これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[100] 2019夏季大会 - 2019/08/30(Fri)  

※決勝(7/28)
星稜(2年連続20回目)
000101004=6
000100010=2
小松大谷

※準決勝(7/27)
小松大谷
300302011=10
120000000=3
津幡

星稜
3000100103=8
1000004001=6
鵬学園

※準々決勝
7/24
日本航空石川
010000300=4
02102000X=5
小松大谷

星稜
101000000=2
001000000=1
遊学館

7/25
鵬学園
011071=10
000000=0
金沢龍谷

輪島
200000000=2
00000003X=3
津幡

※3回戦
7/21
星稜 12−0 金沢大付(5)
小松大谷 12−2 金沢商(7)
遊学館 11−1 鹿西(5)
日本航空石川 8−7 小松
7/22
鵬学園 5−4 金沢泉丘
輪島 6−3 金沢
金沢龍谷 8−1 北陸学院(8)
津幡 3−1 金沢桜丘
※2回戦
7/20
金沢工 3−2 北陸学院
金沢桜丘 5−3 野々市明倫(11)
金沢龍谷 7−2 小松工
津幡 8−0 小松商(7)
金沢泉丘 14−1 金沢西(7)
金沢 14−2 羽咋(5)
7/17
鹿西 6−5 飯田
金沢商 2−0 石川高専
7/16
金沢大付 5−4 金沢二水(10)
鵬学園 7−0 大聖寺実(7)
7/15
星稜 10−0 七尾東雲(6)
小松 8−1 小松明峰(8)
日本航空石川 7−0 石川県工(7)
遊学館 8−6 金沢学院
輪島 22−0 翠星(5)
小松大谷 12−0 金沢伏見(5)
※1回戦
7/14
小松工 7−0 羽咋工(7)
羽咋 3−1 大聖寺
金沢龍谷 9−0 金沢錦丘(7)
金沢 2−0 鶴来
金沢西 8−1 松任(7)
7/13
飯田 5−4 能登
金沢泉丘 9−2 門前(7)
鹿西 4−2 七尾
津幡 12−2 小松市立(6)
小松商 2−1 寺井
金沢商 11−0 金沢北陵(6)
7/12
石川高専 11−4 金沢辰巳丘金沢向陽宝達穴水(8)



[99] 2019春季大会 - 2019/06/27(Thu)  

※決勝(5/5)
星稜
002001005=8
020000300=5
日本航空石川

※準決勝(5/4)
鵬学園
000010000=1
10000003X=4
日本航空石川

星稜
531011=11
001000=1
輪島

※準々決勝(5/2)
遊学館
102100210=7
41005000X=10
日本航空石川

輪島
0604061=17
0030000=3
野々市明倫

小松大谷
101000000=2
20022000X=6
星稜

北陸学院
301000000=4
00000005X=5
鵬学園

※3回戦
4/30
野々市明倫 5−0 小松商
鵬学園 13−7 津幡
輪島 4−2 金沢市工
北陸学院 4−3 金沢商(13)
4/29
星稜 14−0 金沢錦丘(5)
日本航空石川 5−3 金沢泉丘
小松大谷 3−0 金沢
遊学館 12−2 小松市立(6)
※2回戦
4/28
金沢商 10−0 金沢大付(7)
野々市明倫 4−1 金沢北陵
輪島 6−1 鶴来
金沢市工 7−0 能登(7)
小松商 5−2 七尾東雲
鵬学園 9−0 小松工
津幡 6−5 小松明峰
北陸学院 6−3 石川高専
4/27
星稜 11−0 七尾(5)
金沢 12−3 金沢桜丘(7)
小松市立 10−0 小松
小松大谷 4−2 寺井
金沢錦丘 8−0 羽咋(7)
金沢泉丘 11−0 松任
遊学館 9−2 金沢学院(8)
日本航空石川 10−1 門前
※1回戦
4/21
金沢市工 6−0 鹿西
能登 8−7 金沢二水
津幡 12−2 飯田(5)
野々市明倫 8−4 金沢西
小松明峰 13−0 辰巳丘向陽宝達穴水(5)
4/20
日本航空石川 19−0 羽咋工(5)
小松大谷 12−2 金沢龍谷
石川高専 6−3 大聖寺実
寺井 8−1 金沢伏見
北陸学院 4−3 石川県工
門前 6−5 大聖寺



[98] 2018秋季大会 - 2018/10/19(Fri)  

※決勝(9/26)
遊学館
000000000=0
10022110X=7
星稜
(遊)岡田、畑中、小山、布施−橋場
(星)寺沢、奥川−山瀬
▽本塁打 山瀬、福本(星)
▽二塁打 内山(星)

※3位決定戦(9/26)
小松商
00010200002=5
10110000000=3
鵬学園
(小)北、塚本、寺瀬−宮吉
(鵬)米田−竹中
▽三塁打 守沢(鵬)
▽二塁打 吉元、中川、宮吉2(小) 薄井、川畑(鵬)

※準決勝(9/23)
小松商
000100000=1
00003101X=5
遊学館
(小)北、塚本、寺瀬−宮吉
(遊)布施、高田−橋場
▽二塁打 清水(小) 山口、佐藤(遊)

星稜
0322001=8
0000000=0
鵬学園
(星)荻原、寺西−内山
(鵬)増山、小池田−竹中
▽三塁打 内山(星)
▽二塁打 奥川、山瀬、知田(星)

※準々決勝(9/22)
星稜
520001005=13
011000011=4
金沢
(星)奥川−山瀬
(金)東又、辻本、小寺−尾野
▽本塁打 奥川(星) 松原(金)
▽三塁打 福本(星) 東(金)
▽二塁打 山瀬、内山(星) 大倉(金)

金沢商
001000000=1
20102000X=5
小松商
(金)村井、川田−室木
(小)北−宮吉
▽二塁打 平野、中(金) 沖谷、中川(小)

金沢泉丘
001000000=1
00000033X=6
遊学館
(金)寺下、海口、中山−中林
(遊)岡田、高田−橋場
▽三塁打 中林(金)
▽二塁打 山口(遊)

鵬学園
110000020=4
000000000=0
鶴来
(鵬)米田−竹中
(鶴)東、下−林
▽二塁打 竹中、守沢(鵬) 林(鶴)

※3回戦
9/17
星稜 7−0 野々市明倫(7)
鶴来 5−2 飯田
金沢泉丘 6−3 七尾東雲
遊学館 4−3 金沢龍谷
鵬学園 5−3 輪島
9/16
金沢商 7−1 小松工
小松商 5−4 小松大谷
金沢 16−0 七尾(5)
※2回戦
9/16
鵬学園 6−0 羽咋工
鶴来 6−4 鹿西
輪島 6−3 石川高専
9/15
小松大谷 9−8 金沢桜丘
七尾東雲 6−5 金沢市工
金沢泉丘 5−4 日本航空石川
遊学館 12−1 能登(5)
七尾 8−7 大聖寺
9/14
金沢 5−3 寺井
星稜 6−0 金沢錦丘
小松商 10−9 津幡(14)
9/12
金沢商 10−1 金沢大付(8)
小松工 3−1 北陸学院
金沢龍谷 6−4 金沢学院
飯田 1−0 小松
野々市明倫 5−0 大聖寺実
※1回戦
9/12
輪島 7−0 金沢伏見(7)
9/11
日本航空石川 13−9 石川県工
遊学館 11−4 門前
金沢泉丘 9−0 金沢西
9/9
鶴来 4−2 羽咋
石川高専 11−4 小松明峰(7)
大聖寺 9−6 金沢北陵
9/8
小松大谷 10−0 宝達穴水辰巳丘向陽内灘(5)
金沢桜丘 8−0 翠星松任加賀(7)
鹿西 10−3 金沢二水(8)
七尾 7−2 小松市立



- ClipBoard -