埼玉

☆2018夏季大会
*北埼玉大会
*南埼玉大会
※1回戦
志木−新座総合
和光−越生
城北埼玉−浦和北
いずみ−狭山清陵
武蔵越生−川越工
浦和工−大宮武蔵野
浦和−大宮商
川口青陵−浦和商
大宮南−開智
岩槻−県川越
川越南−大宮工
飯能南−狭山工
浦和西−慶應志木
所沢中央−坂戸西
武南−蕨
川越総合−豊岡
大宮西−岩槻商
川越西−大宮東
立教新座−飯能
所沢北−西武文理
※2回戦
A浦和学院−盈進東野
B大宮−志木・新座総合
C坂戸−和光・越生
D川越初雁−朝霞西
E朝霞−新座
F城北埼玉・浦和北−いずみ・狭山清陵
G与野−武蔵越生・川越工
H市浦和−栄東
I埼玉栄−細田学園
J所沢西−浦和工・大宮武蔵野
K県浦和・大宮商−川口青陵・浦和商
L狭山経済−川口市立
M聖望学園−大宮開成
N所沢−大宮南・開智
O大宮光陵−岩槻・県川越
P日高−狭山ヶ丘
Q山村学園−浦和実
R城西大川越−川越南・大宮工
S新座柳瀬−飯能南・狭山工
T川越東−入間向陽
U西武台−川口工
V浦和西・慶應志木−所沢中央・坂戸西
W岩槻北陵−武南・蕨
X富士見−市川越
Y山村国際−県川口
Z埼玉平成−川越総合・豊岡
a大宮西・岩槻商−川越西・大宮東
b所沢商−南稜
c星野−鶴ヶ島清風
d大宮北−立教新座・飯能
e浦和東−所沢北・西武文理
f秀明−ふじみ野
※3回戦
A−B C−D E−F G−H
I−J K−L M−N O−P
Q−R S−T U−V W−X
Y−Z a−b c−d e−f
※4回戦
AB−CD
EF−GH
IJ−KL
MN−OP
QR−ST
UV−WX
YZ−ab
cd−ef
※準々決勝
ABCD−EFGH
IJKL−MNOP
QRST−UVWX YZab−cdef
※準決勝
※決勝

*南埼玉大会
*北埼玉大会
※1回戦
鴻巣−庄和
久喜工−越谷西
三郷北−本庄
進修館−松伏
熊谷−上尾南
三郷工技−寄居城北
深谷−昌平
越谷北−越谷総合
草加東−深谷一
越ヶ谷−小鹿野
※2回戦
A花咲徳栄−桶川西
B八潮南−八潮
C春日部東−鴻巣・庄和
D蓮田松韻−伊奈学園
E熊谷商−熊谷農
F正智深谷−久喜工・越谷西
G開智未来−越谷南
H秩父農工科−栗橋北彩
I白岡−鷲宮
J松山−三郷北・本庄
K春日部−進修館・松伏
L桶川−児玉白楊鳩山
M杉戸−東農大三
N深谷商−熊谷・上尾南
O叡明−草加
P熊谷西−滑川総合
Q栄北−北本
R妻沼−本庄東
S鷹の台橘美南−三郷工技・寄居城北
T小川−国際学院
U杉戸農−久喜北陽
V本庄一−深谷・昌平
W春日部共栄−宮代
X三郷−獨協埼玉
Y早大本庄−草加南
Z羽生実−越谷北・越谷総合
a草加西−草加東・深谷一
b熊谷工−越谷東
c秩父−秀明英光
d不動岡−越ヶ谷・小鹿野
e幸手桜−羽生一
f春日部工−上尾
※3回戦
A−B C−D E−F G−H
I−J K−L M−N O−P
Q−R S−T U−V W−X
Y−Z a−b c−d e−f
※4回戦
AB−CD
EF−GH
IJ−KL
MN−OP
QR−ST
UV−WX
YZ−ab
cd−ef
※準々決勝
ABCD−EFGH
IJKL−MNOP
QRST−UVWX YZab−cdef
※準決勝
※決勝

☆2018春季大会
*県大会
※決勝(5/4)
花咲徳栄
020200100=5
003000102=6
浦和学院

※準決勝(5/3)
山村学園
000000000=0
00000100X=1
浦和学院
(山)和田−大塚
(浦)河北−畑、冨岡

ふじみ野
0200000=2
010603X=10
花咲徳栄
(ふ)梅沢、吉田啓、石見−大野
(花)中田−田谷野
▽本塁打 梅沢(ふ) 井上(花)
▽二塁打 吉田健(ふ) 野村(花)

※準々決勝(4/30)
山村学園
00301102=7
00000000=0
埼玉栄
(山)和田−大塚
(埼)米倉−庄司
▽三塁打 野村(山)
▽二塁打 和田(山)

市川越
000000000=0
01110000X=3
浦和学院
(市)太賀−瀬良
(浦)近野−畑
▽二塁打 蛭間2(浦)

花咲徳栄
01137=12
00000=0
山村国際
(花)中田−田谷野
(山)久武、内田−江頭
▽三塁打 橋本(花)
▽二塁打 倉持、田谷野、韮沢、野村(花) 羽根田(山)

ふじみ野
100060020=9
100011100=4
狭山ヶ丘
(ふ)梅沢、吉田啓、加藤、石見−大野
(狭)佐野、川井田、臼井、松沢、村田−岩田、平賀
▽本塁打 大野(ふ)
▽三塁打 松崎(狭)
▽二塁打 大野、梅沢(ふ)

※3回戦(4/28)
花咲徳栄 29−0 所沢商(5)
狭山ヶ丘 6−3 上尾
山村国際 7−6 栄北
ふじみ野 11−9 朝霞
山村学園 4−3 聖望学園
埼玉栄 10−0 栄東(5)
浦和学院 13−2 川口市立(5)
市川越 12−0 西武台(5)
※2回戦
4/27
所沢商 7−0 朝霞西(7)
聖望学園 3−1 入間向陽
栄東 9−1 埼玉平成(7)
川口市立 7−0 県川口(7)
ふじみ野 3−1 春日部東
西武台 5−3 坂戸西
4/26
花咲徳栄 4−3 川越東
浦和学院 4−2 不動岡
山村国際 9−7 伊奈学園
朝霞 7−4 西武文理
上尾 8−1 早大本庄(8)
栄北 4−0 大宮東
山村学園 9−4 鷲宮
埼玉栄 10−0 熊谷工(6)
市川越 5−2 本庄一
狭山ヶ丘 3−2 市浦和
※1回戦
4/24
聖望学園 1−0 浦和実
栄東 2−1 北本
川口市立 3−2 白岡
県川口 5−3 秀明英光
西武台 2−1 蕨
埼玉平成 7−1 武蔵野北陵
4/23
春日部東 3−2 春日部共栄
所沢商 4−1 八潮南
伊奈学園 3−0 草加西
山村国際 4−3 昌平
ふじみ野 12−3 秩父(7)
狭山ヶ丘 6−3庄和
市浦和 9−2 松山

*東部
※代表決定戦
4/15
昌平 11−1 久喜工(6)
草加西 5−0 春日部
不動岡 12−2 越谷総合三郷工技(5)
八潮南 2−1 蓮田松韻
庄和 5−3 越谷北
4/14
白岡 10−0 越谷東(5)
春日部共栄 4−1 叡明
春日部東 7−0 宮代(7)
鷲宮 8−7 越谷西
※1回戦
八潮南 10−6 春日部工
蓮田松韻 8−5 草加南
庄和 4−2 久喜北陽
越谷北 27−1 栗橋北彩(5)
昌平 13−2 三郷北
久喜工 12−3 松伏三郷
春日部 4−3 越ケ谷
春日部東 11−1 独協埼玉
宮代 19−5 幸手桜羽生実上尾橘上尾鷹の台
草加西 7−3 杉戸
越谷東 9−4 草加東
鷲宮 10−0 杉戸農
越谷西 7−4 草加
春日部共栄 11−0 八潮
叡明 5−1 越谷南

*西部
※代表決定戦
4/19
西武文理 12−4 飯能(7)
入間向陽 4−2 城北埼玉
川越東 9−0 川越総合(7)
埼玉平成 10−0 狭山清陵(5)
山村国際 2−1 川越西
4/17
所沢商 10−5 所沢西
狭山ヶ丘 2−0 川越工
聖望学園 5−0 所沢中央
ふじみ野 8−1 武蔵越生(7)
坂戸西 12−5 所沢北(8)
※1回戦
西武文理 10−0 狭山工(6)
飯能 11−7 所沢
入間向陽 7−0 城西大川越(7)
城北埼玉 12−2 狭山経済(6)
川越東 31−0 秀明(5)
川越総合 6−4 日高
埼玉平成 11−4 川越南
狭山清陵 9−1 鶴ヶ島清風(7)
所沢北 7−3 坂戸
川越西 4−3 富士見
坂戸西 12−0 川越初雁
山村国際 7−0 星野
川越工 3−2 豊岡
所沢中央 9−3 川越
所沢西 8−1 飯能南
武蔵越生 10−0 盈進東野

*南部
※代表決定戦
4/14
蕨 8−1 志木(7)
西武台 4−3 大宮北(10)
栄東 16−4 岩槻(5)
市浦和 5−1 和光
岩槻北陵大宮武蔵野 7−0 浦和商(8)
川口市立 3−2 立教新座
4/13
大宮東 22−2 新座新座柳瀬越生(5)
朝霞西 10−3 浦和東(7)
県川口 7−0 川口青陵(7)
浦和実 13−1 細田学園(5)
※1回戦
川口市立 5−4 武南
和光 16−5 開智
立教新座 15−0 大宮光陵
市浦和 11−0 大宮
浦和商 15−4 いずみ大宮商
岩槻北陵大宮武蔵野 7−5 新座総合
蕨 7−6 浦和
志木 13−3 浦和北
大宮北 12−4 浦和工
川口青陵 2−0 慶応志木
新座新座柳瀬越生 5−4 大宮西
浦和実 2−1 与野
西武台 10−3 浦和西
細田学園 8−4 大宮南
浦和東 8−2 岩槻商
川口 11−4 南稜
栄東 18−7 川口工
岩槻 11−2 大宮開成

*北部
※代表決定戦
4/16
秩父 8−3 桶川西
松山 9−2 熊谷商(8)
熊谷工 3−2 東農大三(13)
本庄一 2−1 滑川総合
北本 15−12 小鹿野(10)
4/14
早大本庄 11−4 小川(7)
秀明英光 6−5 桶川
伊奈学園 5−2 鴻巣
※1回戦
滑川総合 11−0 熊谷西(5)
本庄一 9−2 進修館(7)
北本 9−2 深谷一(8)
小鹿野 7−0 深谷商(7)
熊谷工 5−4 熊谷
東農大三 19−0 秩父農工科
桶川西 10−0 寄居城北
秩父 4−2 国際学院
桶川 1−0 上尾南
伊奈学園 13−1 本庄東
松山 10−0 熊谷農
小川 1−0 本庄
鴻巣 9−6 正智深谷
熊谷商 12−0 児玉白楊児玉深谷鳩山妻沼

これまでの試合結果

全国地方大会情報
トップに戻る

カウンター