これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[96] 2017選手権予選 - 2017/09/07(Thu)  

※決勝(7/23)
波佐見(16年ぶり3回目)
1010000002=4
0000000020=2
清峰

※準決勝(7/22)
波佐見
2130120=9
0000002=2
瓊浦

長崎日大
011000002=4
00100122X=6
清峰

※準々決勝(7/20)
波佐見
000320000=5
000000040=4
創成館

長崎北
001000000=1
02001031X=7
清峰

長崎日大
0021410=8
0000000=0
九州文化学園

鹿町工
000001011=3
21000001X=4
瓊浦

※3回戦
7/16
長崎日大 11−1 長崎北陽台(7)
九州文化学園 9−0 島原中央(7)
波佐見 15−0 西海学園(5)
創成館 8−2 小浜
7/17
鹿町工 7−3 西陵
瓊浦 3−1 諫早
長崎北 6−4 海星
清峰 2−1 大村工
※2回戦
7/14
長崎北 5−3 上五島
清峰 6−0 佐世保南
西陵 3−1 諫早農
瓊浦 1−0 西彼杵
鹿町工 5−3 口加
7/13
西海学園 11−1 佐世保西(6)
諫早 8−1 長崎東(8)
九州文化学園 9−0 佐世保高専(7)
長崎北陽台 5−0 長崎南
島原中央 9−1 松浦
小浜 8−1 島原(7)
7/12
長崎日大 5−3 長崎工
鹿町工 1−1 口加(15)
大村工 20−0 五島(5)
波佐見 5−1 長崎西
海星 9−7 佐世保実
創成館 6−3 長崎南山
※1回戦
7/11
諫早農 10−1 大崎(7)
瓊浦 7−2 佐世保工
長崎北 9−0 諫早東(7)
西彼杵 7−1 国見
西陵 4−3 長崎商
佐世保南 8−1 長崎鶴洋(7)
長崎南 8−1 諫早商(7)
7/10
松浦 6−3 大村
九州文化学園 8−1 島原工(7)
小浜 3−0 対馬
長崎南山 7−0 平戸(7)
島原中央 4−3 長崎明誠
島原 7−5 猶興館
清峰 7−0 島原農(7)
西海学園 5−4 島原翔南(10)
7/9
海星 3−2 鎮西学院
口加 3−0 長崎総科大付
長崎西 10−0 川棚(5)
7/8
長崎北陽台 5−4 壱岐(11)
上五島 4−1 壱岐商
佐世保高専 3−1 五島海陽
五島 3−2 佐世保商(12)
諫早 9−0 北松西(7)
佐世保西 14−3 上対馬(5)
7/7
長崎工 4−0 佐世保北



[95] 2017春季大会 - 2017/06/17(Sat)  

※決勝(4/9)
鹿町工
101010100=4
000000101=2
佐世保実
(鹿)讃岐−中里
(佐)島本−江川
▽三塁打 岩本(鹿)
▽二塁打 森田(鹿) 前田(佐)

※準決勝(4/8)
長崎北
00000000=0
00010024=7
佐世保実
(北)青島、伊藤−城戸
(佐)島本−江川
▽二塁打 白浜、吉武(佐)

鹿町工
0000215=8
0001000=1
長崎工
(鹿)久野、讃岐−中里
(長)山崎愁、松尾−山崎敦
▽三塁打 松瀬(鹿)
▽二塁打 森田2、久野(鹿)

※準々決勝
4/5
壱岐
001010000=2
00103000X=4
長崎工
(壱)白石、吉田−大谷
(長)山崎愁−山崎敦
▽二塁打 西永、平田(壱) 本田(長)
()−

鹿町工
011000000=2
000000000=0
大村工
(鹿)讃岐−中里
(大)満行、豊島、松岡−水野
▽二塁打 副島(大)

4/4
長崎北
220000000=4
010010000=2
長崎南
(北)青島−城戸
(南)藤原、貞包−梅原
▽二塁打 村上、中村雄(北)

波佐見
100000000=1
00001006X=7
佐世保実
(波)村上竜−山口裕
(佐)島本−江川
▽本塁打 横田、椎木(佐)
▽三塁打 前田(佐)
▽二塁打 田中、村川大(波) 江川、横田(佐)

※3回戦
4/2
壱岐 4−3 長崎南山
長崎工 3−0 長崎総科大付
鹿町工 3−1 小浜
大村工 7−4 九州文化学園
4/1
長崎北 7−0 島原(8)
長崎南 4−3 長崎西
佐世保実 4−1 瓊浦
波佐見 5−2 佐世保工
※2回戦 3/31
九州文化学園 8−0 大村(7)
3/30
大村 1−1 九州文化学園(15)
壱岐 6−1 北松西
長崎工 10−0 長崎明誠(5)
鹿町工 4−0 長崎北陽台
3/29
長崎北 10−3 島原工(7)
長崎西 11−10 西陵
長崎南 5−2 諫早農
瓊浦 4−1 佐世保西
波佐見 6−2 海星
小浜 9−2 長崎商(7)
3/28
島原 5−4 長崎日大
佐世保工 7−4 清峰
長崎南山 8−1 島原農(8)
佐世保実 10−8 西彼杵
大村工 4−1 長崎東
長崎総科大付 3−0 壱岐商
※1回戦
3/27
長崎工 5−3 国見
長崎明誠 2−1 諫早商
小浜 11−4 五島(8)
長崎北陽台 19−0 上対馬(5)
鹿町工 6−5 佐世保南
九州文化学園 4−3 島原中央
3/26
長崎北 9−0 島原翔南(7)
長崎西 9−3 上五島
瓊浦 5−2 佐世保商
佐世保西 5−1 対馬
波佐見 23−1 平戸(5)
海星 11−0 佐世保高専(7)
北松西 5−4 佐世保北(11)
壱岐 8−5 諫早東
壱岐商 12−3 猶興館(7)
3/25
島原 5−1 松浦
島原工 7−0 長崎鶴洋(7)
西陵 9−4 西海学園
長崎南 5−4 諫早
佐世保実 3−2 大崎
清峰 8−1 口加(7)
長崎南山 6−3 鎮西学院
大村 2−1 川棚
大村工 5−4 創成館



[94] 2016秋季大会 - 2017/03/25(Sat)  

※決勝(10/9)
長崎東
000100000=1
03702101X=14
長崎日大
(東)堀田、辻川、熊谷、松永−松尾裕
(日)前比嘉、中村−前田
▽三塁打 岡田(日)
▽二塁打 前田、長浜、井原(日)

※準決勝(10/8)
長崎東
000002001=3
000010001=2
島原農
(東)松永−松尾裕
(島)和泉−山村
▽三塁打 林田勇(島)
▽二塁打 三浦2、吉田隆(東) 和泉(島)

佐世保工
02100200000001=6
11102000000002=7
長崎日大
(佐)石橋史、初山−石橋正
(日)前比嘉、平岩−前田
▽本塁打 前比嘉(日)
▽二塁打 野元(佐) 倉重、平岩、井原、村口(日)

※準々決勝(10/1)
長崎日大
30001005=9
10000000=1
長崎総科大付
(日)前比嘉−前田
(総)川原、東山−松原
▽二塁打 大塚(日) 峯(総)

諫早農
000001000=1
100000001=2
島原農
(諫)橋本、上戸−山下
(島)和泉−山村
▽二塁打 宮田(諫)

長崎東
001001224=10
000000000=0
西彼杵
(東)松永、堀田−松尾裕
(西)鰐口−豊永
▽三塁打 三浦3、松尾裕、嘉村(東)
▽二塁打 根本(東)

長崎商
000010400=5
52300000X=10
佐世保工
(商)沢山、楠本、沢山−江上、三浦
(佐)石橋史、初山−石橋正
▽二塁打 石橋史、石橋正、野元、谷脇

※3回戦
9/25
長崎日大 9−2 瓊浦(8)
諫早農 7−3 九州文化
長崎総科大付 5−4 創成館
島原農 5−0 川棚
9/24
佐世保工 5−3 佐世保実
長崎商 11−4 大村(7)
西彼杵 4−2 島原
長崎東 11−7 −対馬
※2回戦
9/23
長崎日大 2−1 鎮西学院(10)
長崎総科大付 8−7 壱岐
諫早農 5−3 長崎南山
島原農 8−7 島原中央
9/22
佐世保実 7−2 海星
大村 4−3 鹿町工
創成館 17−1 長崎明誠(5)
九州文化学園 10−0 国見(5)
島原 3−2 長崎北
長崎東 10−4 西陵
9/21
佐世保工 8−0 大崎(7)
長崎商 10−0 佐世保北(6)
瓊浦 7−6 長崎南
川棚 12−2 諫早商(5)
西彼杵 13−0 上五島(5)
対馬 10−5 長崎鶴洋
※1回戦
9/20
鎮西学院 10−0 猶興館(6)
長崎総科大付 4−2 佐世保商
壱岐 5−4 長崎北陽台
諫早農 7−0 五島(7)
島原農 10−0 佐世保西(6)
島原 7−2 小浜
9/19
長崎南山 32−1 五島海陽(5)
島原中央 7−0 口加(7)
9/18
鹿町工 2−0 長崎工
大村 10−2 佐世保高専(7)
長崎日大 7−0 平戸(7)
長崎北 9−3 長崎西
9/17
創成館 7−0 島原工(8)
佐世保実 8−5 諫早
海星 4−1 波佐見
九州文化学園 22−0 諫早東(5)
西陵 5−4 大村工
長崎東 3−2 西海学園
9/16
長崎商 3−2 清峰
瓊浦 9−4 壱岐商
川棚 8−3 松浦
西彼杵 13−3 島原翔南(6)
大崎 1−0 北松西
長崎鶴洋 1−0 佐世保南



- ClipBoard -