これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[118] 2017選手権予選 - 2017/09/07(Thu)  

※決勝(7/24)
秀岳館(2年連続3回目)
010000002=3
100000000=1
九州学院

※準決勝(7/23)
八代
00000000=0
21000112=7
秀岳館

文徳
302000201=8
20201005X=10
九州学院

※準々決勝
7/21
文徳
002000102=5
000000000=0
多良木

球磨工
00000000=0
30100021=7
九州学院

7/20
熊本国府
200002000=4
00010512X=9
秀岳館

菊池
0100000=1
010007X=8
八代

※3回戦
7/19
球磨工 5−0 天草工
九州学院 7−3 熊本第二
7/18
八代 5−1 済々黌
多良木 7−6 八代東
文徳 9−4 鎮西
7/17
秀岳館 8−0 熊本農(8)
熊本国府 6−4 ルーテル学院
菊池 4−3 熊本工
※2回戦
7/17
天草工 3−2 熊本北
熊本第二 6−0 高専熊本
九州学院 6−4 水俣
7/16
八代 12−1 鹿本農(5)
文徳 10−2 熊本第一(7)
鎮西 8−5 玉名工
多良木 2−1 専大玉名(11)
球磨工 14−0 湧心館(5)
八代東 5−3 東稜
7/15
熊本工 3−1 城北
熊本農 6−2 熊本商
菊池 2−1 熊本学園大付(10)
熊本国府 8−7 東海大星翔(10)
済々黌 8−1 有明(7)
ルーテル学院 7−0 牛深(7)
7/14
秀岳館 4−2 千原台
※1回戦
7/14
熊本北 2−1 必由館
水俣 4−0 阿蘇中央
九州学院 14−0 熊本(5)
熊本第二 7−6 翔陽(10)
高専熊本 7−3 天草拓心
7/13
湧心館 15−0 天草高倉岳(5)
文徳 6−1 八代清流
鎮西 11−0 鹿本(5)
球磨工 8−7 小川工
玉名工 11−1 高専八代(5)
天草工 9−5 八代工
7/12
東稜 10−1 小国(7)
八代 10−3 宇土(7)
八代東 5−3 松橋
専大玉名 4−3 熊本西
多良木 9−0 大津(7)
熊本第一 10−3 矢部(7)
7/11
済々黌 12−1 甲佐(5)
熊本工 5−2 人吉
熊本学園大付 7−0 上天草(7)
有明 10−0 菊池農(5)
鹿本農 15−4 八代農(7)
菊池 4−1 天草
7/10
熊本農 14−0 真和(5)
ルーテル学院 9−0 鹿本商工(7)
千原台 14−3 芦北(7)
東海大星翔 11−1 南稜(6)
牛深 8−0 高森(7)
熊本商 13−0 御船(7)
熊本国府 7−0 玉名(7)
城北 5−4 開新(11)



[117] 2017春季大会 - 2017/06/22(Thu)  

※決勝(4/7)
八代
000300000=3
10111010X=5
文徳

※準決勝(4/5)
文徳
4010030=8
0000000=0
球磨工

専大玉名
000101000=2
03000300X=6
八代


※準々決勝
4/3
文徳
003100202=8
000100000=1
九州学院

八代東
000000010=1
10000200X=3
球磨工

4/2
専大玉名
4110430=13
1000030=4
翔陽

八代
00381=12
10000=1
済々黌

※3回戦
4/1
文徳 10−3 鎮西(7)
九州学院 10−0 熊本商(5)
3/30
専大玉名 10−2 熊本第二(7)
球磨工 7−5 水俣
八代東 8−6 熊本北
3/29
八代 3−2 東海大星翔
済々黌 4−3 熊本農
翔陽 7−4 多良木
※2回戦
3/28
熊本商 6−5 人吉
九州学院 9−2 熊本学園大付(8)
3/27
八代東 5−2 必由館
水俣 3−1 天草工
鎮西 4−3 ルーテル学院
熊本北 8−6 玉名
文徳 5−2 城北
3/26
専大玉名 7−2 千原台
済々黌 5−3 南稜
多良木 7−1 芦北
熊本第二 7−3 有明
翔陽 9−6 八代清流
球磨工 10−0 牛深(6)
3/25
東海大星翔 9−1 熊本国府(7)
八代 9−1 熊本(7)
熊本農 5−1 小川工
※1回戦
3/25
人吉 11−1 鹿本農(6)
熊本商 9−3 八代農
熊本学園大付 12−0 鹿本商工(5)
3/24
必由館 9−0 八代工(7)
熊本北 2−1 熊本西
鎮西 13−0 矢部(5)
城北 7−0 松橋(7)
玉名 10−0 湧心館(5)
八代東 13−0 宇土(5)
ルーテル学院 11−1 天草拓心(6)
3/23
文徳 8−1 熊本第一(7)
3/22
専大玉名 11−1 菊池農(6)
天草工 15−1 小国(5)
翔陽 10−3 東稜(8)
水俣 3−0 高専熊本
熊本第二 3−2 大津(11)
八代清流 9−2 高専八代(8)
千原台 18−0 上天草(5)
牛深 5−0 阿蘇中央
3/21
熊本農 9−2 甲佐(7)
済々黌 7−0 鹿本(8)
熊本国府 9−3 玉名工
小川工 6−5 菊池(11)
熊本 7−0 天草倉岳(7)
芦北 12−9 御船
八代 9−5 開新
南稜 17−4 真和(8)



[116] 2016秋季大会 - 2017/03/21(Tue)  

※決勝(10/9)
秀岳館
300000300=6
001100010=3
熊本工
(秀)田浦、川端−幸地
(熊)西谷、赤星、山口−丸山
▽二塁打 広部、平山、木本、吉安(秀) 田上、綾、井手尾(熊)

※準決勝(10/8)
九州学院
000000000=0
00100000X=1
秀岳館
(九)田尻−村上
(秀)川端、田浦−幸地
▽二塁打 工藤(九)

熊本工
006000000=6
000010000=1
東海大星翔
(熊)山口−丸山
(東)吉村、下田−遠山
▽二塁打 綾(熊)

※準々決勝
10/1
多良木
000010=1
213302=11
九州学院
(多)水鳥、古堀、宮本−赤池
(九)田尻、本田−村上
▽本塁打 村上(九)
▽二塁打 若杉(多) 木村、田上将(九)

東海大星翔
200000210=5
000030000=3
球磨工
(東)吉村、下田−遠山
(球)木場−永井
▽三塁打 河野(東)
▽二塁打 佐藤(東)

熊本工
022000002=6
000000000=0
有明
(熊)山口−丸山
(有)福島−岩根温
▽二塁打 佐藤(有)

9/30
八代東
0100000=1
501011X=8
秀岳館
(八)福田、楠原−白石、岩本
(秀)田浦、川端−幸地
▽本塁打 田浦(秀)
▽三塁打 半情(秀)
▽二塁打 広部、田浦(秀)

※3回戦
9/28
多良木 9−0 宇土(7)
九州学院 12−0 熊本西(5)
9/27
秀岳館 6−1 玉名工
八代東 8−5 熊本学園大付
球磨工 3−2 ル−テル学院
9/26
熊本工 4−2 文徳
有明 3−0 熊本農
東海大星翔 8−6 専大玉名
※2回戦
9/25
玉名工 10−4 必由館
宇土 12−3 小川工(7)
秀岳館 15−1 熊本第一(5)
熊本西 3−1 熊本第二
多良木 9−2 水俣(7)
九州学院 7−0 東稜(7)
9/24
ル−テル学院 10−0 南稜(6)
専大玉名 3−2 熊本(12)
八代東 5−3 八代
東海大星翔 10−3 甲佐(8)
球磨工 7−0 上天草(7)
熊本学園大付 6−3 城北
9/23
熊本工 5−3 千原台
熊本農 6−5 菊池
有明 11−1 芦北(5)
文徳 4−1 熊本国府
※1回戦
9/23
熊本第二 7−4 牛深
九州学院 8−4 開新
9/22
熊本第一 8−6 大津
小川工 5−4 翔陽
水俣 7−6 熊本商(10)
宇土 8−0 八代工(7)
熊本西 10−0 小国(5)
多良木 11−4 人吉
9/21
玉名工 11−4 高専熊本(8)
八代 10−2 熊本北(7)
城北 10−0 鹿本商工(5)
必由館 11−1 鹿本農(5)
秀岳館 10−0 矢部(5)
熊本学園大付 11−1 天草天草倉岳(6)
9/19
上天草 13−0 八代農(5)
芦北 5−0 高専八代
菊池 5−1 済々黌
専大玉名 13−0 阿蘇中央(5)(
球磨工 9−1 真和(7)
東海大星翔 10−5 鎮西
ル−テル学院 11−1 菊池農(6)
有明 8−1 八代清流(7)
9/17
熊本国府 11−0 天草工(5)
甲佐 12−1 御船(5)
熊本農 1−0 玉名
千原台 11−0 松橋(5)
熊本工 10−0 天草拓心(5)
熊本 12−3 鹿本(7)



- ClipBoard -