これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[112] 2018春季大会 - 2018/06/26(Tue)  

※決勝(4/28)
津田学園
010002301=7
030102000=6
いなべ総合
(学)松尾、岡野、河村−阿万田
(い)木戸、石川−佐藤
▽本塁打 上下(津)
▽二塁打 上下(津) 河野2、渡辺(い)

※3位決定戦(4/28)
津商
2020320000=9
1002220201=10
菰野
(商)服部恭、木村−服部哲
(菰)岡林、奥田、河内−上西
▽本塁打 服部哲、大田(商) 田中、岡林(菰)
▽三塁打 大田(商) 上西2、伊藤拓(菰)
▽二塁打 山本、広(商) 伊藤輝(菰)

※準決勝(4/22)
津田学園
020010000=3
000000010=1
津商
(学)河村−阿万田
(商)服部恭−服部哲
▽三塁打 阿万田(学) 川喜田(商)
▽二塁打 仲林2(学) 山本(商)

いなべ総合
0300000000007=10
2000100000001=4
菰野
(い)土井、石川−佐藤
(菰)田中、奥田−上西

※準々決勝(4/21)
津商
110100041=8
001000000=1
海星
(津)服部恭、服部哲−服部哲、水野
(海)大須賀、川瀬−重丸
▽二塁打 高辻、広(津) 中西、水口(海)

宇治山田商
000010030=4
30003000X=6
津田学園
(宇)小川、飯嶌−牛江
(津)前、降井、松尾−阿万田
▽本塁打 宮野(津)
▽三塁打 飯嶌(宇) 前(津)
▽二塁打 宮木、上下(津)

松阪商
000000100=1
00000101X=2
いなべ総合
(松)藤崎、渡辺−竹下
(い)木戸、石川−佐藤
▽二塁打 佐藤、梨本(い)

白山
000000000=0
00200010X=3
菰野
(白)山本−辻
(菰)岡林−上西
▽三塁打 伊藤拓(菰)

※2回戦
いなべ総合 8−1 四日市(7)
海星 5−4 四日市工(13)
津商 10−2 三重(7)
津田学園 8−0 近大高専(7)
宇治山田商 8−0 伊勢(7)
松阪商 4−3 相可
菰野 7−0 鈴鹿(7)
白山 11−4 木本(8)
※1回戦(4/14)
三重 9−5 松阪工
四日市工 9−6 亀山
津田学園 2−0 伊賀白鳳
宇治山田商 18−1 南伊勢(5)
相可 11−0 明野(6)
四日市 9−6 津西
菰野 6−1 津
白山 10−1 暁(7)
木本 4−3 上野(11)



[111] 2017選手権 - 2018/04/11(Wed)  

※決勝(9/30)
いなべ総合
00300040000=7
01000310201=8
三重
(い)木戸、石川−佐藤
(三)定本、山本、福田、吉井−東
▽本塁打 佐藤(い)
▽三塁打 加藤(い)
▽二塁打 村山、田中(い)

※3位決定戦(9/30)
四日市工
000001020=3
10011100X=4
松阪商
(四)樋口、種村−川戸、佐藤海
(松)渡辺−竹下
▽二塁打 篠原(四) 大野、藤崎(松)

※準決勝(9/24)
松阪商
010000100=2
100000011=3
いなべ総合
(松)渡辺−竹下
(い)木戸、石川−佐藤

三重
1201040=8
0000000=0
四日市工
(三)定本、吉井−東
(四)種村、樋口−佐藤海、川戸
▽三塁打 定本(三)
▽二塁打 浦口、定本、伊藤陸、桐田(三)

※準々決勝(9/23)
菰野
010000000=1
00201000X=3
三重
(菰)田中−渡辺
(三)福田、山本−東
▽三塁打 梶田(三)
▽二塁打 梶田(三)

四日市工
300020011=7
011200000=4
宇治山田商
(四)樋口、井上、種村−川戸、佐藤海
(宇)小川−牛江
▽三塁打 杉本、種村、篠原(四)
▽二塁打 前田(四) 石野(宇)

白山
012100000=4
001030001=5
いなべ総合
(白)山本−辻
(い)木戸、石川−佐藤
▽本塁打 伊藤(白)
▽二塁打 山本、栗山(白)

津西
001000=1
020801=11
松阪商
(津)光太、岡田、中森−西山
(松)前川、山本−竹下
▽三塁打 大野、下田(松)
▽二塁打 藤崎、藤原(松)

※2回戦
9/19
四日市工 3−2 津商
宇治山田商 7−0 伊賀白鳳
三重 10−0 上野
菰野 7−0 津田学園
いなべ総合 3−2 桑名
白山 9−0 近大高専
津西 8−6 鈴鹿
松阪商 5−4 松阪
※1回戦
9/18
四日市工 11−8 稲生
伊賀白鳳 6−5 暁
上野 7−5 四日市四郷
津田学園 10−0 宇治山田
桑名 4−2 久居
白山 5−3 伊勢
津西 14−2 相可
松阪 7−6 伊勢工
松阪商 12−3 海星



[110] 2017選手権予選 - 2017/09/15(Fri)  

※決勝(7/26)
津田学園(初出場)
102000001=4
002000001=3
三重

※準決勝(7/25)
津田学園
0080011=9
1000110=3
菰野

三重
100010112=6
020000012=5
津商

※準々決勝(7/23)
四日市南
0001000=1
005311X=10
津田学園

海星
101000100=3
00003320X=8
津商

いなべ総合
100000000=1
03000021X=6
菰野

近大高専
00010=1
2145X=12
三重

※3回戦(7/22)
近大高専 14−5 松阪(7)
三重 15−1 名張桔梗丘名張西名張青峰(5)
海星 4−0 皇学館
津商 6−1 松阪商
菰野 6−3 白山
いなべ総合 9−2 久居農林(7)
四日市南 7−2 伊賀白鳳
津田学園 7−0 紀南(7)
※2回戦
7/18
津商 8−0 宇治山田商(7)
近大高専 6−5 四日市中央工
菰野 6−2 高田
松阪商 12−5 桑名(7)
津田学園 11−0 桑名西(5)
松阪 11−4 鈴鹿
紀南 3−2 木本
白山 8−0 神戸(7)
7/19
海星 3−1 四日市(13)
四日市南 6−4 津西
三重 11−4 暁(7)
皇学館 9−4 伊勢工
久居農林 5−4 川越
伊賀白鳳 5−4 南伊勢
いなべ総合 7−2 稲生
名張桔梗丘名張西名張青峰 3−2 尾鷲
※1回戦
7/17
伊勢工 4−2 明野
皇学館 4−0 津工
四日市 11−1 四日市商(6)
津西 6−2 桑名工
海星 18−0 三重水産(5)
四日市南 11−1 鳥羽(5)
南伊勢 4−2 津
伊賀白鳳 9−8 伊勢
7/16
川越 3−1 桑名北
暁 5−1 相可
松阪商 11−1 宇治山田(5)
稲生 7−4 松阪工
いなべ総合 25−0 あけぼの学園(5)
紀南 4−2 津東
尾鷲 15−2 石薬師(5)
木本 7−0 四日市四郷(7)
名張桔梗丘名張西名張青峰 6−1 朝明
桑名 29−0 昴学園(5)
久居農林 4−0 志摩
7/15
鈴鹿 5−4 四日市農芸
松阪 10−2 名張(7)
三重 15−1 亀山(5)
宇治山田商 7−0 飯南(7)
津商 15−0 白子(5)
菰野 29−0 英心(5)
高田 2−0 上野
神戸 2−1 四日市工
白山 6−4 四日市西
桑名西 21−3 青山(5)
津田学園 6−1 久居
7/14
四日市中央工 20−0 桜丘(5)



- ClipBoard -