これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[119] 2018春季大会 - 2018/06/30(Sat)  

※決勝(5/15)
高田商
000100000=1
52033300X=16
智弁学園
(高)谷所、山口、花谷–設楽、佐々野
(智)荒川、山本、伊原、村岡、三田ー小口
▽本塁打 岡野2、塚本(智)
▽二塁打 設楽(高) 塚本、坂下(智)

※準決勝(5/12)
橿原学院
201100000=4
01110105X=9
高田商
(橿)金重、北相模−井上
(高)花谷、谷所−設楽
▽本塁打 森川(高)
▽二塁打 福本、設楽、谷所2、速水(高)

天理
00000=0
4015X=10
智弁学園
(天)一文字、前田−碓井
(智)伊原−小口
▽本塁打 岡野、塚本2(智)
▽三塁打 小口(智)
▽二塁打 畠中、太田(天)

※準々決勝
5/6
奈良北
00200000=2
00204114=12
橿原学院
(奈)笹生、井上、栗原−橋本、多田
(橿)大久保−井上
▽本塁打 栗原(奈) 井上(橿)
▽二塁打 大久保、宮城、野地、井上、西本(橿)

高田
00000=0
01702=10
高田商
(高)山本、西尾龍、吉川−萩原
(商)谷所−設楽
▽本塁打 設楽(商)
▽二塁打 村井(高) 速水(商)

5/5
奈良
11000000=2
10003032=9
智弁学園
(奈)辻本、瀬戸口−和田
(智)柳田、山本、伊原−小口
▽本塁打 藤村、岡野、塚本(智)
▽三塁打 岡野(智)
▽二塁打 山田、甘中(奈) 塚本(智)

生駒
000000100=1
04101100X=7
天理
(生)堀内、藤本−都司
(天)坂根−碓井
▽本塁打 北野(天)
▽二塁打 藤本、井上、三輪(生) 田中、太田(天)

※3回戦
5/4
高田商 10−7 五條
高田 10−7 橿原
奈良北 12−10 奈良大付
橿原学院 16−6 平城
5/3
天理 10−1 磯城野(5)
生駒 7−5 奈良朱雀
奈良 6−1 登美ヶ丘
智弁学園 11−2 法隆寺国際(7)
※2回戦
4/30
奈良北 8−4 畝傍
奈良大付 10−2 奈良情報商(8)
橿原学院 10−1 添上(7)
平城 10−0 高取国際(5)
4/29
智弁学園 8−1 西和清陵(8)
橿原 10−7 御所実
高田 9−0 西の京(7)
4/28
登美ヶ丘 15−1 帝塚山(5)
奈良 6−3 郡山
法隆寺国際 15−0 西大和(5)
高田商 6−3 大宇陀
五條 3−0 奈良高専
4/22
磯城野 6−1 一条
奈良朱雀 14−0 王寺工(5)
生駒 12−2 青翔二階堂吉野山辺(5)
4/21
天理 18−1 大和広陵(6)
※1回戦
4/21
奈良北 11−3 香芝(8)
平城 9−2 桜井(8)
4/17
生駒 9−0 奈良女子大付(7)
高田商 12−0 大淀(5)
西の京 14−5 高円(7)
4/14
登美ヶ丘 18−0 十津川(5)
智弁学園 8−1 関西中央(7)



[118] 2017秋季大会 - 2018/03/21(Wed)  

※決勝(10/12)
高田商
300000001=4
02010707X=17
智弁学園
※3位決定戦(10/12)
法隆寺国際
010080031=13
001004200=7
天理

※準決勝
10/7
法隆寺国際
00000=0
14221=10
智弁学園
(法)柚留木、林、細田、高橋、丹羽−木下
(智)伊原−小口
▽二塁打 福本(法) 岡野、坂下2(智)

10/3
高田商
300000201=6
110010002=5
天理
(高)赤井ー西邨
(天)坂根、一文字ー碓井
▽本塁打 畠中2(天)
▽二塁打 赤井、岡田(高) 今村2(天)

※準々決勝
10/1
法隆寺国際
010000010=2
000000000=0
畝傍
(法)柚留木−木下
(畝)石橋、荒木−谷口
▽本塁打 橋口(法)
▽三塁打 藤原(畝)

奈良高専
000010=1
025202=11
智弁学園
(奈)村田、小川−増田
(智)伊原、川釣−小口
▽三塁打 坂下、小口(智)
▽二塁打 大崎(奈) 岡野2、吉村、柳田、高塚、西田(智)

9/30
奈良大付
000000020=2
00001002X=3
高田商
(奈)別府−植村
(高)赤井−西邨
▽本塁打 速水(高)
▽二塁打 速水(高)

奈良
000000=0
001612=10
天理
(奈)辻本、今西−池田
(天)坂根、一文字−碓井
▽本塁打 宮崎(天)
▽二塁打 川端、田中優(天)

※3回戦
9/24
智弁学園 11−0 奈良北(5)
奈良高専 6−4 生駒
畝傍 8−1 西和清陵(7)
法隆寺国際 15−0 西大和学園(5)
9/23
高田商 7−0 橿原(7)
奈良大付 13−5 郡山
天理 7−0 香芝(7)
奈良 9−1 橿原学院(7)
※2回戦
9/19
西大和学園 3−0 桜井
法隆寺国際 13−2 御所実(7)
9/18
天理 6−3 平城
橿原学院 6−3 高田
智弁学園 10−0 大和広陵
奈良北 9−3 五條
生駒 7−4 大宇陀
奈良高専 3−1 高取国際
畝傍 5−3 磯城野
西和清陵 (不) 山辺
9/10
香芝 8−1 大淀(8)
奈良 3−2 奈良情報商(14)
9/9
橿原 4−1 登美ヶ丘
高田商 2−1 奈良朱雀
郡山 4−1 関西中央
奈良大付 11−2 一条(7)
※1回戦
9/9
天理 19−0 十津川(5)
9/3
橿原5−1添上
奈良18−5二階堂吉野高円青翔(5)
智弁学園13−0奈良女子大付(5)
高取国際3−1西の京
法隆寺国際3−1王寺工



[117] 2017選手権予選 - 2017/09/09(Sat)  

※決勝(7/28)
奈良大付
000000010=1
01100000X=2
天理(2年ぶり28回目)

※準決勝(7/27)
奈良大付
001100022=6
120000000=3
高田商

智弁学園
000111013=7
00250100X=8
天理

※準々決勝
7/24
登美ヶ丘
0000000=0
413000X=8
智弁学園

高円
10000=1
01100X=11
天理

7/25
橿原学院
00000=0
00101X=11
奈良大付

関西中央
100013000=5
30000114X=9
高田商

※3回戦
7/21
天理 9−3 法隆寺国際
高円 6−2 奈良高専
智弁学園 6−2 郡山
7/22
登美ヶ丘 7−5 高田(10)
高田商 8−4 奈良情報商(11)
関西中央 3−0 帝塚山
7/23
奈良大付 6−2 奈良女子大付
橿原学院 6−4 五條
※2回戦
7/19
橿原学院 9−2 桜井(8)
五條 7−5 橿原
7/18
奈良大付 8−0 一条(7)
関西中央 8−1 十津川(7)
奈良女子大付 3−1 大宇陀
7/17
高田商 12−5 生駒(8)
奈良情報商 2−0 王寺工
帝塚山 6−5 添上
7/16
郡山 16−1 山辺(6)
登美ヶ丘 6−1 奈良
高田 7−5 磯城野
7/15
高円 9−3 奈良朱雀
奈良高専 12−0 青翔二階堂吉野(6)
智弁学園 7−4 御所実
7/14
天理 3−2 香芝
法隆寺国際 3−2 西和清陵
※1回戦
7/14
五條 7−2 奈良北
7/13
関西中央 6−5 大和広陵(10)
一条 8−5 大淀
7/12
御所実 3−1 西の京
磯城野 13−8 高取国際
生駒 9−4 畝傍
7/11
奈良高専 4−3 平城
7/9
香芝 8−1 西大和学園(7)



- ClipBoard -