京都

☆2017秋季大会
*2次戦
※決勝(10/9)
乙訓
004000020=6
000000200=2
京都翔英
(乙)川畑−薪谷
(翔)岩井、今井、遠藤−鈴木
▽二塁打 中川2、大上(乙)

※※3位決定戦(10/9)
立命館宇治
000000003006=9
000000021003=6
西城陽
(立)高木、西成、秋森、前田ー横田、吉村
(西)井上、安井、松本ー杉本
▽二塁打 大住(立) 上田、藤田、衣川、若狭(西)

※準決勝(10/8)
西城陽
0000001=1
015002X=8
京都翔英
(西)山中−杉本
(翔)今井、遠藤−鈴木
▽二塁打 鈴木、新田(翔)

乙訓
020000000=2
000000000=0
立命館宇治
(乙)富山、川畑−薪谷
(立)森井−横田

※準々決勝
10/1
西城陽
010000201=4
100000000=1
京都国際
(西)山中−杉本
(国)足立−中村龍
▽三塁打 上原、杉本(西)
▽二塁打 伊東、上原(西)

龍谷大平安
200102000=5
102200001=6
京都翔英
(龍)島田−田島
(翔)今井、遠藤−鈴木
▽二塁打 松本、松田、森川、田島(龍) 梧桐、新田2(翔)

9/30
乙訓
21020100003=10
00500001000=7
鳥羽
(乙)富山、川畑−薪谷
(取)谷内、小林−吉田
▽三塁打 山本(鳥)
▽二塁打 浅堀(乙) 新子(鳥)

立命館宇治
3100402=10
0120000=3
京都外大西
(立)森井−横田
(京)江頭、田辺、佐竹−伊藤、関
▽本塁打 伊藤(京)
▽三塁打 卜部(立)
▽二塁打 丈達(京)

※2回戦
9/24
京都翔英 9−1 南丹(7)
龍谷大平安 7−0 東山(7)
西城陽 9−3 網野
京都国際 5−4 福知山成美
9/23
立命館宇治 11−2 大谷(7)
京都外大西 11−7 綾部
乙訓 9−2 京都学園(7)
鳥羽 6−0 洛北
※1回戦
9/19
京都学園 10−2 京都文教(7)
京都翔英 3−0 立命館
9/18
大谷 5−3 西舞鶴
網野 12−2 京都工学院(5)
京都国際 4−3 京都成章(10)

*1次戦
※代表決定戦
9/3
東山7−0大谷
龍谷大平安6−0京都文教
鳥羽9−0亀岡
9/2
西城陽9−4洛北
京都外大西8−3立命館
乙訓7−0久御山
南丹7−6京都学園
立命館宇治16−1京都翔英
綾部3−1峰山
福知山成美8−5西舞鶴
※敗者復活代表決定戦(9/9)
大谷2−1塔南
京都文教5−0京都すばる
洛北5−4北稜
立命館16−3京都両洋
京都国際7−0亀岡
京都工学院15−12久御山
京都学園5−2同志社国際
京都翔英7−3山城
網野7−6峰山
西舞鶴6−3府立工
※敗者復活3回戦(9/3)
塔南4−2花園
京都すばる3−2京都廣学館
北稜11−4同志社(8)
京都両洋5−2洛西
京都国際8−1桃山(7)
京都工学院15−2洛水(5)
同志社国際13−3紫野(7)
山城10−3北嵯峨(7)
網野3−2宮津
府立工7−6京都共栄
※敗者復活2回戦(9/2)
花園5−2京都八幡
塔南7−0洛星(7)
京都廣学館7−6鴨沂
京都すばる10−0木津(6)
北稜15−5京都産大付(5)
同志社9−1洛南
京都両洋6−1東宇治
洛西7−0東稜(7)
桃山4−3北桑田
京都国際6−1田辺
洛水9−8朱雀
京都工学院12−3京都教育大付(7)
紫野7−2嵯峨野
同志社国際12−7向陽西乙訓
北嵯峨10−6桂
山城16−9莵道(8)
宮津5−0海洋
網野10−3東舞鶴(7)
京都共栄6−4福知山
府立工17−2舞鶴高専(5)
※2回戦
8/27
東山8−0塔南
大谷7−0花園
京都文教10−9京都すばる
龍谷大平安11−1鴨沂
洛北4−3同志社
西城陽5−1北稜
京都外大西12−1東稜
立命館9−2京都両洋
鳥羽3−1京都国際
亀岡7−3北桑田
乙訓20−0京都工学院
久御山16−1朱雀
南丹7−2同志社国際
京都学園9−2紫野
立命館宇治9−0山城
京都翔英2−1北嵯峨
綾部3−1宮津
西舞鶴8−1福知山
福知山成美7−0舞鶴高専
峰山6−4網野
※1回戦(8/26)
東山8−1城南菱創
塔南6−2京都八幡
花園10−2南陽
大谷10−4洛星
京都文教7−1京都明徳
京都すばる8−1京都廣学館
龍谷大平安11−0木津
洛北7−1城陽
同志社4−1京産大付
北稜19−9洛南
東稜22−1東宇治
京都外大西15−0園部
立命館10−3洛西
京都国際7−5堀川
鳥羽7−0桃山
北桑田5−4田辺
乙訓8−0洛水
京都工学院7−1日吉ヶ丘
朱雀9−1京都教育大付
南丹2−1洛東
同志社国際10−0嵯峨野
紫野10−6向陽西乙訓
立命館宇治7−0西京
山城4−3桂
北嵯峨5−4莵道
宮津4−1東舞鶴
福知山14−9府立工
舞鶴高専11−7日星
綾部5−0須知加悦谷久美浜
福知山成美6−5京都共栄
峰山12−10大江
網野8−1海洋
※敗者復活1回戦(8/27)

京都八幡10−0城南菱創
洛星9−2南陽
京都廣学館3−0京都明徳
城陽6−4京産大付
東宇治9−3園部
桃山5−2堀川
洛水8−7日吉ヶ丘
嵯峨野6−4洛東
桂7−2西京
京都共栄11−4日星
東舞鶴6−4須知加悦谷久美浜
海洋7−4大江

これまでの試合結果

全国地方大会情報
トップに戻る

カウンター