これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[98] 2018春季大会 - 2018/06/15(Fri)  

※決勝(4/8)
波佐見
035000010=9
00430004X=11
長崎総科大付

※準決勝(4/7)
長崎総科大付
000300030=6
002001001=4
長崎商
(総)松尾−篠原
(商)桝屋、山田−三浦
▽本塁打 三浦(商)
▽三塁打 知花(総)
▽二塁打 中野、山田、岸本(商)

波佐見
100130200=7
210020000=5
佐世保工
(波)植松、山口祥−松尾
(佐)志方、中島、野元−青木
▽本塁打 内野2(波)
▽三塁打 谷脇(佐)
▽二塁打 青木(佐)

※準々決勝
4/5
長崎総科大付
000200000=2
000000000=0
小浜
(総)小川隼−篠原
(小)山本蓮−中野
▽二塁打 小川陸、 近藤(総) 松岡(小)

佐世保工
000200030=5
000000002=2
長崎南山
(佐)志方、野元−青木
(南)松永−田代
▽二塁打 谷脇、青木、野元(佐) 松永(南)

4/4
佐世保南
000000000=0
00300000X=3
長崎商
(佐)清田−小沢
(長)桝屋−三浦

波佐見
121000003=7
010300011=6
長崎日大
(波)植松、山口祥、田崎−松尾
(日)平岩、鈴木、藤田−松永
▽本塁打 松永(日)
▽三塁打 寺平(日)
▽二塁打 大岩(波) 大城(日)

※3回戦
4/2
小浜 4−3 長崎西
長崎総科大付 5−4 長崎南
長崎南山 12−2 諫早農
佐世保工 7−1 西陵
4/1
長崎商 2−0 島原工(13)
佐世保南 4−2 島原中央
波佐見 7−5 九州文化学園
長崎日大 8−1 海星(8)
※2回戦
3/31
長崎西 7−1 島原
諫早農 4−3 清峰
西陵 5−3 五島
長崎南 5−0 対馬
3/30
島原工 8−1 長崎北(8)
島原中央 13−5 西海学園(7)
小浜 4−2 佐世保実
長崎総科大付 9−2 松浦(8)
佐世保工 13−3 長崎工(5)
九州文化学園 4−0 口加
3/29
長崎商 8−0 鎮西学院
長崎日大 7−0 佐世保北(7)
海星 8−2 諫早
佐世保南 9−0 北松西(7)
長崎南山 6−0 鹿町工
波佐見 7−5 瓊浦
※1回戦
3/27
長崎西 2−0 壱岐
島原 7−5 長崎明誠
対馬 2−0 西彼杵
長崎南 3−1 佐世保西
清峰 3−2 五島海陽
諫早農 4−3 島原農
3/26
長崎北 6−3 壱岐商
島原工 9−1 佐世保商(7)
島原中央 12−5 上五島(8)
佐世保南 9−0 佐世保高専(7)
五島 2−0 長崎北陽台
西陵 4−3 諫早商佐世保翔南国見
3/25
鎮西学院 8−0 平戸大崎
鹿町工 7−2 大村工
瓊浦 14−0 上対馬(5)
口加 9−1 大村(7)
長崎日大 10−1 川棚(7)
3/24
佐世保実 12−2 猶興館(6)
松浦 3−0 諫早東
佐世保工 4−3 長崎東
諫早 6−0 長崎鶴洋



[97] 2017秋季大会 - 2018/03/21(Wed)  

※決勝(10/8)
長崎商
100000200=3
01100110X=4
創成館
(商)山田、藤本、桝屋−三浦
(創)七俵、伊藤、戸田−平松
▽三塁打 山崎(商)
▽二塁打 金子(商)

※準決勝(10/7)
創成館
300000101=5
000010001=2
海星
(創)川原、戸田−平松
(海)小林、鵜瀬、木村、荒木、宮本、柴田−方尺
▽本塁打 峯(創)
▽二塁打 杉原(創) 松尾悠(海)

長崎南山
100000000=1
10000100X=2
長崎商
(南)松永−田代
(商)桝屋、山田−三浦

※準々決勝
10/1
波佐見
040000020=6
02003013X=9
長崎南山
(波)山口祥、川口、植松、山口孝−松尾
(南)松永−田代
▽二塁打 溝道、松下、八百(波) 松尾(南)

小浜
010000001=2
00122100X=6
海星
(小)酒井、山本蓮−中野
(海)荒木、小林−方尺
▽本塁打 永尾(海)
▽三塁打 松岡(小) 松尾悠・永尾(海)
▽二塁打 宅島、山本京、松岡2(小) 森永、井手口、村上(海)

9/30
創成館
1310012=8
1000000=1
長崎総科大付
(創)川原、戸田、近藤−平松
(総)松尾−篠原
▽三塁打 藤(創)
▽二塁打 野口、平松(創) 近藤(総)

長崎工
000300000=3
00030020X=5
長崎商
(工)松岡、松尾、荒木健−山崎
(商)桝屋、山田−三浦
▽二塁打 村上(商)

※3回戦
9/24
長崎南山 9−1 長崎日大(7)
波佐見 15−7 鎮西学院
海星 4−3 長崎北
小浜 6−5 諫早(13)
9/23
長崎工 9−0 諫早農(7)
長崎商 4−1 清峰
長崎総科大付 7−0 鹿町工(7)
創成館 7−0 瓊浦(7)
※2回戦
9/22
長崎南山 6−2 佐世保実
鎮西学院 3−0 佐世保西
長崎北 9−3 五島
諫早 11−9 西陵
9/21
諫早農 8−7 佐世保北
清峰 7−5 長崎東
長崎商 1−0 長崎北陽台
小浜 10−0 上五島(7)
長崎総科大付 4−3 長崎鶴洋
瓊浦 2−0 島原
9/20
長崎工 4−3 九州文化学園
長崎日大 11−1 川棚(7)
波佐見 6−1 佐世保南
海星 17−0 佐世保高専(5)
鹿町工 7−6 佐世保工(12)
創成館 6−0 島原農
※1回戦
9/19
佐世保北 7−1 壱岐商
長崎北陽台 6−0 五島海陽
五島 4−0 猶興館
長崎北 7−0 平戸大崎
諫早 4−1 壱岐
上五島 8−7 口加
佐世保西 3−2 大村
9/18
諫早農 10−3 長崎明誠(7)
佐世保実 6−5 長崎西
長崎南山 16−6 西彼杵(6)
鎮西学院 9−2 松浦(7)
瓊浦 7−4 島原中央
島原 10−0 諫早商翔南国見(5)
西陵 7−6 大村工
9/16
佐世保工 13−0 佐世保商(7)
長崎総科大付 4−0 西海学園
長崎東 11−1 長崎南
川棚 4−2 島原工
9/15
佐世保南 11−6 対馬
佐世保高専 11−1 上対馬(7)
長崎工 9−2 北松西(7)
島原農 4−1 諫早東



[96] 2017選手権予選 - 2017/09/07(Thu)  

※決勝(7/23)
波佐見(16年ぶり3回目)
1010000002=4
0000000020=2
清峰

※準決勝(7/22)
波佐見
2130120=9
0000002=2
瓊浦

長崎日大
011000002=4
00100122X=6
清峰

※準々決勝(7/20)
波佐見
000320000=5
000000040=4
創成館

長崎北
001000000=1
02001031X=7
清峰

長崎日大
0021410=8
0000000=0
九州文化学園

鹿町工
000001011=3
21000001X=4
瓊浦

※3回戦
7/16
長崎日大 11−1 長崎北陽台(7)
九州文化学園 9−0 島原中央(7)
波佐見 15−0 西海学園(5)
創成館 8−2 小浜
7/17
鹿町工 7−3 西陵
瓊浦 3−1 諫早
長崎北 6−4 海星
清峰 2−1 大村工
※2回戦
7/14
長崎北 5−3 上五島
清峰 6−0 佐世保南
西陵 3−1 諫早農
瓊浦 1−0 西彼杵
鹿町工 5−3 口加
7/13
西海学園 11−1 佐世保西(6)
諫早 8−1 長崎東(8)
九州文化学園 9−0 佐世保高専(7)
長崎北陽台 5−0 長崎南
島原中央 9−1 松浦
小浜 8−1 島原(7)
7/12
長崎日大 5−3 長崎工
鹿町工 1−1 口加(15)
大村工 20−0 五島(5)
波佐見 5−1 長崎西
海星 9−7 佐世保実
創成館 6−3 長崎南山
※1回戦
7/11
諫早農 10−1 大崎(7)
瓊浦 7−2 佐世保工
長崎北 9−0 諫早東(7)
西彼杵 7−1 国見
西陵 4−3 長崎商
佐世保南 8−1 長崎鶴洋(7)
長崎南 8−1 諫早商(7)
7/10
松浦 6−3 大村
九州文化学園 8−1 島原工(7)
小浜 3−0 対馬
長崎南山 7−0 平戸(7)
島原中央 4−3 長崎明誠
島原 7−5 猶興館
清峰 7−0 島原農(7)
西海学園 5−4 島原翔南(10)
7/9
海星 3−2 鎮西学院
口加 3−0 長崎総科大付
長崎西 10−0 川棚(5)
7/8
長崎北陽台 5−4 壱岐(11)
上五島 4−1 壱岐商
佐世保高専 3−1 五島海陽
五島 3−2 佐世保商(12)
諫早 9−0 北松西(7)
佐世保西 14−3 上対馬(5)
7/7
長崎工 4−0 佐世保北



- ClipBoard -