これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[96] 2018春季大会 - 2018/06/22(Fri)  

※決勝(4/3)
大手前高松
220010100=6
101011000=4
寒川
(大)中村、吉田−平井
(寒)山岡、高橋、加茂−山田
▽二塁打 内田、森谷、山本(大) 曽田(寒)
▽三塁打 福本(寒)

※3位決定戦(4/3)
観音寺総合
00002=2
13062=12
高松商
(観)細川、成行、森末−佐
(高)香川−藤川
▽三塁打 北山(観) 飛倉、佐々木(高)
▽二塁打 篠宮、香川、米麦(高)

※準決勝(4/2)
観音寺総合
20000=2
50124=12
大手前高松
(観)細川、北山−佐柳
(大)中村−平井
▽本塁打 山本、内田(大)
▽三塁打 森谷、内田(大)
▽二塁打 中村、森谷(大)

高松商
143000000=8
01423000X=10
寒川
(高)高橋、上領、香川、松岡−藤川
(寒)中條、高橋、山岡、加茂−山田
▽二塁打 佐々木2、米麦、飛倉(高) 福本2、原井、吉井(寒)

※準々決勝(3/31)
高松北
120000110=5
13010100X=6
大手前高松
(高)大西、森−兵庫
(大)吉田、蓮井、中村−平井
▽二塁打 大西(高) 山本(大)

香川西
0002010=3
4221001=10
観音寺総合
(香)佐藤、中村、青山−稲田
(観)細川−佐柳
▽三塁打 広岡(香)
▽二塁打 佐藤、稲田(香) 横山(観)

高松商
101000200=4
000000000=0
丸亀
(高)香川−藤川
(丸)大平、矢野−岡本
▽本塁打 藤川(高)
▽三塁打 香川、佐々木(高)

丸亀城西
00100001000=2
00100010001=3
寒川
(丸)大前−福田
(寒)高橋、山岡、加茂−山田
▽三塁打 佐竹(丸)
▽二塁打 大前、水野(丸) 山田、浜田、吉井(寒)

※3回戦
3/29
高松北 8−1 高専詫間(7)
観音寺総合 10−6 志度
丸亀城西5−0 高松桜井
丸亀 7−6 多度津(10)
3/28
大手前高松 6−2 高松南
香川西 2−0 藤井
寒川 7−0 坂出(7)
高松商 10−1 高松中央(7)
※2回戦
3/27
高松北 14−0 笠田(5)
観音寺総合 5−4 坂出商
高松桜井 8−0 石田(7)
多度津 8−1 飯山(8)
3/26
高松南 5−3 三本松
藤井 11−2 三木(7)
坂出 9−3 高松西
高松中央 7−0 香川中央
3/25
高専詫間 10−0 善通寺一
志度 11−4 高松
丸亀城西 8−0 津田
丸亀 6−1 高松一
香川西 6−5 坂出工
3/24
観音寺総合 4−2 観音寺一
大手前高松 4−1 小豆島中央
高松商 8-1 高瀬(7)
寒川 5−3 尽誠学園
※1回戦
3/24
観音寺総合 4−2 観音寺一
3/22
高松北 5−0 高専高松
藤井 4−3 高松工芸
高松桜井 4−3 琴平
飯山 10−0 高松東(5)



[95] 2017秋季大会 - 2018/03/21(Wed)  

※決勝(10/14)
英明
003100000=4
020000000=2
大手前高松
(英)黒河−中村
(大)大西、吉田、中村−平井
▽本塁打 中村(英)

※3位決定戦(10/14)
尽誠学園
020100000000=3
000010020001=4
高松商
(尽)中西−奥村
(商)香川−藤川
▽本塁打 中西(尽)
▽三塁打 犬飼(尽)
▽二塁打 永尾、伊井、大西(尽) 高畠、松岡(商)

※準決勝(10/8)
尽誠学園
010100010=3
200000101=4
大手前高松
(尽)中西、大西−奥村
(大)大西、吉田、中村−平井
▽二塁打 永尾(尽) 大西(大)

高松商
010001101=4
00000204X=6
英明
(商)香川−藤川
(英)黒河−中村
▽本塁打 加藤(英)
▽三塁打 篠宮(高)
▽二塁打 田中2、山上(英)

※準々決勝(10/7)
尽誠学園
110018=11
000000=0
四国学院大香川西
(尽)中西、河合−奥村
(香)中村、佐藤−増田
▽二塁打 奥村、中村(尽)

高松商
021001200=6
010000001=2
高松
(商)松岡、高橋−藤川
(高)青野−石田
▽三塁打 佐藤(商) 森本(高)
▽二塁打 嵯峨山、藤川(商) 佐々木、兵頭(高)
  
英明
000010000=1
000000000=0
丸亀
(英)黒河−中村
(丸)東山−岡本
▽二塁打 千原(英)

大手前高松
100002600=9
101001000=3
丸亀城西
(大)大西、吉田、中村−平井
(丸)大前、大西徳、大前−福田
▽本塁打 山本、内田(大)
▽二塁打 西本2、内田(大) 水野(丸)

※3回戦
10/1
丸亀 3−2 観音寺総合
高松 3−2 高松中央
高松商 7−3 高松北
四国学院大香川西 7−4 観音寺一
尽誠学園 5−1 多度津
大手前高松 7−0 坂出工
9/30
丸亀城西 10−0 高瀬
英明 1−0 三本松
※2回戦
9/30
観音寺総合 3−1 小豆島中央
高松中央 9−2 三木
多度津 7−0 坂出
坂出工 5−4 高松東
9/24
英明 4−1 津田
丸亀 5−0 藤井
高松北 10−3 高松工芸
観音寺一 10−0 飯山
大手前高松 2−1 高松南
高瀬 5−1 高専詫間
9/23
三本松 3−2 高専高松
尽誠学園 10−1 高松一
高松 2−1 香川中央
高松商 2−0 志度
四国学院大香川西 4−3 琴平
丸亀城西 2−0 寒川
※1回戦
9/18
観音寺総合 6−0 善通寺一
高松中央 4−3 坂出商
高松北 4−3 高松桜井
多度津 7−0 石田
坂出工 8−1 高松西



[94] 2017選手権予選 - 2017/09/14(Thu)  

※決勝(7/23)
三本松(24年ぶり3回目)
000040120=7
000100000=1
丸亀城西

※準決勝(7/22)
三本松
000100050=6
010000130=5
大手前高松

丸亀
000210000=3
10211001X=6
丸亀城西

※準々決勝
7/20
香川西
000300012=6
131000002=7
大手前高松

丸亀城西
001110001=4
101010000=3
尽誠学園

7/19
高松
010000000=1
01130110X=7
丸亀

高松商
000010230=6
30000040X=7
三本松

※3回戦
7/16
三本松 12−0 善通寺一(5)
丸亀 3−1 藤井
香川西 11−1 香川中央(6)
丸亀城西 2−1 観音寺総合
7/17
高松商 4−1 高松南
高松 8−6 高松北
大手前高松 7−2 津田
尽誠学園 12−3 高専高松
※2回戦
7/15
高松商 10−0 志度(6)
高松北 6−3 高松東
尽誠学園 9−0 高専詫間(7)
大手前高松 7−4 観音寺一
津田 5−4 高松中央
高専高松 2−0 琴平
7/13
高松南 2−0 高松西
高松 14−4 飯山
香川西 3−2 高瀬
観音寺総合 9−4 寒川
7/12
丸亀城西 5−1 高松桜井
善通寺一 5−3 高松一
藤井 2−0 小豆島中央
7/11
三本松 4−1 坂出商
丸亀 6−5 英明(10)
香川中央 7−1 坂出
※1回戦
7/10
琴平 7−2 笠田
尽誠学園 5−1 坂出工
高松北 8−6 三木(13)
高松中央 5−4 石田
7/9
高松商 8−5 高松工芸
大手前高松 5−4 多度津



- ClipBoard -