福岡

☆2017秋季大会
※決勝(10/8)
東筑
321002020=10
000000001=1
筑陽学園
(東)林−野口
(筑)藤井、米井−進藤、石橋
▽二塁打 藤原、菊池、江藤、手嶋(東) 石橋2、後藤(筑)

※準決勝(10/7)
小倉
20100000200=5
00001022001=6
東筑
(小)河浦−徳永
(東)石田−北村
▽本塁打 田中=サヨナラランニング(東)
▽二塁打 石橋2、嶋田(小) 藤原、石田(東)

筑陽学園
30202101001=10
05021010000=9
東福岡
(筑)大畑、西、米井、西、米井−進藤
(東)金光−村上
▽三塁打 江原(筑)
▽二塁打 中村、野田(筑) 金光、村上、立花、寺岡(東)

※準々決勝
10/1
九州国際大付
000100102=4
10006010X=8
東福岡
(九)秋元、平山、山本−戸高
(東)金光−村上
▽二塁打 中村、甲斐(九) 寺岡、中島、金光、福田、立花(東)

東筑紫学園
00001=1
4007X=11
筑陽学園
(東)小堤−伊藤
(筑)大畑、西−進藤
▽二塁打 石橋、中村(筑)

9/30
東筑
0053002=10
0000000=0
福岡工大城東
(東)石田−北村
(福)中村、戸次、千々和、右田、前田−上村
▽二塁打 手嶋、野口、北村(東)

春日
000000000=0
10000104X=6
小倉
(春)西山、坂元、西山−坂口
(小)河浦−徳永
▽二塁打 樵田、原、徳永(小)

※5回戦
9/24
福岡工大城東 7−0 福岡(8)
春日 7−2 久留米
東筑紫学園 11−8 小倉工
筑陽学園 8−0 久留米商
九州国際大付 8−1 北九州市立(8)
東福岡 5−1 福岡第一
9/23
東筑 6−1 若松
小倉 8−7 真颯館
※4回戦
9/23
筑陽学園 5−0 博多
久留米商 6−5 香椎
九州国際大付 5−3 希望が丘
北九州市立 8−0 田川(7)
東福岡 10−0 福島(6)
福岡第一 10−3 三池(7)
福岡 7−4 福岡工
福岡工大城東 5−0 沖学園
久留米 5−3 九産大九産
春日 13−1 筑紫中央(5)
9/18
小倉工 9−0 中間(7)
東筑紫学園 2−1 飯塚
真颯館 8−3 折尾
小倉 4−1 光陵
9/16
東筑2−1星琳
若松6−0北九州高専
※3回戦
9/18
博多 5−0 久留米筑水
筑陽学園 8−0 祐誠(7)
久留米商 8−0 修猷館(7)
香椎 6−1 香住丘
田川 9−8 戸畑
福島 7−4 中村三陽
東福岡 10−0 八女農(5)
三池 5−4 早良
福岡第一 8−1 三潴(7)
9/16
九州国際大付20−9宗像(5)
希望が丘15−5近大福岡(5)
北九州市立20−1青豊(5)
9/10
中間 3−2 小倉商(10)
飯塚 5−2 須恵
東筑紫学園 8−4 北筑
福岡工 7−0 福岡大大濠(7)
福岡 6−2 柏陵
沖学園 13−5 西日本短大付(7)
福岡工大城東 9−3 純真
久留米 3−0 糸島
九産大九産 2−1 八女工
春日 8−6 筑紫丘
筑紫中央 5−1 筑紫
9/9
小倉工 17−2 小倉南(5)
北九州高専 3−2 小倉東
若松 6−2 福岡魁誠
東筑 11−1 八幡南(5)
星琳 7−4 折尾愛真
折尾 5−3 北九州
真颯館 5−3 八幡
光陵 12−4 鞍手竜徳(7)
小倉 7−0 育徳館(8)
※2回戦
9/9
香椎 8−1 三井(7)
香住丘 4−3 博多工
三池 21−0 ありあけ新世(5)
早良 37−0 朝倉光陽(5)
福岡第一 8−1 大牟田北(7)
三潴 13−0 大川樟風(5)
9/3
筑陽学園 8−1 南筑
祐誠 13−5 三池工(8)
青雲 12−1 刈田工(7)
田川 13−3 常磐(5)
戸畑 10−0 水産(6)
沖学園 6−5 柳川
福岡工大城東 18−0 筑前(5)
九産大九産 11−1 小郡(6)
八女工 6−4 八女
筑紫中央 2−1 浮羽究真館
筑紫 10−0 福岡常葉(6)
9/2
須恵 10−3 戸畑工(7)
飯塚 9−7 門司学園
東筑紫学園 3−0 古賀竟成館
北筑 11−1 鞍手(5)
博多 15−2 輝翔館(5)
久留米筑水 6−4 浮羽工
修猷館 7−3 城南
久留米商 11−1 香椎工(5)
宗像 7−2 八幡中央
九州国際大付 9−2 八幡工(7)
希望が丘 13−1 慶成(7)
近大福岡 11−1 総合西田川(5)
北九州市立 7−1 嘉穂東
福島 9−2 福岡農(7)
八女農 6−2 福岡講倫館
東福岡 11−6 大牟田
純真 7−2 武蔵台
春日 3−2 九産大九州
8/27
小倉工 11−1 大和青藍(5)
中間 3−2 門司大翔館
小倉商 19−0 若松商遠賀(5)
中村三陽 9−8 伝習館(10)
福岡工 9−2 久留米高専(8)
福岡 10−0 朝倉(7)
西日本短大付 7−6 福岡西陵
八幡 13−6 高稜
光陵 9−6 新宮
鞍手竜徳 9−5 小倉西
育徳館 4−2 嘉穂
小倉 10−0 京都(6)
糸島 13−0 有明高専(5)
筑紫丘 14−6 太宰府(7)
8/26
小倉東 9−2 宇美商(7)
福岡魁誠 9−8 直方
若松 3−1 東海大福岡
八幡南 10−1 東鷹(7)
東筑 8−0 玄界(7)
折尾愛真 6−5 豊国学園
星琳 17−7 自由ヶ丘(6)
福岡大大濠 19−1 玄洋(5)
柏陵 11−5 福岡中央
北九州 6−5 稲筑志耕館
真颯館 16−0 田川科技(5)
久留米 6−5 久留米学園

※1回戦
8/26
祐誠 7−5 福岡舞鶴
三潴 2−0 福翔
福岡工大城東 6−3 西南学院
8/27
香住丘 13−1 山門(5)
八女工 7−0 筑紫台(8)
福岡常葉 7−4 明善

これまでの試合結果

全国地方大会情報
トップに戻る

カウンター