
松江工 5−4 立正大淞南
大田 8−6 明誠
※1回戦
9/15
平田 4−2 出雲商
島根中央 8−1 隠岐(7)
松江北 9−8 浜田商
江津 6−4 松江農林
益田東 6−0 情報科学



[77] 2017選手権予選 - 2017/09/14(Thu)  

※決勝(7/27)
開星(3年ぶり10回目)
200300000=5
101000000=2
益田東

※準決勝(7/26)
開星
003003100=7
010000000=1
浜田

大社
010101000=3
04101001X=7
益田東

※準々決勝
大東
000000000=0
00101000X=2
大社

開星
010020200=5
011000000=2
立正大淞南

益田東
030101002=7
000010010=2
隠岐

浜田
000040004=8
202000000=4
石見智翠館

※3回戦
7/21
益田東 8−5 松江東
石見智翠館 9−0 出雲工(7)
立正大淞南 6−1 矢上
大社 6−2 邇摩
7/22
隠岐 7−3 松江高専
浜田 7−1 益田翔陽
大東 2−0 情報科学
開星 7−2 島根中央
※2回戦
7/17
石見智翠館 9−2 江津(7)
益田東 9−0 出雲商(7)
邇摩 5−3 松江北
矢上 11−4 松江南(8)
大社 9−0 出雲農林(7)
立正大淞南 6−4 出雲西
7/18
出雲工 14−0 浜田水産(5)
松江東 9−6 飯南
隠岐 9−1 出雲北陵(7)
益田翔陽 4−3 安来(12)
大東 7−0 平田(8)
島根中央 7−6 出雲(12)
7/19
松江高専 4−1 浜田商
浜田 7−3 松江西
情報科学 7−0 大田(7)
開星 15−5 松江農林(6)
※1回戦
7/15
浜田 3−2 三刀屋
7/16
松江高専 7−3 明誠
松江西 10−3 益田
開星 6−3 松江商
情報科学 3−2 松江工(11)
大田 9−1 江津工(7)
松江農林 12−4 津和野(7)



- ClipBoard -