京都

☆2018秋季大会
*2次戦
※決勝(10/8)
福知山成美
100003000=4
000200100=3
京都国際
(福)佐喜、橋本−原
(国)山口、生駒−谷口
▽二塁打 人知(福) 生駒、谷口(国)

※3位決定戦(10/8)
龍谷大平安
31343=14
10100=2
京都外大西
(龍)橋本、豊田−多田
(外)上羽、原、東原、田辺−藤井
▽三塁打 三尾(龍)
▽二塁打 羽切(龍) 山下(外)

※準決勝(10/7)
龍谷大平安
500000010=6
15000001X=7
京都国際
(龍)野沢、豊田−多田
(国)酒井、生駒−谷口
▽二塁打 岡村、中島(龍) 上野、谷口(国)

京都外大西
002001020=5
10010511X=9
福知山成美
(外)上羽、東原、田辺−藤井
(福)小橋−原
▽三塁打 原(福)
▽二塁打 井口、北川、吉田、山下(外) 小橋、佐藤、人知、原(福)

※準々決勝
10/2
乙訓
200220000=6
10101032X=8
龍谷大平安
(乙)嘉門−福井
(龍)豊田、大黒、野沢−多田
▽三塁打 藤岡(乙) 水谷、中島(龍)
▽二塁打 北村(龍)

京都国際
000140000=5
000000100=1
塔南
(国)山口、生駒−谷口
(塔)北崎、藤村−清水
▽二塁打 早、中村、村野(国)

10/1
福知山成美
000000500=5
000000000=0
京都すばる
(福)小橋−原
(す)藤川−竹内
▽二塁打 人知、原(福) 横谷(す)

京都翔英
010000100=2
03000000X=3
京都外大西
(翔)遠藤、今井−鈴木遼
(外)上羽、田辺−藤井
▽本塁打 遠藤(翔)
▽三塁打 山本(翔)

※2回戦
9/24
龍谷大平安 7−5 立命館宇治
塔南 10−7 東山
京都国際 7−0 京都八幡(8)
乙訓 8−1 京都共栄(7)
9/23
京都すばる 3−0 京都成章
福知山成美 1−0 福知山(11)
京都翔英 4−1 鳥羽
京都外大西 8−1 京都文教(8)
※1回戦
9/23
東山 8−0 莵道(7)
9/22
福知山 5−3 朱雀農芸南陽京教大付
京都翔英 7−1 洛西
龍谷大平安 10−0 京都学園(6)
乙訓 12−11 西舞鶴

*1次戦
※敗者復活代表決定戦 9/18
洛西 7−4 大谷
9/17
乙訓 9−0 嵯峨野(7)
京都外大西 14−2 久御山(5)
東山 10−3 西城陽(7)
京都学園 6−2 南丹
京都翔英 3−1 立命館
莵道 2−0 北桑田
朱雀農芸南陽京教大付 8−2 京都廣学館
9/16
福知山 8−6 綾部
9/15
西舞鶴 4−3 日星
※敗者復活3回戦
9/16
乙訓 7−0 京都両洋(7)
久御山 10−4 北嵯峨
洛西 7−0 城南菱創(7)
西城陽 13−2 山城(5)
南丹 5−1 日吉ヶ丘
北桑田 2−1 洛北(11)
京都廣学館 18−10 城陽
9/15
立命館 14−3 花園(6)
9/3
西舞鶴 6−3 宮津
福知山 3−0 舞鶴高専
舞鶴高専 2−1 加悦谷
福知山 4−0 海洋
※代表決定戦(9/2)
京都文教 7−0 嵯峨野
京都国際 2−1 京都外大西
京都八幡 7−6 大谷
鳥羽 8−2 東山
京都すばる 5−1 京都学園
塔南 1−0 京都翔英
京都成章 4−2 莵道
立命館宇治 18−1 朱雀農芸南陽京教大付(5)
京都共栄 5−3 綾部
福知山成美 8−1 日星
※敗者復活2回戦(9/2)
京都両洋 11−1 田辺(6)
乙訓 10−2 京産大付(7)
北嵯峨 6−1 向陽
久御山 9−8 京都工学院
城南菱創 11−2 園部(7)
洛西 (不) 西乙訓
西城陽 10−3 北稜(7)
山城 7−0 鴨沂(7)
南丹 8−6 洛東
日吉ヶ丘 10−6 桂
花園 7−3 堀川
立命館 15−0 桃山(5)
洛北 4−2 東宇治
北桑田 10−2 紫野(7)
京都廣学館 9−3 同志社国際
城陽 5−3 東稜
宮津 8−1 網野(7)
西舞鶴 9−5 峰山
舞鶴高専 2−1 加悦谷
福知山 4−0 海洋
※2回戦(8/26)
嵯峨野 10−3 京産大付(8)
京都文教 8−4 京都両洋
京都国際 9−0 久御山(7)
京都外大西 5−1 北嵯峨
京都八幡 5−0 洛西
大谷 7−0 園部(7)
東山 7−0 山城(7)
鳥羽 9−1 西城陽(7)
京都共栄 8−0 加悦谷(7)
京都学園 2−1 桂
京都すばる 10−3 洛東(7)
塔南 10−0 桃山(6)
京都翔英 5−1 花園
莵道 5−2 北桑田
京都成章 8−4 洛北
朱雀農芸南陽京教大付 6−4 東稜
立命館宇治 10−3 同志社国際(8)
福知山成美 5−1 峰山
日星 18−0 網野(5)
綾部 7−3 福知山
※敗者復活1回戦(8/26)
堀川 11−2 須知(7)
乙訓 3−1 西京
田辺 3−0 洛水
向陽 8−5 京都明徳
城南菱創 6−5 洛星
北稜 9−2 同志社(8)
南丹 4−1 木津
東宇治 13−3 洛南(6)
京都廣学館 12−8 亀岡
宮津 7−5 府立工
西舞鶴 9−0 大江(7)
舞鶴高専 9−3 東舞鶴
※1回戦(8/25)
日星 5−3 西舞鶴
綾部 16−0 東舞鶴
福知山 9−2 舞鶴高専
京都共栄 8−4 海洋
福知山成美 8−5 府立工
網野 7−4 大江
峰山 8−4 宮津
嵯峨野 15−1 洛水
京産大付 3−1 田辺
京都両洋 7−6 乙訓
京都文教 7−0 西京
久御山 13−2 向陽
京都国際 8−1 京都明徳
京都外大西 13−0 京都工学院
京都八幡 9−2 洛星
洛西 5−2 城南菱創
園部 8−4 西乙訓
山城 7−6 北稜
東山 6−1 同志社
鳥羽 10−0 鴨沂
桂 10−5 南丹
京都学園 7−0 木津
洛東 5−4 日吉ケ丘
桃山 9−1 須知
塔南 14−2 堀川
京都翔英 6−0 立命館
莵道 9−1 洛南
北桑田 2−1 東宇治
洛北 10−3 紫野
東稜 13−6 亀岡
朱雀農芸南陽京教大付 5−4 京都廣学館
立命館宇治 7−0 城陽

これまでの試合結果

全国地方大会情報
トップに戻る

カウンター