これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[113] 2018夏季大会 - 2018/08/30(Thu)  

※決勝(7/22)
興南(2年連続12回目)
010020020=5
000000000=0
糸満

※準決勝(7/21)
嘉手納
000100010=2
05001001X=7
興南

北山
000000020=2
00000501X=6
糸満

※準々決勝(7/16)
北山 6−5 沖縄尚学
糸満 6−3 美来工科
興南 4−3 那覇
嘉手納 9−6 中部商

※4回戦
7/14
美来工科 7−6 未来沖縄(14)
糸満 9−5 真和志
沖縄尚学 10−1 読谷(8)
北山 4−3 豊見城
7/15
中部商 7−2 八重山農林
興南 7−0 首里東(7)
那覇 4−0 陽明
嘉手納 10−0 宮古総実(6)
※3回戦
7/8
興南 3−1 八重山
首里東 2−1 宜野湾
宮古総実 4−3 中部農林(12)
陽明 5−2 開邦
中部商 4−2 与勝
八重山農林 6−5 首里
那覇 10−0 那覇国際(6)
嘉手納 14−0 球陽(5)
7/7
未来沖縄 2−1 具志川商
美来工科 6−2 宮古
沖縄尚学 12−3 石川(8)
読谷 4−3 具志川(13)
真和志 1−0 普天間
糸満 7−5 那覇商
豊見城 1−0 前原
北山 8−1 南部工(7)
※2回戦
7/6
首里東 1−0 浦添商
中部農林 5−4 昭和薬大付
中部商 1−0 コザ
球陽 3−1 南部商
那覇 12−0 名護(5)
7/5
開邦 5−3 北部農林(10)
嘉手納 8−6 知念
陽明 16−0 辺土名(5)
7/3
那覇国際 8−1 名護商工(7)
与勝 11−4 沖縄カトリック(8)
首里 5−4 浦添
6/30
石川 6−5 ウエルネス
読谷 7−0 浦添工(8)
具志川 7−6 北谷
豊見城 6−3 向陽
北山 5−0 那覇西
興南 4−0 豊見城南
宜野湾 7−1 南風原
6/24
沖縄尚学 8−4 沖縄水産
具志川商 5−2 北中城
美来工科 8−1 那覇工(7)
宮古総実 3−2 久米島
未来沖縄 7−0 沖縄工(7)
普天間 5−1 西原
真和志 7−4 宜野座
那覇商 2−0 小禄
糸満 9−1 美里(7)
6/23
宮古 19−0 南部農林(5)
八重山 5−4 美里工
前原 2−0 宮古工
南部工 5−4 八重山商工(13)
八重山農林 11−1 本部
※1回戦
6/23
球陽 4−3 沖縄高専



[112] 2018春季大会 - 2018/06/12(Tue)  

※決勝(4/3)
未来沖縄
000100000=1
000000000=0
興南

※3位決定戦(4/3)
コザ 10−8 沖縄尚学
※準決勝(4/1)
未来沖縄 2−1 沖縄尚学
興南 13−0 コザ

※準々決勝(3/31)
沖縄尚学 8−1 沖縄工
未来沖縄 9−3 沖縄水産
興南 4−3 前原
コザ 4−3 美来工科
※3回戦(3/29)
沖縄尚学 6−3 中部商
沖縄工 6−5 那覇商
沖縄水産 4−3 嘉手納
未来沖縄 5−4 首里
興南 4−0 宜野湾
前原 3−0 八重山農林
コザ 10−0 八重山商工(6)
美来工科 2−0 宜野座
※2回戦
3/27
興南 7−0 球陽
宜野湾 2−1 普天間
前原 3−0 浦添工
八重山農林 3−2 南部工
コザ 8−1 西原
八重山商工 4−2 陽明
美来工科 3−1 読谷
宜野座 9−4 宮古
3/26
沖縄尚学 3−1 浦添
中部商 7−0 宮古総実
沖縄工 8−0 北谷
那覇商 8−3 知念
沖縄水産 3−2 向陽
嘉手納 5−1 那覇工
首里 6−1 名護
未来沖縄 7−0 豊見城
※1回戦
3/25
八重山農林 5−0 沖縄カトリック
コザ 5−2 石川
西原 11−1 久米島
八重山商工 4−0 首里東
陽明 5−1 昭和薬大付
読谷 3−1 糸満
美来工科 4−1 宮古工
宜野座 15−0 沖縄高専(5)
宮古 5−2 北山
3/24
豊見城 18−2 南部商南部農林
未来沖縄 8−2 具志川商
興南 11−1 美里工
球陽 6−3 那覇国際
普天間 2−1 北中城
宜野湾 6−4 八重山
前原 7−0 南風原
浦添工 5−2 美里
南部工 5−2 具志川
3/22
那覇商 7−0 小禄(7)
沖縄水産 11−1 本部(5)
向陽 17−2 開邦
那覇工 9−0 中部農林(7)
嘉手納 12−0 名護商工(5)
名護 7−5 与勝
首里 4−3 浦添商
3/21
浦添 10−0 辺土名(5)
中部商 10−0 真和志
宮古総実 4−0 那覇
沖縄工 6−5 豊見城南
北谷 11−6 北部農林
知念 11−0 那覇西



[111] 2017秋季大会 - 2018/03/21(Wed)  

※決勝(10/8)
沖縄尚学
100100002=4
100000000=1
興南

※準決勝(10/7)
沖縄水産
000000000=0
11000000X=2
興南

沖縄尚学
0103050=9
0000000=0
石川

※準々決勝(10/1)
石川 9−2 具志川商(8)
沖縄尚学 4−3 糸満(11)
興南 6−4 中部商
沖縄水産 4−3 沖縄工

※3回戦(9/30)
石川 3−1 北山
具志川商 3−2 未来沖縄
沖縄尚学 5−0 読谷
糸満 6−3 美里工
中部商 3−2 知念
興南 3−2 宜野湾(10)
沖縄工 9−0 那覇
沖縄水産 5−4 美来工科
※2回戦
9/24
美里工 4−0 北谷
興南 2−1 首里
那覇 3−2 名護
沖縄工 3−0 前原
美来工科 2−1 真和志
沖縄水産 2−0 普天間
9/23
北山 4−0 宮古工
未来沖縄 3−0 首里東
具志川商 3−1 浦添商
沖縄尚学 8−2 那覇商
読谷 4−3 昭和薬大付
糸満 3−1 宮古総実
中部商 5−4 西原
知念 4−1 沖縄カトリック
宜野湾 7−0 八重山商工
9/18
石川 11−5 宮古
※1回戦
9/19
糸満 3−1 那覇国際
中部商 19−0 開邦(5)
西原 11−6 豊見城南
9/18
名護 6−1 那覇西
美来工科 18−0 南部工
真和志 1−0 名護商工
普天間 3−2 向陽
沖縄水産 5−1 宜野座
9/17
宮古総実 5−0 浦添工
沖縄カトリック 3−2 嘉手納
知念 5−0 球陽
八重山商工 4−2 陽明
沖縄工 3−2 八重山
那覇 32−0 辺土名
9/11
宜野湾 1−0 浦添
首里 6−4 那覇工
興南 10−0 中部農林
前原 3−1 与勝
北谷 10−4 沖縄高専
9/10
首里東 10−6 美里
浦添商 7−0 北中城
具志川商 4−3 具志川
沖縄尚学 3−1 コザ
那覇商 12−1 南部農南部商
読谷 12−0 北部農林
昭和薬大付 4−1 小禄
美里工 8−1 久米島
9/9
宮古 10−1 本部
北山 2−1 八重山農林
宮古工 2−0 南風原
未来沖縄 3−1 豊見城



- ClipBoard -