これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[106] 2019夏季大会 - 2019/09/10(Tue)  

※決勝(7/28)
大分商
000010000=1
10010030X=5
藤蔭(2年連続3回目)

※準決勝(7/26)
大分商
014000001=6
000002100=3
明豊

藤蔭
200003100=6
010102001=5
大分工

※準々決勝(7/24)
中津東
0000000=0
303010X=7
明豊

大分商
010040003=8
003002020=7
情報科学

大分南
00000=0
07201=10
藤蔭

大分工
20000001001=4
00000101100=3
杵築

※3回戦
7/18
杵築 5−4 別府翔青
大分工 3−0 中津南
大分商 2−0 日本文理大付
7/19
藤蔭 8−1 大分雄城台(7)
大分南 4−2 三重総合(13)
7/23
情報科学 9−0 佐伯豊南(8)
明豊 5−0 大分上野丘
中津東 1−0 国東
※2回戦
7/17
大分上野丘 9−1 宇佐産業科学双国(7)
中津東 5−2 臼杵
国東 3−2 大分西
7/16
情報科学 9−1 日田(7)
佐伯豊南 5−3 大分豊府
明豊 10−2 日田林工(7)
7/15
大分南 3−0 分舞鶴
日本文理大付 4−1 大分国際情報
大分商 9−1 由布
7/14
藤蔭 8−0 津久見(8)
大分雄城台 4−2 鶴崎工(11)
三重総合 1−0 大分舞鶴
7/12
杵築 7−2 大分
別府翔青 6−1 宇佐
大分工 2−0 柳ヶ浦
中津南 1−0 大分高専
※1回戦
7/11
大分上野丘 9−2 楊志館(7)
臼杵 9−2 大分東(8)
日田林工 3−2 別府鶴見丘
7/10
大分商 10−2 安心院(7)
日田 10−1 玖珠美山(7)
7/9
大分雄城台 8−7 佐伯鶴城
大分舞鶴 7−0 中津北(8)
大分国際情報 7−6 日出総合(10)
7/8
別府翔青 10−3 高田(8)
柳ヶ浦 4−0 竹田
藤蔭 6−2 大分東明
7/7
杵築 10−0 日田三隈(5)



[105] 2019春季大会 - 2019/06/19(Wed)  

※決勝(4/2)
大分工
0000000703=10
1100000502=9
情報科学

※準決勝(3/31)
大分工 3−0 大分舞鶴

三重総合
0000000=0
000250X=7
情報科学

※準々決勝
佐伯鶴城
000000220=4
10003110X=6
大分舞鶴

大分工
5200005=12
1011001=4
鶴崎工

情報科学 2−0 日本文理大付
三重総合 6−4 中津東
※3回戦
3/28
大分工 12−2 大分西(5)
鶴崎工 6−5 藤蔭
中津東 6−3 杵築
三重総合 1−0 別府翔青
3/27
大分舞鶴 2−1 中津南
佐伯鶴城 8−1 大分雄城台(7)
日本文理大付 7−0 大分南
情報科学 5−4 大分上野丘
※2回戦
3/27
鶴崎工 10−0 安心院(7)
3/26
大分工 15−2 臼杵(6)
大分西 9−2 竹田(7)
藤蔭 11−1 中津北(6)
杵築 11−1 楊志館(5)
三重総合 7−0 大分豊府(7)
別府翔青 8−2 国東
3/25
大分舞鶴 5−0 大分国際情報
佐伯鶴城 10−1 三隈宇佐産双国(7)
大分雄城台 4−1 柳ヶ浦
大分上野丘 7−2 大分東
情報科学 4−2 大分東明(11)
中津東 5−3 日出総合
3/24
中津南 3−1 津久見
日本文理大付 3−1 大分商
大分南 11−1 大分鶴崎(6)
※1回戦
3/24
藤蔭 4−0 日田林工
大分豊府 5−3 宇佐
国東 17−0 由布(5)
3/23
中津南 2−0 玖珠美山
佐伯鶴城 9−6 大分高専
臼杵 11−3 別府鶴見丘(7)
大分商 12−2 日田(6)
大分上野丘 16−8 佐伯豊南
日出総合 10−3 高田(8)



[104] 2018秋季大会 - 2018/10/19(Fri)  

※決勝(10/3)
大分
100220010=6
03004013X=11
明豊

※3位決定戦(10/3)
津久見
200110000=4
00100410X=6
日本文理大付

※準決勝(10/2)
日本文理大付
000000010=1
00000020X=2
大分
(日)翁長−仲座
(大)長尾−江川
▽二塁打 小手川(大)

津久見
0000120000=3
1000200001=4
明豊
(津)柴田、安部−平野
(明)若杉、大畑−成田
▽三塁打 伊藤(津)
▽二塁打 伊藤(津) 野辺(明)

※準々決勝(9/24)
大分工
200000000=2
22000100X=5
日本文理大付

藤蔭
005000000=5
00206000X=8
大分

佐伯鶴城
100001000=2
00010400X=5
津久見

柳ヶ浦
0000000=0
121201X=7
明豊

※3回戦
9/23
佐伯鶴城 7−1 中津南
明豊 10−1 大分上野丘(7)
柳ヶ浦 6−2 大分高専
9/22
大分工 4−2 大分舞鶴
大分 9−1 大分雄城台(7)
藤蔭 10−3 大分豊府(7)
9/19
日本文理大付 10−0 日出総合(5)
津久見 7−1 三重総合
※2回戦
9/19
藤蔭 4−2 日田林工
柳ヶ浦 6−0 国東
大分豊府 4−3 大分国際情報(10)
大分高専 12−2 宇佐(5)
9/18
大分工 8−6 大分東明
佐伯鶴城 3−2 玖珠美山
大分 8−3 鶴崎工
大分上野丘 8−6 中津東
明豊 13−2 大分商(6)
大分雄城台 12−6 佐伯豊南
9/17
日本文理大付 1−0 杵築
日出総合 4−1 大分西
大分舞鶴 9−0 大分東(7)
津久見 4−0 情報科学
三重総合 3−2 大分南(10)
中津南 4−3 楊志館
※1回戦
9/16
藤蔭 10−3 別府鶴見丘(8)
大分上野丘 6−2 臼杵
大分国際情報 10−3 竹田(8)
国東 5−4 大分鶴崎
大分高専 2−1 日田
9/15
杵築 8−7 高田
情報科学 7−4 安心院
大分東 7−0 由布(7)
鶴崎工 6−4 日田三隈宇佐産業双国
楊志館 5−4 中津北
佐伯鶴城 3−0 別府翔青



- ClipBoard -