これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[109] 2019夏季大会 - 2019/08/30(Fri)  

※決勝(7/29)
大垣日大
101003100=6
00400040X=8
中京学院大中京(3年ぶり7回目)

※準決勝(7/28)
岐阜第一
0000000=0
100620X=9
中京学院大中京

大垣日大
10120153=13
00100031=5
大垣商

※準々決勝(7/26)
美濃加茂
000031100=5
100000023=6
岐阜第一

岐阜各務野
00000000=0
00020104=7
中京学院大中京

県岐阜商
100001000=2
10000011X=3
大垣商

大垣日大
000001000=1
000000000=0
土岐商

※4回戦(7/24)
大垣日大 9−0 大垣養老(7)
県岐阜商 7−0 岐阜聖徳(7)
中京学院大中京 16−0 高山西(5)
岐阜第一 6−4 関
美濃加茂 3−2 海津明誠
土岐商 6−5 帝京大可児
大垣商 9−1 斐太(7)
岐阜各務野 5−2 中津商
※3回戦
7/21
県岐阜商 7−0 各務原(8)
大垣日大 8−0 岐阜(7)
大垣商 9−0 飛騨神岡(8)
帝京大可児 16−1 大垣北(5)
大垣養老 6−0岐南工
岐阜聖徳 6−1 加茂
土岐商 5−0 岐阜城北
斐太 4−0 多治見
7/23
中京学院大中京 10−0 各務原西(8)
岐阜各務野 11−3 岐阜総合(7)
美濃加茂 9−2 岐阜北
岐阜第一 13−12 市岐阜商
高山西 6−2 飛騨高山
海津明誠 7−3 羽島北
関 7−1 長良
中津商 7−0 高山工(7)
※2回戦
7/20
長良 9−0 大垣東(7)
羽島北 6−1 可児
海津明誠 9−2 中津(8)
岐阜北 4−3 東濃実
7/14
大垣日大 10−0 大垣南(5)
県岐阜商 6−5 大垣西
岐阜 6−5 益田清風
岐南工 2−1 岐山
帝京大可児 8−4 加納
土岐商 2−1 関商工
大垣養老 10−4 本巣松陽
大垣北 13−1 山県羽島東濃(5)
岐阜城北 7−2 郡上
加茂 12−4 中津川工(7)
多治見 3−0 加茂農林
斐太 4−2 可児
7/15
各務原 7− 八百津
岐阜聖徳 5−1 岐阜高専
飛騨神岡 5−4 土岐紅陵
大垣商 4−2 池田
中京学院大中京 11−0 岐阜東(5)
高山工 15−1 郡上北(5)
岐阜第一 5−2 岐阜工
各務原西 4−3 大垣工
美濃加茂 13−2 瑞浪(5)
岐阜各務野 11−3 武義(8)
関 3−2 麗澤瑞浪
高山西 11−0 多治見工(6)
飛騨高山 7−0 恵那南(7)
中津商 6−5 揖斐
市岐阜商 8−0 富田(7)
岐阜総合 5−4 関有知
※1回戦
7/13
郡上北 13−3 不破(6)
海津明誠 3−2 岐阜農林



[108] 2019春季大会 - 2019/06/29(Sat)  

※決勝(5/3)
大垣日大
020020000=4
000000100=1
県岐阜商

※3位決定戦(5/3)
中京学院大中京
000010242=9
200000000=2
岐阜第一

※準決勝(4/29)
大垣日大
000100022=5
210000000=3
中京学院大中京

岐阜第一
000000020=2
00040000X=4
県岐阜商

※準々決勝(4/21)
岐阜総合
001010010=3
16001000X=8
中京学院大中京

大垣日大
000100003=4
001100000=2
大垣商

美濃加茂
000001000=1
00000200X=2
県岐阜商

帝京大可児
000000000=0
00101000X=2
岐阜第一

※2回戦(4/20)
美濃加茂 7−0 海津明誠
県岐阜商 3−0 岐阜聖徳
帝京大可児 2−1 土岐商
岐阜第一 2−0 加納
岐阜総合 4−0 中津
中京学院大中京 13−2 岐阜
大垣商 8−2 高山西
大垣日大 3−2 市岐阜商
※1回戦(4/14)
岐阜聖徳 8−0 斐太(7)
加納 2−0 大垣西
中津 4−2 岐阜工
岐阜 7−4 八百津(11)
高山西 8−3 各務原
市岐阜商 11−5 多治見工
海津明誠 2−0 飛騨高山
帝京大可児 1−0 大垣北



[107] 2018秋季大会 - 2018/10/19(Fri)  

※決勝(10/5)
中京学院大中京
000003000=3
010000000=1
大垣日大
(中)元−藤田
(大)村田、内藤、村田、内藤−伏木
▽三塁打 高畠、二村(中)
▽二塁打 藤田、不後(中)

※3位決定戦(10/5)
岐阜第一
2013020=8
0001000=1
県岐阜商
(一)野村−田村
(商)佐々木、森大、西内、松井−石川
▽二塁打 高田、堀(一)

※準決勝(10/4)
中京学院大中京
000200001=3
000200000=2
県岐阜商
(中)不後−藤田
(商)松井−石川
▽本塁打 増田、不後(中) 佐々木(商)
▽二塁打 井上、不後(中)

大垣日大
001200010=4
001002000=3
岐阜第一
(大)内藤−伏木
(一)高倉−田村
▽本塁打 小野寺(大)
▽二塁打 中山(大) 大橋(一)

※準々決勝(9/23)
海津明誠
000200003=5
00101123X=8
岐阜第一
(海)岩橋、河口−森
(岐)高倉−田村
▽本塁打 堀(岐)
▽三塁打 松田(岐)
▽二塁打 河口(海) 大橋(岐)

大垣日大
001000200=3
000000000=0
美濃加茂
(大)林晴、内藤、林晴、内藤−伏木
(美)古川−二村
▽三塁打 林拓(大)

市岐阜商
00000=0
5104X=10
中京学院大中京
(市)今、林−立木
(中)不後−藤田
▽二塁打 平尾、今(市)

岐阜
000000100=1
01000010X=2
県岐阜商
(岐)日置、久保田、徳永、岡田−後藤
(県)森大、佐々木、松井−石川
▽二塁打 神戸(岐) 森亮(県)

※2回戦(9/22)
大垣日大 6−4 土岐商
岐阜第一 7−1 岐阜城北
美濃加茂 7−2 関商工
海津明誠 13−9 大垣養老
中京学院大中京 8−1 益田清風(7)
市岐阜商 9−2 多治見工(8)
県岐阜商 5−3 大垣商
岐阜 8−7 帝京大可児
※1回戦
9/17
大垣養老 9−3 武義
岐阜城北 8−3 長良
関商工 8−5 岐南工
大垣日大 7−0 斐太(7)
益田清風 4−3 麗澤瑞浪
市岐阜商 10−3 八百津(7)
大垣商 6−5 岐阜総合
岐阜 6−1 高山工
9/16
岐阜第一 6−2 加納
美濃加茂 8−1 大垣工(7)
海津明誠 7−6 各務原西
土岐商 5−0 東濃実
中京学院大中京 4−1 中津川工
多治見工 7−1 大垣西
県岐阜商 5−2 岐阜各務野
帝京大可児 7−6 郡上



- ClipBoard -