これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[81] 2018秋季大会 - 2018/10/19(Fri)  

※決勝(10/14)
高知
000100010=2
13000202X=8
高知商
(高)森、沢野、北山、浜田−平尾
(商)真城−山田聡
▽本塁打 乗松(商)
▽二塁打 乗松、山崎大、上田(商)
▽二塁打 公文、吉野(高) 西村、元山2(商)

※3位決定戦(10/14)
土佐
030000000=3
12000500X=8
明徳義塾
(土)横田、井下、中口、横田−伊藤
(明)服部−安田
▽三塁打 古沢2(明)
▽二塁打 西村、中宮(土) 正本、有川(明)

※準決勝(10/13)
土佐
000000000=0
00000012X=3
高知商
(土)横田−伊藤
(商)赤沢、真城−山田聡
▽二塁打 山田京、元山(商)

高知
310001230=10
003001004=8
明徳義塾
(高)北山、森、沢野−平尾
(明)山田、林田、服部−安田
▽本塁打 安田(明)
▽二塁打 公文、中越、大坪(高) 古沢(明)

※準々決勝
10/8
高知工
100100000=2
20010000X=3
土佐
(工)浜本−山田
(土)横田−伊藤
▽二塁打 松本、加志崎(工) 伊藤、竹村(土)

土佐塾
000000000=0
00001023X=6
高知商
(土)浜田−馬場
(商)赤沢、真城−山田聡
▽三塁打 上田、山田京(商)
▽二塁打 上田、山田聡、吉田(商)

10/7
高知東
100000000=1
20201110X=7
明徳義塾
(高)島田−西森
(明)林田−安田
▽本塁打 古沢2(明)
▽三塁打 小泉(明)
▽二塁打 島田(高) 有川、鈴木2(明)

岡豊
000000010=1
000000101=2
高知
(岡)植田、森岡、植田−山本塁
(高)森、北山−平尾
▽本塁打 北山(高)
▽三塁打 中越(高)

※2回戦
9/23
土佐塾 4−2 中村
土佐 11−0 須崎工(6)
高知工 6−1 安芸
9/22
明徳義塾 9−0 檮原(7)
高知東 8−4 高知高専
岡豊 4−1 高知追手前
高知商 5−3 高知中央
高知 14−1 宿毛工(5)
※1回戦
9/16
土佐塾 5−0 高知小津
須崎工 8−5 高知農
高知中央 10−0 高知海洋高知丸の内室戸(6)
中村 9−1 清水宿毛幡多農(7)
安芸 3−1 安芸桜ヶ丘
9/15
檮原 3−0 伊野商
岡豊 1−0 高知西
高知高専 4−3 須崎
宿毛工 10−0 高知東工(5)
高知東 1−0 高知南



[80] 2018夏季大会 - 2018/09/11(Tue)  

※決勝(7/26)
明徳義塾
000000002=2
03030220X=10
高知商(12年ぶり23回目)

※準決勝(7/25)
高知
000000000=0
11011000X=4
高知商

明徳義塾
0033020=8
0000000=0
土佐

※準々決勝
7/23
高知追手前
00001010=2
00201231=9
高知商

岡豊
200000000=2
01010130X=6
高知

7/22
高知工
0000001=1
1110302=8
明徳義塾

土佐塾
000300000=3
42000000X=6
土佐

※2回戦
7/16
明徳義塾 4−2 高知中央
高知工 4−2 宿毛
土佐 6−0 高知西
7/20
土佐塾 8−1 高知東工(7)
高知 9−5 高知東
岡豊 6−1 檮原
7/21
高知商 7−3 中村
高知追手前 7−0 清水幡多農窪川(8)
※1回戦
7/14
高知中央 11−3 高知丸の内室戸(7)
宿毛 4−3 高知高専(14)
高知工 10−3 宿毛工(7)
高知西 12−5 伊野商(7)
7/15
岡豊 4−3 高知小津
土佐塾 8−0 高知農(7)
高知東工 10−0 高知海洋(6)
檮原 8−1 須崎工(7)
高知東 7−0 安芸(8)
中村 3−1 須崎
7/16
清水幡多農窪川 21−3 安芸桜ヶ丘(5)
追手前 6−1 高知南



[79] 2018春季大会 - 2018/07/01(Sun)  

※決勝(3/31)
土佐
110000000=2
53050041X=18
高知商
(土)横田、井下、中口、刈谷−山形
(高)北代−乗松
▽本塁打 近沢2、藤高、田嶋(高)
▽三塁打 藤田(高) 内田(土)
▽二塁打 北代、前田、田嶋、内田(高)

※準決勝(3/30)
高知商
23915=20
10000=1
宿毛
(高)北代−乗松
(宿)谷脇、吉岡−井上
▽本塁打 近沢、乗松(高)
▽三塁打 山崎、前田、藤田、乗松、田嶋、近沢(高)
▽二塁打 山崎2(高) 吉岡(宿)

土佐
111000020=5
101000000=2
高知西
(土)井下、中口、横田−山形
(高)塩田、小野−田本
▽三塁打 山本2(高)
▽二塁打 内田(土)

※準々決勝
3/28
土佐塾
10000200=3
02103004=10
土佐
(塾)河邑、浜田、芝−岡崎
(土)井上、井上、横田−山形
▽本塁打 野中(土)
▽二塁打 小笠原、馬場、西内(塾) 山形、横田、野中、福本(土)

須崎
0105020050=13
7200103001=14
高知西
(須)谷岡、上岡、谷岡−泉
(高)塩田、小野−田本
▽三塁打 今橋(須) 市川(高)
▽二塁打 浜田、川田、西森(須) 安並、西森、桑名(高)

3/27
伊野商
0000000=0
110060X=7
高知商
(伊)細川−川村
(高)北代−乗松
▽本塁打 田嶋(高)
▽二塁打 前田2、藤高、北代(高)

中村
000004000=4
21001200X=6
宿毛
(中)東、西尾、東−泥谷
(宿)谷脇−井上

※2回戦
3/26
高知西 5−2 高知東工
須崎 7−1 檮原
3/25
中村 8−0 高知中央(8)
土佐塾 4−3 高知南
土佐 4−3 高知高専
3/24
伊野商 9−2 清水幡多農窪川(7)
高知商 10−1 小津(7)
宿毛 9−5 追手前
※1回戦
3/24
高知西 19−0 高知海洋(5)
檮原 9−0 桜ヶ丘(7)
須崎 3−0 高知東
3/23
伊野商 3−1 須崎工高知丸の内室戸
高知商 5−0 宿毛工
追手前 11−0 安芸(5)
高知中央 8−1 高知工(8)
高知南 7−0 岡豊(7)
土佐 7−3 高知農



- ClipBoard -