これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[81] 2018秋季大会 - 2018/10/19(Fri)  

※決勝(10/3)
平田
010110103=7
020001005=8
大社
(平)古川、高橋、錦織、高橋−三島
(大)茶山、渡部天、恒松−渡辺京
▽三塁打 渡辺京(大)
▽二塁打 高橋、坂田(平) 横木2、高橋(大)

※3位決定戦(10/3)
開星
200220503=14
403230000=12
矢上
(開)岡山倖、岡山稜、田中、若槻−青笹、引野
(矢)上田寛、倉橋−柳井海
▽三塁打 上田寛(矢)
▽二塁打 持田2(開) 上田寛、奥野(矢)

※準決勝(10/2)
開星
000000000=0
00000020X=2
大社
(開)岡山倖− 青笹
(大)紙田−渡辺京
▽二塁打 田部(開) 福原(大)

平田
000000200=2
000000000=0
矢上
(平)古川、高橋−三島
(矢)上田寛、倉橋−柳井海
▽二塁打 鈴木(矢)

※準々決勝(9/23)
大社
000110001=3
000000010=1
出雲商
(大)紙田−渡辺京
(出)森広−飯塚
▽二塁打 友田、今岡(大) 古川(出)

島根中央
000002010=3
11100111X=6
矢上
(島)阪本、儀満、朝日−山口、松本
(矢)上田寛、倉橋−柳井海
▽二塁打 上田寛、奥野(矢)

平田
100200000=3
000002000=2
浜田
(平)古川、高橋−三島
(浜)為石、野崎−中村
▽二塁打 遠藤拓、岩崎(浜)

開星
0006202=10
0000000=0
大田
(開)岡山倖、岡山稜−青笹
(大)上田、佐々木−三成
▽二塁打 外山、岡山倖、持田(開)

※3回戦
9/22
開星 6−1 益田
平田 3−2 出雲工
浜田 7−0 出雲農林(7)
大田 7−0 出雲北陵(8)
9/21
矢上1−0益田東
島根中央 7−4 大東
出雲商 9−0 益田翔陽
大社 14−4 三刀屋(7)
※2回戦
9/16
出雲工 3−2 隠岐
益田翔陽 10−0 松江北(5)
益田東 10−0 松江西(6)
大社 9−3 松江商
大田 10−0 松江高専(5)
浜田 12−1 明誠(5)
益田 9−4 松江農林
9/15
島根中央 3−2 石見智翠館
出雲北陵 9−0 松江東(7)
開星 7−0 情報科学(7)
出雲商 13−1 邇摩(6)
三刀屋 8−2 浜田商
大東 6−5 出雲
矢上 15−0 飯南(5)
出雲農林 9−4 津和野
9/14
平田 3−1 江津
※1回戦
9/14
大社 2−1 立正大淞南
益田翔陽 5−4 松江工
浜田 8−3 出雲西
益田東 4−3 安来
益田 7−3 松江南



[80] 2018夏季大会 - 2018/09/12(Wed)  

※決勝(7/26)
益田東(18年ぶり4回目)
040000200=6
000000000=0
石見智翠館

※準決勝(7/25)
立正大淞南
300001000=4
40005000X=9
益田東

出雲商
000000010=1
20100150X=9
石見智翠館

※準々決勝(7/23)
益田東
5000104=10
0010001=2
浜田

出雲
00020100=3
00111205=10
石見智翠館

大社
000100500000=6
012001020001=7
出雲商

立正大淞南
1001000042=8
2000020110=6
島根中央

※3回戦
7/21
益田東 8−5 開星
石見智翠館 8−6 三刀屋
大社 7−0 松江南(7)
立正大淞南 11−0 大東(5)
7/22
浜田 11−1 益田(5)
出雲 9−0 江津(7)
出雲商 10−8 松江商
島根中央 13−2 松江西(5)
※2回戦
7/19
浜田 4−0 安来
出雲 8−0 津和野(7)
出雲商 3−1 松江工
島根中央 5−0 出雲工
7/17
開星 11−0 平田(5)
石見智翠館 9−2 浜田商(8)
大東 11−1 松江農林
松江南 7−6 飯南(10)
大社 14−0 江津工(5)
立正大淞南 11−9 出雲西
7/18
三刀屋 10−3 隠岐(8)
益田東 9−0 出雲農林(7)
江津 10−0 松江高専(5)
益田 9−2 情報科学(7)
松江西 2−1 大田
松江商 14−8 松江東
※1回戦
7/15
矢上−浜田
7/16
出雲 10−3 邇摩(7)
安来 22−1 浜田水産(5)
島根中央 5−4 益田翔陽(13)
松江工 9−6 明誠
出雲商 10−3 松江北(7)
出雲工 4−2 出雲北陵



[79] 2018春季大会 - 2018/06/16(Sat)  

※決勝(5/4)
立正大淞南
0002002000=4
0100002101=5
石見智翠館
(立)新田−品川
(石)西村優、榊原、菱谷−上田
▽本塁打 田中時、水谷(石)
▽二塁打 渡辺2(立) 田中時、水谷(石)

※3位決定戦(5/4)
平田
003000000=3
00030250X=10
開星
(平)高橋、錦織、小川−鎌田
(開)才木、中村−山根
▽本塁打 石飛(開)
▽二塁打 高橋(平) 松本(開)

※準決勝(5/3)
開星
001205001=9
00023401X=10
石見智翠館
(開)多久和、才木−山根
(石)迫広、江藤、榊原−上田
▽本塁打 松本(開) 田中時・水谷(石)
▽三塁打 渡辺(石)
▽二塁打 森岡、持田、松原(開) 小川(石)

平田
000000000=0
00035400X=12
立正大淞南
(平)錦織、小川−鎌田
(立)新田、佐々木−品川
▽三塁打 藤木(立)
▽二塁打 野田(平) 藤原(立)

※準々決勝(4/29)
開星
000110030=5
000000000=0
出雲西
(開)中村、加納−山根
(出)森野、佐々木瞭、森野−伊藤
▽三塁打 松本(開)
▽本塁打 杉本(開)
▽二塁打 山根(開) 森野(出)

浜田商
000000000=0
00112002X=6
平田
(浜)岡原、大西−佐々木龍
(平)錦織−鎌田
▽三塁打 錦織(平)
▽二塁打 岡原、新田(浜) 鎌田(平)

島根中央
010000000=1
00100002X=3
立正大淞南
(島)左田野−高島
(立)新田−品川
▽二塁打 高島(島) 友杉(立)

大社
010010000=2
10022000X=5
石見智翠館
(大)中尾、茶山−渡辺
(石)迫広−上田
▽本塁打 関山(石)
▽二塁打 水谷、久保修(石)

※3回戦
4/28
立正大淞南 2−0 三刀屋
島根中央 7−0 安来(7)
大社 9−1 江津工(7)
石見智翠館 9−4 松江商
4/27
平田 9−3 松江北
浜田商 5−4 大東
出雲西 10−3 隠岐(7)
開星 4−0 益田東
※2回戦
4/22
開星 10−0 松江西(5)
立正大淞南 13−1 松江南(5)
大社 10−2 出雲(8)
出雲西 6−4 大田
大東 4−3 出雲商
島根中央 3−1 江津
石見智翠館 6−5 浜田
4/21
松江北 10−9 情報科学
安来 6−4 松江東
三刀屋 8−0 出雲工(8)
益田東 8−1 矢上(7)
浜田商 6−2 益田
平田 6−1 出雲北陵
江津工 7−6 津和野
4/20
隠岐 10−5 松江農林
松江商 7−2 松江工
※1回戦
4/20
大社 6−3 出雲農林
出雲西 9−1 邇摩(8)
江津 12−2 明誠(5)
石見智翠館 7−0 益田翔陽(7)
大東 10−3 飯南



- ClipBoard -