これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[101] 2018夏季大会 - 2018/08/28(Tue)  

※決勝(7/28)
綾羽
000040000=4
01010402X=8
近江(2年ぶり13回目)

※準決勝(7/27)
近江
100110131=8
100000100=2
近江兄弟社

滋賀学園
00400010101=7
20400000002=8
綾羽

※準々決勝(7/25)
八幡商
000001000=1
10002020X=5
近江

近江兄弟社
500020000=7
000000100=1
彦根東

水口
0000010=1
040024X=10
滋賀学園

守山北
00001=1
4342X=13
綾羽

※3回戦
7/21
滋賀学園 10−6 比叡山
水口 6−3 彦根総合
7/22
綾羽 7−5 膳所
守山北 7−5 立命館守山
7/23
近江 10−0 甲西(5)
八幡商 12−3 八幡工(7)
7/24
近江兄弟社 8−1 伊吹(8)
彦根東 3−2 大津商
※2回戦
7/16
彦根東 7−2 草津東
守山北 15−8 東大津(7)
立命館守山 10−6 虎姫
大津商 8−1 伊香(7)
7/15
綾羽 3−0 光泉
近江兄弟社 4−1 八日市
伊吹 4−2 国際情報
膳所 8−7 守山
7/14
八幡工 12−0 米原(6)
水口 6−5 高島
八幡商 9−2 栗東(8)
彦根総合 7−1 八日市南
7/13
近江 17−0 能登川長浜農(5)
比叡山 7−6 河瀬
滋賀学園 8−1 彦根工(7)
甲西 6−3 長浜北
※1回戦
7/12
彦根東 12−0 大津(5)
草津東 6−5 水口東
守山北 5−4 八幡
立命館守山 9−2 玉川(8)
7/11
伊吹 1−0 北大津
膳所 8−3 湖南農
国際情報 8−0 愛知(7)
東大津 9−8 野洲(12)
7/10
彦根総合 9−2 長浜北星(7)
米原 12−2 草津(5)
八幡工 9−6 堅田
守山 6−5 日野
7/9
高島 7−0 滋賀短大付(7)
長浜北 5−3 瀬田工
水口 11−3 石部信楽甲南(7)
甲西 8−6 彦根翔西館
7/8
滋賀学園 9−0 安曇川(7)
彦根工 8−1 石山(7)



[100] 2018春季大会 - 2018/06/26(Tue)  

※決勝(5/5)
比叡山
101002010=5
000010000=1
近江
(比)勝−中角
(近)林、松岡、佐合−有馬

※3位決定戦(5/5)
近江兄弟社
100010030=5
100100020=4
綾羽
(近)小沢−平井
(綾)岡田、小山、太田−早津
▽三塁打 松浦(綾)

※準決勝(5/4)
比叡山
000000010=1
000000000=0
綾羽
(比)中沢−中角
(綾)岡田、小山、太田−早津

近江
0040050=9
0000000=0
近江兄弟社
(近)金城、松岡−有馬
(兄)菊地、横井、奥川−平井
▽三塁打 野村(兄)
▽二塁打 北村、山田(近)

※準々決勝(5/3)
北大津
0000000=0
322000X=7
近江兄弟社
(北)高橋、福山−古田、山本
(近)小沢−平井
▽三塁打 野村(近)
▽二塁打 玉田(近)

彦根東
000000000=0
00200020X=4
綾羽
(彦)増居−高内
(綾)岡田、小山、太田−早津

近江
020000020=4
000000010=1
堅田
(近)教野、林−有馬
(堅)高山、坂井−山口
▽三塁打 住谷(近)
▽二塁打 神殿2、近藤(近) 小林(堅)

比叡山
2202610001=14
0030114310=13
滋賀学園
(比)青山、勝、中村隆−中角
(滋)徳里、竹本、宮城、金城−比嘉海
▽本塁打 光元(滋)
▽二塁打 斎藤(比) 田中、比嘉天(滋)
▽二塁打 青山、中井、勝、西田(比) 三木、田中、金城(滋)

※3回戦
4/30
彦根東 3−1 瀬田工
比叡山 5−3 河瀬
滋賀学園 6−1 草津東
綾羽 6−3 伊香
4/29
近江 3−0 八幡商
近江兄弟社 2−0 八幡
堅田 4−3 水口
北大津 3−0 八幡工
※2回戦
4/28
草津東 11−1 米原(7)
瀬田工 7−0 日野(7)
比叡山 7−2 彦根総合
伊香 4−3 八日市
滋賀学園 18−0 安曇川(5)
河瀬 3−2 野洲
彦根東 10−4 守山北
綾羽 5−2 伊吹
4/22
近江 8−3 大津
八幡商 8−4 高島
水口 10−0 彦根工(6)
堅田 4−1 長浜北
近江兄弟社 13−1 湖南農(5)
八幡 7−0 虎姫
北大津 10−1 国際情報(8)
八幡工 10−7 玉川
※1回戦
4/22
伊香 1−0 栗東
4/21
北大津 4−3 水口東
米原 5−3 滋賀短大付(10)
瀬田工 11−0 愛知能登川長浜農(5)
草津東 22−0 石部信楽甲南(5)
河瀬 13−4 守山
日野 3−2 八日市南
野洲 7−2 大津商
滋賀学園 9−0 甲西(7)
八日市 2−0 草津
4/14
八幡商 3−2 立命館宇治
高島 7−5 石山(14)
彦根工 6−2 彦根翔西館
八幡 5−4 光泉
虎姫 6−4 膳所
水口 21−4 東大津(8)
国際情報 5−2 長浜北星



[99] 2017秋季大会 - 2018/04/06(Fri)  

※決勝(10/14)
比叡山
000001010=2
00310300X=7
近江
(比)青山、勝−中角
(近)林、金城−有馬
▽三塁打 吉田(比) 山田(近)
▽二塁打 吉田2、荒木2、西田(比) 中尾(近)

※3位決定戦(10/14)
彦根東
0000029=11
0040000=4
近江兄弟社
(彦)増居−高内
(兄)菊地、奥川、横井−平井
▽二塁打 野崎、高内、山岡、今井、宇野(彦)

※準決勝(10/9)
近江兄弟社
0001000=1
300034X=10
近江
(兄)奥川、木村、花田、横井−平井
(近)林、松岡−有馬
▽二塁打 家田、山田、見市(近)

比叡山
003001002=6
100000000=1
彦根東
(比)青山−中角
(彦)増居、原−高内
▽三塁打 吉田、斎藤(比)
▽二塁打 中角、斎藤、西田、荒木(比)

※準々決勝
10/8
比叡山
00005011=7
00000000=0
八日市
(比)中沢、勝−中角
(八)荒見−田中
▽二塁打 下村(比)

彦根東
14204=11
00001=1
伊香
(彦)増居、原−高内
(伊)布施、武田−佐治
▽三塁打 今井、宇野(彦)
▽二塁打 宇野(彦) 熊谷(伊)

10/7
膳所
000000100=1
01002000X=3
近江
(膳)手塚−石川唯
(近)金城−有馬
▽三塁打 平井崇(膳)
▽二塁打 渡辺(膳) 原田、金城(近)

近江兄弟社
002343=12
000020=2
日野
(近)奥川、小沢−平井
(日)小西、古谷、小西−金井
▽三塁打 奥川、鈴嶋(近)
▽二塁打 野村(近) 西(日)

※3回戦
10/1
比叡山 8−1 彦根工
近江 9−4 滋賀学園
膳所 6−5 大津商
近江兄弟社 5−0 水口
日野 9−1 栗東(8)
9/30
彦根東 8−0 野洲
伊香 7−5 彦根翔西館
八日市 11−4 長浜北(7)
※2回戦
9/30
膳所 12−1 八幡工
近江兄弟社 8−3 瀬田工
日野 2−1 米原
大津商 8−6 甲西
水口 8−1 東大津(7)
日野 2−1 米原
栗東 6−4 立命館守山
9/24
比叡山 11−4 八幡商(7)
近江 4−1 草津
野洲 6−4 伊吹
伊香 3−2 高島(10)
彦根翔西館 6−2 八幡
長浜北 8−1 水口東(7)
八日市 4−3 国際情報(10)
彦根工 11−4 北大津(8)
滋賀学園 5−4 草津東
9/23
彦根東 12−0 堅田(5)
※1回戦
9/23
北大津 11−4 彦根総合(8)
彦根工 14−0 愛知能登川長浜農(5)
日野 9−8 玉川
草津東 8−0 守山(7)
膳所 14−4 滋賀短大付(7)
近江兄弟社 6−2 大津
瀬田工 7−6 光泉(11)
米原 6−5 八日市南
9/18
野洲 4−2 石山
高島 3−2 長浜北星
滋賀学園 4−1 綾羽(10)
八日市 10−0 湖南農(5)
国際情報 4−1 虎姫(11)
八幡工 5−0 河瀬
9/16
伊吹 3−1 守山北
伊香 11−1 石部信楽甲南(5)



- ClipBoard -