これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[92] 2018春季大会 - 2018/06/21(Thu)  

※決勝(4/4)
唐津商
000010000=1
00152002X=10
東明館
(唐)楢田、山下海、伊藤−土井
(東)一ノ瀬、川口、古門直、原口−野口
▽三塁打 寺ア2(東)
▽二塁打 大場、野口(東)

※準決勝(4/3)
東明館
001001010=3
000020000=2
佐賀商
(東)一ノ瀬、川口−野口
   (佐)古賀涼、木村−古川、本嶋
▽三塁打 野口(東)

唐津商
201000000=3
000000000=0
塩田工
(唐)伊藤−土井
(塩)中村竜、中村雅−東島
▽二塁打 山下大(唐) 東島、田ア(塩)

※準々決勝
3/31
唐津商
301000000=4
000010000=1
佐賀北

鳥栖
002000000=2
00000300X=3
塩田工

3/30
東明館
200001022=7
002000110=4
佐賀学園

佐賀商
001001031=6
003000000=3
鳥栖工

※3回戦
3/29
塩田工 6−5 神埼清明
鳥栖 8−1 佐賀工(7)
3/28
鳥栖工 8−0 武雄(7)
唐津商 8−4 多久
佐賀北 8−5 有田工
3/27
東明館 3−2 龍谷
佐賀学園 8−1 杵島商(8)
佐賀商 9−0 小城(7)
※2回戦
3/26
塩田工 3−1 伊万里農林
神埼清明 9−2 致遠館(8)
鳥栖 3−2 北陵
佐賀工 2−1 鹿島実
3/25
武雄 11−5 三養基
鳥栖工 7−0 神埼(7)
唐津商 7−1 唐津西
多久 13−1 唐津青翔嬉野(5)
佐賀北 10−0 敬徳(5)
有田工 15−1 太良(5)
3/24
東明館 8−1 唐津工(7)
龍谷 2−0 鳥栖商
杵島商 12−0 厳木(5)
佐賀学園 9−1 佐賀東(8)
佐賀商 12−1 高志館(6)
小城 3−2 鹿島
※1回戦
3/22
東明館 8−1 唐津南(7)
佐賀商 2−1 早稲田佐賀
神埼 4−3 佐賀農
唐津商 5−2 佐賀西
有田工 7−3 伊万里商
塩田工 7−5 白石
鹿島実 3−2 唐津東



[91] 2017秋季大会 - 2018/03/21(Wed)  

※決勝(10/1)
伊万里
002000000=2
10003211X=8
佐賀学園
(伊)松園、山口修−梶山
(佐)永渕、池田−河端、岡
▽三塁打 梶山(伊)
▽二塁打 犬塚(伊) 古賀、松尾(佐)

※準決勝(9/30)
伊万里
000000020=2
000010000=1
多久
(伊)山口修−梶山
(多)七浦−皆良田樹
▽三塁打 川尻(伊)

鳥栖
002000150=8
002040102=9
佐賀学園
(鳥)中尾、寺沢−石丸
  (佐)池田、山下、永渕−河端、岡
▽三塁打 中島維(鳥)
▽二塁打 池田、松尾、小池、河端、岡(佐)

※準々決勝
9/28
鳥栖商
170001000=9
00030361X=13
佐賀学園
(鳥)南里、石橋、山口−近藤
(佐) 池田、永渕、山下−河端、岡
▽本塁打 松尾(佐)
▽二塁打 赤司、角田龍(鳥) 永尾、岡(佐)

唐津商
000000300=3
01040001X=6
鳥栖
(唐)伊藤−土井
(鳥)中尾、寺沢−石丸
▽二塁打 仲野、岩本(唐)

9/26
伊万里
000130000=4
100000000=1
佐賀北
(伊)山口修−梶山
(佐)川ア、小野佑−小野颯
▽三塁打 犬塚(伊)

鳥栖工
000000000=0
01000000X=1
多久
(鳥)篠原−緒方
(多)七浦、皆良田樹−皆良田樹、七浦
▽二塁打 宮原、緒方(鳥)

※3回戦
9/24
唐津商 11−1 致遠館(5)
鳥栖 9−2 北陵(8)
9/23
多久 9−5 杵島商
鳥栖商 13−4 鹿島(8)
佐賀学園 7−0 唐津南(8)
9/22
佐賀北 3−1 東明館
伊万里 5−4 佐賀商
鳥栖工 10−1 佐賀西(7)
※2回戦
9/21
佐賀学園 5−0 白石
唐津商 6−2 唐津工
致遠館 12−0 佐賀農(5)
北陵 11−9 高志館
鳥栖 7−1 武雄
9/20
佐賀北 7−1 早稲田佐賀
伊万里 9−2 神埼(7)
杵島商 13−0 太良(5)
多久 7−2 唐津西
鳥栖商 3−2 龍谷(10)
鹿島 7−3 三養基
唐津南 3−0 伊万里農林
9/19
東明館 8−1 有田工(7)
佐賀商 8−1 佐賀工(7)
鳥栖工 4−2 塩田工
佐賀西 13−8 敬徳
※1回戦
9/19
武雄 6−3 唐津東
9/18
東明館 13−6 佐賀東(7)
佐賀工 12−2 伊万里商(5)
鳥栖工 6−2 神埼清明
多久 2−1 小城(10)
鳥栖商 18−0 鹿島実(5)
佐賀学園 25−0 厳木(5)
唐津工 6−0 唐津青翔嬉野



[90] 2017選手権予選 - 2017/09/14(Thu)  

※決勝(7/23)
鳥栖
100000000=1
20010210X=6
早稲田佐賀(初出場)

※準決勝(7/22)
佐賀工
011041000=7
30310020X=9
早稲田佐賀

鳥栖
002202111=9
100001240=8
鹿島

※準々決勝
7/19
佐賀学園
000000000=0
01000000X=1
佐賀工

鹿島
030010000=4
001000010=2
鳥栖商

7/18
鳥栖
000010004=5
201000000=3
唐津商

佐賀北
000000000=0
03000000X=3
早稲田佐賀

※3回戦
7/16
鹿島 3−2 唐津東
鳥栖商 3−2 佐賀商
7/15
佐賀学園 8−4 多久
唐津商 5−0 敬徳
鳥栖 3−2 唐津西
7/14
佐賀北 14−5 致遠館
早稲田佐賀 2−0 佐賀西
佐賀工 3−2唐津工(12)
※2回戦
7/13
唐津西 2−0 三養基
唐津東 2−1 杵島商
鹿島 5−3 武雄
佐賀商 3−2 龍谷(10)
鳥栖商 13−1 神埼清明(5)
7/12
唐津工 4−3 小城
多久 3−2 伊万里農林
佐賀学園 6−0 有田工
唐津商 11−0 太良(5)
敬徳 4−0 鹿島実
鳥栖 2−0 北陵
7/11
佐賀北 5−3 塩田工
致遠館 3−2 神埼
佐賀西 9−2 白石(7)
佐賀工 9−0 伊万里(7)
早稲田佐賀 3−1 東明館
※1回戦
7/11
鳥栖商−佐賀農
7/10
佐賀工5−1 高志館
多久 3−0 佐賀東
唐津工 2−0 厳木
太良 8−1 唐津青翔(7)
唐津西 6−2 唐津南
唐津東 12−5 伊万里商(8)
7/8
神埼 13−3 嬉野(8)
東明館 10−0 鳥栖工(6)



- ClipBoard -