これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[119] 2018秋季大会 - 2018/10/19(Fri)  

*2次戦
※決勝(10/8)
福知山成美
100003000=4
000200100=3
京都国際
(福)佐喜、橋本−原
(国)山口、生駒−谷口
▽二塁打 人知(福) 生駒、谷口(国)

※3位決定戦(10/8)
龍谷大平安
31343=14
10100=2
京都外大西
(龍)橋本、豊田−多田
(外)上羽、原、東原、田辺−藤井
▽三塁打 三尾(龍)
▽二塁打 羽切(龍) 山下(外)

※準決勝(10/7)
龍谷大平安
500000010=6
15000001X=7
京都国際
(龍)野沢、豊田−多田
(国)酒井、生駒−谷口
▽二塁打 岡村、中島(龍) 上野、谷口(国)

京都外大西
002001020=5
10010511X=9
福知山成美
(外)上羽、東原、田辺−藤井
(福)小橋−原
▽三塁打 原(福)
▽二塁打 井口、北川、吉田、山下(外) 小橋、佐藤、人知、原(福)

※準々決勝
10/2
乙訓
200220000=6
10101032X=8
龍谷大平安
(乙)嘉門−福井
(龍)豊田、大黒、野沢−多田
▽三塁打 藤岡(乙) 水谷、中島(龍)
▽二塁打 北村(龍)

京都国際
000140000=5
000000100=1
塔南
(国)山口、生駒−谷口
(塔)北崎、藤村−清水
▽二塁打 早、中村、村野(国)

10/1
福知山成美
000000500=5
000000000=0
京都すばる
(福)小橋−原
(す)藤川−竹内
▽二塁打 人知、原(福) 横谷(す)

京都翔英
010000100=2
03000000X=3
京都外大西
(翔)遠藤、今井−鈴木遼
(外)上羽、田辺−藤井
▽本塁打 遠藤(翔)
▽三塁打 山本(翔)

※2回戦
9/24
龍谷大平安 7−5 立命館宇治
塔南 10−7 東山
京都国際 7−0 京都八幡(8)
乙訓 8−1 京都共栄(7)
9/23
京都すばる 3−0 京都成章
福知山成美 1−0 福知山(11)
京都翔英 4−1 鳥羽
京都外大西 8−1 京都文教(8)
※1回戦
9/23
東山 8−0 莵道(7)
9/22
福知山 5−3 朱雀農芸南陽京教大付
京都翔英 7−1 洛西
龍谷大平安 10−0 京都学園(6)
乙訓 12−11 西舞鶴

*1次戦
※敗者復活代表決定戦 9/18
洛西 7−4 大谷
9/17
乙訓 9−0 嵯峨野(7)
京都外大西 14−2 久御山(5)
東山 10−3 西城陽(7)
京都学園 6−2 南丹
京都翔英 3−1 立命館
莵道 2−0 北桑田
朱雀農芸南陽京教大付 8−2 京都廣学館
9/16
福知山 8−6 綾部
9/15
西舞鶴 4−3 日星
※敗者復活3回戦
9/16
乙訓 7−0 京都両洋(7)
久御山 10−4 北嵯峨
洛西 7−0 城南菱創(7)
西城陽 13−2 山城(5)
南丹 5−1 日吉ヶ丘
北桑田 2−1 洛北(11)
京都廣学館 18−10 城陽
9/15
立命館 14−3 花園(6)
9/3
西舞鶴 6−3 宮津
福知山 3−0 舞鶴高専
舞鶴高専 2−1 加悦谷
福知山 4−0 海洋
※代表決定戦(9/2)
京都文教 7−0 嵯峨野
京都国際 2−1 京都外大西
京都八幡 7−6 大谷
鳥羽 8−2 東山
京都すばる 5−1 京都学園
塔南 1−0 京都翔英
京都成章 4−2 莵道
立命館宇治 18−1 朱雀農芸南陽京教大付(5)
京都共栄 5−3 綾部
福知山成美 8−1 日星
※敗者復活2回戦(9/2)
京都両洋 11−1 田辺(6)
乙訓 10−2 京産大付(7)
北嵯峨 6−1 向陽
久御山 9−8 京都工学院
城南菱創 11−2 園部(7)
洛西 (不) 西乙訓
西城陽 10−3 北稜(7)
山城 7−0 鴨沂(7)
南丹 8−6 洛東
日吉ヶ丘 10−6 桂
花園 7−3 堀川
立命館 15−0 桃山(5)
洛北 4−2 東宇治
北桑田 10−2 紫野(7)
京都廣学館 9−3 同志社国際
城陽 5−3 東稜
宮津 8−1 網野(7)
西舞鶴 9−5 峰山
舞鶴高専 2−1 加悦谷
福知山 4−0 海洋
※2回戦(8/26)
嵯峨野 10−3 京産大付(8)
京都文教 8−4 京都両洋
京都国際 9−0 久御山(7)
京都外大西 5−1 北嵯峨
京都八幡 5−0 洛西
大谷 7−0 園部(7)
東山 7−0 山城(7)
鳥羽 9−1 西城陽(7)
京都共栄 8−0 加悦谷(7)
京都学園 2−1 桂
京都すばる 10−3 洛東(7)
塔南 10−0 桃山(6)
京都翔英 5−1 花園
莵道 5−2 北桑田
京都成章 8−4 洛北
朱雀農芸南陽京教大付 6−4 東稜
立命館宇治 10−3 同志社国際(8)
福知山成美 5−1 峰山
日星 18−0 網野(5)
綾部 7−3 福知山
※敗者復活1回戦(8/26)
堀川 11−2 須知(7)
乙訓 3−1 西京
田辺 3−0 洛水
向陽 8−5 京都明徳
城南菱創 6−5 洛星
北稜 9−2 同志社(8)
南丹 4−1 木津
東宇治 13−3 洛南(6)
京都廣学館 12−8 亀岡
宮津 7−5 府立工
西舞鶴 9−0 大江(7)
舞鶴高専 9−3 東舞鶴
※1回戦(8/25)
日星 5−3 西舞鶴
綾部 16−0 東舞鶴
福知山 9−2 舞鶴高専
京都共栄 8−4 海洋
福知山成美 8−5 府立工
網野 7−4 大江
峰山 8−4 宮津
嵯峨野 15−1 洛水
京産大付 3−1 田辺
京都両洋 7−6 乙訓
京都文教 7−0 西京
久御山 13−2 向陽
京都国際 8−1 京都明徳
京都外大西 13−0 京都工学院
京都八幡 9−2 洛星
洛西 5−2 城南菱創
園部 8−4 西乙訓
山城 7−6 北稜
東山 6−1 同志社
鳥羽 10−0 鴨沂
桂 10−5 南丹
京都学園 7−0 木津
洛東 5−4 日吉ケ丘
桃山 9−1 須知
塔南 14−2 堀川
京都翔英 6−0 立命館
莵道 9−1 洛南
北桑田 2−1 東宇治
洛北 10−3 紫野
東稜 13−6 亀岡
朱雀農芸南陽京教大付 5−4 京都廣学館
立命館宇治 7−0 城陽



[118] 2018夏季大会 - 2018/08/26(Sun)  

※決勝(7/26)
立命館宇治
000000000=0
10320203X=11
龍谷大平安(4年ぶり34回目)

※準決勝(7/25)
立命館宇治
0010010005=7
0000200000=2
京都国際

東山
00100000=1
12030011=8
龍谷大平安

※準々決勝(7/23)
龍谷大平安
01208=11
00000=0
乙訓

東山
010103100=6
100000000=1
西舞鶴

塔南
00001001=2
00020052=9
京都国際

立命館宇治
00002300001=6
02200001000=5
鳥羽

※4回戦
7/19
龍谷大平安 21−0 大谷(5)
乙訓 9−2 日星
7/20
東山 11−4 久御山(8)
西舞鶴 4−3 福知山成美(10)
7/21
塔南 1−0 京都翔英
京都国際 6−2 花園
7/22
鳥羽 8−1 南丹(8)
立命館宇治 8−1 洛西(7)
※3回戦
7/15
龍谷大平安 10−0 東稜(6)
7/16
乙訓 2−1 京都成章(12)
東山 4−1 西京
久御山 5−2 京都廣学館
西舞鶴 3−1 宮津
大谷 10−3 堀川(8)
日星 10−9 京都学園
7/17
福知山成美 10−3 京都すばる
京都翔英 4−0桂
花園 9−8 京都外大西
京都国際 10−3 京都共栄
南丹 7−0 北桑田
塔南 6−3 山城(10)
7/18
鳥羽 7−0 北嵯峨(7)
立命館宇治 9−3 西城陽
洛西 9−6 京産大付
※2回戦
7/15
立命館宇治 12−2 大江(6)
鳥羽 4−3 洛北(11)
京産大付 11−4 南陽(8)
洛西 8−7 峰山
西城陽 13−2 亀岡(8)
7/14
京都国際 7−4 京都文教
南丹 11−1 洛南(6)
北桑田 12−11 洛東(14)
北嵯峨 2−1 向陽
花園 5−4 舞鶴高専(10)
京都外大西 11−0 須知(7)
7/13
京都翔英 7−0 府立工(7)
福知山成美 13−2 京教大付(5)
塔南 5−1 立命館
山城 4−3 城南菱創
桂 10−2 京都工学院(8)
京都共栄 6−3 同志社国際
7/12
日星 17−1 朱雀(5)
京都成章 4−1 網野
東山 14−0 日吉ヶ丘(5)
西舞鶴 11−4 福知山(7)
宮津 2−0 綾部
京都廣学館 13−5 城陽(7)
西京 10−2 東舞鶴(7)
久御山 7−6 北稜
京都すばる 7−1 鴨沂
7/11
龍谷大平安 9−2 京都八幡(7)
東稜 10−0 加悦谷(5)
堀川 6−2 紫野
大谷 7−1 海洋
京都学園 12−0 同志社(5)
乙訓 7−2 京都両洋
※1回戦
7/11
京都外大西 8−3 田辺
京都産大付 13−4 木津(7)
向陽 11−1 西乙訓(6)
7/10
京都成章 4−0 洛星
北稜 3−0 園部
城南菱創 5−4 東宇治
西京 7−3 莵道
西舞鶴 12−5 洛水(5)
京都文教 2−1 嵯峨野
7/9
東稜 5−1 桃山
日星 1−0 京都明徳



[117] 2018春季大会 - 2018/06/23(Sat)  

*2次戦
※決勝(5/20)
乙訓
300030001=7
000200000=2
立命館宇治
(乙)長谷川、富山−薪谷
(立)千葉、田村、高木−大住
▽三塁打 茨木、中川(乙)
▽二塁打 大西(乙) 中村(立)

※3位決定戦(5/20)
京都翔英
000002001=3
000000000=0
東山
(京)今井−鈴木
(東)小山、高橋−大杉
▽二塁打 田中、梧桐(京) 竹内、井上(東)

※準決勝(5/19)
乙訓
000010330=7
000103002=6
東山
(乙)長谷川、富山、川畑−薪谷
(東)日紫喜、高橋−大杉
▽三塁打 荻原(東)
▽二塁打 太田(乙) 竹内(東)

京都翔英
200003000=5
11300102X=8
立命館宇治
(京)今井、岩井−鈴木
(立)高木、秋森、田村−大住
▽二塁打 新田(京) 森本、上田(立)

※準々決勝
5/14
東山
030000001=4
100100000=2
龍谷大平安

福知山成美
400000000=4
00000015X=6
乙訓

5/12
北嵯峨
0001000=1
6001010=8
立命館宇治

京都翔英
00030301=7
00000000=0
同志社国際

※1回戦
5/4
龍谷大平安 7−0 南陽(8)
福知山成美 6−5 宮津(13)
乙訓 8−1 北稜(8)
東山 7−3 京都外大西
5/3
京都翔英 8−2 京都八幡
同志社国際 7−3 洛西
立命館宇治 4−1 大谷
北嵯峨 4−3 京都共栄

*1次戦
※代表決定戦(4/22)
洛西 11−7 京都学園
北稜 5−4 南丹(10)
同志社国際 6−2 京都文教
東山 5−3 塔南
龍谷大平安 6−3 京都国際
南陽 4−2 嵯峨野
京都翔英 12−0 京産大付(7)
京都外大西 2−0 京都成章
北嵯峨 7−6 田辺
京都八幡 5−4 洛東
立命館宇治 9−1 立命館(7)
大谷 6−5 北桑田
京都共栄 3−2 日星
福知山成美 3−2 福知山
宮津 7−1 西舞鶴
※2回戦
4/21
洛西 4−2 山城
京都学園 8−1 日吉ヶ丘(7)
北稜 5−1 久御山
南丹 11−4 洛星
同志社国際 11−4 京都両洋(7)
京都文教 13−0 朱雀(5)
東山 15−0 京都教育大付(5)
塔南 1−0 洛水
龍谷大平安 13−0 鴨沂(5)
京都国際 8−6 西城陽
南陽 3−2 城陽
嵯峨野 4−3 京都廣学館(12)
京都翔英 10−5 桃山
京産大付 13−3 京都明徳(5)
京都成章 9−2 西京(8)
京都外大西 11−3 花園(7)
北嵯峨 14−5 堀川(7)
田辺 9−7 紫野
京都八幡 7−2 同志社
洛東 6−4 亀岡
立命館宇治 15−0 桂(5)
立命館 15−2 京都すばる(7)
北桑田 15−4 洛南(7)
大谷 11−0 京都工学院(5)
日星 9−6 府立工
京都共栄 11−9 大江(10)
福知山 6−1 東舞鶴
福知山成美 7−0 綾部
4/15
宮津 10−0 須知加悦谷久美浜(5)
西舞鶴 6−5 網野
※1回戦(4/14)
龍谷大平安 6−2 洛北
南陽 8−6 木津
山城 13−6 東宇治(8)
久御山 7−0 莵道(8)
京都両洋 13−8 鳥羽(11)
東山 4−2 城南菱創
京都翔英 7−0 園部(7)
西京 10−6 向陽西乙訓農芸
日星 7−3 峰山
福知山 14−3 舞鶴高専(7)
宮津 8−2 海洋

☆2017秋季大会
*2次戦
※決勝(10/9)
乙訓
004000020=6
000000200=2
京都翔英
(乙)川畑−薪谷
(翔)岩井、今井、遠藤−鈴木
▽二塁打 中川2、大上(乙)

※※3位決定戦(10/9)
立命館宇治
000000003006=9
000000021003=6
西城陽
(立)高木、西成、秋森、前田ー横田、吉村
(西)井上、安井、松本ー杉本
▽二塁打 大住(立) 上田、藤田、衣川、若狭(西)

※準決勝(10/8)
西城陽
0000001=1
015002X=8
京都翔英
(西)山中−杉本
(翔)今井、遠藤−鈴木
▽二塁打 鈴木、新田(翔)

乙訓
020000000=2
000000000=0
立命館宇治
(乙)富山、川畑−薪谷
(立)森井−横田

※準々決勝
10/1
西城陽
010000201=4
100000000=1
京都国際
(西)山中−杉本
(国)足立−中村龍
▽三塁打 上原、杉本(西)
▽二塁打 伊東、上原(西)

龍谷大平安
200102000=5
102200001=6
京都翔英
(龍)島田−田島
(翔)今井、遠藤−鈴木
▽二塁打 松本、松田、森川、田島(龍) 梧桐、新田2(翔)

9/30
乙訓
21020100003=10
00500001000=7
鳥羽
(乙)富山、川畑−薪谷
(取)谷内、小林−吉田
▽三塁打 山本(鳥)
▽二塁打 浅堀(乙) 新子(鳥)

立命館宇治
3100402=10
0120000=3
京都外大西
(立)森井−横田
(京)江頭、田辺、佐竹−伊藤、関
▽本塁打 伊藤(京)
▽三塁打 卜部(立)
▽二塁打 丈達(京)

※2回戦
9/24
京都翔英 9−1 南丹(7)
龍谷大平安 7−0 東山(7)
西城陽 9−3 網野
京都国際 5−4 福知山成美
9/23
立命館宇治 11−2 大谷(7)
京都外大西 11−7 綾部
乙訓 9−2 京都学園(7)
鳥羽 6−0 洛北
※1回戦
9/19
京都学園 10−2 京都文教(7)
京都翔英 3−0 立命館
9/18
大谷 5−3 西舞鶴
網野 12−2 京都工学院(5)
京都国際 4−3 京都成章(10)

*1次戦
※代表決定戦
9/3
東山7−0大谷
龍谷大平安6−0京都文教
鳥羽9−0亀岡
9/2
西城陽9−4洛北
京都外大西8−3立命館
乙訓7−0久御山
南丹7−6京都学園
立命館宇治16−1京都翔英
綾部3−1峰山
福知山成美8−5西舞鶴
※敗者復活代表決定戦(9/9)
大谷2−1塔南
京都文教5−0京都すばる
洛北5−4北稜
立命館16−3京都両洋
京都国際7−0亀岡
京都工学院15−12久御山
京都学園5−2同志社国際
京都翔英7−3山城
網野7−6峰山
西舞鶴6−3府立工
※敗者復活3回戦(9/3)
塔南4−2花園
京都すばる3−2京都廣学館
北稜11−4同志社(8)
京都両洋5−2洛西
京都国際8−1桃山(7)
京都工学院15−2洛水(5)
同志社国際13−3紫野(7)
山城10−3北嵯峨(7)
網野3−2宮津
府立工7−6京都共栄
※敗者復活2回戦(9/2)
花園5−2京都八幡
塔南7−0洛星(7)
京都廣学館7−6鴨沂
京都すばる10−0木津(6)
北稜15−5京都産大付(5)
同志社9−1洛南
京都両洋6−1東宇治
洛西7−0東稜(7)
桃山4−3北桑田
京都国際6−1田辺
洛水9−8朱雀
京都工学院12−3京都教育大付(7)
紫野7−2嵯峨野
同志社国際12−7向陽西乙訓
北嵯峨10−6桂
山城16−9莵道(8)
宮津5−0海洋
網野10−3東舞鶴(7)
京都共栄6−4福知山
府立工17−2舞鶴高専(5)
※2回戦
8/27
東山8−0塔南
大谷7−0花園
京都文教10−9京都すばる
龍谷大平安11−1鴨沂
洛北4−3同志社
西城陽5−1北稜
京都外大西12−1東稜
立命館9−2京都両洋
鳥羽3−1京都国際
亀岡7−3北桑田
乙訓20−0京都工学院
久御山16−1朱雀
南丹7−2同志社国際
京都学園9−2紫野
立命館宇治9−0山城
京都翔英2−1北嵯峨
綾部3−1宮津
西舞鶴8−1福知山
福知山成美7−0舞鶴高専
峰山6−4網野
※1回戦(8/26)
東山8−1城南菱創
塔南6−2京都八幡
花園10−2南陽
大谷10−4洛星
京都文教7−1京都明徳
京都すばる8−1京都廣学館
龍谷大平安11−0木津
洛北7−1城陽
同志社4−1京産大付
北稜19−9洛南
東稜22−1東宇治
京都外大西15−0園部
立命館10−3洛西
京都国際7−5堀川
鳥羽7−0桃山
北桑田5−4田辺
乙訓8−0洛水
京都工学院7−1日吉ヶ丘
朱雀9−1京都教育大付
南丹2−1洛東
同志社国際10−0嵯峨野
紫野10−6向陽西乙訓
立命館宇治7−0西京
山城4−3桂
北嵯峨5−4莵道
宮津4−1東舞鶴
福知山14−9府立工
舞鶴高専11−7日星
綾部5−0須知加悦谷久美浜
福知山成美6−5京都共栄
峰山12−10大江
網野8−1海洋
※敗者復活1回戦(8/27)

京都八幡10−0城南菱創
洛星9−2南陽
京都廣学館3−0京都明徳
城陽6−4京産大付
東宇治9−3園部
桃山5−2堀川
洛水8−7日吉ヶ丘
嵯峨野6−4洛東
桂7−2西京
京都共栄11−4日星
東舞鶴6−4須知加悦谷久美浜
海洋7−4大江



- ClipBoard -