これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[117] 2017選手権予選 - 2017/09/09(Sat)  

※決勝(7/28)
奈良大付
000000010=1
01100000X=2
天理(2年ぶり28回目)

※準決勝(7/27)
奈良大付
001100022=6
120000000=3
高田商

智弁学園
000111013=7
00250100X=8
天理

※準々決勝
7/24
登美ヶ丘
0000000=0
413000X=8
智弁学園

高円
10000=1
01100X=11
天理

7/25
橿原学院
00000=0
00101X=11
奈良大付

関西中央
100013000=5
30000114X=9
高田商

※3回戦
7/21
天理 9−3 法隆寺国際
高円 6−2 奈良高専
智弁学園 6−2 郡山
7/22
登美ヶ丘 7−5 高田(10)
高田商 8−4 奈良情報商(11)
関西中央 3−0 帝塚山
7/23
奈良大付 6−2 奈良女子大付
橿原学院 6−4 五條
※2回戦
7/19
橿原学院 9−2 桜井(8)
五條 7−5 橿原
7/18
奈良大付 8−0 一条(7)
関西中央 8−1 十津川(7)
奈良女子大付 3−1 大宇陀
7/17
高田商 12−5 生駒(8)
奈良情報商 2−0 王寺工
帝塚山 6−5 添上
7/16
郡山 16−1 山辺(6)
登美ヶ丘 6−1 奈良
高田 7−5 磯城野
7/15
高円 9−3 奈良朱雀
奈良高専 12−0 青翔二階堂吉野(6)
智弁学園 7−4 御所実
7/14
天理 3−2 香芝
法隆寺国際 3−2 西和清陵
※1回戦
7/14
五條 7−2 奈良北
7/13
関西中央 6−5 大和広陵(10)
一条 8−5 大淀
7/12
御所実 3−1 西の京
磯城野 13−8 高取国際
生駒 9−4 畝傍
7/11
奈良高専 4−3 平城
7/9
香芝 8−1 西大和学園(7)



[116] 2017春季大会 - 2017/06/30(Fri)  

※決勝(5/16)
奈良大付
000006000=6
000000034=7
智弁学園
(奈)木下、大西−植村
(智)松本−小口
▽本塁打 太田B&B=サヨナラ(智)
▽二塁打 木下(奈) 中西(智)

※準決勝(5/14)
奈良大付
003100400=8
103200000=6
天理
(奈)木下、矢野、大西−植村
(天)坂根、碓井−城下
▽本塁打 木下(奈)
▽三塁打 杉下(天)
▽二塁打 林、安川、山本2、石西(奈) 森本(天)

高田商
000000110=2
10000200X=3
智弁学園
(高)赤井、桝井、杉田−竹村
(智)岩井−石田
▽三塁打 太田、加堂(智)
▽二塁打 福元、田渕、加堂(智)

※準々決勝
5/7
天理
01310103=9
00000000=0
橿原学院
(天)碓井−城下
(橿)渡辺、上田−北川
▽三塁打 杉下、神野(天)
▽二塁打 神野、碓井、太田(天)

法隆寺国際
0000000=0
522000X=9
奈良大付
(法)金子、柚留木、岩村−木下
(奈)大西、石橋−植村
▽三塁打 山本、安川(奈)
▽二塁打 藤沢(法)

5/6
御所実
000000000=0
00100001X=2
高田商
(御)梶木−石田
(高)古川−竹村

高田 000000000=0 22000001X=5 智弁学園
(高)下浜、増田−萩原
(智)伊原−小口、石田
▽二塁打 小口、左向、加堂(智)

※3回戦
5/5
天理 8−2 奈良情報商
奈良大付 6−1 高取国際
法隆寺国際 8−3 橿原
橿原学院 13−2 山辺(5)
5/4
高田 6−5 奈良女子大付
智弁学園 7−0 大和広陵
御所実 5−2 登美ヶ丘
高田商 4−1 畝傍
※2回戦
5/3
橿原学院 9−1 桜井(7)
山辺 12−11 青翔榛生昇陽二階堂
奈良情報商 11−1 西和清陵(6)
天理 10−0 王寺工(5)
4/30
法隆寺国際 6−5 奈良(10)
奈良大付 14−0 帝塚山(5)
高取国際 7−3 関西中央
4/29
高田商 17−2 十津川(5)
畝傍 6−3 奈良北
橿原 4−3 郡山
4/23
大和広陵 14−5 添上(8)
御所実 10−0 五條(7)
登美ヶ丘 4−1 高円
4/22
高田 4−3 香芝
奈良女子大付 8−4 西大和学園
智弁学園 10−0 磯城野(5)
※1回戦
4/16
高取国際 7−6 奈良朱雀
橿原学院 7−3 大淀
王寺工 4−2 奈良高専
4/15
香芝 5−4 一条
大和広陵 5−2 生駒
御所実 8−2 平城
畝傍 12−5 大宇陀(7)
郡山 4−3 西の京



[115] 2016秋季大会 - 2017/04/02(Sun)  

※決勝(10/9)
高田商
300001000=4
10000031X=5
智弁学園
(高)古川−竹村
(智)岩井、松本−石田
▽本塁打 大久保(高) 高塚、福元(智)
▽二塁打 福元、南峠2(智)

※3位決定戦(10/9)
高取国際
0100000100=2
0010100001=3
橿原学院
(高)梶田−倉本
(橿)白神、大西−北川
▽二塁打 白神、辻(橿)

※準決勝(10/8)
高取国際
000001000=1
00200000X=2
高田商
(国)梶田−倉本
(商)古川−竹村
▽三塁打 山崎(商)

智弁学園
000200015=8
000012000=3
橿原学院
(智)岩井、松本−石田
(橿)渡辺、白神−北川
▽本塁打 加堂(智) 国枝(橿)
▽二塁打 岡野、西岡(智)

※準々決勝
10/2
奈良朱雀
0000000=0
0101005=7
高取国際
(奈)今西、太田−大木
(高)梶田−倉本
▽本塁打 梶田(高)
▽二塁打 向谷、関本、森田(高)

高田商
1040110=7
0000000=0
橿原
(高)古川−竹村
(橿)吉川、阿古−竹内
▽二塁打 大久保、高鉾(高)

10/1
奈良大付
00001020=3
10100143=10
智弁学園
(奈)木下、矢野、大西、宮崎−植村、古川
(智)松本−石田
▽本塁打 太田(智)
▽二塁打 森田(奈) 佐向、加堂、畠山開(智)

橿原学院
200000000=2
000000000=0
郡山
(橿)渡辺−北川
(郡)染川、阿部−津村
▽本塁打 辻(橿)
▽二塁打 今中(郡)

※3回戦
9/27
奈良朱雀 4−1 登美ヶ丘
高取国際 6−5 奈良
9/25
奈良大付 7−0 御所実
智弁学園 6−2 大和広陵
高田商 11−8 奈良北
橿原 13−5 関西中央(8)
9/24
郡山 3−2 一条
橿原学院 3−2 畝傍
※2回戦
9/24
高取国際 5−4 西の京
奈良 6−0 大淀
9/22
関西中央 8−1 西大和学園(7)
奈良朱雀 10−1 桜井(7)
登美ヶ丘 7−0 磯城野(7)
9/19
橿原 10−3 香芝(7)
9/17
御所実 10−3 十津川(7)
智弁学園 29−0 山辺(5)
大和広陵 8−3 高田
高田商 7−0 生駒(8)
奈良北 12−1 帝塚山(5)
9/11
橿原学院 8−6 奈良情報商
畝傍 5−4 平城
奈良大付 5−2 天理
9/10
郡山 6−0 奈良女子大付
一条 4−2 法隆寺国際
※1回戦
9/10
桜井 4−3 高円(12)
奈良 9−2 五條(7)
9/3
奈良女子大付 16−2 西和清陵(5)
平城 9−2 奈良高専(7)
奈良大付 12−4 添上(8)
9/4
大和広陵 9−0 大宇陀(7)
高田商 12−1 王寺工(7)
西大和学園 8−1 青翔榛生昇陽二階堂(7)



- ClipBoard -