これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[121] 2018秋季大会 - 2018/10/19(Fri)  

※決勝(9/23)
古川
003000000=3
20208113X=17
仙台育英
(古)千坂−高橋
(仙)大栄、尾形、鈴木千−小野寺
▽本塁打 入江(仙)
▽三塁打 千葉、穂積(仙)
▽二塁打 入江、小濃2、大栄(仙)

※3位決定戦(9/23)
柴田
0010220=5
0241005=12
大崎中央
(柴)細野、古山−中村
(大)氏家−五十嵐
▽本塁打 山口(大)
▽三塁打 菅野、中村(柴) 永安、寒河江2(大)
▽二塁打 亀山(柴) 伊東、星野(大)

※準決勝(9/22)
柴田
00000=0
21120X=15
仙台育英
(柴)佐々木、平間、細野−中村
(仙)大栄、尾形、鈴木千−小野寺
▽本塁打 入江(仙)
▽三塁打 千葉、穂積(仙)
▽二塁打 入江、小濃2、大栄(仙)

古川
110000002=4
000000000=0
大崎中央
(古)千坂−高橋
(大)氏家、斎藤−五十嵐
▽二塁打 小野(古) 荒井(大)

※準々決勝(9/19)
佐沼
000100000=1
00020000X=2
柴田
(佐)三浦、後藤、菅原−及川
(柴)佐々木、平間、細野−中村
▽三塁打 原(佐)
▽二塁打 千葉充(佐) 中村2(柴)

東陵
002001000=3
40000001X=5
仙台育英
(東)佐藤、真壁−鈴木
(仙)大栄−小野寺、猪股
▽三塁打 鈴木(東)

東北
000002001=3
01000021X=4
古川
(東)石森、伊藤−石川原
(古)千坂−高橋
▽本塁打 中西(東)
▽二塁打 高橋、甲田(古)

大崎中央
000260004=12
000120001=4
仙台城南
(大)斎藤、氏家−五十嵐
(仙)安田、浦辺、加藤−阿部
▽本塁打 五十嵐(大)
▽三塁打 山口(大)
▽二塁打 伊東、荒井(大)

※2回戦(9/17)
仙台城南 8−7 石巻工
大崎中央 4−0 仙台南
古川 6−3 東北学院
東北 8−3 泉松陵
柴田 10−3 気仙沼向洋(7)
佐沼 5−3 東北学院榴ケ岡
仙台育英 12−2 岩ヶ崎(7)
東陵 6−2 名取北
※1回戦
9/16
石巻工 2−0 宮城農
古川 5−0 松島
泉松陵 13−2 塩釜(7)
仙台南 4−1 東北生文大高
佐沼 7−2 仙台商
岩ヶ崎 12−2 高専名取(7)
名取北 8−3 富谷
9/15
大崎中央 4−3 聖和学園
東北学院 9−2 多賀城(8)
気仙沼向洋 5−4 利府
柴田 9−0 白石(7)
仙台育英 7−3 仙台東

☆2018夏季大会
※決勝(7/28)
古川工
000000000=0
00200113X=7
仙台育英(2年連続27回目)

※準決勝(7/27)
古川工
000003000=3
000100000=1
柴田

仙台三
101000000=2
00220001X=5
仙台育英

※準々決勝(7/25)
古川工
02905=16
00000=0
東北生文大高

石巻
000000010=1
21020000X=5
柴田

東北学院
000000000=0
01000020X=3
仙台育英

古川学園
0010000=1
4000103=8
仙台三

※4回戦(7/24)
仙台育英 5−2 角田
石巻 4−3 泉館山(10)
柴田 3−1 白石工
古川工 2−0 東北
仙台三 2−1 登米
東北学院 6−5 古川(12)
古川学園 8−6 仙台城南
東北生文大高 3−0 仙台商
※3回戦
7/20
東北 8−1 東北学院榴ケ岡(7)
古川学園 10−0 中新田(5)
7/21
東北学院 6−3 利府
柴田 7−2 本吉響
古川工 7−0 塩釜(7)
石巻 5−2 志津川
角田 4−3 仙台南
仙台城南 3−1 石巻工
7/22
仙台商 5−3 泉松陵
古川 26−1 仙台向山(5)
東北生文大高 3−0 泉
仙台育英 8−3 仙台一
登米 3−0 小牛田農林
仙台三 11−1 石巻商(5)
泉館山 6−4 白石
白石工 4−3 仙台工
※2回戦
7/19
仙台一 9−0 宮城県工(8)
仙台育英 8−1 気仙沼向洋(7)
石巻商 7−0 伊具加美農(7)
仙台三 7−5 松島
7/18
仙台商 3−0 大河原農
泉館山 9−2 村田(7)
泉松陵 4−3 仙台
白石 2−1 高専名取
仙台工 13−3 宮城水産石巻北(5)
白石工 8−1 柴田農林(8)
7/17
泉 10−3 迫桜(8)
本吉響 6−4 多賀城
古川 5−2 築舘
仙台向山 6−5 古川黎明
仙台南 13−1 涌谷(5)
登米 6−5 名取
7/16
東北学院 7−0 亘理
柴田 3−0 佐沼
利府 8−3 仙台東
東北学院榴ケ岡 6−4 宮城農
東北生文大高 1−0 東陵
角田 10−0 登米総合総合産(6)
志津川 10−9 岩ヶ崎
石巻 7−5 名取北
小牛田農林 6−1 仙台二
7/15
東北 3−2 大崎中央
塩釜 4−0 石巻西
古川工 10−3 宮城広瀬(7)
仙台城南 2−1 富谷
中新田 9−5 鹿島台商一迫商岩出山
古川学園 5−0 仙台西
石巻工 9−2 石巻好文館(8)
※1回戦
7/15
仙台一 3−2 聖和学園
仙台三 14−4 気仙沼(6)
7/14
仙台 6−5 黒川



[120] 2018夏季大会 - 2018/09/11(Tue)  

※決勝(7/28)
古川工
000000000=0
00200113X=7
仙台育英(2年連続27回目)

※準決勝(7/27)
古川工
000003000=3
000100000=1
柴田

仙台三
101000000=2
00220001X=5
仙台育英

※準々決勝(7/25)
古川工
02905=16
00000=0
東北生文大高

石巻
000000010=1
21020000X=5
柴田

東北学院
000000000=0
01000020X=3
仙台育英

古川学園
0010000=1
4000103=8
仙台三

※4回戦(7/24)
仙台育英 5−2 角田
石巻 4−3 泉館山(10)
柴田 3−1 白石工
古川工 2−0 東北
仙台三 2−1 登米
東北学院 6−5 古川(12)
古川学園 8−6 仙台城南
東北生文大高 3−0 仙台商
※3回戦
7/20
東北 8−1 東北学院榴ケ岡(7)
古川学園 10−0 中新田(5)
7/21
東北学院 6−3 利府
柴田 7−2 本吉響
古川工 7−0 塩釜(7)
石巻 5−2 志津川
角田 4−3 仙台南
仙台城南 3−1 石巻工
7/22
仙台商 5−3 泉松陵
古川 26−1 仙台向山(5)
東北生文大高 3−0 泉
仙台育英 8−3 仙台一
登米 3−0 小牛田農林
仙台三 11−1 石巻商(5)
泉館山 6−4 白石
白石工 4−3 仙台工
※2回戦
7/19
仙台一 9−0 宮城県工(8)
仙台育英 8−1 気仙沼向洋(7)
石巻商 7−0 伊具加美農(7)
仙台三 7−5 松島
7/18
仙台商 3−0 大河原農
泉館山 9−2 村田(7)
泉松陵 4−3 仙台
白石 2−1 高専名取
仙台工 13−3 宮城水産石巻北(5)
白石工 8−1 柴田農林(8)
7/17
泉 10−3 迫桜(8)
本吉響 6−4 多賀城
古川 5−2 築舘
仙台向山 6−5 古川黎明
仙台南 13−1 涌谷(5)
登米 6−5 名取
7/16
東北学院 7−0 亘理
柴田 3−0 佐沼
利府 8−3 仙台東
東北学院榴ケ岡 6−4 宮城農
東北生文大高 1−0 東陵
角田 10−0 登米総合総合産(6)
志津川 10−9 岩ヶ崎
石巻 7−5 名取北
小牛田農林 6−1 仙台二
7/15
東北 3−2 大崎中央
塩釜 4−0 石巻西
古川工 10−3 宮城広瀬(7)
仙台城南 2−1 富谷
中新田 9−5 鹿島台商一迫商岩出山
古川学園 5−0 仙台西
石巻工 9−2 石巻好文館(8)
※1回戦
7/15
仙台一 3−2 聖和学園
仙台三 14−4 気仙沼(6)
7/14
仙台 6−5 黒川



[119] 2018春季大会 - 2018/06/25(Mon)  

※決勝(5/27)
古川学園
200000000=2
01005081X=15
東北

※3位決定戦(5/27)
石巻
110021000=5
03000350X=11
利府

※準決勝(5/26)
古川学園
00010514=11
00100110=3
石巻
(古)安藤−地紙
(石)村上、尾形、小金沢−加藤
▽三塁打 宮城(古) 難波(石)
▽二塁打 佐藤瑠、地紙(古)

東北
020000202=6
000000100=1
利府
(東)古川原−阿部真
(利)鈴木、浅野、長谷川−石川
▽三塁打 奥田、杉沢(東) 水野(利)
▽二塁打 奥田、遊佐、西田(東) 河西(利)

※準々決勝(5/23)
石巻
001000006=7
000001000=1
角田
(石)村上−加藤
(角)太田悠−菅野
▽三塁打 阿部竜(石)
▽二塁打 難波2(石)

古川学園
100005201=9
130000000=4
仙台二
(古)佐々木、安藤−地紙
(仙)早坂、福島、酒井−加藤、尾形
▽三塁打 遠藤(古) 小川、酒井(仙)
▽二塁打 遠藤、遊佐(古) 加藤(仙)

東北
200000003=5
001020000=3
柴田
(東)葛岡、古川原−阿部真
(柴)柴崎−三浦
▽三塁打 千枝(柴)
▽二塁打 杉沢、阿部真(東) 大内(柴)

東陵
000110001=3
10201001X=5
利府
(東)真壁−松田
(利)長谷川−石川
▽三塁打 水野(利)
▽二塁打 引地、石川(利)

※2回戦
5/21
利府 12−7 塩釜
東陵 5−1 名取北
石巻 5−1 登米
角田 4−3 仙台一
5/20
柴田 7−1 仙台南
仙台二 4−3 仙台三
東北 5−4 仙台商(12)
古川学園 6−1 多賀城
※1回戦
5/20
名取北 6−1 松島
登米 3−2 高専名取
角田 4−1 聖和学園
5/19
仙台一 6−2 大崎中央
東陵 2−1 小牛田農林
仙台二 12−2 白石(6)
5/18
仙台商 8−2 仙台城南
東北 11−1 岩ヶ崎(6)
柴田 7−5 泉館山
塩釜 2−1 古川
古川学園 5−3 東北学院榴ケ岡
多賀城 1−0 石巻工



- ClipBoard -