これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[115] 2017選手権予選 - 2017/09/14(Thu)  

※決勝(7/25)
龍谷大平安
100030011=6
09300000X=12
京都成章(19年ぶり3回目)

※準決勝(7/24)
龍谷大平安
00123002=8
00000000=0
西城陽

綾部
000000010=1
01011101X=5
京都成章

※準々決勝(7/22)
花園
0000000=0
0001024=7
京都成章

綾部
000001000=1
000000000=0
塔南

龍谷大平安
010202001=6
000000000=0
東山

北稜
110000100=3
20000300X=5
西城陽

※4回戦
7/18
東山 11−1 大谷(5)
7/19
龍谷大平安 4−3 鳥羽
西城陽 6−4 京都国際
北稜 2−1 京都共栄
7/20
綾部 9−2 莵道(7)
塔南 9−2 京都両洋(8)
7/21
京都成章 4−3 同志社国際(10)
花園 6−5 立命館宇治(10)
※3回戦
7/16
大谷 3−2 西乙訓
東山 6−3 洛北
龍谷大平安 11−1 木津(5)
京都国際 4−1 府立工
鳥羽 9−6 峰山
7/17
西城陽 10−0 東舞鶴(5)
京都共栄 11−4 南陽(8)
綾部 5−2 南丹
北稜 5−0 桂
莵道 7−1 紫野
京都両洋 10−2 海洋(7)
7/18
塔南 7−0 洛西
立命館宇治 9−2 福知山成美(7)
同志社国際 8−4 園部
花園 6−3 京都明徳
京都成章 5−4 京都外大西
※2回戦
7/16
花園 10−0 北桑田(5)
7/15
京都成章 10−2 城陽(7)
福知山成美 7−0 立命館(7)
同志社国際 8−7 同志社
京都外大西 16−0 洛南(5)
立命館宇治 5−4 京都工学院洛陽工伏見工(12)
京都明徳 9−8 西京(11)
7/14
紫野 5−2 亀岡
塔南 6−1 京都廣学館
京都両洋 16−15 山城
洛西 33−0 農芸(5)
海洋 6−1 大江
園部 9−8 洛東
7/13
京都共栄 12−2 東宇治(5)
綾部 7−6 久御山(10)
桂 2−1 加悦谷
南陽 3−1 堀川
南丹 4−3 京都すばる
莵道 4−3 京都翔英
7/12
京都国際 14−0 宮津(5)
東舞鶴 8−1 舞鶴高専(7)
鳥羽 8−1 洛星(8)
西城陽 22−1 朱雀(5)
府立工 7−5 田辺
北稜 8−6 日星
7/11
洛北 8−4 京都八幡
木津 2−0 福知山
大谷 3−2 北嵯峨(11)
東山 7−2 乙訓
龍谷大平安 10−0 鴨沂(5)
峰山 9−1 京都文教(7)
7/10
西乙訓 7−6 向陽
※1回戦
7/10
京都両洋 11−2 西舞鶴
洛西 6−1 京都学園
京都工学院洛陽工伏見工 9−1 城南菱創(8)
同志社 7−0 洛水(7)
城陽 12−2 久美浜(6)
7/9
東舞鶴 5−1 須知
峰山 5−4 東稜
京都すばる 12−5 嵯峨野(7)
宮津 7−6 桃山
桂 12−3 網野(7)
亀岡 10−0 京教大付(7)
7/8
大谷 8−1 京産大付(8)
福知山 8−4 日吉ヶ丘



[114] 2017春季大会 - 2017/06/24(Sat)  

*2次戦
※決勝(5/21)
綾部
000000000=0
01000010X=2
龍谷大平安
(綾)四方裕、佐々木−曽根
(龍)小寺−田島
▽本塁打 岡田(龍)
▽三塁打 河村(綾)
▽二塁打 中野、松田(龍)

※準決勝(5/20)
龍谷大平安
0017001=9
2000000=2
立命館
(龍)高井−田島
(立)森山、多田−平戸
▽三塁打 岡田、中野(龍)
▽二塁打 大本、木村、田島(龍) 平戸(立)

京都国際
000200010=3
20100103X=7
綾部
(京)横江、足立、中川英、上田−中尾
(綾)四方裕−曽根
▽三塁打 蘆田(綾)
※準々決勝
5/14
山城
000000000=0
10000001X=2
綾部
(山)松本−沢井
(綾)四方−曽根
▽二塁打 高見、梅原(綾)

京都成章
000500000=5
300010101=6
立命館
(京)北山−北田
(立)多田、森山、山内−平戸
▽二塁打 茂木、北田(京)

京都共栄
0100000=1
700100X=8
龍谷大平安
(京)笹木、足立通−松尾
(龍)大福、吉村−田島
▽二塁打 中野、松田(龍)

5/13
東山
0010002200101=7
1010102000102=8
京都国際
(東)高橋、金和−大杉
(京)中川英、横江−中尾
▽二塁打 増田、田中、大西、長谷川(東) 田中2、中川英、池田、清水(京)

※1回戦
5/4
京都成章 3−2 京都翔英
京都共栄 6−4 日星
龍谷大平安 9−6 立命館宇治
立命館 6−4 桂
5/3
京都国際 5−3 東宇治
東山 6−5 塔南
山城 4−3 大谷
綾部 5−1 乙訓

*1次戦
※代表決定戦
4/22
乙訓 9−2 城南菱創(7)
大谷 9−2 京都産大付(7)
京都翔英 7−3 洛東
東宇治 9−7 花園
山城 4−0 洛西
立命館宇治 7−0 同志社(7)
立命館 10−6 北嵯峨
京都国際 4−3 鴨沂
龍谷大平安 13−6 京都外大西(7)
京都成章 5−6 城陽
桂 7−3 京都八幡
塔南 11−4 北稜
東山 11−3 南丹(7)
京都共栄 4−3 宮津
綾部 7−0 大江(7)
日星 3−2 西舞鶴
※2回戦
4/16
乙訓 3−1 京都廣学館
城南菱創 11−6 堀川
大谷 11−6 京都学園
京都産大付 6−3 亀岡
京都翔英 14−3 日吉ヶ丘(6)
洛東 14−7 同志社国際
花園 9−1 京都明徳(8)
東宇治 4−3 西京
山城 11−5 須知
洛西 4−3 洛陽工伏見工
同志社 5−1 桃山
立命館宇治 9−2 田辺(7)
立命館 4−0 京都すばる
北嵯峨 7−0 北桑田(7)
鴨沂 8−5 久御山(12)
京都国際 14−0 洛北(5)
龍谷大平安 9−1 園部(7)
京都外大西 17−4 洛南(6)
京都成章 4−0 洛星
城陽 10−0 京都教育大付(5)
桂 6−1 南陽
京都八幡 15−1 向陽(5)
塔南 15−7 京都両洋(7)
北稜 3−0 鳥羽
南丹 2−0 東稜
東山 9−0 莵道(7)
京都共栄 7−1 網野
宮津 9−0 久美浜(7)
大江 4−3 東舞鶴
綾部 10−0 海洋(6)
西舞鶴 4−3 福知山成美
日星 6−3 舞鶴高専
※1回戦
4/15
乙訓 8−4 西城陽
大谷 3−0 紫野
京都翔英 12−4 京都文教
花園 3−0 西乙訓
山城 4−3 嵯峨野
桃山 11−7 木津
立命館 18−6 朱雀(5)
網野 6−3 福知山
宮津 9−8 府立工
東舞鶴 6−4 加悦谷
西舞鶴 4−3 峰山



[113] 2016秋季大会 - 2017/04/26(Wed)  

*2次戦
※決勝(10/9)
京都翔英
000000000=0
00000020X=2
東山
(京)高田、坂田、内橋−川本
(東)小山、金和−大杉
▽本塁打 田中(東)

※3位決定戦(10/9)
龍谷大平安
200020000=4
200000010=3
乙訓
(龍)小寺−田島
(乙)川畑、赤井孝、富山−牧、薪谷
▽本塁打 松田(龍)
▽二塁打 松田、小寺(龍) 横山(乙)

※準決勝(10/8)
京都翔英
020000100=3
100000010=2
乙訓
(京)内橋、高田、坂田、阿部−川本
(乙)川畑−牧

東山
200000200=4
100000000=1
龍谷大平安
(東)金和−大杉
(龍)小寺−田島

※準々決勝
10/2
京都翔英
511011304=16
020113000=7
北嵯峨
(京)内橋、高田、坂田、阿部−川本
(北)浅田、延広、浅田−細辻
▽二塁打 林ケ谷、大谷、田中、川本、岡田(京) 細辻、服部(北)

塔南
000000010=1
00000030X=3
乙訓
(塔)大江−中沢
(乙)川畑−牧
▽二塁打 谷口(塔)

10/1
龍谷大平安
030000200=5
000000000=0
洛星
(龍)小寺−田島
(洛)水江−内藤
▽二塁打 金本、松田、岡田(龍)

福知山成美
100000000=1
00201022X=7
東山
(福)中嶋、今城、相馬、今城−楠田
(東)金和−大杉
▽本塁打 岡本(福) 田中(東)
▽三塁打 高倉(東)
▽二塁打 宮口(東)

※2回戦
9/25
乙訓 3−2 立命館(11)
塔南 1−0 西舞鶴
京都翔英 5−4 京都学園
北嵯峨 8−5 京都成章
9/24
東山 6−2 峰山
福知山成美 11−1 東宇治(6)
洛星 3−1 大谷
龍谷大平安 11−0 花園(5)
※1回戦
9/23
京都翔英5−3日星
9/22
峰山 6−3 洛西(13)
洛星 10−0桂
乙訓 13−6 立命館宇治(7)
北嵯峨 4−1 北稜

*1次戦
※代表決定戦
9/3
京都成章 9−2 洛星(7)
東山 9−7 立命館宇治(10)
塔南 4−0 洛北
大谷 7−4 乙訓
京都学園 7−2 洛西
東宇治 6−1 北桑田
立命館 13−3 桂(6)
龍谷大平安 3−2 山城
西舞鶴 6−0 峰山
福知山成美 11−3 日星(8)
※敗者復活代表決定戦
9/11
洛西 10−7 京都明徳(10)
洛星 8−1 莵道
立命館宇治 6−3 鳥羽
花園 3−1 洛北
乙訓 6−0 同志社国際
北嵯峨 11−1 北桑田(5)
桂 3−2 京都外大西
北稜 7−4 山城
9/10
峰山 4−3 綾部
日星 3−2 京都共栄
※2回戦
8/31
洛西 7−6 同志社
8/28
京都成章 9−1 南陽
洛星 6−1 京都廣学館
立命館宇治 13−0 西京
東山 11−9 鳥羽
塔南 2−1 京都すばる
洛北 4−2 田辺
乙訓 6−0 京産大付
大谷 11−1 洛南
京都学園 7−2 木津
東宇治 14−4 鴨沂
北桑田 11−0 須知
立命館 9−6 京都外大西
桂 8−0 桃山
山城 9−2 京都文教
龍谷大平安 10−2 京都八幡
西舞鶴 8−5 府立工
峰山 3−2 宮津
福知山成美 3−0 網野
日星 2−0 東舞鶴
※敗者復活3回戦
9/4
京都明徳 7−3 木津
莵道 3−1 京都廣学館
鳥羽 13−5 東稜
花園 6−5 京都すばる
同志社国際 8−7 京産大付(11)
北嵯峨 12−2 西乙訓
京都外大西 7−0 洛東(7)
北稜 3−2 京都八幡
綾部 7−4 福知山
京都共栄 4−3 東舞鶴
※敗者復活2回戦
9/3
京都明徳 5−3 同志社
莵道 9−0 南陽(7)
京都廣学館 7−6 嵯峨野(10)
東稜 7−3 西京
鳥羽 10−7 城陽
京都すばる 8−1 向陽(8)
花園 4−3 田辺
京産大付 16−11 伏見工
同志社国際 12−5 洛南(8)
木津 3−1 久御山
西乙訓 9−3 鴨沂
北嵯峨 16−2 須知(5)
京都外大西 13−2 城南菱創(7)
洛東 11−8 桃山
北稜 11−1 京都文教(6)
京都八幡 7−1 堀川
福知山 7−2 府立工(10)
綾部 10−3 宮津(7)
京都共栄 6−5 網野
東舞鶴 7−1 久美浜
※敗者復活1回戦
8/28
嵯峨野 5−4 亀岡
莵道 15−5 京教大付
城陽 9−1 日吉ケ丘
東稜 12−11 京都国際
花園 4−3 南丹
向陽 6−4 京都両洋
同志社国際 8−1 園部
京都明徳 5−4 西城陽
北嵯峨 11−2 洛陽工京都工学院
洛東 12−1 朱雀
堀川 9−1 紫野
福知山 9−1 舞鶴高専
綾部 7−0 加悦谷
久美浜 7−5 海洋
京都共栄 9−3 大江
※1回戦
8/28
同志社 7−3 久御山
8/27
南陽 8−3 亀岡
京都成章 2−1 嵯峨野
京都廣学館 15−0 京教大付(5)
洛星 5−1 莵道
立命館宇治 10−0 城陽(5)
西京 5−3 日吉ケ丘
東山 10−2 京都国際
鳥羽 6−1 東稜
京都すばる 8−1 花園(7)
塔南 2−1 南丹
洛北 10−9 向陽
田辺 2−0 京都両洋
乙訓 9−2 園部(8)
京産大付 5−3 同志社国際(11)
大谷 10−0 伏見工(6)
木津 15−8 西城陽(7)
京都学園 5−4 京都明徳
鴨沂 15−9 洛陽工京都工学院
東宇治 6−5 北嵯峨
北桑田 3−2 西乙訓
京都外大西 7−0 洛東(7)
立命館 11−1 朱雀(5)
桃山 3−1 城南菱創
京都文教 9−1 紫野(7)
山城 8−3 堀川
龍谷大平安 4−1 北稜
峰山 12−5 舞鶴高専(8)
宮津 7−4 福知山
西舞鶴 10−2 加悦谷(7)
府立工 11−10 綾部
網野 2−0 海洋
福地山成美 16−0 久美浜(5)
東舞鶴 6−4 京都共栄
日星 4−0 大江



- ClipBoard -