これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[105] 2019夏季大会 - 2019/08/26(Mon)  

※決勝(7/27)
前橋育英(4年連続5回目)
100010100=3
000000000=0
前橋商

※準決勝(7/25)
桐生第一
001030000=4
11030011X=7
前橋育英

関東学園大付
000001010000=2
000000020001=3
前橋商

※準々決勝
7/23
利根商
00000=0
20431=10
桐生第一

樹徳
030000000=3
00003120X=6
前橋商

7/22
関東学園大付
0000000101=2
0000001000=1
高崎商大付

前橋育英
010000000=1
000000000=0
市太田

※3回戦
7/20
前橋育英 3−2 渋川青翠
高崎商大付 5−0 前橋南
市太田 10−5 桐生南
関東学園大付 7−0 桐生工(7)
7/21
樹徳 9−1 新田暁(7)
桐生第一 6−4 高崎北
利根商 4−3 桐生市商
前橋商 2−1 高崎
※2回戦
7/13
前橋育英 4−0 渋川
高崎商大付 9−7 健大高崎
渋川青翠 2−1 明和県央
前橋南 6−4 伊勢崎
7/14
桐生第一 3−0 中央中等
樹徳 9−8 前橋東
高崎北 6−4 吉井
新田暁 7−0 伊勢崎興陽(7)
7/15
関東学園大付 8−0 館林商工
市太田 8−3 伊勢崎商
利根商 7−6 伊勢崎清明
前橋商 4−3 高崎商(11)
7/16
桐生南 8−1 東農大二(7)
桐生工 6−4 利根実
高崎 3−0 館林
桐生市商 4−3 桐生
※1回戦
7/10
東農大二 12−2 大泉(5)
桐生南 6−2 藤岡工
7/9
桐生市商 4−1 勢多農林
前橋商 7−1 富岡
伊勢崎清明 2−1 太田工(10)
高崎 8−0 高崎東(7)
高崎商 6−1 大間々
利根商 4−3 嬬恋
館林 11−1 渋川工(6)
桐生 8−7 桐生西(10)
7/8
市太田 7−1 吾妻中央
利根実 7−6 伊勢崎工
館林商工 4−0 市前橋
関東学園大付 11−1 太田東(5)
桐生工 5−0 榛名富岡実
伊勢崎商 8−7 太田(10)
新田暁 8−0 藤岡北(7)
吉井 7−4 常磐
7/7
渋川 6−0 四ツ葉玉村尾瀬
桐生第一 11−4 藤岡中央(7)
樹徳 3−0 西邑楽
中央中等 3−1 安中総合
高崎商大付 1−0 前橋
前橋東 5−3 沼田
高崎北 9−4 前橋工
伊勢崎興陽 3−0 下仁田松井田板倉
7/6
渋川青翠 4−1 高崎経済大付
前橋南 6−3 高崎工
明和県央 1−0 前橋西(11)
伊勢崎 10−0 群馬高専(5)



[104] 2019春季大会 - 2019/06/14(Fri)  

※決勝(5/4)
健大高崎
003000002=5
31020010X=7
前橋育英

※準決勝(5/3)
健大高崎
000001020=3
000010010=2
桐生第一

樹徳
011000030=5
00320021X=8
前橋育英

※準々決勝
4/28
健大高崎
000300000=3
000001000=1
前橋商

市太田
010000000=1
10000020X=3
桐生第一

4/27
樹徳
220304=11
010000=1
館林商工

伊勢崎清明
020000000=2
00002011X=4
前橋育英

※3回戦(4/24)
健大高崎 12−1 前橋工(6)
桐生第一 9−2 富岡(7)
館林商工 7−0 高崎経済大付(7)
前橋育英 8−2 常磐
伊勢崎清明 10−2 前橋東(7)
前橋商 4−2 高崎商大付
樹徳 1−0 伊勢崎工
市太田 7−6 桐生南(10)
※2回戦
4/21
高崎経済大付 1−0 安中総合
高崎商大付 4−0 館林
館林商工 2−1 中央中等
樹徳 6−3 西邑楽(12)
前橋商 8−1 嬬恋(7)
伊勢崎工 10−3 桐生市商(8)
4/20
健大高崎 2−0 利根商
前橋育英 17−8 東農大二(7)
常磐 2−1 伊勢崎(10)
桐生第一 4−1 桐生西
富岡 22−8 桐生工
市太田 10−4 前橋
桐生南 7−0 吾妻中央(7)
前橋工 5−0 新田暁
4/19
伊勢崎清明 9−2 太田東
前橋東 9−3 太田工
※1回戦
4/16
常磐 5−0 明和県央
伊勢崎 5−3 吉井
館林商工 8−7 太田
中央中等 6−5 高崎工(10)
桐生市商 8−4 藤岡中央
伊勢崎工 3−1 渋川
桐生工 11−4 榛名富岡実下仁田松井田板倉(8)
富岡 9−4 藤岡工
吾妻中央 15−5 群馬高専(5)
桐生南 8−1 高崎東
利根商 10−0 四ツ葉玉村尾瀬(5)
前橋工 10−5 市前橋
新田暁 10−0 藤岡北(6)
前橋商 6−0 大間々
嬬恋 9−0 伊勢崎興陽(7)
4/14
東農大二 12−2 高崎北(6)
桐生西 8−1 桐生(7)
館林 4−1 沼田
高崎商大付 13−3 前橋南(6)
樹徳 7−0 利根実(7)
西邑楽 8−3 関東学園大付
4/13
伊勢崎清明 5−2 高崎
太田東 12−5 前橋西
高崎経済大付 2−1 渋川青翠
前橋 6−5 高崎商(11)
安中総合 10−2 渋川工(7)
市太田 3−2 大泉
太田工 2−1 伊勢崎商
前橋東 6−3 勢多農林



[103] 2018秋季大会 - 2018/10/19(Fri)  

※決勝(10/2)
前橋育英
003000011=5
000000002=2
桐生第一
(前)武藤、阿部−須永
(桐)本木−久保田

※準決勝(9/29)
桐生第一
10002121=7
00000000=0
渋川青翠
(桐)杉山−久保田
(渋)宮下−根岸
▽本塁打 中野(桐)
▽二塁打 石原、内田(桐)

健大高崎
000010001=2
00210300X=6
前橋育英
(健)久保田、吉田、藤原−柳沢光
(前)梶塚−須永
▽本塁打 稲村(健) 岡部(前)
▽三塁打 丸山(前)
▽二塁打 中村(前)

※準々決勝
9/23
渋川青翠
002010000=3
000000100=1
樹徳
(渋)宮下−根岸
(樹)山路−高橋
▽三塁打 宮下(渋) 大関(樹)
▽二塁打 吉田(渋)

桐生第一
000040002=6
000000000=0
高崎商
(桐)本木−久保田
(高)松田、橋本、松田、原田、岡田海−小池
▽三塁打 本木(桐)
▽二塁打 山口、本木(桐)

9/22
館林
000000=0
131302=10
前橋育英
(館)今井、八下田−相沢
(前)梶塚、武藤−須永
▽本塁打 剣持、丸山(前)
▽二塁打 岡部、須永(前)

健大高崎
101023000=7
000002101=4
伊勢崎清明
(健)久保田−柳沢光
(伊)森沢、加川−川田
▽三塁打 柳沢光、久保田(健)
▽二塁打 福岡(健) 木村2(伊)

※3回戦
9/18
前橋育英 11−1 利根商(5)
渋川青翠 3−1 前橋工
館林 6−4 市前橋
樹徳 3−2 桐生市商(10)
9/17
桐生第一 5−1 勢多農林
高崎商 6−3 東農大二
9/16
伊勢崎清明 8−5 沼田
健大高崎 11−0 中央中等(6)
※2回戦
9/9
健大高崎 8−3 前橋
中央中等 5−4 市太田(10)
樹徳 8−5 富岡
桐生市商 4−3 大泉(13)
東農大二 10−3 桐生西(8)
高崎商 7−0 太田東(8)
9/8
前橋育英 7−3 西邑楽
利根商 14−1 藤岡工(6)
館林 9−4 前橋商
市前橋 5−2 利根実
伊勢崎清明 5−4 常磐
沼田 3−0 新田暁
渋川青翠 4−0 前橋東
前橋工 5−3 桐生工
勢多農林 7−1 吾妻中央
桐生第一 8−3 高崎
※1回戦
9/5
藤岡工 9−2 明和県央
沼田 4−1 伊勢崎工
中央中等 2−0 桐生南
市太田 3−2 伊勢崎興陽
桐生市商 12−0 吉井(5)
太田東 4−1 桐生
高崎商 3−2 高崎経済大付
9/4
利根商 5−0 榛名富岡実下仁田松井田板倉
新田暁 9−7 大間々
大泉 10−2 渋川
9/2
市前橋 12−9 渋川工(13)
健大高崎 7−0 伊勢崎(7)
前橋 2−0 安中総合
桐生工 4−2 高崎東
前橋工 9−2 前橋西(7)
高崎 9−0 高崎工(7)
桐生第一 19−0 高崎北(5)
利根実 2−1 館林商工
9/1
西邑楽 6−5 太田(11)
前橋商 11−1 太田工(6)
館林 14−4 四ツ葉玉村尾瀬(6)
伊勢崎清明 10−9 関東学園大付
常磐 17−2 藤岡北(5)
前橋東 7−1 嬬恋
樹徳 11−1 伊勢崎商(5)
富岡 6−2 群馬高専
吾妻中央 3−2 前橋南
東農大二 3−1 高崎商大付
桐生西 2−1 藤岡中央



- ClipBoard -