これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[107] 2017選手権予選 - 2017/09/03(Sun)  

※決勝(7/29)
東海大相模
100000200=3
10310040X=9
横浜(2年連続17回目)

※準決勝(7/28)
東海大相模
030000110=5
100000000=1
日大高

横浜
140100202=10
005000001=6
桐光学園

※準々決勝
7/25
慶應義塾
021210110=8
50011004X=11
桐光学園

横浜
4000032=9
0010000=1
相洋

7/26
日大藤沢
000001010=2
20300002X=7
東海大相模

立花学園
010100011=4
00051000X=6
日大高

※5回戦(7/23)
相洋 9−2 平塚学園
立花学園 16−5 氷取沢
慶應義塾 5−2 三浦学苑
日大藤沢 1−0 横浜隼人
横浜 6−2 藤沢翔陵
桐光学園 4−2 大師
日大高 9−4 星槎国際湘南
東海大相模 2−1 向上(11)
※4回戦
7/21
藤沢翔陵 4−2 横浜商
相洋 7−0 川和(7)
大師 6−5 城山
三浦学苑 10−0 伊志田(5)
横浜 6−4 武相
桐光学園 12−1 戸塚(7)
慶應義塾 7−2 桜丘
平塚学園 10−0 鶴嶺(7)
7/22
東海大相模 11−1 橘(6)
星槎国際湘南 5−1 綾瀬
立花学園 4−0 松陽
横浜隼人3−2 横浜商大高
日大高 4−1 磯子
向上 9−2 多摩(8)
氷取沢 5−4 横浜創学館
日大藤沢 4−3 横須賀総合
※3回戦
7/18
桐光学園 11−0 横浜平沼(5)
平塚学園 11−1 平塚江南(5)
大師 4−3 桐蔭学園
慶應義塾 6−0 光明相模原
横浜 9−2 秀英
三浦学苑 3−2 横須賀学院
藤沢翔陵 7−0 逗子(7)
相洋 5−3 大和
7/19
東海大相模 10−0 鶴見大付(6)
横浜隼人 10−0 横浜学園(6)
日大高 13−2 市ヶ尾(6)
横浜創学館 8−1 関東学院(8)
戸塚 13−0 上溝(7)
武相 8−3 横浜清陵
桜丘 6−0 舞岡
城山 7−2 相模原
鶴嶺 3−2 藤沢総合
川和 8−0 東(7)
横浜商 11−1 西湘(5)
伊志田 5−2 秦野総合
松陽 10−4 逗葉
日大藤沢 10−3 白山(8)
星槎国際湘南 10−0 麻布大付(7)
向上 8−1 相模田名(7)
立花学園 8−0 藤沢清流(7)
橘 7−0 生田(8)
綾瀬 9−2 山北
磯子 7−2 城郷
氷取沢 5−1 神奈川工
多摩 6−5 足柄
横浜商大高 17−2 茅ヶ崎北陵(5)
横須賀総合 5−4 湘南学院
※2回戦
7/17
鶴見大付 7−6 横浜翠陵(11)
関東学院 5−1 湘南
足柄 9−2 綾瀬西(7)
横浜隼人 21−1 相模向陽館(5)
神奈川工 15−2 横浜明朋(5)
日大藤沢 10−0 希望ヶ丘(5)
茅ヶ崎北陵 7−0 中大横浜(7)
横浜創学館 4−2 鎌倉学園
東海大相模 8−1 川崎北(8)
生田 8−5 保土ケ谷(10)
多摩 13−4 川崎総合科学
向上 6−2 法政二
横須賀総合 7−0 県商工(7)
湘南学院 10−0 港北(5)
横浜学園 14−4 永谷(6)
横浜商大高 7−0 大船(7)
白山 10−1 横浜サイエンスフロンティア(7)
橘 8−0 柏陽(8)
氷取沢 13−6 生田東(7)
相模田名 8−0 寒川(7)
7/16
秦野総合 9−8 麻溝台
慶應義塾 4−0 相模原総合
星槎国際湘南 6−0 上矢部
立花学園 24−0 釜利谷(5)
山北 6−5 秦野
城郷 5−4 高津
桜丘 1−0 霧が丘(10)
三浦学苑 5−2 慶應藤沢
伊志田 13−3 関東六浦
逗葉 6−5 橘学苑(10)
市ヶ尾 4−1 大和南
光明相模原 10−0 新城(6)
藤沢清流 6−4 光陵
綾瀬 7−2 磯子工
磯子 8−1 市川崎(7)
麻布大付 8−2 アレセイア湘南
日大高 11−2 川崎工科(7)
舞岡 8−7 横浜緑ヶ丘(11)
横須賀学院 3−0 平塚湘風
松陽 12−6 大楠
7/15
横浜 12−0 南(7)
秀英 16−1 横浜緑園(8)
武相 7−1 横浜立野
横浜清陵 10−3 麻生
逗子 7−6 弥栄
藤沢翔陵 9−2 横須賀(7)
横浜商 9−0 大磯
西湘 1−0 深沢
平塚学園 7−2 旭丘
平塚江南 2−1 山手学院
藤沢総合 2−1 相模原中教
鶴嶺 6−0 瀬谷西
相洋 12−2 海老名(5)
大和 4−0 藤沢工科
東 7−2 横浜栄
川和 3−0 座間
桐光学園 23−0 百合丘(5)
横浜平沼 8−4 元石川
上溝 5−3 横浜旭陵
戸塚 7−0 厚木東(7)
桐蔭学園 7−4 上溝南
大師 3−2 菅
相模原 4−3 瀬谷
城山 8−1 厚木北(7)
※1回戦
7/13
保土ケ谷 7−2 吉田島
相模向陽館 11−8 サレジオ学院
横浜学園 6−2 有馬
横須賀総合 10−3 相原(7)
多摩 10−2 秦野曽屋(7)
鎌倉学園 8−1 鶴見(7)
寒川 7−0 中央農(7)
茅ヶ崎北陵 8−1 県川崎(8)
大船 6−3 神奈川大付
湘南学院 15−0 麻生総合(5)
湘南 11−0 横須賀大津(5)
鶴見大付 10−0 逗子開成(5)
橘 8−0 伊勢原(7)
川崎北 8−2 横浜南陵
神奈川工 8−0 二宮(7)
白山 12−1 新栄(6)
氷取沢 7−5 津久井浜
希望ヶ丘 13−5 金沢総合
法政二 7−5 厚木西
足柄 14−10 平塚工科
7/12
城山 7−6 横浜桜陽
大楠 12−7 大和東
日大高 6−1 座間総合
城郷 3−2 橋本
逗葉 19−3 湘南学園(5)
横浜緑ヶ丘 7−3 茅ヶ崎西浜
上矢部 3−2 厚木
磯子工 7−2 小田原
市ヶ尾 11−2 田奈(7)
秦野総合 8−1 森村学園(7)
相模原総合 3−1 大井
秦野 10−0 相模原青陵神奈川総産(6)
立花学園 15−0 小田原城北工(5)
平塚湘風 4−0 大和西
藤沢清流 2−1 横須賀工(11)
伊志田 5−0 旭
磯子 26−1 海洋科学(6)
慶應藤沢 7−1 向の岡工
新城 8−7 新羽(10)
桜丘 8−5 藤嶺藤沢
7/9
武相 4−3 金沢
逗子 5−3 金井
瀬谷 4−2 浅野
相模原中教 8−0 愛川(7)
横浜清陵 15−14 上鶴間
百合丘 7−4 鎌倉
上溝 8−5 荏田
戸塚 7−0 幸(7)
横浜商 7−5 茅ヶ崎
鶴嶺 9−2 横浜翠嵐(7)
深沢 7−5 湘南工大付
上溝南 7−2 追浜(12)
旭丘 4−3 津久井
山手学院 2−1 七里ガ浜(10)
川和 15−8 平塚農(7)
横浜栄 5−4 湘南台(11)
大師 9−8 藤沢西
藤沢翔陵 8−1 岸根
海老名 4−3 住吉
大和 6−1 柏木学園
7/8
南 9−1 高浜(7)




[106] 2017春季大会 - 2017/06/10(Sat)  

※決勝(5/3)
横浜
202010242=13
110101100X=14
東海大相模
(横)及川、黒須、天内、塩原、万波、板川−吉原、福永
(東)秋田、大和田、斎藤、安里−山田翔
▽本塁打 斉藤、福永(横) 菊池(東)
▽三塁打 喜友名秋、菊池(東)
▽二塁打 黒沢2、喜友名秋、秋田(東)

※準決勝(4/30)
桐光学園
000021000=3
10211011X=7
東海大相模
(桐)冨田、棒田−桂川
(東)秋田、大和田−山田翔
▽本塁打 森下(東)
▽三塁打 斎藤(桐)
▽二塁打 斎藤(桐) 山田翔2(東)

横浜
3014002=10
0000000=0
星槎国際湘南
(横)板川−福永
(星)本田−田島
▽二塁打 山崎、福永(横) 小倉(星)

※準々決勝
4/29
桐光学園
0022107=12
2000201=5
横浜隼人
(桐)二ツ橋、棒田−桂川
(横)青山、加賀谷、鈴木翔、浅野、小石川−村瀬
▽本塁打 桂川(桐)
▽二塁打 山田、斎藤(桐) 秋元、村瀬(横)

東海大相模
000112=13
00300=3
橘学苑
(東)安里−山田翔
(橘)高波、森屋、松本−米田
▽本塁打 小松(東)
▽三塁打 黒沢、安里(東)
▽二塁打 小松、黒沢、喜友名秋(東) 三谷(橘)

4/25
横浜
203047=16
000010=1
平塚学園
(横)塩原、天内、黒須−福永
(平)柿木、松田、中島航、辻村−増田
▽三塁打 万波、福永(横)
▽二塁打 塩原、市村2、斎藤、内海、山崎(横)

慶應義塾
000001000=1
21000000X=3
星槎国際湘南
(慶)森田、渡辺−寺山
(星)本田−田島
▽二塁打 小倉(星)

※4回戦
4/23
東海大相模 12−0 大和南(5)
桐光学園 8−0 弥栄(7)
横浜隼人 11−10 向上(11)
4/22
横浜 7−3 桐蔭学園
星槎国際湘南 4−3 日大藤沢(11)
慶應義塾 2−1 三浦学苑
橘学苑 8−5 横浜創学館
平塚学園 4−3 相洋
※3回戦
4/20
横浜創学館 6−0 上矢部
橘学苑 4−2 立花学園
弥栄 9−2 相原伊勢原(7)
横浜隼人 11−0 上溝南(5)
向上 9−7 鶴嶺(11)
4/19
桐光学園 12−5 相模原(7)
桐蔭学園 7−0 城山(7)
三浦学苑 20−8 追浜(6)
相洋 12−6 横浜商
4/18
東海大相模 8−1 横浜商大高(7)
大和南 6−3 日大高
日大藤沢 11−3 横須賀総合(7)
4/16
横浜 10−1 藤沢翔陵(7)
慶應義塾 10−7 法政二
星槎国際湘南 5−2 川和
平塚学園 5−1 厚木
4/16
横浜 10−1 藤沢翔陵(7)
慶應義塾 10−7 法政二
星槎国際湘南 5−2 川和
平塚学園 5−1 厚木
※2回戦
4/16
桐光学園 7−6 戸塚
日大藤沢 11−0 横浜桜陽(7)
日大高 5−4 湘南学院
横浜創学館 6−1 霧が丘
横浜商大高 5−1 川崎工科
立花学園 10−0 住吉(5)
横浜隼人 14−2 磯子(5)
三浦学苑 11−2 瀬谷西(7)
横須賀総合 10−1 平塚翔風(7)
城山 9−2 横須賀学院(7)
相洋 4−2 横浜清陵
横浜商 8−2 山手学院
弥栄 2−1 相模原総合
鶴嶺 6−1 多摩
4/15
横浜 7−0 藤沢西(7)
慶應義塾 10−0 光陵(6)
追浜 5−3 柏木学園
星槎国際湘南 5−1 湘南台
川和 4−3 桜丘
藤沢翔陵 9−2 慶應藤沢(7)
平塚学園 11−1 大磯(5)
上矢部 7−0 大船(7)
橘学苑 7−0 希望ヶ丘(7)
相原伊勢原 3−2 海老名
上溝南 5−4 大師
向上 8−4 麻溝台
4/9
法政二 12−3 武相(8)
桐蔭学園 12−2 藤嶺藤沢(5)
東海大相模 10−0 神奈川工(5)
大和南 5−4 生田
4/8
相模原 13−0 綾瀬(5)
厚木 7−4 平塚江南
※1回戦
4/15
瀬谷西 6−2 湘南工科(10)
横須賀総合 10−3 横浜翠嵐(7)
横浜桜陽 7−6 厚木西
城山 10−5 七里ガ浜
相洋 10−1 橘(7)
山手学院 11−1 座間総合(8)
川崎工科 4−3 川崎北
湘南学院 11−0 舞岡(6)
霧が丘 8−6 東
住吉 2−1 松陽
戸塚 5−1 磯子工
相模原総合 8−7 サイエンスフロンティア
磯子 15−12 逗子
鶴嶺 8−1 金沢(8)
4/9
柏木学園 6−2 麻布大付
藤沢西 10−2 鎌倉学園(6)
向上 3−0 小田原
4/8
光陵 8−7 川崎総合科学(10)
桐蔭学園 13−3 金沢総合(7)
大磯 4−2 氷取沢
生田 9−2 城郷(7)
橘学苑 8−7 鶴見大付
海老名 6−5 厚木北(11)
湘南台 4−2 綾瀬西



[105] 2016秋季大会 - 2017/04/06(Thu)  

※決勝(9/27)
横浜
100020100=4
30000130X=7
慶應義塾
(横)樋口、増田、万波、板川−福永
(慶)生井、渡辺、森田−寺山
▽本塁打 角田(横)
▽二塁打 市村(横) 下山(慶)
br> ※準決勝
9/25
横浜商大高
0000000=0
700001X=8
慶應義塾
(横)鹿島、河野−梅田
(慶)森田−寺山
▽二塁打 宮尾2(慶)

9/24
横浜
2260012=13
0000420=6
桐光学園
(横)板川−福永
(桐)棒田、逢坂、斎藤−桂川
▽本塁打 増田(横)
▽二塁打 万波、山崎(横)

※準々決勝
9/18
慶應義塾
100010101=4
000001000=1
横浜創学館
(慶)森田−寺山
(横)川井−佐藤優
▽本塁打 正木、森野(慶)
▽二塁打 矢沢、新美、森野、森田(慶) 大川(横)

平塚学園
0010000000=1
0000000011=2
横浜商大高
(平)柿木、原田−加藤
(横)古野、鹿島、河野−梅田
▽二塁打 神部(平) 近藤、梅田(横)

9/17
横浜隼人
140000002=7
40220003X=11
桐光学園
(横)青山、鈴木翔、鴨田、加賀谷、浅野、辻永、秋元−村瀬
(桐)大工原、棒田、逢坂−桂川
▽二塁打 永嶺、秋元2(横) 山田、斎藤2(桐)

横浜
201041000=8
000000600=6
星槎国際湘南
(横)板川、塩原、板川−福永
(星)本田−田島
▽本塁打 万波(横)
▽二塁打 万波、山崎、長南(横) 杉田(星)

※4回戦
9/15
横浜 7−4 相洋
9/14
星槎国際湘南 1−0 向上
桐光学園 2−1 東海大相模
横浜商大高 4−1 桜丘
9/13
慶應義塾 10−3 日大藤沢(8)
横浜創学館 8−1 三浦学苑(8)
9/11
横浜 3−3 相洋(15)
横浜隼人 5−4 立花学園
平塚学園 5−1藤嶺藤沢
※3回戦
9/13
星槎国際湘南 2−0 鎌倉学園
9/10
星槎国際湘南 4−4 鎌倉学園(15)
横浜 6−5 法政二
東海大相模 8−1 生田等(7)
桐光学園 14−8 湘南学院
日大藤沢 13−5 厚木(7)
横浜商大高 4−3 大和
藤嶺藤沢 5−0 神奈川工
平塚学園 3−2 藤沢翔陵
向上 9−0 大師(7)
相洋 8−0 横須賀総合(7)
立花学園 9−6 日大高
横浜隼人 5−0 桐蔭学園
桜丘 3−2 海老名
慶應義塾 9−3 湘南
横浜創学館 4−1 戸塚
三浦学苑 3−0 住吉
※2回戦
9/4
桐蔭学園 8−7 横浜商
桐光学園 9−0 秦野(7)
慶應義塾 7−3 関東学院
東海大相模 9−1 川和(7)
横浜創学館 9−0 弥栄(7)
三浦学苑 8−0 山北(7)
湘南学院 5−2 希望ヶ丘
平塚学園 3−2 厚木北
藤沢翔陵 2−0 鶴見大付
日大藤沢 8−0 東(7)
横浜商大高 7−1 平塚江南
法政二 1−0 相模原
横浜隼人 6−1 湘南工大付
戸塚 4−3 光明相模原
向上 2−0 金井
生田東 5−3 逗葉
星槎国際湘南 7−1 茅ヶ崎北陵
住吉 8−7 有馬
鎌倉学園 5−4 横浜桜陽
相洋 15−2 金沢(6)
横須賀総合 6−4 光陵
立花学園 4−3 平塚湘風
桜丘 7−6 武相
海老名 2−1 藤沢西
神奈川工 9−5 市ヶ尾
湘南 7−0 横浜翠嵐(7)
9/3
横浜 14−7 伊志田(6)
大師 9−1 藤沢総合高浜(7)
日大高 2−1 相模原総合
大和 3−1 上溝南
藤嶺藤沢 4−2 橘学苑
厚木 9−8 磯子
※1回戦
9/3
東海大相模 16−0 岸根(5)
桐蔭学園 10−0 西湘
金井 10−7 横須賀
茅ヶ崎北陵 2−1 麻溝台
鎌倉学園 11−1 横浜清陵総合(6)
法政二 7−3 相模田名
相洋 10−0 大船(6)
光陵 11−0 横須賀工(5)
立花学園 10−2 横浜学園(7)
湘南工大付 4−3 氷取沢(12)
秦野 3−0 松陽
希望ヶ丘 12−8 百合丘
逗葉 3−0 菅
平塚江南 7−2 橘
桜丘 6−4 横浜立野
藤沢西 2−1 茅ヶ崎西浜(10)
市ヶ尾 10−3 七里ガ浜(8)
平塚学園 13−0 麻生総合市川崎(5)
鶴見大付 11−1 座間総合(5)
東 4−0 瀬谷西
湘南 7−4 多摩
関東学院 7−0 秦野総合(7)
光明相模原 6−5 横浜栄
弥栄 6−5 白山(14)
住吉 7−0 橋本(8)
山北 4−2 麻布大付



- ClipBoard -