これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[84] 2018秋季大会 - 2018/10/19(Fri)  

※決勝(10/13)
市呉
000010000=1
100000001=2
広陵
(呉)住本、沼田仁−秋山
(広)河野、石原−鉤流
▽三塁打 中村(広)
▽二塁打 塩田(呉) 河野(広)

※3位決定戦(10/13)
崇徳
005000000=5
000101000=2
広島新庄
(崇)藤田−池上
(新)桑田、永野−木村
▽二塁打 黒岩、野田、藤田(崇) 明光、木村(新)

※準決勝(10/7)
広島新庄
010000000=1
44000010X=9
広陵
(新)桑田、賀谷、桑田−木村
(広)河野、森、山川−鉤流
▽三塁打 中村(広)
▽二塁打 木村(新) 岑(広)

崇徳
000140010=6
30100013X=8
市呉
(崇)和田、倉本、藤田−池上
(呉)沼田仁−秋山
▽本塁打 松岡(崇)
▽三塁打 池上、下城(崇)
▽二塁打 松岡、下城(崇) 田辺(呉)

※準々決勝(10/6)
広陵
112001001=6
200110000=4
武田
(広)河野、石原−鉤流
(武)谷岡−郷地
▽三塁打 金沢、藤井、中村(広)
▽二塁打 小野2、谷岡(武)

崇徳
3030140=11
0020010=3
尾道
(崇)和田、藤田−池上
(尾)井上、藤井、瀧本−板垣
▽三塁打 野田(崇) 中津(尾)

市呉
130100100=6
200000000=2
西条農
(呉)沼田仁−秋山
(西)大田、田村−橋本
▽三塁打 塩田(呉)
▽二塁打 塩田、上垣内(呉) 常広2(西)


004010000=5
01021120X=7
広島新庄
(広)渡辺−淀河内、角原
(新)桑田、永野−木村
▽三塁打 織田(広)
▽二塁打 大林、渡辺(広) 木村2、永野(新)

※3回戦(9/23)
広陵 2−1 広島商
崇徳 10−7 高陽東
尾道 3−2 広島工(11)
武田 12−5 広島国泰寺
広島新庄 8−0 大竹(7)
広 7−0 盈進
西条農 6−5 如水館
市呉 11−0 広島国際学院(6)
※2回戦
9/22
広島工 7−3 宮島工
9/16
広陵 14−0 庄原実(5)
如水館 12−1 呉港(7)
広島新庄 9−8 尾道商(11)
盈進 5−4 廿日市西
広島商 5−1 呉三津田
広島国泰寺 2−1 祇園北
広 11−1 尾道北
西条農 8−0 瀬戸内
市呉 7−4 三次
広島国際学院 5−2 五日市
崇徳 6−5 総合技術
尾道 10−0 加計芸北
9/15
武田 10−0 庄原格致
高陽東 17−1 向原
大竹 8−0 安芸府中
※1回戦
9/16
広島工 2−0 安芸南
9/15
広島商 8−3 神辺旭
庄原実 15−1 因島
広島国泰寺 8−3 大門
尾道商 5−0 福山誠之館
廿日市西 7−5 広島城北
広 1−0 安西
西条農 4−2 広島工大高
如水館 11−0 吉田
崇徳 6−4 英数学館
尾道 10−0 府中東
五日市 5−3 近大福山



[83] 2018夏季大会 - 2018/09/11(Tue)  

※決勝(7/28)
広島新庄
2101000000=4
0030000101=5
広陵(2年連続23回目)

※準決勝(7/27)
広島新庄
510001040=11
000001000=1
広島工大高

広島商
000010000=1
01001010X=3
広陵

※準々決勝(7/25)
国際学院
10100=2
52041=12
広陵

広島商
100000200101=5
000000003100=4
尾道

広島新庄
101428=16
000000=0
広島工

崇徳
001100=2
400107=12
広島工大高

※4回戦(7/24)
広陵 10−0 三原(5)
広島商 11−0 山陽(5)
国際学院 3−0 大竹
崇徳 10−0 高陽東(6)
広島新庄 10−1 可部(7)
尾道 9−4 瀬戸内
広島工 9−4 基町
広島工大高 9−6 広
※3回戦
7/21
広島商 8−1 尾道北(7)
広島工大高 10−4 上下
基町 5−2 如水館
広島新庄 6−1 尾道商
広陵 10−0 西条農(6)
大竹 10−0 呉宮原(5)
山陽 9−8 盈進(10)
高陽東 4−3 呉港
7/22
崇徳 4−1 五日市
尾道 11−2 沼田(7)
瀬戸内 12−1 吉田(7)
広島工 7−1 賀茂
国際学院 13−5 呉三津田(8)
広 9−2 武田(7)
可部 6−4 −英数学館
三原 5−3 庄原実
※2回戦
7/19
西条農 11−1 福山明王台(6)
吉田 6−4 世羅
尾道商 6−0 三次
呉宮原 15−0 竹原(5)
広島商 2−1 市呉(11)
山陽 6−0 舟入
盈進 8−1 加計芸北(8)
呉港 12−0 三原東(5)
上下 6−2 修道
如水館 13−3 安西(5)
広島新庄 12−0 尾道東(5)
広陵 19−0 松永(5)
大竹 7−0 祇園北(8)
尾道北 3−1 府中東
広島工大高 4−3 総合技術
高陽東 13−1 因島(7)
基町 4−3 三次青陵
7/20
三原 11−5 安芸南
可部 11−5 湯来南並木呉昭和
崇徳 9−0 熊野(7)
広島工 12−0 油木(5)
呉三津田 6−0 安佐北
瀬戸内 16−4 廿日市
五日市 11−3 大門(8)
英数学館 10−0 廿日市西(6)
尾道 13−6 広島商船(7)
賀茂 8−0 日彰館(7)
沼田 7−3 呉工
武田 6−4 呉商
国際学院 9−1 黒瀬(7)
庄原実 7−1 安芸府中
広 10−0 神辺旭(5)
※1回戦
7/17
広陵 21−0 千代田(5)
三原東 6−2 賀茂北
呉宮原 15−0 音戸大柿(5)
広島工大高 6−1 井口
福山明王台 4−3 神辺
高陽東 15−5 美鈴が丘
三次 13−1 加計(5)
尾道東 4−3 呉高専
祇園北 2−1 広島市工
安西 4−2 観音
府中東 6−5 国泰寺
広島商 13−0 庄原格致(7)
基町 9−0 福山葦陽(7)
盈進 7−1 宮島工
7/18
五日市 11−1 海田(5)
武田 10−1 城北(7)
沼田 4−3 誠之館
尾道 6−4 近大福山
賀茂 7−5 向原
三原 7−1 戸手
国際学院 9−1 忠海(7)
瀬戸内 5−2 福山工
英数学館 17−3 府中(5)
神辺旭 10−0 福山(6)



[82] 2018春季大会 - 2018/06/23(Sat)  

※決勝(4/29)
広島新庄
00021100101=6
04001000000=5
西条農
(新)桑田、玉津、竹辺−木村
(西)藤田、東森−吉川
▽本塁打 古川智=代打(新)
▽三塁打 古川智(新)
▽二塁打 土居、脇本(新)

※準決勝(4/28)
市立呉
100100100=3
20010010X=4
西条農
(市)沼田仁、中田−浜元
(西)東森、藤田−吉川
▽本塁打 今田(西)
▽三塁打 財津(西)
▽二塁打 西岡(市)

呉港
000000000=0
01040200X=7
広島新庄
(港)福井、金藤、安田−松尾、清水
(新)桑田、竹辺−木村
▽本塁打 木村2、高野(新)
▽二塁打 松本(新)

※準々決勝(4/22)

0000000=0
104200X=7
広島新庄
(広)山上、渡辺−宮本
(新)桑田、竹辺、桑田、竹辺−木村
▽二塁打 河内(新)

如水館
100000000=1
00000140X=5
呉港
(如)田中、河津、田中、橘高、近藤−山下
(港)福井−松尾
▽二塁打 吉原(如)

大竹
000000020=2
010010001=3
市立呉
(大)広谷−大平
(市)沼田仁、中田−浜元
▽二塁打 金谷(市)

呉工
000000002=2
00220010X=5
西条農
(工)堀内、竹内−三浦
(西)藤田−吉川
▽三塁打 広津(西)
▽二塁打 三浦(工) 石本(西)

※3回戦(4/21)
広 8−2 神辺旭
広島新庄 7−1 崇徳
呉港 5−4 広島工大高
如水館 4−0 広島工
市立呉 12−2 三次
大竹 6−2 誠之館
呉工 3−2 庄原実
西条農 2−1 基町
※2回戦
4/15
広 5−3 広陵
広島新庄 9−4 国際学院
崇徳 9−2 英数学館
広島工 5−1 府中東
如水館 7−2 三次青陵
市立呉 3−1 瀬戸内
三次 10−9 広島商
庄原実 7−0 安芸府中
基町 8−3 三原
西条農 6−1 近大福山
呉港 8−3 尾道商
大竹 4−2 高陽東
神辺旭 6−3 吉田
4/14
広島工大高9−1神辺
誠之館10−7呉商
呉工6−2福山工
※1回戦(4/14)
広陵16−7国泰寺
吉田14−5総合技術
広島新庄14−0因島
崇徳4−2武田
尾道商12−0沼田
広島工7−0安佐北賀茂北湯来南
如水館10−3美鈴が丘
市呉6−3盈進
広島商8−1尾道東
大竹9−0尾道
庄原実6−5宮島工
三原12−5向原
近大福山7−3賀茂



- ClipBoard -