これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[110] 2018秋季大会 - 2018/10/19(Fri)  

※決勝(9/24)
聖光学院
110001525=15
100010000=2
日大東北
(聖)須藤−吉田修
(日)橋本、笹沼、大竹、長峯、橋本−弓田
▽本塁打 井上、小室(聖)
▽三塁打 清水(聖)
▽二塁打 小室、片山、荒牧、井上、吉田修、須藤、萩田(聖) 長峯

※3位決定戦(9/24)
福島商
12100003=7
00000000=0
学法福島
(福)大内−安斎
(学)相曽、田高、相曽−梅田、森本、梅田
▽二塁打 渡辺直(福) 竹鼻、森本(学)

※準決勝(9/23)
福島商
000031100=5
00060030X=9
聖光学院
(福)渡辺直−安斎
(聖)金沢、須藤−萩田、吉田修
▽本塁打 小室(聖)
▽二塁打 松川、渡辺直、小林(福) 小室、岡戸、萩田(聖)

学法福島
000000000=0
30000003X=6
日大東北
(学)相曽−梅田
(日)磯上、大竹、笹沼−弓田

※準々決勝(9/22)
東日大昌平
2000000=2
170110X=10
聖光学院
(東)菊地、村上−荒川
(聖)須藤−吉田修
▽本塁打 小室(聖)
▽二塁打 本郷、佐藤凱(東) 荒牧(聖)

磐城
000000000=0
00000001X=1
日大東北
(磐)首藤−岩間
(日)磯上−弓田
▽二塁打 吉原(磐) 古川(日)

湯本
112000000=4
50100010X=7
学法福島
(湯)鈴木大−五十嵐
(学)相曽、田高−梅田、森本
▽二塁打 志賀(湯) 相曽(学)

福島商
004000000=4
000000200=2
学法石川
(福)大内−安斎
(学)横山、菅波、横山−竹本
▽三塁打 大内(福)
▽二塁打 高橋、小林2(福)

※2回戦
9/17
湯本 7−4 会津農林
聖光学院 10−0 会津(5)
学法石川 13−2 光南(6)
日大東北 10−0 会津工(5)
磐城 7−3 小高産技
学法福島 8−2 田村
東日大昌平 7−3 相馬
福島商 13−1 白河(6)
※1回戦
9/16
聖光学院 9−2 いわき光洋
会津工 2−0 福島西
田村 6−0 安積黎明
光南 5−3 郡山
学法福島 2−1 須賀川
磐城 8−0 福島(7)
白河 9−2 会津学鳳(7)
相馬 11−4 安達(8)
9/14
湯本 5−3 勿来工



[109] 2018夏季大会 - 2018/09/06(Thu)  

※決勝(7/22)
聖光学院(12年連続15回目)
301200612=15
101000000=2
福島商

※準決勝(7/21)
福島商
300010020=6
100001000=2
湯本

いわき海星
000001001=2
20100000X=3
聖光学院

※準々決勝(7/19)
聖光学院
100201030=7
100000000=1
いわき光洋

福島商
030231201=12
010100311=7
平工

湯本
050001000=6
000000300=3
光南

いわき海星
002020001=5
100000200=3
福島

※4回戦(7/17)
聖光学院 11−1 日大東北(5)
福島 4−3 東日大昌平
福島商 5−4 須賀川
湯本 9−4 郡山
いわき海星 3−1 福島成蹊
いわき光洋 12−5 白河(7)
平工 5−2 会津
光南 4−2 福島西
※3回戦
7/14
聖光学院 13−1 岩瀬農(5)
いわき光洋 7−0 南会津(7)
東日大昌平 8−2 学法石川
福島成蹊 8−7 磐城
福島商 10−0 尚志(5)
平工 8−0 福島高専(7)
湯本 2−1 白河旭
光南 11−1 清陵情報(5)
7/15
郡山 4−3 喜多方
日大東北 11−1 只見(5)
白河 3−2 安積(10)
福島西 6−3 学法福島(10)
福島 11−4 喜多方桐桜(7)
いわき海星 4−0 ふたば未来
須賀川 4−1 原町
会津 22−3 会津西連合(5)
※2回戦
7/11
会津西連合 10−0 長沼(5)
白河 12−5 川俣梁川(8)
福島 6−0 船引
いわき海星 2−1 修明
福島西 9−6 帝京安積
ふたば未来 5−0 あさか開成
須賀川 10−1 安積黎明(7)
会津 2−1 会津学鳳
郡山 7−0 磐城桜が丘(7)
学法福島 10−2 田島
7/10
磐城 9−2 保原(7)
原町 2−0 いわき総合
平工 3−2 田村(10)
尚志 5−1 橘
喜多方桐桜 6−0 郡山北工
只見 8−0 塙工(7)
湯本 19−0 新地(5)
喜多方 10−0 須賀川桐陽(5)
安積 9−0 福島工(7)
福島商 14−10 白河実
7/9
聖光学院 9−1 安達(8)
南会津 2−1 勿来工
日大東北 39−0 会津北嶺(5)
学法石川 12−2 福島北(6)
いわき光洋 18−1 福島明成(5)
白河旭 10−6 相馬
清陵情報 7−3 二本松工
光南 4−0 会津農林
東日大昌平 10−0 会津ザベリオ(6)
福島成蹊 5−2 若松商
福島高専 4−2 小高産業技術
7/8
岩瀬農 10−0 磐城農(5)
※1回戦
7/9
会津 8−7 福島東(11)
7/8
只見 4−1 福島南
福島 15−0 好間(5)
安積 10−0 郡山商(6)
喜多方桐桜 18−0 四倉(5)
ふたば未来 9−2 石川(7)
白河 12−0 相馬農(5)
喜多方 7−5 小野
福島西 4−3 会津工(11)
学法福島 6−4 郡山東
須賀川 10−0 葵(5)
郡山 11−1 相馬東(5)
会津西連合 10−9 平商
7/7
いわき海星 5−0 本宮



[108] 2018春季大会 - 2018/06/26(Tue)  

※決勝(5/28)
福島商
030000000=3
011403000X=18
聖光学院

※3位決定戦(5/28)
光南
0000000000000=0
0000000000001=1
磐城

※準決勝(5/27)
聖光学院
020325=12
000000=0
光南

磐城
001000000=1
10000320X=6
福島商

※準々決勝(5/26)
安積
000000200=2
10122012X=8
光南

磐城
1000040=8
1000000=1
小高産技

湯本
0002000000000=2
0020000000001=3
福島商

学法石川
00100=1
7112X=11
聖光学院

※2回戦(5/21)
小高産技 8−2 白河実
福島商 9−5 若松商
湯本 5−4 ふたば未来
磐城 4−2 いわき光洋
安積 9−1 会津工(8)
光南 5−4 東日大昌平
学法石川 11−0 相馬(7)
聖光学院 6−2 白河
※1回戦
5/20
東日大昌平 6−0 郡山
学法石川 7−1 福島東
会津工 5−4 福島成蹊
安積 15−14 会津農林(12)
光南 2−1 喜多方
相馬 6−1 勿来工
白河 4−3 帝京安積
5/19
磐城 8−1 福島北(8)
いわき光洋 13−0 喜多方桐桜(5)
若松商 14−1 橘(5)
福島商 6−2 学法福島
ふたば未来 8−3 尚志
湯本 4−3 日大東北(12)
5/18
白河実 11−10 須賀川



- ClipBoard -