これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[79] 2018春季大会 - 2018/07/01(Sun)  

※決勝(3/31)
土佐
110000000=2
53050041X=18
高知商
(土)横田、井下、中口、刈谷−山形
(高)北代−乗松
▽本塁打 近沢2、藤高、田嶋(高)
▽三塁打 藤田(高) 内田(土)
▽二塁打 北代、前田、田嶋、内田(高)

※準決勝(3/30)
高知商
23915=20
10000=1
宿毛
(高)北代−乗松
(宿)谷脇、吉岡−井上
▽本塁打 近沢、乗松(高)
▽三塁打 山崎、前田、藤田、乗松、田嶋、近沢(高)
▽二塁打 山崎2(高) 吉岡(宿)

土佐
111000020=5
101000000=2
高知西
(土)井下、中口、横田−山形
(高)塩田、小野−田本
▽三塁打 山本2(高)
▽二塁打 内田(土)

※準々決勝
3/28
土佐塾
10000200=3
02103004=10
土佐
(塾)河邑、浜田、芝−岡崎
(土)井上、井上、横田−山形
▽本塁打 野中(土)
▽二塁打 小笠原、馬場、西内(塾) 山形、横田、野中、福本(土)

須崎
0105020050=13
7200103001=14
高知西
(須)谷岡、上岡、谷岡−泉
(高)塩田、小野−田本
▽三塁打 今橋(須) 市川(高)
▽二塁打 浜田、川田、西森(須) 安並、西森、桑名(高)

3/27
伊野商
0000000=0
110060X=7
高知商
(伊)細川−川村
(高)北代−乗松
▽本塁打 田嶋(高)
▽二塁打 前田2、藤高、北代(高)

中村
000004000=4
21001200X=6
宿毛
(中)東、西尾、東−泥谷
(宿)谷脇−井上

※2回戦
3/26
高知西 5−2 高知東工
須崎 7−1 檮原
3/25
中村 8−0 高知中央(8)
土佐塾 4−3 高知南
土佐 4−3 高知高専
3/24
伊野商 9−2 清水幡多農窪川(7)
高知商 10−1 小津(7)
宿毛 9−5 追手前
※1回戦
3/24
高知西 19−0 高知海洋(5)
檮原 9−0 桜ヶ丘(7)
須崎 3−0 高知東
3/23
伊野商 3−1 須崎工高知丸の内室戸
高知商 5−0 宿毛工
追手前 11−0 安芸(5)
高知中央 8−1 高知工(8)
高知南 7−0 岡豊(7)
土佐 7−3 高知農



[78] 2017秋季大会 - 2018/03/21(Wed)  

※決勝(10/17)
高知
000010000=1
31100000X=5
明徳義塾
▽本塁打 渡部(明)
▽三塁打 中屋(高)
▽二塁打 西村、中畑(高) 真鍋、安田(明)

※3位決定戦(10/17)
高知商
100010130=6
12213000X=9
追手前
(高)北代、近沢、別役−乗松龍
(追)岡林−中山
▽三塁打 永野(追)
▽二塁打 鳥山(高) 大坪(追)

※準決勝(10/14)
追手前
010000000=1
000000002=2
高知
(追)岡林−中山
(高)中屋−島内

高知商
1000100031=6
0001200202=7
明徳義塾
(高)北代、近沢−乗松龍、乗松怜
(明)市川−安田
▽三塁打 中内勇(高) 渡部、谷合(明)
▽二塁打 浜田、藤田(高) 安田2(明)

※準々決勝
10/1
中村
00000=0
2800X=10
明徳義塾
(中)東、岡本−泥谷
(明)市川−安田
▽三塁打 菰渕、市川、真鍋(明)
▽二塁打 畠中、岡本(中) 真鍋(明)

檮原
00000=0
7240X=13
高知商
(檮)下元、田中、徳弘−黒岩侑
(高)北代−乗松龍
▽本塁打 近沢(高)
▽二塁打 明神(檮) 北代、中内勇(高)

9/30
追手前
002101100=5
000100010=2
伊野商
(追)岡林−中山
(伊)細川−川村
▽三塁打 山崎、永野(追)
▽二塁打 阿部(追) 細川、川村(伊)

高知
90311=14
00000=0
宿毛
(高)中屋、豊田、端中−島内
(宿)谷脇、吉岡−井上
▽三塁打 中越、西村、島内(高)
▽二塁打 中越、山崎、島内(高)

※2回戦
9/24
中村 7−0 高知農(7)
高知商 5−0 宿毛工
檮原 3−1 土佐
9/23
高知 7−0 高知東
宿毛 3−2 岡豊
追手前 4−1 高知中央
伊野商 9−2 高知東工(7)
明徳義塾 10−0 高知高専
※1回戦
9/19
高知高専 14−5 清水幡多農(7)
高知農 10−0 安芸(6)
中村 2−0 高知工
宿毛工 8−3 土佐塾
檮原 16−0 桜ヶ丘(5)
9/18
高知東 2−1 小津
岡豊 6−0 高知南
宿毛 9−4 須崎工丸の内室戸
高知中央 3−2 高知西
伊野商 3−1 須崎



[77] 2017選手権予選 - 2017/09/14(Thu)  

※決勝(7/26)
檮原
000011100=3
00140101X=7
明徳義塾(8年連続19回目)

※準決勝(7/25)
檮原
010300000=4
000000001=1
中村

岡豊
000000000=0
00010100X=2
明徳義塾

※準々決勝
7/22
宿毛工
000000003=3
00021111X=6
岡豊

高知南
0000000=0
0002221=7
明徳義塾

7/23
宿毛
000201000=3
00002200X=4
中村

檮原
0001000202=5
1200000000=3
高知

※2回戦
7/21
高知 6−2 高知中央
檮原 7−2 高知農
7/20
宿毛工 4−3 土佐
中村 11−0 須崎(5)
宿毛 4−3 高知西(10)
7/17
明徳義塾 10−4 高知商
高知南 9−2 高知工(7)
岡豊 12−1 小津(8)
※1回戦
7/17
高知農 4−0 安芸
檮原 4−1 −室戸丸の内(11)
7/16
宿毛工 13−0 高知海洋(5)
高知西 5−1 伊野商
土佐 9−1 高知東工(7)
宿毛 2−0 高知東
須崎 8−0 須崎工(7)
高知 10−0 高知高専(6)
7/15
高知南 8−0 桜ヶ丘(7)
高知商 4−1 追手前(11)
高知工 9−3 窪川幡多農清水
小津 7−2 土佐塾

☆2017春季大会
※決勝(3/30)
高知中央
100000100=2
11010000X=3
高知

※準決勝(3/29)
檮原
110110000=4
40010000X=5
高知中央

岡豊
0200000=2
500060X=11
高知

※準々決勝
3/27
土佐塾
00000=0
26002=10
岡豊

高知
1003300=7
0000000=0
高知商

3/26
高知工
000000000=0
50000001X=6
檮原

高知東
004000002=6
23004010X=10
高知中央

※2回戦
3/25
高知 16−0 高知西(5)
高知商 3−0 安芸
3/24
高知東 21−5 室戸高知高専(7)
土佐塾 8−6 土佐
岡豊 5−4 追手前
3/23
高知工 4−3 高知南
檮原 5−1高知農
高知中央 11−1 桜ヶ丘(5)
※1回戦
3/21
高知東 3−2 伊野商
土佐塾 6−5 高知東工丸の内窪川
追手前 7−1 宿毛
高知 7−3 小津
安芸 10−9 須崎
3/20
高知工 21−0 海洋(5)
高知農 2−1 宿毛工
高知中央 10−0 須崎工(5)



- ClipBoard -