兵庫

☆2018夏季大会
*東兵庫大会
※決勝(7/28)
市尼崎
000000000=0
00002000X=2
報徳学園(8年ぶり15回目)

※準決勝(7/26)
市尼崎
000046200=12
011040000=6
村野工

報徳学園
000010101=3
000020000=2
神戸国際大付

※準々決勝(7/24)
長田
000000000=0
01000000X=1
報徳学園

市尼崎
01030003=7
00000000=0
西宮東

村野工
100020000=3
000000001=1
須磨翔風

神戸国際大付
400010000=5
000010010=2
兵庫工

※4回戦(7/22)
西宮東 1−0 北須磨
村野工 11−4 神戸北(7)
長田 12−5 神戸高専(8)
須磨翔風 5−3 県伊丹
報徳学園 4−2 滝川二
兵庫工 8−6 関西学院
市尼崎 3−1 神港学園
神戸国際大付 12−11 育英(12)
※3回戦
7/18
長田 8−1 神戸学院大付(8)
関西学院 2−1 甲南
北須磨 6−0 星陵
兵庫工 10−2 神戸第一(7)
西宮東 8−1 御影(7)
村野工 10−6 神港橘
神戸高専 1−0 市西宮
神戸北 7−5 西宮南
7/19
須磨翔風 7−0 西宮甲山(7)
県伊丹 2−0 雲雀丘学園
滝川二 7−1 科学技術
育英 8−2 川西明峰
神戸国際大付 10−0 甲陽学院(5)
神港学園 8−4 滝川
市尼崎 8−1 須磨友が丘(7)
報徳学園 10−0 神戸甲北(5)
※2回戦
7/17
神戸国際大付 8−3 武庫荘総合
甲陽学院 6−1 伊丹北
7/16
報徳学園 9−2 伊丹西(7)
須磨翔風 3−0 伊川谷
須磨友が丘 10−0 兵庫(7)
滝川 8−3 東灘
西宮甲山 5−1 尼崎稲園
市尼崎 8−6 尼崎小田(10)
長田 9−1 鳴尾(8)
県伊丹 5−0 神戸商
滝川二 5−4 西宮今津(13)
神戸甲北 3−2 須磨学園(11)
神戸学院大付 9−2 宝塚西
科学技術 7−2 猪名川
育英 9−2 川西緑台(7)
雲雀丘学園 7−5 舞子
神港学園 10−0 宝塚東(5)
川西明峰 2−0 県芦屋
7/15
星陵 4−1 尼崎工
村野工 7−5 神戸弘陵
御影 3−0 県尼崎
西宮東 3−0 宝塚
兵庫工 11−5 夢野台
関西学院 11−2 県西宮(8)
市西宮 3−1 六甲アイランド
北須磨 1−0 −神戸高塚
神戸北 8−1 須磨東(8)
神港橘 1−0 西宮北
甲南 8−1 神戸(8)
神戸第一 4−2 尼崎北
神戸高専 7−0 伊川谷北(7)
西宮南 4−3 市伊丹
※1回戦
7/13
西宮今津 10−3 仁川学院(7)
武庫荘総合 9−1 宝塚北(8)
7/12
尼崎工 7−4 川西北陵
県西宮 10−2 灘(8)
伊川谷 2−1 尼崎西(11)
村野工 7−0 尼崎双星(8)
六甲アイランド 9−0 神戸鈴蘭台(7)
尼崎小田 8−7 葺合(12)

*東兵庫大会
*西兵庫大会
※決勝(7/27)
明石商(初優勝)
100020300=6
030000000=3
姫路工

※準決勝(7/25)
東播工
000000000=0
20300000X=5
姫路工

小野
0000000300=3
0000000031=4
明石商

※準々決勝(7/23)
小野
201000010=4
000000110=2


東播工
010000000=1
000000000=0
加古川東

洲本
000200000=2
02110001X=5
明石商

三田西陵
1000000=1
026000X=8
姫路工

※4回戦(7/21)
加古川東 2−1 相生
小野 5−1 豊岡
明石商 6−1 姫路南
東播工 6−1 姫路東
社 2−0 津名
三田西陵 9−1 三木北(7)
姫路工 9−2 飾磨工(7)
洲本 3−0 西脇工
※3回戦
7/17
明石商 7−0 高砂(7)
姫路東 4−0 淳心学院
津名 7−1 夢前
加古川東 6−3 相生産(10)
相生 5−4 篠山鳳鳴
小野 5−3 篠山産
豊岡 7−0 神崎(7)
東播工 6−1 氷上
姫路南 4−0 和田山
社 11−1 多可(6)
7/18
飾磨工 11−1 琴丘(5)
姫路工 8−1 明石(7)
西脇工 5−2 加古川西
三田西陵 3−0 三田松聖
洲本 7−0 山崎(8)
三木北 4−3 淡路三原(13)
※2回戦
7/15
山崎 8−1 県農業(8)
多可 7−0 柏原(7)
7/14
洲本 2−1東播磨
篠山産 11−0 太子(5)
姫路工 7−5 市川
明石商 5−0 西脇
西脇工 13−0 北摂三田
津名 6−2 市姫路
三田西陵 18−0 氷上西(5)
豊岡 3−2 加古川北
飾磨工 8−4 浜坂
社 5−1 北条
氷上 6−4 出石
淡路三原 2−0 明石城西
加古川西 30−0 自由ヶ丘(5)
明石 1−0 明石西(13)
三木北 5−4 姫路西(11)
相生 5−2 福崎
7/13
姫路東 6−1 三木
琴丘 2−1 明石南
小野 2−1 三田学園
淳心学院 9−0 蒼開(7)
和田山 36−0 伊和(5)
加古川東 5−1 龍野
東播工 5−4 洲本実
相生産 5−0 姫路飾西
篠山鳳鳴 5−2 豊岡総合
高砂 11−0 加古川南(8)
三田松聖 8−1 高砂南(8)
神崎 4−2 佐用
姫路南 7−0 白陵(7)
夢前 10−0 有馬(6)
※1回戦
7/12
明石西 4−3 明石北(10)
姫路工 4−0 東洋大姫路
北摂三田 11−9 三田祥雲館
氷上 3−2 飾磨(10)
市姫路 10−0 香住(7)
北条 11−2 姫路別所(7)
県農業 5−2 三木東
東播磨 7−0 吉川(8)
柏原 15−5 明石高専(6)
浜坂 8−1 生野(7)
7/11
龍野 1−0 龍野北
三木北 6−5 明石清水(10)
加古川北 9−3 香寺
三木 7−4 赤穂
相生 11−4 上郡(8)
白陵 8−5 相生学院
高砂南 7−3 小野工
太子 7−2 姫路商
小野 9−2 淡路(7)
西脇 8−1 八鹿(7)
和田山 7−3 県立大付
相生産 6−4 網干
豊岡総合 7−3 千種
神崎 12−3 村岡
洲本実 3−2 播磨南
明石城西 5−4 松陽(14)

これまでの試合結果

全国地方大会情報
トップに戻る

カウンター