これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[96] 2019夏季大会 - 2019/09/05(Thu)  

※決勝(7/25)
佐賀北(5年ぶり5回目)
110100100=4
010000000=1
鳥栖

※準決勝(7/23)
佐賀北
00352=10
00000=0
神埼清明

鳥栖
0011200101=6
1100201000=5
東明館

※準々決勝
7/19
佐賀北
000000200=2
000001000=1
伊万里農林

7/18
東明館
001000003=4
100001000=2
北陵

7/17
伊万里
100020000=3
30000011X=5
神埼清明

唐津工
000100000=1
00022200X=6
鳥栖

※3回戦
7/14
唐津工 4−1 佐賀商
鳥栖 2−1 佐賀農
7/15
北陵 8−2 唐津西
東明館 2−1 有田工(11)
神埼清明 10−3 佐賀学園(13)
7/16
伊万里 6−1 多久
伊万里農林 3−2 佐賀工
佐賀北 5−1 龍谷
※2回戦
7/12
伊万里農林 7−2 白石
佐賀北 4−3 鹿島
龍谷 4−2 早稲田佐賀(11)
7/11
伊万里 4−3 塩田工嬉野
佐賀工 11−3 唐津東(8)
7/10
有田工 13−1 唐津青翔(5)
佐賀学園 3−0 敬徳
多久 9−0 太良(7)
神埼清明 8−0 小城(7)
7/9
唐津工 10−0 武雄(6)
佐賀商 5−0 杵島商
佐賀農 17−2 佐賀東(5)
唐津西 4−3 唐津南
北陵 3−0 致遠館
東明館 11−1 三養基(5)
7/7
鳥栖 2−0 伊万里商実
※1回戦
7/6
唐津工 7−0 神埼(8)
唐津西 10−0 厳木(5)
7/7
有田工 4−2 高志館
唐津東 3−1 鳥栖商
早稲田佐賀 6−2 佐賀西
神埼清明 5−3 唐津商
塩田工嬉野 5−4 鳥栖工



[95] 2019春季大会 - 2019/06/20(Thu)  

※決勝(4/6)
佐賀学園
000100000=1
40020001X=7
佐賀商

※準決勝(4/4)
神埼清明
000000000=0
10001000X=2
佐賀商

鳥栖商
000100001=2
00000201X=3
佐賀学園

※準々決勝
4/2
佐賀商
020000110=4
200000010=3
鳥栖

神埼清明
001100000=2
000000000=0
唐津東

3/31
鳥栖商
000030100=4
000000000=0
小城

有田工
0100220=5
131133X=12
佐賀学園

※3回戦
3/30
佐賀商 3−2 早稲田佐賀(12)
鳥栖 4−2 唐津商
3/29
小城 3−2 佐賀工
神埼清明 8−1 佐賀西(7)
唐津東 7−6 北陵
3/28
有田工 2−1 塩田工嬉野
佐賀学園 3−0 龍谷
鳥栖商 11−0 三養基(5)
※2回戦
3/27
唐津商 10−0 伊万里農林(5)
鳥栖 9−2 敬徳(7)
3/26
佐賀西 15−8 武雄(7)
北陵 5−2 佐賀北
早稲田佐賀 1−0 伊万里(11)
佐賀商 16−0 唐津南(5)
唐津東 10−1 太良(7)
3/25
小城 4−0 神埼
佐賀工 6−4 唐津工
神埼清明 4−0 鳥栖工
3/24
鳥栖商 8−2 高志館
三養基 8−6 佐賀東
3/23
有田工 9−6 杵島商
塩田工嬉野 5−4 佐賀農
佐賀学園 10−0 厳木(5)
龍谷 12−2 唐津西(7)
※1回戦
3/23
鳥栖 3−2 鹿島(11)
3/21
有田工 13−3 白石(5)
鳥栖商 8−4 多久
唐津工 7−5 致遠館
鳥栖工 5−4 東明館
早稲田佐賀 13−3 伊万里商(5)



[94] 2018秋季大会 - 2018/10/19(Fri)  

※決勝(10/2)
北陵
400010100=6
00002500X=7
佐賀学園
(北)藤本、田中、中尾−末次、山口
  (佐)山下、永渕−川副
▽三塁打 牟田(北) 河端(佐)
▽二塁打 楢嵜、福井、ビアイ・マイケル(北) 植田(佐)

※準決勝(10/1)
佐賀学園
000011000=2
000000000=0
佐賀商
(学)浜野−川副
(商)野田、白仁田、古賀涼−古川
▽二塁打 片山(学)

佐賀工
000001000=1
00211002X=6
北陵
(工)副島、本村−原唯
(北)中尾−末次
▽三塁打 福井(北)
▽二塁打 高田(工) 勝野、牟田(北)

※準々決勝
9/26
神埼清明
000000004=4
01310000X=5
佐賀工
(神)小野、徳吉、小野−大塚
(佐)本村、副島−原唯
▽二塁打 徳吉(神) 行武、松石(佐)

有田工
000000000=0 01110100X=4
北陵
有田工 : 前田倖、馬場、前田倖−野村
北 陵 : 藤本−末次
▽二塁打 末次(北)

9/25
白石
00000000=0
01002121=7
佐賀学園
(白)石滝−森田
(学)浜野、山下−川副
▽本塁打 河端(学)
▽三塁打 片山(学)

鹿島
00000000=0
22000111=7
佐賀商
(鹿)馬場、田平、井手−坂本
(商)野田−古川
▽二塁打 松隈、古賀颯(商)

※3回戦
9/24
有田工 2−1 伊万里農林
北陵 2−1 東明館
9/23
鹿島 3−1 佐賀北
神埼清明 4−1 龍谷
佐賀工 10−1 唐津東(7)
9/22
白石 12−6 小城
佐賀学園 8−1 多久(7)
佐賀商 3−0 唐津商
※2回戦
9/21
伊万里農林 4−3 厳木
北陵 6−3 早稲田佐賀
東明館 5−1 杵島商
9/19
佐賀工 12−4 佐賀農
唐津東 6−3 塩田工嬉野
有田工 3−2 伊万里
9/18
佐賀北 8−3 唐津工
龍谷 14−3 太良(6)
神埼清明 6−3 唐津西
9/17
白石 5−4 神埼
佐賀学園 7−1 武雄
佐賀商 8−2 鳥栖
唐津商 10−0 致遠館(6)
鹿島 6−0 鳥栖工
9/16
小城 9−5 佐賀東
多久 6−5 鳥栖商
※1回戦
9/16
有田工 14−4 佐賀西(7)
杵島商 5−2 高志館
9/15
神埼 4−1 敬徳
鳥栖 4−0 三養基
佐賀北 12−0 伊万里商(5)
太良 6−5 唐津南(13)



- ClipBoard -