大阪

☆2018春季大会
※1回戦
4/22
履正社 10−0 城東工科(8)
大冠 7−0 懐風館(8)
大商大堺 11−0 電通大高(6)
※2回戦
4/22
金光大阪 7−1 堺工科
大産大付 28−0 開明(5)
近大泉州 12−2 生野工(7)
興国 13−3 茨木工科
関大北陽 19−0 美原(5)
汎愛 2−1 関西大倉(10)
箕面学園 11−1 都島工(5)
阪南大高 9−1 久米田(7)
上宮太子 12−1 高石(7)
東海大仰星 (不) 浪速
関大一 10−0 星光学院(5)
清教学園 11−6 大阪学芸
太成学院大高 7−0 貝塚伯太(7)
大体大浪商 10−0 西野田工科(5)
大商大高 12−5 追手門学院(7)
河南 7−6 大商学園
金光八尾 8−2 東淀工
堺東 8−5 上宮
初芝立命館 13−1 北淀茨田(5)
牧野 6−3 高槻
大塚 7−6 大阪
夕陽丘 4−2 堺上
大阪学院大高 4−3 信太
阿武野 8−2 岸和田
4/21
東淀川 6−1 住吉
柏原東 7−0 門真西(8)
池田 12−1 東住吉総合(5)
春日丘 9−2 成城(8)
登美丘 11−8 阿倍野
堺西 7−6 八尾翠翔
泉陽 16−9 西南扇町総合(8)
布施 8−3 泉鳥取岬りんくう翔南
関西創価 1−0 富田林
今宮 10−0 淀商(6)
4/14
大阪桐蔭 16−2 精華(5)
大手前 12−1 みどり清朋(6)
刀根山 12−2 星翔
藤井寺 5−4 香里丘(14)
英真学園 12−4 柴島(7)
桜塚 4−3 東住吉
山田 5−0 旭
4/8
三国丘 20−3 園芸(5)
高津 14−6 鳳(8)
槻の木 10−0 教育センター付(5)
豊島 6−1 泉尾
4/7
茨木 11−0 住吉商(5)
吹田 4−2 千里青雲
市岡 10−1 布施工科(7)
摂津 6−1 緑風冠
枚方なぎさ 6−5 かわち野

大阪市立−北野
咲くやこの花−佐野工科
泉尾−豊島
箕面東−履正社
天王寺−狭山
泉大津−大商大堺高
阪南−淀川工科
港−寝屋川
布施北−大冠
四條畷−交野
三国丘−園芸
堺西−貝塚南
ビジネスフロンティア−福井
※3回戦
A阪南大高−大手前
B山田−摂津
C鳳・高津−阿武野
D汎愛−関大北陽
E太成学院大高−牧野
F清教学園−近大泉州
G英真学園−泉陽
H箕面学園−桜塚
I泉尾工・東大阪大柏原−布施
J大阪市立・北野−東淀川
K上宮太子−池田
L咲くやこの花・佐野工科−豊島
M関西創価−初芝立命館
N春日丘−槻の木
O関大一−興国
P箕面東・履正社−金剛・早稲田摂陵
Q天王寺・狭山−堺東
R泉大津・大商大堺−茨木
S大阪桐蔭−柏原東
T登美丘−阪南・淀川工科
U大阪学院大高−港・寝屋川
V藤井寺−大商大高
W大産大付−布施北・大冠
X刀根山−今宮
Y東海大仰星−八尾・門真なみはや
Z大体大浪商−市岡
a四條畷・交野−夕陽丘
b大塚−金光大阪
c吹田−河南
d金光八尾−枚方なぎさ
e三国丘−堺西・貝塚南
f堺・佐野−ビジネスフロンティア・福井
※4回戦
A−B C−D E−F G−H
I−J K−L M−N O−P
Q−R S−T U−V W−X
Y−Z a−b c−d e−f
※5回戦
AB−CD
EF−GH
IJ−KL
MN−OP
QR−ST
UV-WX
YZ−ab
cd−ef
※準々決勝
※準決勝
※決勝

※1回戦
※1回戦
4/22
履正社 10−0 城東工科(8)
大冠 7−0 懐風館(8)
大商大堺 11−0 電通大高(6)
4/21
狭山 7−6 渋谷
佐野工科 11−3 北かわち皐が丘(7)
福井 6−5 府大高専
北野 15−11 花園(10)
4/14
夕陽丘10−4日新
東住吉総合 3−1 東
初芝立命館 12−0 教大天王寺(5)
大塚 10−0 八尾北(5)
八尾翠翔 11−1 貝塚南(6)
門真西 11−2 長吉(7)
泉陽 6−4 岸和田産
布施 12−1 福泉農芸成美長野(5)
4/8
上宮 6−5 常翔啓光学園
箕面学園 3−1 近大付
東海大仰星 9−2 生野
興国 6−2 同志社香里
汎愛 10−0 常翔学園(6)
星翔 4−2 桜宮
阪南大高 10−2 大阪国際大和田(7)
門真なみはや 9−0 桃山学院(7)
山田 4−1 北摂つばさ
阿武野 10−8 明星
高槻 10−8 教大池田
大体大浪商 10−0 三島(5)
大阪学芸 19−1 長野北(5)
寝屋川 5−4 箕面自由学園
金光八尾 18−11 千里
佐野 15−14 和泉
4/7
早稲田摂陵 7−5 豊中
大手前 7−5 島本
春日丘 4−0 大阪青凌
今宮 15−0 山本(5)
登美丘 7−4 枚方津田
藤井寺 8−1 今宮工科(8)
東住吉 12−2 守口東(5)
東大阪大柏原 11−0 松原平野西成清水谷(5)
河南 5−2 藤井寺工科

これまでの試合結果

全国地方大会情報
トップに戻る

カウンター