これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[105] 2018春季大会 - 2018/06/23(Sat)  

※決勝(4/29)
中京学院大中京
100101000=3
000000000=0
帝京大可児
(中)笹田、岡本−藤田健
(帝)堀川、近藤−仙石
▽三塁打 椎木(帝)
▽二塁打 堀川(帝)


※3位決定戦(4/29)
関商工
001010010=3
10420000X=7
県岐阜商
(関)山田、猿渡、北岡−河村
(商)平田、松井−大森
▽三塁打 高井(関)
▽二塁打 藤吉(関) 今井2(商)

※準決勝(4/28)
中京学院大中京
100000030=4
000000100=1
県岐阜商
(中)不後−藤田健
(商)藤井、松井、谷口、大塚−大森
▽二塁打 藤田健(中) 佐々木(商)

帝京大可児
001000000=1
000000000=0
関商工
(帝)則兼、近藤−仙石
(関)高井−河村

※準々決勝(4/22)
岐阜
00000=0
21214=10
帝京大可児
(岐)田原、御宿、岡田−大塚勇
(帝)則兼、近藤−仙石
▽三塁打 椎木(帝)
▽二塁打 則兼(帝)

岐阜総合
010200030=6
03100040X−8
関商工
(総)杉本、越田、古沢−矢野
(関)北岡、猿渡、山田、高井−河村
▽二塁打 坂井、古田(総) 市原(関)

中京学院大中京
0000025=7
0000000=0
大垣日大
(中)不後−藤田健
(大)浅井、杉本、浅井、修行、林晴−内藤
▽二塁打 恒川(中)

郡上
20000010=3
00601201=10
県岐阜商
(郡)山中、伊藤、小林、梶浦−若山、沢崎
(商)平田、谷口、松井、藤井−大森
▽本塁打 此島(商)

※2回戦(4/21)
帝京大可児 9−3 土岐商
岐阜 4−3 大垣西
岐阜総合 1−0 池田
関商工 4−3 市岐阜商
大垣日大 1−0 加納
中京学院大中京 9−0 岐阜聖徳(7)
郡上 3−2 東濃実
県岐阜商 8−3 岐阜各務野
※1回戦
4/15
県岐阜商 7−0 飛騨高山(7)
帝京大可児 6−1 岐阜城北
岐阜 7−1 大垣商
関商工 3−2 麗澤瑞浪
加納 11−5 美濃加茂
池田 12−6 各務原西
岐阜聖徳 3−1 高山西
郡上 4−3 多治見工



[104] 2017秋季大会 - 2018/04/13(Fri)  

※決勝(9/30)
中京学院大中京
000204101=8
020000000=2
大垣西
(中)不後、後藤−藤田健
(大)酒井、高崎、高橋−森
▽本塁打 恒川、藤田健(中)
▽二塁打 藤田龍2(中)

※3位決定戦(9/30)
岐阜各務野
000000100=1
000000000=0
市岐阜商
(各)市川−三浦
(市)日渡、中神−宮崎
▽三塁打 安田(各)

※準決勝(9/24)
市岐阜商
400010000=5
05020001X=8
中京学院大中京
(市)日渡、中神−宮崎
(中)川嵜、不後−藤田健
▽本塁打 中神(市)
▽三塁打 林(中)
▽二塁打 小菅2、宮崎(市)

岐阜各務野
0000000=0
0040021=7
大垣西
(各)田中、市川、田中−三浦
(大)酒井、高崎−森
▽三塁打 高橋(大)
▽二塁打 蜂須賀、武内(大)

※準々決勝(9/23)
岐阜各務野
000320102=8
000000200=2
岐阜城北
(各)市川−三浦
(城)横山、鈴木−加藤
▽本塁打 今田(各)
▽三塁打 今田(各)
▽二塁打 小林、安田(各) 内藤、足立匡(城)

岐阜総合
101000122=7
40000032X=9
大垣西
(総)古沢、杉本、小森−矢野
(大)酒井、高ア、高橋−森、今津
▽三塁打 高橋(大)
▽二塁打 郷、坂井、安藤、内海(総)

中京学院大中京
200011004=8
100000202=5
県岐阜商
(中)後藤、不後−藤田健
(県)平田、藤井−西川
▽本塁打 此島(県)
▽二塁打 林2、恒川、片山、後藤(中)

市岐阜商
001001001=3
000001100=2
岐阜第一
(市)日渡、中神、日渡−宮崎
(一)平井−片桐
▽二塁打 日渡、小菅(市) 曽和2、平井(一)

※2回戦
9/18
岐阜城北 11−7 土岐商
岐阜各務野 13−10 美濃加茂
大垣西 7−0 飛騨高山(8)
岐阜総合 7−6 多治見工(11)
県岐阜商 9−5 帝京大可児
中京学院大中京 6−5 大垣日大
市岐阜商 6−0 加納
岐阜第一 11−3 海津明誠(7)
※1回戦
9/9
土岐商 11−3 大垣南
美濃加茂 10−3 高山工(7)
大垣西 7−1 岐阜工
岐阜総合 15−3 岐阜聖徳(5)
帝京大可児 7−1 郡上
中京学院大中京 8−7 多治見
市岐阜商 9−0 大垣商(7)
海津明誠 9−2 益田清風(7)
9/10
岐阜城北 7−3 東濃実
岐阜各務野 5−2 大垣工
飛騨高山 3−0 岐阜
多治見工 2−1 高山西
県岐阜商 9−2 中津川工(8)
大垣日大 13−0 岐阜農林(5)
加納 6−3 関商工
岐阜第一 5−2 加茂



[103] 2017選手権予選 - 2017/09/22(Fri)  

※決勝(7/27)
大垣日大(3年ぶり4回目)
100020030=6
000000300=3
中京学院大中京

※準決勝(7/26)
大垣商
0000000=0
210221X=8
中京学院大中京

大垣日大
001000000=1
000000000=0
市岐阜商

※準々決勝
7/24
大垣商
010104000=6
000010000=1
海津明誠

加納
010020120=6
020004001=7
市岐阜商

7/23
美濃加茂
000001000=1
30001010X=5
大垣日大

中京学院大中京
000300115=10
000300012=6
岐阜聖徳

※4回戦(7/22)
美濃加茂 3−2 中津商(10)
大垣日大 6−0 加茂
中京学院大中京 2−1 岐阜城北
大垣商 6−3 大垣西
市岐阜商 8−4 岐阜各務野
岐阜聖徳 3−2 多治見
加納 8−2 岐阜工
海津明誠 10−7 多治見工(10)
※3回戦
7/16
中京学院大中京 11−0 大垣工(6)
美濃加茂 8−1 東濃実(7)
大垣日大 2−1 岐阜総合
加茂 7−0 大垣東(7)
中津商 7−6 可児工
岐阜城北 5−1 帝京大可児
多治見 8−6 関商工
岐阜聖徳 10−0 高山西(5)
7/17
岐阜各務野 7−2 武義
大垣西 7−5 土岐商
海津明誠 9−1 県岐阜商(7)
岐阜工 5−2 長良
市岐阜商 4−0 富田
多治見工 1−0 各務原
加納 11−9 飛騨高山
大垣商 3−0 岐阜第一

※2回戦
7/16
各務原 7−5 本巣松陽(11)
7/15
本巣松陽 4−4 各務原(15)
岐阜工 11−1 不破(5)
市岐阜商 12−1 加茂農林(5)
武義 17−0 東濃(5)
岐阜各務野 7−3 岐阜東
土岐商 11−1 高山工(7)
大垣西 3−2 中津川工(12)
県岐阜商 8−3 岐阜高専
加納 13−1 益田清風
海津明誠 6−2 岐南工
飛騨高山 3−2 八百津
岐阜第一 8−2 瑞浪
大垣商 10−1 関(7)
富田 11−2 羽島北(8)
長良 5−2 各務原西
多治見工 7−0 大垣養老(8)
7/9
大垣日大 15−0 山県(5)
岐阜総合 1−0 揖斐(10)
大垣東 9−2 岐阜農林(8)
加茂 2−1 大垣北
美濃加茂 8−0 可児(7)
東濃実 7−3 岐阜
中津商 9−0 池田(7)
中京学院大中京 13−2 岐阜北(6)
岐阜城北 7−1 郡上
帝京大可児 4−0 斐太
多治見 9−0 郡上北(7)
関商工 8−4 土岐紅陵
岐阜聖徳 7−3 大垣南
高山西 10−0 恵那南(5)
可児工 14−4 関有知(6)
大垣工 5−0 瑞浪麗澤
※1回戦
7/8
富田 14−1 羽島(5)
飛騨高山 4−2 飛騨神岡
各務原 9−4 中津
大垣商 7−1 岐山



- ClipBoard -