これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[123] 2019夏季大会 - 2019/08/25(Sun)  

※決勝(7/28)
東北
240301000=10
10721400X=15
仙台育英(3年連続28回目)

※準決勝(7/27)
東北
020001010=4
010001000=2
柴田

仙台育英
000002116=10
000000000=0
東北学院榴ケ岡

※準々決勝(7/25)
東北学院榴ケ岡
010130000=5
000000000=0
聖和学園

仙台育英
003000000=3
000000000=0
仙台

柴田
200000011=4
000000010=1
東北生文大高

仙台南
2000000=2
152020X=10
東北

※4回戦
7/22
仙台育英 5−1 利府
柴田 3−1 名取北
聖和学園 7−0 大崎中央(7)
東北 5−3 仙台商
7/23
仙台 3−1 気仙沼向洋
東北生文大高 4−1 仙台三
7/24
東北学院榴ケ岡 7−2 古川
仙台南 7−0 松島
※3回戦
7/20
聖和学園 8−0 迫桜(7)
利府 3−2 仙台城南
柴田 7−5 富谷(12)
仙台商 8−2 中新田
東北 3−1 高専名取
仙台育英 4−2 東陵
名取北 4−2 宮城県工
大崎中央 6−1 角田
7/21
気仙沼向洋 7−2 古川黎明
仙台 6−3 仙台二
古川 5−2 築館
東北学院榴ケ岡 9−8 黒川(11)
仙台三 3−2 佐沼
仙台南 5−2 泉松陵
東北生文大高 5−4 仙台西
松島 7−6 宮城広瀬(13)
※2回戦
7/18
古川黎明 5−2 泉
気仙沼向洋 9−8 白石(10)
東北生文大高 7−0 気仙沼(7)
泉松陵 6−3 仙台東
仙台南 9−0 石巻商(7)
仙台西 2−1 石巻
7/17
築館 13−9 柴田農林
東北学院榴ケ岡 4−3 岩ヶ崎
黒川 7−2 石巻好文館
仙台三 9−2 村田(8)
宮城広瀬 6−0 宮城農
松島 5−0 古川学園
7/16
聖和学園 2−1 石巻工
仙台二 8−1 登米(7)
古川 5−0 登米総合産
仙台 5−3 塩釜
佐沼 26−0 宮城水産(5)
仙台商 9− 古川工
7/15
仙台育英 12−1 名取(5)
仙台城南 10−0 仙台向山(5)
利府 6−3 石巻西
迫桜 9−6 白石工(10)
宮城県工 12−2 大河原商(5)
東北 5−0 小牛田農林
柴田 6−2 東北学院
富谷 8−0 本吉響(7)
中新田 6−5 亘理
名取北 5−3 泉館山(10)
7/14
東陵 35−0 志津川(5)
角田 9−2 多賀城(7)
高専名取 10−0 鹿島台商石巻北(5)
大崎中央 11−2 仙台工(8)
※1回戦
7/13
泉 8−4 涌谷(10)
7/14
東北生文大高 10−0 加美農岩出山一迫商(5)
仙台東 6−2 仙台一



[122] 2019春季大会 - 2019/06/28(Fri)  

※決勝(5/26)
仙台育英
000211400=8
110000310=6
東北

※3位決定戦(5/26)
東北学院
000001003=4
010000000=1
聖和学園

※準決勝(5/25)
聖和学園
0000011=2
0006012=9
仙台育英

東北学院
000210000=3
13010010X=6
東北

※準々決勝(5/23)
聖和学園
300000114=9
000200010=3
塩釜

古川
000011000=2
00001410X=6
仙台育英

佐沼
000000000=0
20210000X=5
東北

東北学院
000033000=6
000000010=1
古川学園

※2回戦(5/22)
佐沼 4−2 松島(12)
古川学園 5−3 東北学院榴ケ岡
東北学院 11−1 石巻西(5)
東北 7−0 岩ヶ崎(8)
塩釜 6−2 石巻
古川 6−4 柴田
聖和学園 4−2 仙台南
仙台育英 4−1 利府
※1回戦
5/19
東北学院 4−1 東陵
石巻西 7−5 村田
石巻 6−1 白石工
古川 5−2 古川工
柴田 3−0 仙台三
5/18
東北 6−4 仙台商
利府 3−0 小牛田農林
岩ヶ崎 1−0 仙台城南
塩釜 2−0 気仙沼向洋
古川学園 2−1 宮城農
松島 4−3 名取北
聖和学園 5−0 東北生文大高



[121] 2018秋季大会 - 2018/10/19(Fri)  

※決勝(9/23)
古川
003000000=3
20208113X=17
仙台育英
(古)千坂−高橋
(仙)大栄、尾形、鈴木千−小野寺
▽本塁打 入江(仙)
▽三塁打 千葉、穂積(仙)
▽二塁打 入江、小濃2、大栄(仙)

※3位決定戦(9/23)
柴田
0010220=5
0241005=12
大崎中央
(柴)細野、古山−中村
(大)氏家−五十嵐
▽本塁打 山口(大)
▽三塁打 菅野、中村(柴) 永安、寒河江2(大)
▽二塁打 亀山(柴) 伊東、星野(大)

※準決勝(9/22)
柴田
00000=0
21120X=15
仙台育英
(柴)佐々木、平間、細野−中村
(仙)大栄、尾形、鈴木千−小野寺
▽本塁打 入江(仙)
▽三塁打 千葉、穂積(仙)
▽二塁打 入江、小濃2、大栄(仙)

古川
110000002=4
000000000=0
大崎中央
(古)千坂−高橋
(大)氏家、斎藤−五十嵐
▽二塁打 小野(古) 荒井(大)

※準々決勝(9/19)
佐沼
000100000=1
00020000X=2
柴田
(佐)三浦、後藤、菅原−及川
(柴)佐々木、平間、細野−中村
▽三塁打 原(佐)
▽二塁打 千葉充(佐) 中村2(柴)

東陵
002001000=3
40000001X=5
仙台育英
(東)佐藤、真壁−鈴木
(仙)大栄−小野寺、猪股
▽三塁打 鈴木(東)

東北
000002001=3
01000021X=4
古川
(東)石森、伊藤−石川原
(古)千坂−高橋
▽本塁打 中西(東)
▽二塁打 高橋、甲田(古)

大崎中央
000260004=12
000120001=4
仙台城南
(大)斎藤、氏家−五十嵐
(仙)安田、浦辺、加藤−阿部
▽本塁打 五十嵐(大)
▽三塁打 山口(大)
▽二塁打 伊東、荒井(大)

※2回戦(9/17)
仙台城南 8−7 石巻工
大崎中央 4−0 仙台南
古川 6−3 東北学院
東北 8−3 泉松陵
柴田 10−3 気仙沼向洋(7)
佐沼 5−3 東北学院榴ケ岡
仙台育英 12−2 岩ヶ崎(7)
東陵 6−2 名取北
※1回戦
9/16
石巻工 2−0 宮城農
古川 5−0 松島
泉松陵 13−2 塩釜(7)
仙台南 4−1 東北生文大高
佐沼 7−2 仙台商
岩ヶ崎 12−2 高専名取(7)
名取北 8−3 富谷
9/15
大崎中央 4−3 聖和学園
東北学院 9−2 多賀城(8)
気仙沼向洋 5−4 利府
柴田 9−0 白石(7)
仙台育英 7−3 仙台東

☆2018夏季大会
※決勝(7/28)
古川工
000000000=0
00200113X=7
仙台育英(2年連続27回目)

※準決勝(7/27)
古川工
000003000=3
000100000=1
柴田

仙台三
101000000=2
00220001X=5
仙台育英

※準々決勝(7/25)
古川工
02905=16
00000=0
東北生文大高

石巻
000000010=1
21020000X=5
柴田

東北学院
000000000=0
01000020X=3
仙台育英

古川学園
0010000=1
4000103=8
仙台三

※4回戦(7/24)
仙台育英 5−2 角田
石巻 4−3 泉館山(10)
柴田 3−1 白石工
古川工 2−0 東北
仙台三 2−1 登米
東北学院 6−5 古川(12)
古川学園 8−6 仙台城南
東北生文大高 3−0 仙台商
※3回戦
7/20
東北 8−1 東北学院榴ケ岡(7)
古川学園 10−0 中新田(5)
7/21
東北学院 6−3 利府
柴田 7−2 本吉響
古川工 7−0 塩釜(7)
石巻 5−2 志津川
角田 4−3 仙台南
仙台城南 3−1 石巻工
7/22
仙台商 5−3 泉松陵
古川 26−1 仙台向山(5)
東北生文大高 3−0 泉
仙台育英 8−3 仙台一
登米 3−0 小牛田農林
仙台三 11−1 石巻商(5)
泉館山 6−4 白石
白石工 4−3 仙台工
※2回戦
7/19
仙台一 9−0 宮城県工(8)
仙台育英 8−1 気仙沼向洋(7)
石巻商 7−0 伊具加美農(7)
仙台三 7−5 松島
7/18
仙台商 3−0 大河原農
泉館山 9−2 村田(7)
泉松陵 4−3 仙台
白石 2−1 高専名取
仙台工 13−3 宮城水産石巻北(5)
白石工 8−1 柴田農林(8)
7/17
泉 10−3 迫桜(8)
本吉響 6−4 多賀城
古川 5−2 築舘
仙台向山 6−5 古川黎明
仙台南 13−1 涌谷(5)
登米 6−5 名取
7/16
東北学院 7−0 亘理
柴田 3−0 佐沼
利府 8−3 仙台東
東北学院榴ケ岡 6−4 宮城農
東北生文大高 1−0 東陵
角田 10−0 登米総合総合産(6)
志津川 10−9 岩ヶ崎
石巻 7−5 名取北
小牛田農林 6−1 仙台二
7/15
東北 3−2 大崎中央
塩釜 4−0 石巻西
古川工 10−3 宮城広瀬(7)
仙台城南 2−1 富谷
中新田 9−5 鹿島台商一迫商岩出山
古川学園 5−0 仙台西
石巻工 9−2 石巻好文館(8)
※1回戦
7/15
仙台一 3−2 聖和学園
仙台三 14−4 気仙沼(6)
7/14
仙台 6−5 黒川



- ClipBoard -