これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[138] 2018秋季大会 - 2018/10/19(Fri)  

*県大会
※決勝(10/8)
東農大三
100000000=1
00020011X=4
春日部共栄
(農)井口、飯島−小島
(春)村田−石崎
▽二塁打 加納、井口(農) 平尾(春)

※準決勝(10/6)
立教新座
000100010=2
10101120X=6
東農大三
(立)小佐野、木村−佐々木
(農)井口、飯島−小島
▽二塁打 橋本(立) 田島(東)

浦和実
000000000000=0
000000000001=1
春日部共栄
(浦)豆田、三田−竹内
(春)村田−石崎
▽二塁打 水谷(浦)

※準々決勝(10/5)
聖望学園
010011102=6
000000025=7
立教新座
(聖)清水、広瀬、園田−青木颯
(立)木村−佐々木
▽三塁打 蔵田(聖)
▽二塁打 田島、堀田(聖) 橋本、茂木(立)

山村学園
001020101=5
00330000X=6
東農大三
(山)和田−鉄本、成田
(農)飯島−小島
▽二塁打 横田(山) 加納、小島2(農)

浦和実
000000120=3
000100010=2
埼玉栄
(浦)豆田、三田−竹内
(栄)田村、北村、内田、笹沢−庄司
▽本塁打 竹内(浦)
▽二塁打 後藤(浦)

上尾
010000110=3
10002012X=6
春日部共栄
(上)寺山−小林
(春)村田−石崎
▽本塁打 平尾(春)
▽三塁打 樋口(上) 村田(春)
▽二塁打 村田、森(春)

※3回戦(9/28)
埼玉栄 10−9 花咲徳栄(10)
浦和実 5−0 武蔵越生
上尾 10−0 県浦和(6)
春日部共栄 11−4 正智深谷(8)
聖望学園 6−3 松山
東農大三 7−0 栄北(7)
立教新座 7−1 春日部東
山村学園 3−1 白岡
※2回戦
9/24
上尾 4−1 所沢商
栄北 9−2 川越西(7)
正智深谷 5−1 武南
武蔵越生 4−3 春日部
東農大三 4−3 入間向陽
浦和実 3−1 熊谷商
松山 6−4 伊奈学園
春日部東 3−1 越ヶ谷
9/23
県浦和 5−4 越谷東
花咲徳栄 14−1 宮代(6)
埼玉栄 2−1 細田学園
春日部共栄 8−1 狭山清陵(7)
聖望学園 6−0 西武台
立教新座 8−7 県川越
山村学園 12−5 叡明(8)
白岡 5−4 浦和学院
※1回戦(9/22)
上尾 7−1 栄東
浦和実 6−5 慶應志木(12)
正智深谷 2−0 市川越
松山 6−0 本庄一
越ヶ谷 4−1 川越初雁
川越西 6−3 与野

*東部地区予選
※代表決定戦
春日部 2−1 越谷西(13)
花咲徳栄 8−1 昌平(7)
春日部東 7−0 越谷総合松伏吉川美南(8)
越谷東 8−4 鷲宮
宮代 7−5 越谷南
越ヶ谷 5−1 三郷北
白岡 12−1 越谷北(6)
春日部共栄 11−3 蓮田松韻(8)
叡明 4−0 不動岡
※1回戦
春日部 4−3 春日部工(11)
花咲徳栄 20−0 八潮南(5)
昌平 10−0 草加(6)
越谷南 10−0 久喜工(5)
宮代 8−4 幸手桜栗橋北彩羽生実
越ヶ谷 12−0 杉戸農(5)
三郷北 13−3 八潮(6)
白岡5−2草加東
越谷北4−0庄和
春日部東 4−2 獨協埼玉
越谷総合松伏吉川美南 7−3 三郷三郷工技
越谷東 9−7 久喜北陽
鷲宮 5−4 草加西(11)
春日部共栄 10−0 開智未来(6)
蓮田松韻 13−3 杉戸(5)
叡明 11−4 羽生第一(8)
不動岡 10−0 草加南(6)

*西部地区予選
※代表決定戦
山村学園 5−2 豊岡
市川越 5−0 坂戸西
川越初雁 6−5 飯能南
狭山清陵 11−9 ふじみ野
川越西 5−2 川越東
聖望学園 3−0 飯能
入間向陽 3−0 富士見
所沢商 10−0 所沢中央(6)
武蔵越生 8−2 鶴ヶ島清風
県川越 3−2 山村国際
※1回戦
豊岡 3−2 埼玉平成(12)
坂戸西 11−3 川越総合
川越初雁 7−6 坂戸
飯能南 5−3 川越南
ふじみ野 8−0 城西大川越
狭山清陵 9−0 盈進東野(7)
川越東 13−0 日高(5)
川越西 8−3 所沢
聖望学園 12−3 川越工(7)
飯能 8−7 所沢北
入間向陽6−5狭山ヶ丘
富士見18−3秀明(5)
所沢商 12−0 所沢西
所沢中央 14−4 城北埼玉(5)
武蔵越生 6−5 星野(10)
鶴ヶ島清風 9−7 狭山工
県川越 7−0 狭山経済(7)
山村国際 3−2 西武文理

*南部地区予選
※代表決定戦
与野 8−1 浦和西
浦和実 14−0 南稜(5)
武南 1−0 大宮北
細田学園 7−0 岩槻商(7)
西武台 3−2 川口青陵(10)
浦和学院 10−0 大宮工(5)
慶應志木 11−6 浦和東
栄東 7−6 蕨
県浦和 4−0 大宮南
埼玉栄 7−0 志木(7)
立教新座 8−1 大宮商新座和光越生(7)
※1回戦
与野 41−0 いずみ(5)
南稜 7−2 大宮光陵
武南 17−1 大宮開成(6)
大宮北 5−4 浦和麗明
細田学園 6−5 市浦和(10)
岩槻商 8−4 新座柳瀬
西武台 7−1 川口市立
川口青陵 12−2 浦和商(8)
浦和学院 17−2 大宮(5)
大宮工 7−6 朝霞
慶應志木 5−4 大宮東
浦和東 5−4 開智
蕨 2−0 県川口
栄東 12−2 岩槻(8)
大宮南 6−0 川口工
県浦和 7−3 朝霞西
埼玉栄 5−1 浦和工
志木 9−0 新座総合(7)
立教新座 9−0 浦和北(7)
大宮商新座和光越生 11−3 大宮武蔵野岩槻北陵(7)

*北部地区予選
※代表決定戦
本庄一 3−1 熊谷西
東農大三 4−3 熊谷工
上尾 11−5 滑川総合
松山 7−0 熊谷
栄北 6−1 桶川
正智深谷 3−0 鴻巣
熊谷商 10−0 秩父農工科(5)
伊奈学園 4−1 秀明英光
※1回戦
本庄一 16−0 国際学院(5)
熊谷西 10−0 上尾南(5)
東農大三 7−4 小鹿野
熊谷工 9−0 児玉白楊妻沼深谷鳩山(7)
上尾 19−0 深谷一(5)
滑川総合 11−0 深谷商(5)
松山 11−1 北本(7)
熊谷 12−7 早大学院
栄北 14−0 上尾鷹の台上尾橘桶川西(5)
桶川 8−1 本庄(8)
正智深谷9−1本庄東
鴻巣11−0熊谷農(5)
熊谷商 2−1 秩父
秩父農工科 12−7 寄居城北
秀明英光 10−0 小川(5)
伊奈学園 6−4 進修館



[137] 2018夏季大会−北埼玉 - 2018/09/07(Fri)  

※決勝(7/24)
上尾
10000000 =1
00120010 =4
花咲徳栄(4年連続6回目)

※準決勝(7/23)
上尾
001301002=7
100001001=3
昌平

花咲徳栄
06230=11
00000=0
滑川総合

※準々決勝(7/18)
滑川総合
2500202=11
1000000=1
白岡

上尾
220020007=13
100000030=4
早大本庄

正智深谷
000010000=1
20010010X=4
花咲徳栄

本庄東
01000=3
6151X=13
昌平

※4回戦(7/16)
上尾 8−0 越ヶ谷(7)
花咲徳栄 9−2 春日部東(8)
本庄東 11−8 本庄一
昌平 5−1 獨協埼玉
正智深谷 14−4 越谷南
白岡 5−2 春日部
滑川総合 10−7 東農大三
早大本庄 9−1 草加西(7)
※3回戦(7/15)
花咲徳栄 12−0 八潮南(5)
越ヶ谷 5−4 秀明英光
滑川総合 11−4 叡明
正智深谷 9−6 熊谷商
獨協埼玉 9−2 宮代(8)
春日部 8−5 桶川
上尾 9−0 羽生一(7)
早大本庄 4−2 越谷北
越谷南 8−6 秩父農工科
東農大三 10−3 熊谷(8)
春日部東 10−4 伊奈学園
草加西 4−0 熊谷工
本庄東 2−1 栄北
本庄一 11−0 寄居城北(5)
昌平 3−2 久喜北陽
白岡 7−3 松山
※2回戦
7/13
春日部 9−2 進修館(7)
熊谷商 20−0 熊谷農(5)
久喜北陽 15−3 杉戸農(5)
本庄一 15−0 小川(5)
白岡 6−2 鷲宮
松山 7−5 三郷北
草加西 4−3 草加東
越谷北 10−5 羽生実
熊谷 11−0 深谷商(7)
熊谷工 8−3 越谷東
正智深谷 16−6 越谷西(7)
伊奈学園 14−1 蓮田松韻(7)
東農大三 8−4 杉戸
越ヶ谷 2−1 不動岡
桶川 20−0 児玉白楊鳩山(5)
秀明英光 13−3 秩父(5)
春日部東 10−0 庄和(5)
早大本庄 12−3 草加南(7)
昌平 6−4 春日部共栄
寄居城北 18−8 上尾鷹の台上尾橘吉川美南(5)
7/12
花咲徳栄 10−1 桶川西(7)
本庄東 25−1 妻沼(5)
羽生一 12−0 幸手桜(7)
八潮南 1−0 八潮(11)
上尾 8−1 春日部工(7)
栄北 5−2 北本
7/11
越谷南 18−0 開智未来(6)
秩父農工科 18−1 栗橋北彩(5)
叡明 8−1 草加(7)
滑川総合 18−1 熊谷西(5)
宮代 11−1 国際学院(5)
獨協埼玉 8−1 三郷(7)
※1回戦
7/8
越谷西 4−1 久喜工
熊谷 2−1 上尾南
越谷北 11−1 越谷総合(5)
寄居城北 5−0 三郷工技
草加東 5−3 深谷一
進修館 7−0 松伏(7)
昌平 15−0 深谷(5)
庄和 2−1 鴻巣
三郷北 7−3 本庄
越ヶ谷 7−0 小鹿野(7)



[136] 2018夏季大会−南埼玉 - 2018/09/07(Fri)  

*南埼玉大会
※決勝(7/23)
浦和学院(5年ぶり13回目)
251000054=17
200000120=5
県川口

※準決勝(7/21)
川越東
000100001=2
05010100X=7
県川口

浦和学院
010020022=7
000000000=0
聖望学園

※準々決勝(7/18)
浦和学院
1306001=11
0301000=4
朝霞

川越東
000330010=7
001004000=5
市川越

ふじみ野
200000102=5
40001001X=6
県川口

川口市立
000000300=3
02002002X=6
聖望学園

※4回戦(7/16)
浦和学院 7−3 朝霞西
朝霞 6−2 市浦和
川口市立 7−4 埼玉栄
聖望学園 6−3 狭山ヶ丘
川越東 9−1 山村学園(7)
市川越 9−0 西武台(7)
県川口 7−3 大宮東
ふじみ野 7−2 星野
※3回戦(7/14)
浦和学院 11−0 志木(5)
埼玉栄 7−0 所沢西(7)
山村学園 6−3 川越南
川越東 8−0 飯能南(7)
朝霞西 6−2 坂戸
市浦和 6−2 川越工
聖望学園 13−6 所沢(7)
狭山ヶ丘 9−0 県川越(7)
県川口 8−1 埼玉平成(7)
朝霞 6−2 城北埼玉
大宮東 11−8 所沢商
川口市立 8−1 川口青陵(8)
市川越 2−1 武南(13)
星野 8−5 立教新座
西武台 2−1 坂戸西
ふじみ野 11−10 西武文理
※2回戦
7/12
川口青陵 6−5 県浦和
大宮東 9−2 岩槻商(8)
坂戸西 8−7 慶應志木(10)
坂戸 10−8 和光
川越工 6−3 与野
志木 8−1 大宮(7)
武南 16−0 岩槻北陵(5)
所沢西 7−3 浦和工
川越南 8−3 城西大川越
立教新座 3−0 大宮北(11)
所沢 12−0 大宮南(5)
飯能南 9−5 新座柳瀬
城北埼玉 7−6 狭山清陵(10)
県川越 7−3 大宮光陵
西武文理 13−1 浦和東(5)
埼玉平成 8−6 川越総合
7/11
浦和学院 7−0 盈進東野(7)
西武台 7−0 川口工(7)
埼玉栄 6−2 細田学園
市川越 7−4 富士見
狭山ヶ丘 17−3 日高(5)
市浦和 8−2 栄東
川越東 12−4 入間向陽(7)
山村学園 4−1 浦和実
朝霞 8−0 新座(7)
所沢商 11−1 南稜(6)
県川口 9−6 山村国際
星野 21−0 鶴ヶ島清風(5)
ふじみ野 19−0 秀明(5)
川口市立 9−2 狭山経済(7)
朝霞西 6−1 川越初雁
聖望学園 4−0 大宮開成
※1回戦
7/7
大宮東 2−1 川越西
7/8
県浦和 18−0 大宮商(5)
川口青陵 10−0 浦和商(5)
県川越 14−1 岩槻(7)
坂戸西 8−0 所沢中央(7)
川越工 12−7 武蔵越生
志木 11−1 新座総合(5)
慶應志木 8−2 浦和西
岩槻商 9−5 大宮西
武南 7−6 蕨
大宮南 12−4 開智(7)
和光 15−7 越生(7)
城北埼玉 4−2 浦和北
飯能南 13−0 狭山工(6)
西武文理 5−0 所沢北
浦和工 9−5 大宮武蔵野
狭山清陵 12−0 いずみ(5)
立教新座 7−0 飯能(7)
川越南 11−3 大宮工(7)
川越総合 9−2 豊岡(7)



- ClipBoard -