これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[86] 2018秋季大会 - 2018/10/19(Fri)  

※決勝(9/23)
新潟南
000100020=3
100000021=4
日本文理
(新)星野−岩渕
(日)南−佐藤
▽二塁打 岩渕(新) 中田、斎藤(日)

※3位決定戦(9/23)
帝京長岡
0000000=0
0300040=7
関根学園
(帝)大塚、長部、小海−寺本
(関)碓井−吉原
▽三塁打 伊林(帝) 碓井(関)
▽二塁打 寺本(帝) 白石、桜井(関)

※準決勝(9/22)
日本文理
030001000=4
010000000=1
関根学園
(日)南、安城−佐藤
(関)碓井−吉原
▽本塁打 中田(日)
▽三塁打 白石(関)
▽二塁打 佐藤(日)

新潟南
000210541=13
102102000=6
帝京長岡
(新)清水−岩渕
(帝)小海、羽賀、佐藤−佐藤、寺本
▽三塁打 岩渕(新) 伊林(帝)
▽二塁打 岩渕(新) 羽賀、酒井(帝)

※準々決勝
9/20
帝京長岡
210000001=4
001000000=1
三条
(帝)塚田−寺本
(三)丸山、熊倉、外山−小林

新潟南
000003000=3
000010010=2
加茂暁星
(新)清水−岩渕
(加)白勢−太田
▽二塁打 辰村(加)

9/19
日本文理
020000020=4
001000010=2
新潟産大付
(日)南、安城、池田−佐藤
(新)石橋−梨本
▽本塁打 長谷川(日)
▽二塁打 佐藤(日)

新潟
000000000=0
00210002X=5
関根学園
(新)笹川−古俣
(関)大越−吉原
▽三塁打 桜井2(関)
▽二塁打 小室(新) 大越(関)

※3回戦(9/16)
新潟 5−0 高田
日本文理 8−6 長岡大手
新潟南 5−0 長岡
  帝京長岡 7−3 村上桜ヶ丘
関根学園 5−3 開志学園
新潟産大付 8−3 巻
加茂暁星 3−2 長岡商
三条 6−0 東京学館新潟
※3回戦
9/13
新潟 7−3 新発田商
加茂暁星 7−0 佐渡(8)
巻 9−1 新発田南(7)
日本文理 6−4 五泉
村上桜ヶ丘 8−1 新津(7)
開志学園 13−1 加茂(8)
東京学館新潟 7−0 新津南(8)
新潟南 7−1 新発田
  9/12
帝京長岡 4−1 十日町
長岡商 4−2 小千谷(10)
長岡大手 11−1 高田北城(5)
関根学園 9−1 塩松十総(7)
三条 3−0 糸魚川
新潟産大附 9−0 新井(7)
長岡 3−0 見附
高田 13−0 長岡高専(5)
※2回戦
9/12
東京学館新潟 10−1 北越(7)
新津南 10−0 加茂農林(5)
加茂暁星 10−0 新潟東(6)
佐渡 7−0 巻総合(7)
9/11
新潟 6−1 新潟商
加茂 7−1 中条
新発田商 7−1 新発田農
開志学園 6−3 村上
長岡 9−8 六日町(13)
長岡大手 6−3 小出
見附 25−0 吉田(5)
高田 4−3 三条東(11)
高田北城 3−1 高田農商
9/9
日本文理 7−0 新発田中央
十日町 2−0 中越
新潟南 7−0 新津工
帝京長岡 6−1 長岡農正徳館栃尾
長岡商 12−0 上越(5)
新津 9−1 万代(7)
小千谷 5−3 新潟県央工
9/7
五泉7−1白根羽茂村松新潟北
新発田3−0新潟西
新発田南8−6新潟青陵
巻5−1新潟工
村上桜ヶ丘10−3佐渡総合(3)
塩沢商工十日町総合松代10−5長岡向陵
新井8−3糸魚川白嶺
糸魚川1−0三条商
三条9−4長岡工
関根学園10−3小千谷西(7)
新潟産大付11−3上総技
※1回戦(9/6)
新発田中央11−0新潟向陽(6)
長岡農正徳館栃尾 11−4分水(8)
長岡商 12−0 上越(5)
新津 9−1 万代(7)
小千谷 5−3 新潟県央工
新潟商8−1新潟第一(8)
新潟東6−2豊栄
万代12−5敬和学園(7)
東京学館新潟13−0新潟江南(5)
村上3−2新潟明訓
小出6−4柏崎
三条東7−4柏崎工
上越9−2柏崎常盤柏崎総合久比岐(7)



[85] 2018夏季大会 - 2018/09/09(Sun)  

※決勝(7/24)
中越(2年ぶり11回目)
003002041=10
000000010=1
新発田

※準決勝(7/23)
新潟産大付
000200000=2
00000300X=3
中越

十日町
000200000=2
03000211X=7
新発田

※準々決勝(7/21)
新潟
100003000=4
31010000X=5
新発田

加茂暁星
000000000=0
01000000X=1
十日町

新潟産大付
000000310=4
000200000=2
開志学園

中越
01023303=12
10200001=4
長岡大手

※4回戦(7/18)
新潟 5−3 日本文理
加茂暁星 6−4 長岡工
中越 15−8 五泉
新潟産大付 2−1 上越総合技術(13)
十日町 11−1白根(7)
新発田 4−3 東京学館新潟(10)
長岡大手 9−2 六日町(7)
開志学園 9−7 北越
※3回戦
7/16
新発田 9−0 柏崎工(7)
白根 7−4 糸魚川白嶺
長岡大手 10−0 分水(5)
北越 4−1 帝京長岡
六日町 3−1 新発田南
東京学館新潟 9−1 万代(7)
開志学園 4−2 長岡向陵
十日町 5−3 新潟商
7/15
日本文理 13−3 新潟南(6)
加茂暁星 13−5 佐渡(7)
中越 9−1 長岡商(7)
新潟産大付 14−4 三条商(5)
新潟 12−2 新井(5)
長岡工 6−3 新津工
五泉 5−3 三条東
上越総合技術 10−9 新潟県央工(13)
※2回戦
7/12
新発田 12−0 佐渡総合(5)
白根 5−1 糸魚川
長岡大手 5−1 新発田農
北越 11−3 上越(7)
開志学園 9−1 長岡高専(7)
東京学館新潟 4−3 高田北城(12)
柏崎工 14−7 新津南(7)
糸魚川白嶺 3−2 新潟西
分水 12−5 新潟北(7)
帝京長岡 9−2 巻(7)
新潟商 11−1 敬和学園(5)
万代 11−4 村松阿賀野阿賀黎明(7)
長岡向陵 17−0 中条(5)
十日町 7−0 柏崎常盤総合久比岐(7)
新発田南 7−2 村上桜ヶ丘
六日町 5−3 小千谷
7/11
日本文理 7−3 新発田中央
新潟南 13−4 柏崎(7)
新井 7−1 高田商
新潟 10−3 高田(7)
長岡工 8−2 新潟江南
新津工 5−2 栃尾
佐渡 5−1 吉田
加茂暁星 8−3 小千谷西
中越 7−6 三条
長岡商 16−1 加茂農林(5)
三条東 5−1 小出
五泉 8−0 豊栄(7)
新潟県央工 2−1 新発田商(10)
上越総合技術 8−3 長岡
三条商 5−0 巻総合
新潟産大付 1−0 関根学園
※1回戦
7/9
白根 8−1 海洋(7)
佐渡総合 3−2 新潟第一
新発田農 7−0 松代堀之内(7)
北越 8−1 新潟明訓
東京学館新潟 6−0 長岡農
柏崎常盤総合久比岐 12−5 十日町総合(7)
新発田南 4−2 新津
長岡高専 11−0 塩沢商工(5)
7/8
三条 11−0 正徳館(6)
新潟産大付 8−4 新潟工
新井 2−0 −羽茂
小千谷西 3−0 加茂
上越総合技術 5−1 新潟青陵
豊栄 7−4 見附(10)
高田 7−4 村上
新潟江南 13−6 新潟東(7)
新潟県央工 7−0 高田農(7)
7/7
新発田中央 12−2 新潟向陽(5)



[84] 2018春季大会 - 2018/06/16(Sat)  

※決勝(5/13)
日本文理
000042000=6
000001010=2
関根学園
(日)新谷、南−佐藤、平野
(関)小山、齋川−玉木
▽二塁打 長谷川、先川、鈴木(日)

※3位決定戦(5/13)
加茂暁星
000000033=6
010040101=7
中越
(加)白勢−宮本
(中)山本−小鷹
▽本塁打 宮本、竹林(加)
▽二塁打 宮本(加) 坂井2、小鷹2(中)

※準決勝(5/12)
中越
010201020=6
10211115X=12
関根学園
(中)渡辺、小林、阿部、坂井、小林−小鷹
(関)西本−玉木
▽三塁打 小出(中) 小沼(関)
▽二塁打 品田、小林(中) 西本2、平塚(関)

日本文理
200001013=7
000001100=2
加茂暁星
(日)鈴木−佐藤
(加)竹林、高橋、白勢、田代、白勢−宮本
▽二塁打 新谷、長谷川(日) 佐藤、平瀬(加)

※準々決勝(5/6)
新発田
000100000=1
00010003X=4
加茂暁星
(新)新田、当摩−鈴木
(加)白勢−宮本
▽三塁打 本間(新)
▽二塁打 目黒(加)

糸魚川
100000000=1
13000001X=5
関根学園
(糸)伊倉、渡辺勝−伊藤想、小林
(関)西本−玉木
▽本塁打 茅野(関)
▽三塁打 小沼(関)
▽二塁打 平塚2(関)

長岡大手
2020311=9
080405X=17
中越
(長)安達、渡辺、和田森−堀井
(中)渡辺、小林、山本雅、阿部、小林−小鷹
▽本塁打 安達2(中)
▽三塁打 渡辺、石黒(長) 長岡(中)
▽二塁打 岡、菊地(長) 坂井2、小鷹、山本雅(中)

日本文理
203401=10
000000=0
上越
(日)鈴木、新谷−佐藤
(上)三浦、土井、清水、小俣、堀田−-二井
▽本塁打 米山2、山田(日)
▽三塁打 滝沢、大竹(上)
▽二塁打 鈴木、先川、長坂(日)

※4回戦(5/5)
日本文理 11−1 十日町(5)
関根学園 5−3 開志学園
中越 9−2 村上桜ヶ丘(8)
上越 11−6 新潟
加茂暁星 13−9 長岡工
新発田 6−5 高田北城(10)
糸魚川 6−4 五泉(10)
長岡大手 8−1 新発田商(8)
※3回戦(5/2)
日本文理 9−2 新潟商(8)
新発田2−1 東京学館新潟
加茂暁星 12−2 新潟北村松阿賀黎明阿賀野(5)
中越 10−3 新潟産大付(8)
長岡大手 13−7 高田
上越 4−1 分水
新潟 10−6 新潟工
長岡工 6−3 長岡
高田北城 7−3 長岡商
村上桜ヶ丘 5−0 新潟江南
五泉 4−3 新発田中央
関根学園 10−8 柏崎工
開志学園 15−0 巻(5)
糸魚川 11−1 見附(6)
十日町 3−0 新井
新発田商 6−5 新発田南(10)
※2回戦
4/30
日本文理 10−0 新津南(7)
新潟商 12−0 新発田農(5)
十日町 16−0 塩沢商工(5)
加茂暁星 12−5 佐渡(7)
長岡工 4−3 三条
関根学園 6−1 小出
柏崎工 2−1 三条東
糸魚川 5−2 帝京長岡
新発田商 3−2 新潟第一
新潟北村松阿賀黎明阿賀野 7−3 万代
開志学園 11−4 北越(8)
新井 8−5 小千谷西
長岡 7−0 六日町(7)
巻 7−0 新潟東(7)
見附 7−6 高田商(10)
新発田南 4−2 加茂
4/29
上越 9−0 三条商(7)
分水 9−8 海洋
新潟工 9−2 巻総合(7)
高田北城 5−1 長岡向陵
長岡商 14−1 高田農(5)
新発田 13−0 村上(5)
東京学館新潟 6−1 新潟明訓
新発田中央 2−1 新潟西
五泉 5−4 新津
長岡大手 18−0 長岡高専(5)
高田 11−1 栃尾(5)
村上桜ヶ丘 9−1 新潟青陵(7)
新潟江南 9−6 新津工
新潟産大付 13−10 柏崎
中越 10−0 上越総合技術(5)
新潟 36−1 加茂農林(5)
※1回戦
4/28
新津南 12−1 敬和学園(5)
塩沢商工 4−3 小千谷(10)
三条商 11−4 長岡農(8)
佐渡 8−4 白根
三条 14−0 柏崎常盤総合久比岐(5)
長岡向陵 9−2 十日町総合(8)
東京学館新潟 5−3 新潟南
開志学園 12−2 豊栄(6)
小出 14−1 松代堀之内(5)
糸魚川 15−7 新潟県央工(8)
新発田中央 3−1 佐渡総合
長岡高専 16−0 正徳館(7)
新発田商 6−2 新潟向陽
新潟青陵 12−5 中条(7)
上越総合技術 4−3 糸魚川白嶺



- ClipBoard -