これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[109] 2021夏季大会 - 2021/08/31(Tue)  

※決勝(7/29)
立命館守山
000000000=0
00031200X=6
近江(3大会連続15回目)

※準決勝(7/27)
立命館守山
3024000=9
1000100=2
彦根翔西館

近江
06328=19
00000=0
綾羽

※準々決勝(7/25)
近江
000050101=7
001000000=1
水口東

滋賀学園
001100010=3
03100000X=4
彦根翔西館

草津
00001100=2
40310001=9
綾羽

立命館守山
102041011=10
102000000=3
伊香

※3回戦
7/21
綾羽 8−1 守山北(8)
立命館守山 12−2 長浜北(6)
草津 2−1 草津東
伊香 14−7 膳所(7)
7/22
滋賀学園 7−3 比叡山
水口東 3−2 瀬田工
近江 6−4 八幡商
彦根翔西館 13−4 大津(7)
※2回戦
7/15
守山北 2−1 彦根東
立命館守山 11−1 石山(6)
綾羽 3−2 国際情報
長浜北 8−1 近江兄弟社(8)
7/16
伊香 5−2 光泉カトリック
草津東 4−3 栗東(13)
膳所 5−4 能登川
草津 2−1 野洲
7/17
水口東 1−0 八幡(10)
滋賀学園 4−3 水口
比叡山 16−3 大津商(6)
瀬田工 6−1 玉川
7/18
近江 6−0 北大津
彦根翔西館 9−8 伊吹(10)
八幡商11−0 八幡工(7)
大津 9−2 堅田(7)
※1回戦
7/10
彦根東 4−1 八日市
守山北 6−2 米原
7/11
長浜北 4−1 長浜北星
栗東 4−0 彦根総合
草津東 6−1 守山
近江兄弟社 4−3 東大津
7/12
野洲 13−1 湖南農信楽甲南(5)
光泉カトリック 7−5 八日市南
玉川 6−5 高島
伊香 8−7 日野
7/13
大津商 10−0 愛知長浜農(5)
瀬田工 14−7 安曇川(7)
比叡山 4−1 滋賀短大付
近江 10−0 虎姫(5)
7/14
北大津 5−0 甲西
伊吹 16−0 河瀬(5)
八幡商 10−0 石部(6)
彦根翔西館 11−5 彦根工



[108] 2021春季大会 - 2021/06/22(Tue)  

※決勝(5/9)
立命館守山
000001000=1
10000002X=3
綾羽
(立)信次、北村−白樫
(綾)矢野、渡部、野村−金山
▽二塁打 寺阪、吉田(立) 金山、金城(綾)

※3位決定戦(5/9)
水口東
0000000=0
0020401=7
滋賀学園
(水)小林、棚橋、田中−井上
(滋)阿字−吉川
▽三塁打 山田、鈴木(滋)

※準決勝(5/8)
立命館守山
000032010=6
200000100=3
水口東
(立)北村−白樫
(水)小林−井上
▽三塁打 宮本(立)
▽二塁打 花田(立)

滋賀学園
0000000=0
400013X=8
綾羽
(滋)嶋村、西垣、伊藤、服部−吉川
(綾)矢野−金山
▽三塁打 金山(綾)
▽二塁打 上村(綾)

※準々決勝(5/3)
水口東
200000000=2
000000100=1
比叡山
(水)小林−井上
(比)桐山、中村−沢田
▽三塁打 久保(水)

立命館守山
0231400=10
0001000=1
米原
(立)信次−白樫
(米)根元、上野、林−中田
▽三塁打 寺阪、宮本(立) 上野(米)
▽二塁打 川崎(立)

水口
000000030=3
00020011X=4
滋賀学園
(水)藤原−溝畑
(滋)阿字−吉川
▽三塁打 鈴木(滋)
▽二塁打 永田(水)

綾羽
002000102=5
000000000=0
栗東
(綾)矢野−金山
(栗)小林−松尾
▽二塁打 村上(綾)

※3回戦
5/1
立命館守山 3−2 近江
比叡山 3−2 彦根東
米原 3−1 光泉カトリック
水口東 9−0 彦根工
4/25
滋賀学園 13−2 伊吹(6)
綾羽 4−2 北大津
水口 11−0 日野(5)
栗東 3−2 草津東(10)
※2回戦
4/25
比叡山 14−0 高島(5)
彦根工 14−3 能登川(6)
4/24
草津東 7−3 膳所
光泉カトリック 12−2 彦根総合(6)
近江 8−1 草津(8)
立命館守山 7−3 滋賀短大付
米原 7−2 野洲
水口東 4−2 河瀬
彦根東 10−0 甲西
栗東 6−0 石山
4/18
滋賀学園 13−0 大津商(5)
日野 4−2 大津
伊吹 3−0 安曇川
綾羽 9−1 近江兄弟社(8)
水口 1−0 玉川
北大津 8−1 彦根翔西館(8)
※1回戦
4/11
滋賀短大付 5−4 伊香(11)
野洲 8−6 八日市南
甲西 5−4 八幡工
米原 5−1 八幡
彦根東 6−2 守山北
立命館守山 3−2 八幡商
能登川 11−1 守山(5)
彦根工 4−1 愛知長浜農長浜北星
4/10
伊吹 9−0 長浜北(7)
安曇川 10−3 堅田(7)
玉川 9−0 湖南農石部信楽甲南(7)
彦根翔西館 7−0 東大津(7)
北大津 10−0 虎姫(6)
水口 5−2 国際情報
草津東 10−6 瀬田工
膳所 7−0 八日市(8)



[107] 2020秋季大会 - 2021/04/05(Mon)  

※決勝(10/3)
近江
002000011=4
000211001=5
滋賀学園
(近)岩佐、星野、山田−島滝
(滋)阿字−吉川
▽三塁打 野原(滋)
▽二塁打 西山(近) 鈴木(滋)

※準決勝(9/27)
綾羽
000000200=2
10020001X=4
近江
(綾)矢野、中野−金山
(近)山田−島滝
▽二塁打 金城、中原、高山(綾) 西山、井口(近)

滋賀学園
403100100=9
000004030=7
比叡山
(滋)阿字−吉川
(比)桐山、山内、中村−沢田
▽三塁打 落合(滋)
▽二塁打 阿字、山田(滋) 沢田(比)

※準々決勝(9/26)
近江
100000000=1
000000000=0
栗東
(近)岩佐−島滝
(栗)小林−松尾
▽二塁打 橋野(栗)

草津
000000=0
130123=10
綾羽
(草)野口−堀井
(綾)矢野、野村−金山
▽三塁打 長沢(綾)
▽二塁打 高山、金山(綾)

近江兄弟社
0000000=0
0002131=7
比叡山
(近)津田、山元、木村−井上
(比)桐山−沢田

彦根翔西館(7)
1000000=1
000431X=8
滋賀学園
(彦)楠居、駒井−山本
(滋)阿字−吉川
▽本塁打 伊藤(滋)
▽三塁打 増田(彦) 吉川(滋)
▽二塁打 野原、山田、鈴木(滋)

※3回戦
9/21
綾羽 7−4 伊吹(11)
草津 9−8 草津東
近江兄弟社 9−4 国際情報
比叡山 6−0 彦根東
滋賀学園 7−6 北大津
彦根翔西館 9−5 守山北
9/20
近江 2−0 八幡商
栗東 7−0 東大津(7)
※2回戦
9/20
滋賀学園 10−4 大津
北大津 9−8 大津商
守山北 10−0 河瀬(5)
彦根翔西館 7−0 米原(7)
9/19
栗東 6−0 甲西
綾羽 10−3 滋賀短大付(7)
伊吹 13−7 光星カトリック
草津 7−1 八幡工
草津東 14−4 守山(5)
近江兄弟社 7−2 水口東
国際情報 3−1 伊香
彦根東 6−1 長浜北
比叡山 10−0 八幡(6)
9/12
近江 10−3 水口(7)
八幡商 9−1 玉川(8)
東大津 9−2 八日市(7)
※1回戦
9/12
大津商 10−2 野洲(7)
守山北 7−6 能登川
河瀬 9−4 日野
9/6
八幡工 6−2 瀬田工
伊香 4−1 石山
国際情報 12−5 彦根総合(7)
長浜北 15−3 湖南農石部(5)
彦根東 9−0 堅田(7)
北大津 10−1 安曇川(7)
9/5
八幡商 5−3 立命館守山
東大津 14−0 虎姫(5)
玉川 4−0 膳所
伊吹 10−2 彦根工(8)
八日市 10−5 八日市南(10)
草津 12−2 愛知長浜北星(5)



- ClipBoard -