これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[31] 2018(福井) - 2019/09/26(Thu)  

準決勝・決勝は実施せず
※準々決勝
10/3
日大三
1002600201=12
0401010142=13
近江
(日)中村、河村−佐藤英
(近)金城、林、松岡−有馬
▽本塁打 北村(近)
▽三塁打 飯村2(日)
▽二塁打 日置2、中村(日) 住谷(近)
(10回からタイブレーク)

済美
000000003=3
00010031X=5
大阪桐蔭
(済)山口直−芦谷
(桐)横川、森本、柿木−小泉
▽本塁打 池内(済)
▽三塁打 青地(桐)
▽二塁打 根尾、宮崎、藤原(桐)

10/2
常葉大菊川
0000000=0
2001031=7
金足農
(常)漢人−根来
(金)吉田、打川−菊地亮
▽本塁打 高橋(金)
▽二塁打 菊地彪、打川、菅原天(金)

報徳学園
001200000=3
100100101=4
浦和学院
(報)渡辺、林、木村−堀尾
(浦)近野、河北、渡辺−福島、畑
▽本塁打 矢野(浦)
▽三塁打 堀尾(報) 小町(浦)
▽二塁打 小園(報) 畑2(浦)

※1回戦
10/2
近江
000000051=6
210000010=4
高知商
(近)松岡、金城、林−有馬
(高)北代、尾崎、北代−乗松
▽本塁打 瀬川(近) 水田(高)
▽二塁打 住谷、土田(近) 藤田3、山崎、北代(高)

敦賀気比
000002202=6
000000025=7
日大三
(敦)木下、黒田悠、坂井−杉森
(日)中村、河村、高木−斎藤
▽三塁打 中野(敦)
▽二塁打 杉森(敦) 金子、高木(日)

10/1
高岡商
200000000=2
200000001=3
済美
(高)山田−筏
(済)山口直−芦谷
▽本塁打 筏(高)
▽三塁打 井林(高)
▽二塁打 井林(高)

下関国際
000000000=0
02000000X=2
大阪桐蔭
(下)鶴田−品川
(桐)根尾、柿木−小泉
▽本塁打 根尾(桐)




[30] 2017 - 2018/09/11(Tue)  

※決勝(10/9)
広陵(初優勝)
200211100=7
004000000=4
大阪桐蔭
(広)山本−中村
(桐)徳山、根尾、香川−福井
▽三塁打 加川、大橋(広)
▽二塁打 高田誠(広) 坂之下(桐)

※準決勝(10/9)
大阪桐蔭
33060=12
00000=0
津田学園
(桐)根尾−岩本
(津)若林、水谷、河村−久保田
▽二塁打 根尾2、山本、中川(桐)

広陵
000120106=10
000100021=4
東海大菅生
(広)平元、平本−中村
(東)山内、戸田、松本−鹿倉
▽本塁打 吉岡(広) 田中(東)
▽二塁打 佐藤、丸山、加川(広) 牛山(東)

※準々決勝(10/8)
花咲徳栄
100000102=4
00021040X=7
大阪桐蔭
(花)綱脇、中山、斉藤、野村、清水−須永
(桐)柿木、吉峰−福井、岩本
▽本塁打 西川、野村(花)
▽二塁打 高井(花) 藤原2、根尾、坂之下(桐)

東海大菅生
20100020025=12
40000000120=7
盛岡大付
(東)戸田、松本−鹿倉
(盛)三浦、平松−松田
▽三塁打 片山、戸田(東)
▽二塁打 片山、小玉2(東) 松田、比嘉(盛)
(10回からタイブレーク無死1・2塁)
津田学園
001101100=4
000101000=2
日本文理
(津)河村、若林−久保田
(日)稲垣、原田−蒔田
▽二塁打 藤井、久保田(津) 寺杣(日)

広陵
2600020=10
0000100=1
天理
(広)山本、平本、平元、森−中村、植村
(天)碓井、輪島、坂根−城下
▽三塁打 大橋(広)
▽二塁打 高田桐、中村、大橋(広) 杉下(天)

※1回戦(10/7)
花咲徳栄
002130000 =6
00010002 =3
仙台育英
(花)綱脇、野村−須永
(仙)長谷川、加藤、佐藤、佐川−渡部、尾崎
▽本塁打 千丸(花) 杉山(仙)
▽二塁打 西川、野村、小川(花)

済美
000112000=4
020010003=6
大阪桐蔭
(済)八塚−橋本
(桐)徳山、香川、吉峰−福井
▽本塁打 中川、坂之下=サヨナラ(桐)
▽三塁打 渡辺(済)
▽二塁打 宇都宮、白石、脇田(済) 山本(大)

明豊
0002000=2
400240X=10
盛岡大付
(明)佐藤楓、溝上、前田-吉村
(盛)三浦−松田
▽本塁打 植田、比嘉(盛)
▽二塁打 浜田(明) 大里2、菜花、林(盛)

三本松
1000001=2
1200006=9
東海大菅生
(三)佐藤−渡辺
(東)松本、戸田−西川、小山
▽三塁打 田中2(東)
▽二塁打 奥村(東)



[29] 2016(岩手) - 2018/09/11(Tue)  

※決勝(10/5)
広島新庄
400100100=6
31113302X=14
履正社
(広)塩満(3)、河内(2)、熊田(1.2)、有村(1.1)−古本
(履)竹田(2)、山口(5)、寺島(2)−溝田、井町
▽本塁打 安田A、北野A(履)
▽三塁打 北谷(広) 福田(履)
▽二塁打 杉村(広) 溝田、山本、四川(履)
*安打 広12 履15 *失策 広0 履2

※準決勝(10/4)
広島新庄
000030000=3
000100100=2
聖光学院
(広)有村、堀−古本
(聖)堀田、鈴木駿−佐藤晃
▽三塁打 中屋(聖)
▽二塁打 杉村、熊田(広) 鎌倉、瀬川(聖)
*安打 広9 聖10 *失策 広0 聖1

鳴門
002010000=3
10023000X=6
履正社
(鳴)中山、矢竹、尾崎、河野−佐原
(履)松井、寺島−井町
▽本塁打 岡田=代打(履)
▽二塁打 中山、日野(鳴) 福田、安田、山本(履)
*安打 鳴11 履12 *失策 鳴1 履1

※準々決勝
10/4
広島新庄
030001000=4
000000001=1
東邦
(広)堀−古本
(東)松山、近久、釆野、藤嶋−高木、上原
▽本塁打 杉村(広)
▽二塁打 杉村(広) 松山(東)
*安打 広13 東5 *失策 広0 東0

10/3
木更津総合
0001000=1
0120203=8
履正社
(木)武田、佐々木、山下−大沢
(履)山口−井町
▽本塁打 若林将(履)
▽三塁打 井町、北野(履)
▽二塁打 小池(木) 石田、福田、四川(履)
*安打 木4 履12 *失策 木0 履0

作新学院
100134020=11
00020406X=12
鳴門
(作)宇賀神、入江、今井−鮎ヶ瀬、仲尾
(鳴)中山、尾崎、松本、河野−佐原
▽本塁打 手束、佐原=満塁(鳴)
▽二塁打 篠崎2,小林2,山本、入江(作)
*安打 作18 鳴12 *失策 作2 鳴0

聖光学院
0126124=16
0002100=3
常総学院
(聖)鈴木駿、堀田−佐藤晃
(常)倉田、加藤、樫村、伊藤−清水
▽本塁打 吉成=代打(常)
▽三塁打 佐藤駿、松本(聖)
▽二塁打 鈴木駿、中屋、松本、西川、磯辺(聖)
*安打 聖18 常7 *失策 聖0 常0

※1回戦(10/2)
北海
020000000=2
001100001=3
木更津総合
(北)柴垣、阪口−佐藤
(木)早川、佐々木−大沢
▽二塁打 下方、大西、鈴木(北) 佐々木、木戸(木)
*安打 北6 木9 *失策 北1 木1

東邦
0400400=8
1000000=1
秀岳館
(東)藤嶋、松山−高木
(秀)有村、中井、田浦−九鬼
▽二塁打 石橋、鈴木光、浜嶋、藤嶋(東)
*安打 東12 秀6 *失策 東1 秀3

履正社
106200100=10
100300200=6
盛岡大付
(履)寺島、山口、竹田−井町
(盛)井上、三浦−伊藤
▽本塁打 植田(盛)
▽三塁打 福田(履) 植田(盛)
▽二塁打 四川2、北野、山本2、若林将、福田(履) 菅原、二橋、塩谷(盛)
*安打 履10 盛15 *失策 履0 盛2

広島新庄
000010300=4
000010000=1
明徳義塾
(広)有村、堀−古本
(明)中野、金津、林田−古賀
▽三塁打 杉村(広) 山本(明)
▽二塁打 河内(広)
*安打 広10 明5 *失策 広1 明0



- ClipBoard -