これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[134] 2018春季大会 - 2018/06/23(Sat)  

※決勝(4/5)
れいめい
001120011=6
001000100=2
樟南
(れ)松江−桑波田
(樟)宮下、池田−斎藤
▽三塁打 川口(れ)
▽二塁打 橋口(れ) 吉川、川越(樟)

※準決勝(4/4)
樟南
033001003=10
010100330=8
国分中央

れいめい (不) 神村学園(不祥事で辞退)

※準々決勝(4/2)
川内
00000000=0
01003023=9
神村学園

れいめい
003310100=8
003010001=5
鹿屋中央

鹿屋
001000021=4
00100006X=7
国分中央

鹿児島実
30000000=3
22102102=10
樟南

※4回戦
4/1
れいめい 5−3 鹿児島工
鹿屋中央 8−5 大島
鹿屋 6−5 鹿児島情報
国分中央 4−0 薩南工
3/31
神村学園 11−1 種子島(5)
川内 6−3 鹿児島
樟南 2−1 尚志館
鹿児島実 9−3 鹿児島南
※3回戦
3/30
大島 5−2 加世田
鹿屋中央 9−1 古仁屋(7)
鹿児島情報 14−8 出水工
鹿屋 6−5 鹿児島城西
3/29
鹿児島 5−1 鹿屋工
れいめい 11−0 川内商工(5)
鹿児島工 5−4 池田(10)
国分中央 10−0 甲南(5)
薩南工 8−2 徳之島
樟南 8−0 鹿屋農(7)
3/28
神村学園 15−8 鹿児島玉龍(8)
種子島 4−3 志布志
川内 4−3 出水中央
尚志館 12−0 奄美(6)
鹿児島南 10−0 指宿(5)
鹿児島実 10−0 大口(8)
※2回戦
3/27
加世田 10−3 錦江湾(8)
古仁屋 6−1 連合B
鹿屋中央 11−3 種子島中央(7)
鹿児島情報 7−0 指宿商(8)
出水工 7−4 出水商
3/26
池田 3−2 隼人工
鹿児島工 4−1 川辺
大島 4−3 喜界
鹿屋 4−1 加治木
鹿児島城西 5−3 国分
甲南 11−7 鹿児島高専
3/25
鹿児島 6−5 鹿児島商
川内商工 9−1 鶴丸(7)
れいめい 10−0 鶴翔(5)
国分中央 11−0 沖永良部(5)
徳之島 8−1 加治木工(7)
薩南工 5−4 鹿児島中央
3/24
川内 7−0 連合A(7)
出水中央 8−1 薩摩中央(7)
鹿屋工 6−2 曽於
樟南 15−0 連合C(5)
鹿屋農 18−0 鹿児島第一(5)
奄美 4−3 ラサール
3/23
鹿児島玉龍 2−0 武岡台
種子島 10−0 松陽(5)
志布志 8−6 出水(13)
尚志館 10−0 与論(6)
鹿児島南 11−4 鹿児島水産(8)
指宿 9−2 志學館(7)
3/22
神村学園 3−1 枕崎
大口 5−0 樟南二
鹿児島実 10−0 吹上(6)
※1回戦
3/22
出水中央 7−0 伊集院(8)
沖永良部 9−4 明桜館
奄美 3−0 頴娃

連合A−霧島・串良商・屋久島
連合B−川薩清修館・蒲生
連合C−鹿児島東・開陽・修学館・特別支援・加世田常潤・市来農芸・串木野



[133] 2017秋季大会 - 2018/03/21(Wed)  

※決勝(10/7)
神村学園
003030000000003=9
000100410000000=6
鹿児島実
(神)金城、中里、金城、中里−渡辺
(実)立本、吉村−西村、益満
▽三塁打 阿次富(神)
▽二塁打 金城(神) 西、岩下、中島

※準決勝(10/6)
鹿児島情報
0110000100=3
2000000011=4
神村学園
(情)沖田、本村ー新山
(神)金城、中里−渡辺
▽本塁打 羽月(神)
▽三塁打 川崎、沖田(情)
▽二塁打 伊地知、川崎、山口(情) 金城(神)

鹿屋中央
000000200=2
01301010X=6
鹿児島実
(中)矢野、向井、柊木野−新有留、中俣
(実)立本、吉村−益満
▽本塁打 柊木野(中)
▽三塁打 原口(実)
▽二塁打 向井、神田卓磨(中) 椎葉、西畑(実)

※準々決勝
10/4
鹿児島情報
00000020001=3
00000200000=2
樟南
(情)沖田、窪島、本村ー新山
(樟)松本ー栗山
▽二塁打 川崎(情)

神村学園
04055=14
00000=0
鶴丸
(神)河野、下地−渡辺
(鶴)児玉、下野、永山、平原、山野−山野、桜木
▽三塁打 渡辺(神)
▽二塁打 河野、羽月、福島、高那(神) 桜木(鶴)

10/3
薩南工
00000000000=0
00000000001=1
鹿児島実
(薩)水野、柳元、水野、柳元、水野、柳元、水野、柳元、水野−迫
(実)吉村−西村、益満

鹿児島商
022000201=7
00005210X=8
鹿屋中央
(商)有村、横谷−田野
(中)向井、柊木野−新有留
▽本塁打 向井(中)
▽二塁打 西之原2,塩屋、南之園2(商) 新有留、柊木野、篠田(中)

※4回戦
7/2
鹿屋中央 11−1 川辺
鹿児島商 6−4 徳之島
神村学園 10−0 鹿児島南
鶴丸 12−3 出水商
7/1
鹿児島実 7−0 鹿児島工
薩南工 5−1 喜界
鹿児島情報 5−1 枕崎
樟南 5−4 加世田
※3回戦
9/30
鹿児島商 2−1 国分中央
徳之島 4−1 加治木
神村学園 8−1 志布志(7)
鹿屋農 8−7 鹿児島南
9/29
喜界 9−1 池田
鹿屋中央 3−1 −鹿屋
鶴丸 8−1 大島
鹿児島情報 11−6 出水工
川辺 7−6 れいめい
出水商 5−2 古仁屋
9/28
枕崎 4−1 出水中央
薩南工 7−6 錦江湾
加世田 8−6 鹿児島中央
9/27
鹿児島中央 2−2 加世田(15)
樟南 10−2 武岡台
鹿児島実 7−1 鹿屋工
鹿児島工 5−0 奄美
※2回戦
9/26
鹿児島商 7−0 指宿(7)
加治木 11−0 鹿児島東開陽修学館高支加世田常潤市来農串木野(5)
徳之島 3−1 鹿児島高専
神村学園 9−0 川内(7)
志布志 15−1 与論(5)
鹿児島南 11−1 大口(5)
鹿屋農 4−0 国分
出水商 4−3 種子島
9/25
鹿屋中央 7−0 種子島中央(7)
鹿屋 10−1 薩摩中央(7)
れいめい 3−1 隼人工(13)
川辺 7−0 志學館(7)
国分中央 5−3 尚志館
古仁屋 6−4 鹿児島第一
鶴丸 12−8 鹿児島玉龍
大島 6−4 川内商工
9/24
錦江湾 10−0 頴娃(5)
喜界 4−3 伊集院
池田 5−4 加治木工
鹿児島情報 9−7 鹿児島
出水工 4−1 沖永良部
枕崎 14−4 松陽(6)
出水中央 7−6 鹿児島城西
鹿児島中央 8−0 川薩清修館蒲生(7)
9/23
鹿児島実 12−0 甲南(5)
鹿屋工 7−0 出水(7)
奄美 7−5 鶴翔
鹿児島工 8−1 ラサール(7)
薩南工 9−0 指宿商(7)
加世田 4−1 鹿児島水産
武岡台 8−1 吹上(8)
樟南 17−2 明桜館(5)
※1回戦
9/22
鹿児島第一 14−9 霧島屋久島串良商
枕崎 6−5 曽於
9/21
錦江湾 7−4 樟南二



[132] 2017選手権予選 - 2017/09/14(Thu)  

※決勝(7/20)
鹿児島
000011000=2
00001004X=5
神村学園(5年ぶり4回目)

※準決勝(7/18)
鹿屋中央
005000040000=9
000220311001=10
鹿児島

神村学園
0000200201=5
0011020000=4
樟南


※準々決勝
7/16
鹿児島城西
000000000=0
00000013X=4
鹿屋中央

鹿児島
000020023=7
200022000=6
鹿児島実

7/15
大島
000000000=0
00200110X=4
樟南

川内商工
0000000=0
2010301=7
神村学園

※4回戦
7/14
鹿屋中央 7−1 種子島
大島 6−2 松陽
樟南 13−0 鹿児島水産(5)
鹿児島城西 8−1 志布志(7)
7/13
神村学園 8−2 加世田
鹿児島実 4−0 鹿屋
川内商工 9−2 鹿児島中央(8)
鹿児島 7−6 鶴丸
※3回戦
7/12
松陽 7−5 加治木工
種子島 4−3 国分(10)
鹿児島水産 4−2 鹿児島工
志布志 10−3 出水(7)
樟南 9−0 尚志館(7)
鹿児島城西 8−0 国分中央(7)
7/11
鹿屋中央 9−8 れいめい
鶴丸 9−2 市来農芸(8)
鹿児島 2−1 枕崎
川内商工 10−0 武岡台(5)
大島 11−5 鹿児島玉龍
鹿児島中央 10−5 鹿児島高専
7/10
神村学園 6−1 出水中央
鹿児島実 10−1 川辺(7)
加世田 3−2 鹿屋工
鹿屋 8−1 鹿児島商(7)
※2回戦
7/10
樟南 14−0 加治木(5)
鹿児島城西 10−0 伊佐農林(6)
出水 6−2 指宿商
7/9
鹿児島工 8−0 伊集院(7)
出水 2−2 指宿商(15)
鹿児島水産 10−0 串良商垂水(5)
志布志 6−1 種子島中央
尚志館 3−2 明桜館(11)
国分中央 9−0 川薩清修館
7/7
鹿児島玉龍 12−1 出水工(5)
鹿屋中央 4−2 川内
加治木工 11−8 吹上
種子島 9−0 甲南(7)
松陽 9−8 指宿
国分 8−0 頴娃(7)
7/6
枕崎 7−0 喜界(7)
川内商工 13−3 鶴翔(6)
鹿児島 2−1 池田
武岡台 8−1 出水商(7)
大島 4−0 大口
れいめい 5−2 錦江湾
7/5
鹿児島商 1−0 徳之島
鹿屋工 6−1 鹿屋農
鶴丸 9−3 薩摩中央
鹿児島中央 7−0 屋久島(7)
鹿児島高専 19−6 志學館(5)
市来農芸 4−3 与論
7/3
神村学園 9−3 沖永良部
鹿児島実 6−1 鹿児島情報
川辺 10−3 曽於(8)
出水中央 7−0 樟南二(7)
鹿屋 8−1 蒲生
加世田 9−1 奄美(7)

※1回戦
7/2
加治木工 7−0 古仁屋(7)
鹿屋中央 3−2 鹿児島南(10)
鹿児島水産 9−4 霧島
甲南 8−1 隼人工(7)
志布志 12−0 開陽修学館鹿児島東特別支援加世田常潤(5)
7/1
鹿屋 5−1 薩南工
加世田 4−0 ラサール
市来農芸 7−6 鹿児島第一(12)
志學館 21−9 串木野



- ClipBoard -