関東大会

☆2017秋季大会
保土ケ谷球場・横須賀スタジアム
10/22は雨天中止
※1回戦
10/23
関東学園大付ー作新学院(横須賀13:00)
国学院栃木ー市川越(保土ケ谷13:00)
拓大紅陵ー慶應義塾(保土ケ谷15:30)
10/24
明秀日立ー山梨学院(保土ケ谷10:00)
健大高崎ー桐光学園(保土ケ谷12:30)
花咲徳栄ー中央学院(横須賀10:00)
東海大甲府ー霞ヶ浦(横須賀12:30)
※準々決勝(10/25)
A国学院栃木・市川越ー拓大紅陵・慶應義塾(横須賀10:00)
B明秀日立・山梨学院ー健大高崎・桐光学園(横須賀12:30)
C花咲徳栄・中央学院ー東海大甲府・霞ヶ浦(保土ケ谷10:00)
D東海大相模ー関東学園大付・作新学院(保土ケ谷12:30)
※準決勝(10/26保土ケ谷10:00)
A−B
C−D
※決勝(10/27保土ケ谷10:00)

☆2017春季大会
※決勝(5/24水戸10:00)
東海大相模
000010100=2
01000002X=3
浦和学院
(東)秋田(6.2)、大和田(0.1)、安里(1)−山田翔
(浦)近野(5)、渡辺(2)、佐野(2)−秋山
▽三塁打 山本(浦)
*安打 東4 浦11 *四死 東1 浦3
*三振 東9 浦6 *盗塁 東2 浦1
*犠打 東1 浦1 *失策 東0 浦1
*併殺 東2 浦1 *残塁 東3 浦9

※準決勝(5/23)
作新学院
0100030000=4
0000000131=5
東海大相模
(作)大関(9.0)−加藤
(東)斎藤(5.1)、大和田(0)、安里(4.2)−山田翔
▽三塁打 喜友名(東)
▽二塁打 大関(作) 後藤、森下2(東)
*安打 作6 東9 *四死 作6 東1
*三振 作10 東6 *盗塁 作1 東0
*犠打 作1 東0 *失策 作0 東0
*併殺 作0 東2 *残塁 作7 東7

浦和学院
300210000=6
001010200=4
日大三
(浦)渡辺(6)、中上(0)、近野(2)、佐野(1)−秋山
(日)桜井(4)、柿沢(4)、八木(1)−津原
▽本塁打 津原A(日)
▽二塁打 山本(浦) 大西(日)
*安打 浦10 日9 *四死 浦10 日2
*三振 浦5 日8 *盗塁 浦0 日0
*犠打 浦4 日2 *失策 浦1 日3
*併殺 浦2 日1 *残塁 浦14 日7

※準々決勝(5/22)
霞ヶ浦
000030102=6
21302000X=8
日大三
(霞)川崎(2.1)、遠藤(5.2)−鈴木
(日)金成(4.1)、八木(4.2)−津原
▽本塁打 丸山B(霞) 津原A(日)
▽三塁打 小儀(霞) 比留間(日)
▽二塁打 天野、小儀(霞) 金成、日置、津原(日)
*安打 霞7 日12 *四死 霞6 日2
*三振 霞9 日5 *盗塁 霞0 日3
*犠打 霞2 日3 *失策 霞0 日0
*併殺 霞0 日0 *残塁 霞7 日7

東海大相模
110000100=3
010100000=2
健大高崎
(東)秋田(3.2)、大和田(2.1)、斎藤(3)−山田翔
(健)伊藤(3)、片倉(3.1)、向井(0.2)、長島(2)−安藤
▽二塁打 山田翔2(東) 安藤(健)
*安打 東9 健5 *四死 東4 健4
*三振 東1 健9 *盗塁 東4 健2
*犠打 東3 健1 *失策 東0 健0
*併殺 東0 健1 *残塁 東7 健6

作新学院
401020100=8
020000110=4
早稲田実
(作)篠原(8)、高山(1)−加藤
(早)服部(1)、池田(4)、今井(2)、赤嶺(2)−野村
▽本塁打 石戸@(作) 清宮@(早)
▽二塁打 相原(作)
*安打 作16 早10 *四死 作6 早1
*三振 作1 早5 *盗塁 作3 早2
*犠打 作0 早0 *失策 作0 早0
*併殺 作2 早2 *残塁 作11 早6

前橋育英
000000000=0
00101000X=2
浦和学院
(前)根岸(4)、丸山(4)−戸部
(浦)近野(4.2)、佐野(4.1)−秋山
▽二塁打 秋山(浦)
*安打 前6 浦4 *四死 前5 浦9
*三振 前7 浦9 *盗塁 前0 浦1
*犠打 前1 浦2 *失策 前1 浦0
*併殺 前3 浦3 *残塁 前8 浦9

※2回戦
5/21
日大三
018000010=10
032200020=9
専大松戸
(日)桜井(5)、柿沢(4)−津原
(専)浜名(0.1)、川上(7.2)、古川(1)−本橋
▽本塁打 桜井@(日)
▽二塁打 大塚(日)
*安打 日11 専10 *四死 日8 専10
*三振 日8 専11 *盗塁 日1 専1
*犠打 日1 専2 *失策 日2 専3
*併殺 日1 専2 *残塁 日9 専9

山梨学院
000000003=3
00002020X=4
健大高崎
(山)宮内(4.2)、石井(2.1)、栗尾(1)−山本
(健)竹本−安藤
▽二塁打 堀江(健)
*安打 山7 健9 *四死 山4 健2
*三振 山2 健2 *盗塁 山0 健3
*犠打 山0 健1 *失策 山1 健0
*併殺 山1 健1 *残塁 山5 健7

花咲徳栄
0002230002=9
0050100013=10
早稲田実
(花)綱脇(5)、清水(4)−須永
(早)今井(3)、池田(3)、赤嶺(3)、服部(1)−野村
▽本塁打 野村A、千丸B(花) 清宮@(早)
▽三塁打 野村、須永(花) 福本(早)
▽二塁打 千丸、須永、西川(花) 野村(早)
*安打 花13 早12 *四死 花3 早4
*三振 花3 早9 *盗塁 花1 早0
*犠打 花3 早1 *失策 花0 早1
*併殺 花0 早0 *残塁 花9 早8

横浜
000000000=0
00000020X=2
浦和学院
(横)板川−福永
(浦)渡辺(5)、佐野(4)−秋山
▽二塁打 板川(横) 山本、秋山(浦)
*安打 横4 浦8 *四死 横9 浦1
*三振 横9 浦3 *盗塁 横2 浦0
*犠打 横4 浦4 *失策 横3 浦0
*併殺 横1 浦0 *残塁 横12 浦6

明秀日立
20000=2
11015X=17
作新学院
(明)猪狩(0)、粂(4)−渡辺
(作)篠原(4.1)、高山(0.2)−加藤
▽本塁打 原(明)
▽二塁打 高橋(明) 添田、相原、大関(作)
*安打 明2 作15 *四死 明2 作7
*三振 明3 作1 *盗塁 明0 作3
*犠打 明1 作1 *失策 明1 作0
*併殺 明0 作0 *残塁 明2 作5

白鴎大足利
00100000=1
20100212=8
霞ヶ浦
(白)北浦(4)、仁見(3.2)−和家
(霞)遠藤−鈴木
▽本塁打 木村@(霞)
▽三塁打 小儀(霞)
▽二塁打 木村、丸山2、斎藤(霞)
*安打 白5 霞13 *四死 白2 霞5
*三振 白3 霞6 *盗塁 白0 霞3
*犠打 白0 霞1 *失策 白0 霞3
*併殺 白0 霞1 *残塁 白8 霞9

5/20
駿台甲府
0000000000=0
0000000001=1
前橋育英
(駿)杉田(6)、荘司(3.2)−森本
(前)根岸(7.2)、丸山(2.1)−戸部
▽二塁打 花輪(駿) 堀口(前)
*安打 駿9 前5 *四死 駿0 前5
*三振 駿8 前4 *盗塁 駿0 前3
*犠打 駿1 前3 *失策 駿1 前0
*併殺 駿0 前0 *残塁 駿9 前10
(10回からタイブレーク無死1・2塁)

東海大相模
73301=14
00200=2
千葉敬愛
(東)秋田(3.2)、野口(1.1)−山田翔
(千)新原(1.1)、石山(3.2)−香取
▽本塁打 黒沢(東)
▽三塁打 森下(東)
▽二塁打 森下(東)
*安打 東13 千4 *四死 東4 千2
*三振 東0 千4 *盗塁 東5 千0
*犠打 東0 千0 *失策 東0 千3
*併殺 東0 千0 *残塁 東5 千4

※1回戦(5/20)
横浜
1003033=10
0000000=0
土浦湖北
(横)塩原(6.1)、万波(0.2)−福永
(土)矢萩(6)、池田(0)、田島(1)−永長
▽本塁打 長南(横)
▽三塁打 市村(横)
*安打 横13 土5 *四死 横6 土3
*三振 横4 土5 *盗塁 横2 土0
*犠打 横4 土0 *失策 横1 土1
*併殺 横1 土2 *残塁 横7 土5

石岡一
00000000=0
30011002=7
健大高崎
(石)岩本大(3.2)、岩本匠(3.1)−木村
(健)小野(6)、片倉(1)、長島(1)−安藤、是沢
▽三塁打 安里、小野寺(健)
▽二塁打 大越、渡口(健)
*安打 石1 健13 *四死 石2 健8
*三振 石8 健1 *盗塁 石0 健4
*犠打 石1 健3 *失策 石2 健1
*併殺 石1 健0 *残塁 石2 健13

水戸市民球場・ひたちなか市民球場

東 京
神奈川
千 葉
埼 玉
茨 城
栃 木
群 馬
山 梨

これまでの試合結果
戻る

カウンター