これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[82] 2018春季大会 - 2018/06/23(Sat)  

※決勝(4/29)
広島新庄
00021100101=6
04001000000=5
西条農
(新)桑田、玉津、竹辺−木村
(西)藤田、東森−吉川
▽本塁打 古川智=代打(新)
▽三塁打 古川智(新)
▽二塁打 土居、脇本(新)

※準決勝(4/28)
市立呉
100100100=3
20010010X=4
西条農
(市)沼田仁、中田−浜元
(西)東森、藤田−吉川
▽本塁打 今田(西)
▽三塁打 財津(西)
▽二塁打 西岡(市)

呉港
000000000=0
01040200X=7
広島新庄
(港)福井、金藤、安田−松尾、清水
(新)桑田、竹辺−木村
▽本塁打 木村2、高野(新)
▽二塁打 松本(新)

※準々決勝(4/22)

0000000=0
104200X=7
広島新庄
(広)山上、渡辺−宮本
(新)桑田、竹辺、桑田、竹辺−木村
▽二塁打 河内(新)

如水館
100000000=1
00000140X=5
呉港
(如)田中、河津、田中、橘高、近藤−山下
(港)福井−松尾
▽二塁打 吉原(如)

大竹
000000020=2
010010001=3
市立呉
(大)広谷−大平
(市)沼田仁、中田−浜元
▽二塁打 金谷(市)

呉工
000000002=2
00220010X=5
西条農
(工)堀内、竹内−三浦
(西)藤田−吉川
▽三塁打 広津(西)
▽二塁打 三浦(工) 石本(西)

※3回戦(4/21)
広 8−2 神辺旭
広島新庄 7−1 崇徳
呉港 5−4 広島工大高
如水館 4−0 広島工
市立呉 12−2 三次
大竹 6−2 誠之館
呉工 3−2 庄原実
西条農 2−1 基町
※2回戦
4/15
広 5−3 広陵
広島新庄 9−4 国際学院
崇徳 9−2 英数学館
広島工 5−1 府中東
如水館 7−2 三次青陵
市立呉 3−1 瀬戸内
三次 10−9 広島商
庄原実 7−0 安芸府中
基町 8−3 三原
西条農 6−1 近大福山
呉港 8−3 尾道商
大竹 4−2 高陽東
神辺旭 6−3 吉田
4/14
広島工大高9−1神辺
誠之館10−7呉商
呉工6−2福山工
※1回戦(4/14)
広陵16−7国泰寺
吉田14−5総合技術
広島新庄14−0因島
崇徳4−2武田
尾道商12−0沼田
広島工7−0安佐北賀茂北湯来南
如水館10−3美鈴が丘
市呉6−3盈進
広島商8−1尾道東
大竹9−0尾道
庄原実6−5宮島工
三原12−5向原
近大福山7−3賀茂



[81] 2017秋季大会 - 2018/04/15(Sun)  

※決勝(10/14)
盈進
132000002=8
000001010=2
広島国際学院
(盈)下江、浜岡−清水拓
(国)小谷、平田、柴崎、津村、平田−住田
▽二塁打 下江、寄高、当田(盈)

※3位決定戦(10/14)
瀬戸内
000102001=4
000010000=1
尾道
(瀬)山崎、山根、新保−東大翔
(尾)東條、藤井−森田
▽二塁打 中津(尾)

※準決勝(10/8)
尾道
000010020=3
00200123X=5
盈進
(尾)藤井、東條−森田
(盈)浜岡、下江−清水拓
▽二塁打 能島、寄高(盈)

瀬戸内
001001100=3
00700000X=7
広島国際学院
(瀬)山崎、山根、新保−東大翔
(国)柴崎、平田、小谷−住田
▽三塁打 名原(瀬)
▽二塁打 山崎(瀬) 垣原、平田2(国)

※準々決勝(10/7)
国際学院
000010125=9
100100000=2
福山工
(国)小谷−住田
(福)大村−三好
▽三塁打 巳之口2(国) 西本(福)
▽二塁打 平田(国)

尾道商
000000000=0
00000200X=2
尾道
(商)安富、野村−馬場
(尾)井上−森田
▽二塁打 森田(尾)

瀬戸内
210002000=5
001000001=2
広島工大高
(瀬)浴本−東大翔
(工)徳森、中間、花升−西村
▽三塁打 前田(工)
▽二塁打 今田(工)

高陽東
000020000=2
00120010X=4
盈進
(高)岸田−黒川
(盈)下江−清水拓
▽二塁打 吉田、倉本(高) 清水拓、寄高(盈)

※3回戦(10/1)
国際学院 7−4 広島商
福山工 4−3 賀茂
瀬戸内 4−3 呉
広島工大高 6−5 庄原実
尾道 5−0 大竹
尾道商 6−4 西条農
盈進 1−0 広陵
高陽東 11−4 呉工
※2回戦
9/30
国際学院 4−2 吉田
広島商 10−1 武田
賀茂 11−4 基町
呉 5−0 崇徳
庄原実 7−2 因島
広島工大高 8−7 広島工
尾道 6−2 広
大竹 11−0 向原
西条農 10−5 観音
広陵 11−0 山陽
呉工 7−6 三次青陵
高陽東 10−3 英数学館
9/16
福山工 10−3 黒瀬(7)
尾道商 10−1 大門(7)
瀬戸内 14−5 府中(7)
盈進 8−4 呉港
※1回戦
9/24
広島工大高 10−2 近大福山
9/16
国際学院 10−0 総合技術(6)
武田 9−2 神辺(7)
基町 11−9 三次
呉 11−2 尾道北(7)
庄原実 7−5 城北
広 10−3 祇園北(7)
大竹 4−2 神辺旭
西条農 9−6 呉商
広陵 3−1 広島新庄
呉工 3−2 如水館
高陽東 8−1 廿日市(8)



[80] 2017選手権予選 - 2017/09/14(Thu)  

※決勝(7/25)
広陵(3年ぶり22回目)
000600003=9
000020300=5
広島新庄

※準決勝(7/23)
広島商
000000000=0
00000100X=1
広陵

大竹
000300000=3
00413600X=14
広島新庄

※準々決勝(7/22)
西条農
000000000=0
10000000X=1
広島商

広陵
011026=10
000000=0
尾道商

大竹
100000020=3
000010010=2
尾道

高陽東
02000=2
0516X=12
広島新庄

※4回戦(7/19)
広島新庄 3−0 広
尾道 2−1 瀬戸内
大竹 10−3 宮島工(7)
高陽東 3−1 山陽(12)
広陵 11−0 美鈴が丘(5)
尾道商 8−0 近大福山
広島商 3−2 神辺旭
西条農 7−0 府中東(7)
※3回戦
7/16
宮島工 3−0 如水館
広 8−3 福山工
瀬戸内 8−4 井口
尾道 8−5 広島工大高
広島新庄 11−0 油木(5)
山陽 7−0 観音(7)
大竹 7−0 廿日市西(7)
高陽東 9−0 庄原実(8)
7/15
広陵 10−0 祇園北(5)
美鈴が丘 10−0 戸手(6)
広島商 6−5 市呉
神辺旭 2−0 舟入
近大福山 9−4 呉商
尾道商 6−5 国際学院(10)
府中東 2−1 可部
西条農 2−1 三次青陵
※2回戦
7/13
広島新庄 12−0 黒瀬(7)
大竹 10−0 呉昭和並木大柿(5)
瀬戸内 11−1 向原(5)
可部 16−6 河内(8)
井口 12−2 広島市工(5)
観音 7−6 海田
油木 2−1 加計
山陽 3−0 安芸南
西条農 1−0 加計芸北
尾道 4−3 呉港(12)
廿日市西 10−0 福山葦陽
広 10−2 修道(7)
府中東 11−1 上下(6)
三次青陵 7−1 忠海
福山工 7−6 城北
広島工大高 3−2 武田
7/12
尾道商 8−1 国泰寺(7)
広島商 11−1 世羅
戸手 3−2 総合技術
広陵 9−3 崇徳
呉商 5−0 明王台
近大福山 5−1 因島
舟入 9−8 廿日市(12)
庄原実 10−2 広島商船
市呉 11−1 尾道北(5)
神辺旭 12−2 賀茂北(5)
高陽東 7−5 庄原格致
如水館 8−1 三次(8)
祇園北 6−2 賀茂
宮島工 8−3 盈進
国際学院 18−1 千代田(5)
美鈴が丘 2−1 五日市(11)
※1回戦
7/10
黒瀬 15−0 松永(7)
尾道 8−1 呉三津田(8)
三次青陵 12−1 音戸(5)
山陽 4−2 安西
広島工大高 6−1 日彰館
大竹 5−4 安芸府中
上下 10−0 福山商(5)
油木 12−5 福山
可部 6−5 竹原
加計芸北 11−5 安佐北湯来南
井口 6−5 沼田
廿日市西 11−2 英数学館
7/9
尾道北 4−1 神辺
神辺旭 2−1 吉田(13)
国泰寺 9−3 呉工
美鈴が丘 7−6 基町
三次 10−3 三原東(7)
賀茂 5−4 大門
広 10−0 三原(6)
広島商船 10−0 呉宮原(5)
盈進 9−0 熊野(7)
庄原格致 8−1 府中(7)
明王台 5−3 呉高専
国際学院 8−1 誠之館(7)
広島商 1−0 尾道東
7/8
崇徳 9−7 広島工



- ClipBoard -