これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[84] 2018春季大会 - 2018/06/23(Sat)  

※決勝(5/3)
倉敷商
130000000=4
010001000=2
関西
(倉)小引、河野−福家
(関)栗原、白井−渡辺
▽二塁打 渡辺、福井(関)

※準決勝(4/29)
興譲館
000000000=0
10100004X=6
倉敷商
(興)藤本、山田、川口−阿部
(倉)引地−福家
▽二塁打 阿部、溝下(興) 小引、谷(倉)

創志学園
000100000=1
00032000X=5
関西
(創)秋久、中山、赤塚、草加−藤原
(関)森井−渡辺
▽二塁打 竹井、尾嶋(関)

※準々決勝(4/28)
倉敷商
011000400=6
000000000=0
岡山商大付

関西
000300102=6
100100003=5
岡山理大付

興譲館
030000001=4
000000010=1
おかやま山陽

創志学園
000020100=3
020000000=2
岡山学芸館

※2回戦(4/22)
おかやま山陽 10−2 興陽(7)
興譲館 4−0 岡山南
岡山商大付 5−4 倉敷工
倉敷商 1−0 岡山工
関西 9−2 岡山城東(8)
岡山理大付 6−5 玉島商(11)
創志学園 3−1 作陽
岡山学芸館 3−2 東岡山工
※1回戦(4/21)
興陽 3−2 倉敷古城池
岡山南 6−5 高梁
岡山商大付 5−4 岡山県共生
岡山工 2−1 笠岡工
関西 7−2 倉敷
岡山理大付 7−6 玉野光南(13)
作陽 2−1 金光学園
東岡山工 6−4 総社南



[83] 2017秋季大会 - 2018/04/20(Fri)  

*県大会
※決勝(10/7)
岡山学芸館
000201100=4
000001000=1
倉敷商
(学)倉川−北木
(倉)畠木、河野−但野

※3位決定戦(10/7)
創志学園
010402000=7
01020520X=10
おかやま山陽
(創)秋久、鷹江、西−横関
(お)有本、森下−川上
▽三塁打 岡本(創)
▽二塁打 中山(創) 利光、森下(お)

※準決勝(10/1)
倉敷商
110000010=3
001000000=1
創志学園
(倉)引地−福家
(創)西、秋久、鷹江−藤原
▽三塁打 金谷(創)
▽二塁打 山県、福家、谷、引地(倉) 岡本、中山(創)

岡山学芸館
400100410=10
030020020=7
おかやま山陽
(学)倉川、金村−北木
(お)有本、森下、林−川上
▽三塁打 知念(学) 有本(お)
▽二塁打 新田2,福原、野原、北木(学) 井元、禰元、森下、利光(お)

※準々決勝(9/30)
岡山城東
000000000=0
10200011X=5
岡山学芸館
(城)遠藤、増渕、北村、井上喬−西井
(学)金村、倉川−北木
▽二塁打 新田(学)

倉敷工
000000000=0
10100001X=3
創志学園
(倉)江平、徳永−弓取
(創)鷹江、秋久、西−藤原
▽二塁打 岡本、森末(創)

興譲館
000000000=0
14000000X=5
おかやま山陽
(興)山田、川口−山内
(お)有本−川上
▽本塁打 森下(お)
▽三塁打 小野剛(お)
▽二塁打 山内(興) 有本、森下(お)

玉島商
000000000=0
00021100X=4
倉敷商
(玉)石崎−中田
(倉)河野、引地−福家
▽三塁打 河野(倉)
▽二塁打 福家2(倉)

※2回戦
9/24
興譲館 6−3 岡山芳泉
岡山城東 11−10 岡山県共生
玉島商 12−1 金光学園
倉敷工 7−6 関西
創志学園 9−2 岡山東商(8)
9/23
おかやま山陽 8−0 岡山理大付(7)
岡山学芸館 9−1 興陽
倉敷商 2−0 玉野光南
※1回戦
9/23
岡山芳泉 1−0 総社南
岡山城東 5−4 岡山県作陽
金光学園 3−2 津山工
倉敷工 1−0 岡山南



[82] 2017選手権予選 - 2017/09/22(Fri)  

※決勝
7/29
創志学園
000000002=2
40030020X=9
おかやま山陽(初出場)

7/28
降雨コールド引き分け再試合
創志学園
1040000120=8
1000000610=8
おかやま山陽

※準決勝(7/27)
興譲館
000001000=1
10010002X=4
おかやま山陽

創志学園
001001102=5
000000110=2
関西

※準々決勝
7/24
おかやま山陽
010110034=10
000000002=2
岡山学芸館

岡山城東
000003000=3
010100002=4
興譲館

7/25
関西
100000200=3
000001000=1
玉島商

創志学園
10000213=7
00000000=0
岡山理大付

※3回戦
7/22
おかやま山陽 7−0 玉野光南(7)
岡山城東 6−3 勝山
興譲館 2−1 岡山商大付
岡山学芸館 4−0 倉敷工
7/23
創志学園 12−2 倉敷(5)
玉島商 9−4 金光学園
関西 5−2 倉敷商
岡山理大付 11−4 東岡山工(7)
※2回戦
7/20
岡山学芸館 8−1 岡山一宮(7)
岡山城東 16−3 瀬戸
おかやま山陽 10−2 林野(7)
玉野光南 5−2 和気閑谷
勝山 8−1 総社南(8)
岡山商大付 6−2 邑久
興譲館 7−0 津山工(7)
倉敷工 12−5 岡山操山(8)
7/21
創志学園 11−3 岡山工(7)
倉敷 12−3 岡山朝日(7)
金光学園 18−3 倉敷翠松(8)
岡山理大付 12−5 高梁日新
関西 7−1 倉敷古城池
倉敷商 6−2 玉野
玉島商 4−1 岡山大安寺
東岡山工 3−2 就実(10)
※1回戦
7/18
関西 15−0 備前緑陽(5)
金光学園 11−5 玉野商
倉敷翠松 9−2 西大寺(7)
倉敷古城池 5−3 津山東
7/17
岡山朝日 14−1 岡山芳泉
高梁日新 2−1 興陽
岡山工 6−5 明誠学院(10)
就実 7−6 津山高専
岡山大安寺 7−0 岡山御津
倉敷 10−2 津山(7)
東岡山工 8−1 倉敷鷲羽(8)
7/16
岡山操山 12−2 美作(5)
総社南 3−2 岡山
邑久 5−4 倉敷天城
津山工 7−1 岡山白陵
瀬戸 7−0 吉備高原(7)
勝山 2−0 岡山東商
岡山商大付 5−2 共生
7/15
倉敷工 11−1 倉敷青陵(6)
林野 4−2 津山商
おかやま山陽 11−1 岡山南(5)
岡山一宮 4−0 水島工
岡山学芸館 8−3 笠岡商
岡山城東 2−1 倉敷南
岡山理大付 7−6 高梁
7/14
和気閑谷 2−0 作陽
玉野 9−4 笠岡工



- ClipBoard -