これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[96] 2018春季大会 - 2018/06/27(Wed)  

※決勝(5/6)
日本航空石川
000000000=0
01000300X=4
星稜
(日)大橋、稲垣−井岡、夏川
(星)奥川−山瀬
▽二塁打 内山、奥川、山瀬(星)

※準決勝(5/5)
日本航空石川
001145=11
000010=1
金沢
(日)大橋、重吉−井岡
(金)向井、辻本、石見−尾野
▽二塁打 小板、長谷川(日) 朝賀(金)
金沢学院
020100001=4
20320002X=9
星稜
(金)田中、山下、御影池−中
(星)竹谷、寺沢、奥川−山瀬
▽本塁打 渕上(金)
▽三塁打 南保、山本(星)
▽二塁打 矢富(金)

※準々決勝(5/3)
金沢商
020000000=2
30010020X=6
星稜
(金)惣田、村井−木越
(星)奥川、山口、佐藤−山瀬
▽二塁打 南保(星)

日本航空石川
1202061=12
0000020=2
飯田
(日)大橋、稲垣−井岡、夏川
(飯)木挽、室峰−干場
▽本塁打 井岡(日)
▽二塁打 小板、大橋2、的場、上田(日) 西村(飯)

津幡
0000000=0
221011X=7
金沢学院
(津)戸部、松田−相原
(金)田中−中
▽三塁打 権谷(金)
▽二塁打 田中、渕上、畑佐(金)

小松
0000000=0
001440X=9
金沢
(小)小川、町谷−中西
(金)大筆、大村−尾野
▽三塁打 尾野、清水(金)
▽二塁打 清都(小) 清水(金)

※3回戦
5/1
津幡 9−2 七尾(7)
金沢学院 5−1 石川県工
小松 3−1 野々市明倫
金沢 9−1 金沢桜丘
4/30
星稜 7−0 小松明峰(8)
金沢商 11−1 金沢泉丘
飯田 6−4 金沢市工
日本航空石川 11−3 小松市立(8)
※2回戦
4/29
津幡 4−2 北陸学院
七尾 4−3 輪島
石川県工 4−0 鹿西
金沢学院 11−2 穴水(7)
小松 3−2 鵬学園
野々市明倫 5−2 鶴来
金沢 5−0 遊学館
金沢桜丘 22−0 翠星加賀(5)
4/28
星稜 5−0 寺井
小松明峰 8−4 金沢二水
金沢商 4−2 金沢西
金沢泉丘 6−5 羽咋
飯田 6−1 金沢錦丘
小松市立 3−2 金沢龍谷
金沢市工 3−2 小松大谷
日本航空石川 8−2 松任
※1回戦
4/22
鹿西 9−0 国際高専(7)
野々市明倫 8−7 門前
鶴来 4−3 金沢大付
遊学館 6−1 小松工
金沢 10−0 大聖寺(6)
小松大谷 17−1 宝達(5)
金沢市工 6−5 七尾東雲(11~
金沢龍谷 9−1 能登
小松市立 4−3 辰巳丘向陽内灘
4/21
小松明峰 12−3 金沢北陵(7)
金沢西 4−3 羽咋工
金沢商 10−0 金沢伏見(6)
輪島 4−3 石川高専
七尾 3−2 小松商
石川県工 2−0 大聖寺実



[95] 2017秋季大会 - 2018/04/20(Fri)  

※決勝(9/30)
日本航空石川
035000010=9
20000170X=10
星稜
(日)前田、杉本、中川−井岡
(星)奥川、寺沢、河村、山口、奥川−山瀬
▽本塁打 杉本、上田(日)
▽三塁打 的場(日)
▽二塁打 上田(日) 山瀬2、福本、鯰田

※3位決定戦(9/30)
金沢学院
000000011=2
000000010=1
小松
(金)田中、御影池−中
(小)小川−中西
▽二塁打 権谷(金)

※準決勝(9/29)
日本航空石川
1132331=14
0004010=5
金沢学院
(日)中川、前田、杉本−井岡
(金)田中、山下、安田、伊藤−中
▽本塁打 上田(日)
▽三塁打 中西、上田(日) 渕上(金)
▽二塁打 原田、小板(日) 河原(金)

小松
00000000=0
50000101=7
星稜
(小)小川、町谷−中西
(星)奥川、山口−山瀬
▽三塁打 福本、南保、奥川(星)

※準々決勝
9/24
羽咋
010000300=4
00000230X=5
小松
(羽)上島−桶谷
(小)小川−中西
▽三塁打 山本(小)
▽二塁打 岩谷、西藤(羽)

金沢学院
2030113=10
1101000=3
北陸学院
(金)田中−中
(北)小竹、小堀、松本、末田−二又
▽本塁打 矢富(金)
▽三塁打 権谷(金) 田中(北)
▽二塁打 河原(金) 田中、宮本、栂木(北)

9/23
金沢桜丘
2012001=6
7031011=13
日本航空石川
(金)高平、牧口−茶木
(日)中川、前田−井岡
▽本塁打 原田(日)
▽三塁打 山崎(金)
▽二塁打 高井(金) 的場2、上田、長谷川(日)

飯田
000000100=1
20000000X=2
星稜
(飯)木挽−松鶴
(星)奥川−山瀬
▽二塁打 直川(飯) 福本2(星)

※3回戦
9/19
小松 2−0 大聖寺実
金沢学院 5−4 小松工
飯田 7−0 松任(7)
9/18
飯田 4−4 松任(15)
星稜 9−2 野々市明倫(7)
羽咋 6−4 石川県工
北陸学院 7−6 遊学館(12)
金沢桜丘 3−2 小松大谷
日本航空石川 10−0 石川高専(5)
※2回戦
9/17
小松 13−6 小松市立(8)
大聖寺実 9−3 七尾東雲
金沢学院 8−1 小松商(8)
小松工 8−6 金沢西
9/16
野々市明倫 5−2 金沢錦丘
飯田 13−5 小松明峰
羽咋 11−0 金沢北陵(5)
北陸学院 6−0 金沢市工
金沢桜丘 20−4 金沢二水(5)
石川高専 6−5 七尾
9/15
松任4−3大聖寺
小松大谷10−1小松大谷(7)
9/14
石川県工2−1寺井
遊学館8−0鹿西(7)
9/10
星稜 8−1 尾山台(8)
日本航空石川 12−2 輪島(5)
※1回戦
9/10
大聖寺実 5−4 金沢商
七尾東雲 21−2 金沢大付(5)
金沢北陵 7−5 能登
羽咋 2−0 鵬学園
金沢学院 3−0 津幡
小松商 5−1 鶴来
9/9
金沢錦丘 8−0 金沢高専(8)
小松明峰 5−4 金沢伏見
飯田 6−2 羽咋工
北陸学院 16−3 穴水(5)
金沢市工 7−3 金沢
金沢桜丘 11−0 門前(5)
金沢二水 9−8 辰巳丘向陽内灘
七尾 14−0 翠星加賀(5)
石川高専 11−1 宝達(5)



[94] 2017選手権予選 - 2017/09/11(Mon)  

※決勝(7/29)
遊学館
002000000=2
03002000X=5
日本航空石川(8年ぶり2回目)

※準決勝(7/28)
星稜
00300112000=7
00001105001=8
日本航空石川

遊学館
001100013=6
000010000=1
寺井

※準々決勝
7/26
津幡
001000300=4
100000022=5
寺井

日本航空石川
030001120=7
000001003=4
小松大谷

7/23
星稜
210011024=11
000001000=1
金沢市工

北陸学院
001000031=5
00112020X=6
遊学館

※3回戦
7/21
遊学館 8−6 金沢
金沢市工 5−4 金沢桜丘(13)
北陸学院 4−3 小松商
星稜 11−3 野々市明倫
7/22
日本航空石川 6−0 金沢西
津幡 4−0 小松
寺井 4−2 大聖寺実
小松大谷 10−1 輪島(7)
※2回戦
7/17
寺井 13−1 金沢泉丘(7)
金沢 4−3 金沢商(10)
星稜 12−2 羽咋工(7)
津幡 7−0 金沢北陵(7)
金沢市工 8−2 門前
小松商 9−2 小松工(8)
日本航空石川 3−0 鵬学園
小松大谷 4−3 石川高専
7/18
遊学館 1−0 飯田
野々市明倫 4−1 石川県工
北陸学院 7−3 金沢学院
金沢桜丘 6−2 尾山台
7/19
七尾 11−5 小松
金沢西 7−0 松任(7)
大聖寺実 4−2 鹿西(11)
輪島 15−0 金沢錦丘(5)
※1回戦
7/17
七尾 5−2 七尾東雲
7/16
鹿西 17−0 加賀(5)
金沢西 4−0 能登
大聖寺実 3−0 金沢向陽内灘
輪島 12−0 金沢伏見(5)
小松 9−1 鶴来(8)
金沢錦丘 11−7 小松市立
7/15
飯田 6−0 宝達
北陸学院 11−4 金沢二水(8)
尾山台 5−1 穴水
遊学館 17−1 金沢高専(5)
金沢桜丘 14−0 金沢大付(5)
石川県工 6−5 羽咋
金沢学院 8−7 小松明峰
松任 6−0 翠星
野々市明倫 5−3 金沢辰巳丘
7/14
石川高専−大聖寺



- ClipBoard -