これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[159] 2018夏季大会 - 2018/08/28(Tue)  

*東兵庫大会
※決勝(7/28)
市尼崎
000000000=0
00002000X=2
報徳学園(8年ぶり15回目)

※準決勝(7/26)
市尼崎
000046200=12
011040000=6
村野工

報徳学園
000010101=3
000020000=2
神戸国際大付

※準々決勝(7/24)
長田
000000000=0
01000000X=1
報徳学園

市尼崎
01030003=7
00000000=0
西宮東

村野工
100020000=3
000000001=1
須磨翔風

神戸国際大付
400010000=5
000010010=2
兵庫工

※4回戦(7/22)
西宮東 1−0 北須磨
村野工 11−4 神戸北(7)
長田 12−5 神戸高専(8)
須磨翔風 5−3 県伊丹
報徳学園 4−2 滝川二
兵庫工 8−6 関西学院
市尼崎 3−1 神港学園
神戸国際大付 12−11 育英(12)
※3回戦
7/18
長田 8−1 神戸学院大付(8)
関西学院 2−1 甲南
北須磨 6−0 星陵
兵庫工 10−2 神戸第一(7)
西宮東 8−1 御影(7)
村野工 10−6 神港橘
神戸高専 1−0 市西宮
神戸北 7−5 西宮南
7/19
須磨翔風 7−0 西宮甲山(7)
県伊丹 2−0 雲雀丘学園
滝川二 7−1 科学技術
育英 8−2 川西明峰
神戸国際大付 10−0 甲陽学院(5)
神港学園 8−4 滝川
市尼崎 8−1 須磨友が丘(7)
報徳学園 10−0 神戸甲北(5)
※2回戦
7/17
神戸国際大付 8−3 武庫荘総合
甲陽学院 6−1 伊丹北
7/16
報徳学園 9−2 伊丹西(7)
須磨翔風 3−0 伊川谷
須磨友が丘 10−0 兵庫(7)
滝川 8−3 東灘
西宮甲山 5−1 尼崎稲園
市尼崎 8−6 尼崎小田(10)
長田 9−1 鳴尾(8)
県伊丹 5−0 神戸商
滝川二 5−4 西宮今津(13)
神戸甲北 3−2 須磨学園(11)
神戸学院大付 9−2 宝塚西
科学技術 7−2 猪名川
育英 9−2 川西緑台(7)
雲雀丘学園 7−5 舞子
神港学園 10−0 宝塚東(5)
川西明峰 2−0 県芦屋
7/15
星陵 4−1 尼崎工
村野工 7−5 神戸弘陵
御影 3−0 県尼崎
西宮東 3−0 宝塚
兵庫工 11−5 夢野台
関西学院 11−2 県西宮(8)
市西宮 3−1 六甲アイランド
北須磨 1−0 −神戸高塚
神戸北 8−1 須磨東(8)
神港橘 1−0 西宮北
甲南 8−1 神戸(8)
神戸第一 4−2 尼崎北
神戸高専 7−0 伊川谷北(7)
西宮南 4−3 市伊丹
※1回戦
7/13
西宮今津 10−3 仁川学院(7)
武庫荘総合 9−1 宝塚北(8)
7/12
尼崎工 7−4 川西北陵
県西宮 10−2 灘(8)
伊川谷 2−1 尼崎西(11)
村野工 7−0 尼崎双星(8)
六甲アイランド 9−0 神戸鈴蘭台(7)
尼崎小田 8−7 葺合(12)

*東兵庫大会
*西兵庫大会
※決勝(7/27)
明石商(初優勝)
100020300=6
030000000=3
姫路工

※準決勝(7/25)
東播工
000000000=0
20300000X=5
姫路工

小野
0000000300=3
0000000031=4
明石商

※準々決勝(7/23)
小野
201000010=4
000000110=2


東播工
010000000=1
000000000=0
加古川東

洲本
000200000=2
02110001X=5
明石商

三田西陵
1000000=1
026000X=8
姫路工

※4回戦(7/21)
加古川東 2−1 相生
小野 5−1 豊岡
明石商 6−1 姫路南
東播工 6−1 姫路東
社 2−0 津名
三田西陵 9−1 三木北(7)
姫路工 9−2 飾磨工(7)
洲本 3−0 西脇工
※3回戦
7/17
明石商 7−0 高砂(7)
姫路東 4−0 淳心学院
津名 7−1 夢前
加古川東 6−3 相生産(10)
相生 5−4 篠山鳳鳴
小野 5−3 篠山産
豊岡 7−0 神崎(7)
東播工 6−1 氷上
姫路南 4−0 和田山
社 11−1 多可(6)
7/18
飾磨工 11−1 琴丘(5)
姫路工 8−1 明石(7)
西脇工 5−2 加古川西
三田西陵 3−0 三田松聖
洲本 7−0 山崎(8)
三木北 4−3 淡路三原(13)
※2回戦
7/15
山崎 8−1 県農業(8)
多可 7−0 柏原(7)
7/14
洲本 2−1東播磨
篠山産 11−0 太子(5)
姫路工 7−5 市川
明石商 5−0 西脇
西脇工 13−0 北摂三田
津名 6−2 市姫路
三田西陵 18−0 氷上西(5)
豊岡 3−2 加古川北
飾磨工 8−4 浜坂
社 5−1 北条
氷上 6−4 出石
淡路三原 2−0 明石城西
加古川西 30−0 自由ヶ丘(5)
明石 1−0 明石西(13)
三木北 5−4 姫路西(11)
相生 5−2 福崎
7/13
姫路東 6−1 三木
琴丘 2−1 明石南
小野 2−1 三田学園
淳心学院 9−0 蒼開(7)
和田山 36−0 伊和(5)
加古川東 5−1 龍野
東播工 5−4 洲本実
相生産 5−0 姫路飾西
篠山鳳鳴 5−2 豊岡総合
高砂 11−0 加古川南(8)
三田松聖 8−1 高砂南(8)
神崎 4−2 佐用
姫路南 7−0 白陵(7)
夢前 10−0 有馬(6)
※1回戦
7/12
明石西 4−3 明石北(10)
姫路工 4−0 東洋大姫路
北摂三田 11−9 三田祥雲館
氷上 3−2 飾磨(10)
市姫路 10−0 香住(7)
北条 11−2 姫路別所(7)
県農業 5−2 三木東
東播磨 7−0 吉川(8)
柏原 15−5 明石高専(6)
浜坂 8−1 生野(7)
7/11
龍野 1−0 龍野北
三木北 6−5 明石清水(10)
加古川北 9−3 香寺
三木 7−4 赤穂
相生 11−4 上郡(8)
白陵 8−5 相生学院
高砂南 7−3 小野工
太子 7−2 姫路商
小野 9−2 淡路(7)
西脇 8−1 八鹿(7)
和田山 7−3 県立大付
相生産 6−4 網干
豊岡総合 7−3 千種
神崎 12−3 村岡
洲本実 3−2 播磨南
明石城西 5−4 松陽(14)



[158] 2018春季大会 - 2018/06/26(Tue)  

※決勝(5/4)
滝川二
010000002=3
00001030X=4
明石商
(滝)中原、小北−江端
(明)中森、福谷−水上

※3位決定戦(5/4)
市尼崎
200012000=5
040000000=4
西脇工
(尼)小森、竹中−佐藤
(西)山中−西山

※準決勝(5/3)
市尼崎
000000100=1
00000200X=2
滝川二
(尼)小森−佐藤
(滝)田辺−江端
▽二塁打 中村(尼) 高島、長谷川、三橋(滝)

明石商
001010001=3
000001000=1
西脇工
(明)勝本、宮口、福谷−山本
(西)前田−西山
▽二塁打 右田、安藤(明) 弓場(西)

※準々決勝(4/30)
三田松聖
000000000=0
20000001X=3
西脇工
(三)高垣−山下
(西)山中−西山
▽二塁打 若林(三) 岸本(西)

星陵
0001000=1
242000X=8
市尼崎
(星)西口、船引−仲井
(尼)小森、竹中−佐藤
▽三塁打 中田(尼)
▽二塁打 佐藤、東野(尼)

滝川二
300200010=6
000010000=1
神戸国際大付
(滝)中原、田辺−江端
(神)鍵、栗原−笹部
▽二塁打 長谷川、古谷、高島(滝)

三田学園
000020000=2
00020100X=3
明石商
(三)徳重−中西
(明)松本、福谷−山本
▽三塁打 右田(明)
▽二塁打 田渕(明)

※3回戦(4/28)
明石商 8−1 姫路東(7)
神戸国際大付 10−3 神戸弘陵(7)
星陵 2−1 関西学院
三田学園 5−4 飾磨工(11)
三田松聖 4−2 加古川東
西脇工 3−2 津名
滝川二 6−4 市西宮
市尼崎 6−2 須磨翔風(8)
※2回戦
4/22
三田学園 2−1 社
飾磨工 6−4 市川
明石商 4−1 淡路三原
姫路東 3−2 東播工
三田松聖 1−0 姫路南
加古川東 7−1 福崎
西脇工 3−1 豊岡
津名 5−3 洲本
4/21
神戸弘陵 14−0 西宮東(5)
滝川二 2−1 報徳学園
市西宮 4−3 宝塚西
市尼崎 8−1 県伊丹(7)
須磨翔風 5−1 神港学園
関西学院 5−3 兵庫工
※1回戦(4/15)
社 12−1 柏原(5)
洲本 3−2 姫路工(13)



[157] 2017秋季大会 - 2018/04/12(Thu)  

※決勝(10/8)
西脇工
000000002=2
00000030X=3
明石商
(西)山中、西山−西山、江口
(明)加田−山本
▽三塁打 安藤(明)
▽二塁打 西村(西)

※3位決定戦(10/8)
市尼崎
011000100=3
30000010X=4
神港学園
(尼)竹中、小森−佐藤
(神)亀谷、羽地−戸倉
▽二塁打 中村、松田(尼) 戎、戸倉(神)

※準決勝(10/7)
西脇工
000002220=6
010200001=4
神港学園
(西)山中、西山−西山、江口
(神)亀谷、羽地−戸倉
▽三塁打 西村2、山中(西)
▽二塁打 斉部、亀谷(神)

市尼崎
000000=0
006301=10
明石商
(尼)田辺、白石−佐藤
(明)加田−山本
▽本塁打 勝本(明)
▽二塁打 金丸2(尼) 加田(明)

※準々決勝(10/1)
尼崎小田
100000000=1
00100202X=5
西脇工
(尼)井畑、寺本、鈴木−定井
(西)山中−西山
▽三塁打 西山(西)
▽二塁打 岸本(西)

市尼崎
122002000=7
110010001=4
関西学院
(尼)竹中、小森−佐藤
(関)堀尾、羽渕、井上、平山、鈴木−松倉、佐藤、正木
▽二塁打 佐藤、白石、洞(尼) 堀尾、羽渕(関)

神港学園
220000110=6
030003000=5
淡路三原
(神)亀谷−戸倉
(淡)中田、阿部、中田−長谷
▽本塁打 別所(淡)
▽二塁打 海端(神) 北川、長谷(淡)

育英
0000001=1
100700X=8
明石商
(育)岡崎、今朝丸、池田、塩谷−前川
(明)加田−山本
▽三塁打 安藤、加田(明)

※3回戦
9/30
西脇工 2−1 武庫荘総合
尼崎小田 4−2 三田松聖
育英 4−3 姫路工
明石商 4−1 報徳学園
9/24
淡路三原 5−1 市川
神港学園 5−4 東洋大姫路(13)
関西学院 8−3 兵庫工
市尼崎 4−2 篠山鳳鳴
※2回戦
9/23
武庫荘総合 8−1 尼崎工(7)
尼崎小田 9−6 三田学園
三田松聖 13−6 西宮東
市川 9−2 姫路南(8)
淡路三原 6−5 三木
神港学園 7−5 滝川二
東洋大姫路 3−1 加古川西
報徳学園 13−0 飾磨工(5)
9/18
姫路工 9−0 香寺(7)
育英 4−0 市西宮
兵庫工 17−0 飾磨(5)
関西学院 10−0 神戸鈴蘭台(6)
市尼崎 8−5 須磨翔風
篠山鳳鳴 7−1 北摂三田
明石商 3−0 社
9/16
西脇工 4−2 北須磨
※1回戦
9/18
報徳学園 4−1 明石南
9/16
育英 6−5 津名
市西宮 2−1 神港橘
飾磨工 4−0 洲本
9/10
滝川二 4−2 柏原
東洋大姫路 5−2 赤穂
飾磨 7−2 尼崎西
関西学院 6−4 明石北
須磨翔風 6−0 神戸第一
市尼崎 10−3 加古川東(7)
北摂三田 1−0 豊岡
香寺 3−2 西宮今津
社 8−0 姫路東(7)
神戸鈴蘭台 4−3 浜坂(15)
9/9
北須磨 3−1 神戸高塚
武庫荘総合 9−4 明石
尼崎工 12−2 姫路西(5)
三田学園 1−0 東播工(11)
尼崎小田 7−3 甲南
西宮東 2−1 須磨学園
姫路南 9−5 福崎
三木 6−4 県伊丹
淡路三原 4−1 星陵
神港学園 4−3 神戸国際大付



- ClipBoard -