埼玉

☆2018夏季大会
*南埼玉大会
※決勝(7/23)
浦和学院(5年ぶり13回目)
251000054=17
200000120=5
県川口

※準決勝(7/21)
川越東
000100001=2
05010100X=7
県川口

浦和学院
010020022=7
000000000=0
聖望学園

※準々決勝(7/18)
浦和学院
1306001=11
0301000=4
朝霞

川越東
000330010=7
001004000=5
市川越

ふじみ野
200000102=5
40001001X=6
県川口

川口市立
000000300=3
02002002X=6
聖望学園

※4回戦(7/16)
浦和学院 7−3 朝霞西
朝霞 6−2 市浦和
川口市立 7−4 埼玉栄
聖望学園 6−3 狭山ヶ丘
川越東 9−1 山村学園(7)
市川越 9−0 西武台(7)
県川口 7−3 大宮東
ふじみ野 7−2 星野
※3回戦(7/14)
浦和学院 11−0 志木(5)
埼玉栄 7−0 所沢西(7)
山村学園 6−3 川越南
川越東 8−0 飯能南(7)
朝霞西 6−2 坂戸
市浦和 6−2 川越工
聖望学園 13−6 所沢(7)
狭山ヶ丘 9−0 県川越(7)
県川口 8−1 埼玉平成(7)
朝霞 6−2 城北埼玉
大宮東 11−8 所沢商
川口市立 8−1 川口青陵(8)
市川越 2−1 武南(13)
星野 8−5 立教新座
西武台 2−1 坂戸西
ふじみ野 11−10 西武文理
※2回戦
7/12
川口青陵 6−5 県浦和
大宮東 9−2 岩槻商(8)
坂戸西 8−7 慶應志木(10)
坂戸 10−8 和光
川越工 6−3 与野
志木 8−1 大宮(7)
武南 16−0 岩槻北陵(5)
所沢西 7−3 浦和工
川越南 8−3 城西大川越
立教新座 3−0 大宮北(11)
所沢 12−0 大宮南(5)
飯能南 9−5 新座柳瀬
城北埼玉 7−6 狭山清陵(10)
県川越 7−3 大宮光陵
西武文理 13−1 浦和東(5)
埼玉平成 8−6 川越総合
7/11
浦和学院 7−0 盈進東野(7)
西武台 7−0 川口工(7)
埼玉栄 6−2 細田学園
市川越 7−4 富士見
狭山ヶ丘 17−3 日高(5)
市浦和 8−2 栄東
川越東 12−4 入間向陽(7)
山村学園 4−1 浦和実
朝霞 8−0 新座(7)
所沢商 11−1 南稜(6)
県川口 9−6 山村国際
星野 21−0 鶴ヶ島清風(5)
ふじみ野 19−0 秀明(5)
川口市立 9−2 狭山経済(7)
朝霞西 6−1 川越初雁
聖望学園 4−0 大宮開成
※1回戦
7/7
大宮東 2−1 川越西
7/8
県浦和 18−0 大宮商(5)
川口青陵 10−0 浦和商(5)
県川越 14−1 岩槻(7)
坂戸西 8−0 所沢中央(7)
川越工 12−7 武蔵越生
志木 11−1 新座総合(5)
慶應志木 8−2 浦和西
岩槻商 9−5 大宮西
武南 7−6 蕨
大宮南 12−4 開智(7)
和光 15−7 越生(7)
城北埼玉 4−2 浦和北
飯能南 13−0 狭山工(6)
西武文理 5−0 所沢北
浦和工 9−5 大宮武蔵野
狭山清陵 12−0 いずみ(5)
立教新座 7−0 飯能(7)
川越南 11−3 大宮工(7)
川越総合 9−2 豊岡(7)

*南埼玉大会
*北埼玉大会
※決勝(7/24)
上尾
10000000 =1
00120010 =4
花咲徳栄(4年連続6回目)

※準決勝(7/23)
上尾
001301002=7
100001001=3
昌平

花咲徳栄
06230=11
00000=0
滑川総合

※準々決勝(7/18)
滑川総合
2500202=11
1000000=1
白岡

上尾
220020007=13
100000030=4
早大本庄

正智深谷
000010000=1
20010010X=4
花咲徳栄

本庄東
01000=3
6151X=13
昌平

※4回戦(7/16)
上尾 8−0 越ヶ谷(7)
花咲徳栄 9−2 春日部東(8)
本庄東 11−8 本庄一
昌平 5−1 獨協埼玉
正智深谷 14−4 越谷南
白岡 5−2 春日部
滑川総合 10−7 東農大三
早大本庄 9−1 草加西(7)
※3回戦(7/15)
花咲徳栄 12−0 八潮南(5)
越ヶ谷 5−4 秀明英光
滑川総合 11−4 叡明
正智深谷 9−6 熊谷商
獨協埼玉 9−2 宮代(8)
春日部 8−5 桶川
上尾 9−0 羽生一(7)
早大本庄 4−2 越谷北
越谷南 8−6 秩父農工科
東農大三 10−3 熊谷(8)
春日部東 10−4 伊奈学園
草加西 4−0 熊谷工
本庄東 2−1 栄北
本庄一 11−0 寄居城北(5)
昌平 3−2 久喜北陽
白岡 7−3 松山
※2回戦
7/13
春日部 9−2 進修館(7)
熊谷商 20−0 熊谷農(5)
久喜北陽 15−3 杉戸農(5)
本庄一 15−0 小川(5)
白岡 6−2 鷲宮
松山 7−5 三郷北
草加西 4−3 草加東
越谷北 10−5 羽生実
熊谷 11−0 深谷商(7)
熊谷工 8−3 越谷東
正智深谷 16−6 越谷西(7)
伊奈学園 14−1 蓮田松韻(7)
東農大三 8−4 杉戸
越ヶ谷 2−1 不動岡
桶川 20−0 児玉白楊鳩山(5)
秀明英光 13−3 秩父(5)
春日部東 10−0 庄和(5)
早大本庄 12−3 草加南(7)
昌平 6−4 春日部共栄
寄居城北 18−8 上尾鷹の台上尾橘吉川美南(5)
7/12
花咲徳栄 10−1 桶川西(7)
本庄東 25−1 妻沼(5)
羽生一 12−0 幸手桜(7)
八潮南 1−0 八潮(11)
上尾 8−1 春日部工(7)
栄北 5−2 北本
7/11
越谷南 18−0 開智未来(6)
秩父農工科 18−1 栗橋北彩(5)
叡明 8−1 草加(7)
滑川総合 18−1 熊谷西(5)
宮代 11−1 国際学院(5)
獨協埼玉 8−1 三郷(7)
※1回戦
7/8
越谷西 4−1 久喜工
熊谷 2−1 上尾南
越谷北 11−1 越谷総合(5)
寄居城北 5−0 三郷工技
草加東 5−3 深谷一
進修館 7−0 松伏(7)
昌平 15−0 深谷(5)
庄和 2−1 鴻巣
三郷北 7−3 本庄
越ヶ谷 7−0 小鹿野(7)

これまでの試合結果

全国地方大会情報
トップに戻る

カウンター