これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[133] 2022夏季大会 - 2022/08/27(Sat)  

※決勝(7/28)
筑陽学園
000000000=0
00000001X=1
九州国際大付(6年ぶり8回目)

※準決勝(7/26)
小倉工
201100000=4
00103230X=9
九州国際大付

飯塚
010201322=11
200000273=14
筑陽学園

※準々決勝
7/24
飯塚
050000011=7
000030000=3
西日本短大付

育徳館
231000000=6
11100031X=7
筑陽学園

7/23
福岡第一
00001000=1
01410101=8
小倉工

東筑
000200200=4
30130012X=10
九州国際大付

※5回戦
7/20
九州国際大付 1−0 福工大城東
東筑 3−0 福岡大大濠
福岡第一 (不) 春日
小倉工 1−0 西南学院
7/21
西日本短大付 12−3 北筑(7)
飯塚 2−1 自由ヶ丘
筑陽学園 1−0 折尾愛真
育徳館 7−6 久留米商(14)
※4回戦
7/15
福岡大大濠 10−0 嘉穂(5)
東筑 10−0 早良(6)
九州国際大付 8−1 明善(7)
福工大城東 4−3 東筑紫学園
小倉工 5−2 福島
春日 9−7 真颯館
西南学院 9−5 戸畑
福岡第一 5−0 高稜
7/17
北筑 9−4 香住丘
西日本短大付 12−0 門司大翔館(5)
自由ヶ丘 6−5 東福岡
飯塚 12−3 福岡(7)
7/18
育徳館 4−3 大牟田
久留米商 5−2 東海大福岡
折尾愛真 4−2 九産大九州
筑陽学園 3−2 近大福岡
※3回戦
7/9
九州国際大付 11−1 光陵(6)
嘉穂 4−0 八幡南
東筑紫学園 7−1 戸畑工
東筑 12−8 古賀竟成館
明善 3−2 八女工
高稜 6−5 宗像
7/10
真颯館 3−2 常磐
西日本短大付 3−1 糸島
小倉工 9−7 北九州市立
東福岡 12−3 博多(7)
早良 8−5 久留米高専
北筑 13−3 中間(8)
戸畑 5−2 希望が丘
春日 7−0 筑紫中央(8)
自由ヶ丘 8−0 八幡工(8)
門司大翔館 4−2 折尾
福島 2−1 福岡大若葉(11)
7/11
飯塚 6−2 小倉
西南学院 11−4 柳川
福岡第一 3−2 八女
福岡 13−0 福岡講倫館(7)
香住丘 6−1 輝翔館
東海大福岡 10−0 八幡中央(6)
育徳館 8−1 小倉西(7)
7/12
大牟田 8−1 福岡西陵(7)
筑陽学園 8−0 沖学園(7)
折尾愛真 11−0 鞍手竜徳(5)
近大福岡 8−2 鞍手
九産大九州 8−3 香椎
福岡大大濠 9−3 修猷館
7/13
福工大城東 6−3 福岡工
久留米商 9−4 福翔
※2回戦
7/10
香椎 10−0 久留米筑水(5)
九産大九州 4−2 朝倉
久留米商 9−2 武蔵台(7)
7/9
近大福岡 9−2 京都(7)
鞍手 8−7 豊国学園(13)
福工大城東 4−2 福岡中央(10)
柳川 8−1 城南(7)
福翔 10−2 中村三陽(7)
大牟田 8−0 大川樟風(7)
福岡西陵 27−0 ありあけ新世(5)
小倉西 11−2 福岡魁誠(7)
鞍手竜徳 11−7 小倉商(11)
7/8
東海大福岡 22−0 田川科技(5)
福岡講倫館 2−0 浮羽工
育徳館 10−0 若松商(5)
福岡大大濠 10−0 小郡(5)
八幡中央 9−1 筑豊(7)
福岡工 3−1 福岡農
西南学院 12−2 有明高専(5)
糸島 9−2 博多工(8)
福岡 6−3 福岡舞鶴
折尾愛真 4−1 八幡
7/7
折尾 5−2 若松
八女 6−2 伝習館
西日本短大付 4−3 純真
自由ヶ丘 6−3 苅田工
門司大翔館 10−0 北九州高専(6)
福岡第一 7−1 祐誠
八幡工 9−0 稲築志耕館(7)
飯塚 11−0 築上西(5)
沖学園 6−2 筑紫
修猷館 8−1 柏陵(8)
小倉 5−3 星琳
筑陽学園 9−5 香椎工
7/6
小倉工 11−0 東鷹(5)
輝翔館 5−3 山門
福島 6−4 三潴
福岡大若葉 6−4 三井(10)
戸畑 9−5 小倉東
北九州市立 12−6 門司学園
東福岡 10−3 三池(7)
香住丘 2−1 筑紫台
希望が丘 9−8 北九州(10)
博多 6−4 福岡常葉
中間 13−7 新宮
北筑 8−4 直方
7/4
早良 2−1 久留米学園
常磐 9−1 行橋(7)
明善 12−2 八女農(7)
真颯館 8−3 慶成
八女工 10−6 久留米
春日 10−2 浮羽究真館(7)
久留米高専 5−3 三池工(10)
高稜 8−1 水産(7)
宗像 12−1 須恵(7)
筑紫中央 6−0 玄洋
7/3
九州国際大付 10−0 大和青藍(5)
戸畑工 17−0 宇美商(5)
東筑紫学園 9−2 田川(7)
光陵 16−6 小倉南(11)
東筑 13−1 玄界(5)
嘉穂 11−1 嘉穂総合(5)
古賀竟成館 4−0 嘉穂東
八幡南 11−1 青豊(6)
※1回戦
7/3
福岡工 5−0 筑紫丘
伝習館 3−1 九産大九産(10)
柏陵 14−1 大牟田北(5)
浮羽工 4−2 筑前
西南学院 5−3 太宰府
福岡西陵 5−2 八女学院
糸島 12−0 朝倉光陽(5)
沖学園 5−4 南筑



[132] 2022春季大会 - 2022/08/27(Sat)  

※決勝(4/6)
小倉工
201000000=3
03210303X=12
西日本短大付

※3位決定戦(4/6)
東海大福岡
012001000=4
011100000=3
折尾愛真

※準決勝(4/5)
東海大福岡
000002101=4
00000230X=5
西日本短大付

小倉工
0050003=8
0000000=0
折尾愛真

※準々決勝
4/3
東海大福岡
1004150=11
0000200=2
福岡

真颯館
000000030=3
00002002X=4
西日本短大付

4/2
福岡工
000000010=1
000000101=2
折尾愛真

小倉工
100012010=5
000000100=1
筑陽学園

※5回戦
3/30
福岡 6−5 福岡工大城東
3/29
東海大福岡 10−0 豊国学園(6)
折尾愛真 5−2 飯塚
真颯館 8−3 古賀竟成館
小倉工 3−1 東筑
3/28
西日本短大付 11−9 福岡大大濠
福岡工 7−4 九産大九州
筑陽学園 4−0 柳川
※4回戦
3/28
豊国学園 (不) 北筑
東海大福岡 6−1 常磐
福岡工大城東 9−5 久留米商
古賀竟成館 11−2 玄界(7)
真颯館 4−3 星琳
東筑 11−3 鞍手(8)
小倉工 10−0 北九州市立(6)
3/27
福岡 12−3 三潴(7)
福岡大大濠 7−0 八女(7)
西日本短大付 7−5 祐誠
飯塚 5−3 育徳館
折尾愛真 10−0 八幡中央(6)
福岡工 5−4 修猷館
九産大九州 10−0 糸島(5)
柳川 8−0 福岡中央(7)
筑陽学園 11−10 大牟田
※3回戦
3/27
福岡工大城東 10−0 博多(5)
3/25
北筑 7−0 中間(7)
豊国学園 8−1 八幡(8)
東海大福岡 11−8 希望が丘
常磐 4−3 京都(10)
福岡 6−1 筑前
三潴 4−0 香椎工
久留米商 7−3 南筑
玄界 5−0 若松
古賀竟成館 10−1 直方(7)
真颯館 10−6 小倉東
星琳 8−7 高稜(10)
福岡大大濠 8−1 武蔵台(7)
八女 8−1 柏陵
西日本短大付 7−0 筑紫台(8)
祐誠 6−2 沖学園
九産大九州 10−0 浮羽究真館(5)
小倉工 4−0 東筑紫学園
福岡中央 (不) 中村三陽
3/24
飯塚 9−2 慶成(8)
育徳館 5−2 小倉商
八幡中央 10−5 光陵
折尾愛真 5−3 小倉
福岡工 3−2 太宰府
糸島 9−2 八女学院
東筑 7−6 自由ヶ丘(12)
筑陽学園 10−0 純真(6)
大牟田 11−6 西南学院
修猷館 5−1 福岡第一
鞍手 9−4 嘉穂
北九州市立 11−8 苅田工
柳川 4−2 福島
※2回戦
3/25
福岡工大城東 12−6 春日
3/24
九産大九州 5−0 城南
武蔵台 7−0 八女工(7)
高稜 4−3 戸畑
星琳 12−4 宗像(7)
八女 14−2 伝習館(5)
3/23
博多 10−2 久留米
希望が丘 7−2 嘉穂総合
常磐 8−2 須恵
南筑 11−1 大牟田北(5)
久留米商 12−5 明善(7)
直方 6−4 新宮
古賀竟成館 7−5 青豊
小倉東 7−6 東鷹
真颯館 10−8 八幡南
福岡大大濠 12−1 久留米高専(7)
柏陵 11−4 福岡農(8)
西日本短大付 4−1 香椎
筑紫台 3−1 筑紫
3/22
中間 11−3 福岡魁誠(7)
八幡 6−3 門司学園
豊国学園 11−8 北九州(10)
東海大福岡 19−0 田川科技筑豊(5)
京都 4−1 門司大翔館
三潴 15−12 博多工
祐誠 11−4 早良(7)
沖学園 23−11 三池(7)
福岡第一 7−0 三井(7)
修猷館 13−3 筑紫中央(5)
浮羽究真館 8−5 三池工
小倉工 7−0 折尾(8)
東筑紫学園 13−5 鞍手竜徳(7)
西南学院 7−6 福岡大若葉(12)
大牟田 6−5 福岡舞鶴
香椎工 5−3 福翔
3/21
福岡 7−0 香住丘(7)
筑前 11−4 福岡講倫館(7)
八幡中央 11−1 小倉南(5)
光陵 6−3 田川
小倉 14−6 小倉西(7)
折尾愛真 15−0 稲築志耕館(5)
太宰府 9−3 玄洋
福岡工 16−0 大川樟風(5)
糸島 4−3 朝倉
八女学院 13−6 浮羽工(7)
東筑 4−3 近大福岡
鞍手 3−2 戸畑工
嘉穂 4−2 若松商築上西行橋
北九州市立 11−1 八幡工(5)
苅田工 7−5 嘉穂東
柳川 7−0 東福岡(7)
福島 5−2 小郡
中村三陽 14−8 八女農
福岡中央 11−2 福岡西陵(7)
筑陽学園 10−0 朝倉山陽(6)
純真 9−0 久留米学園
3/20
慶成 5−1 水産
小倉商 7−3 北九州高専
育徳館 (不) 大和青藍
※1回戦
3/20
福岡工大城東 9−5 九産大九産
沖学園 14−0 有明高専(7)
三井 17−1 山門(5)
九産大九州 10−0 福岡常葉(5)
大牟田 11−4 筑紫丘(7)



[131] 2021秋季大会 - 2022/08/27(Sat)  

※決勝(10/24)
福岡第一
000000001=1
30101062X=13
九州国際大付

※3位決定戦(10/24)
飯塚
000101002022=8
100002010023=9
自由ヶ丘

※準決勝(10/23)
福岡第一
010100000=2
001000000=1
飯塚

九州国際大付
13010004=9
00010100=2
自由ヶ丘

※準々決勝
10/17
飯塚
014000250=12
020010520=10
福岡大大濠

北筑
1000100=2
204112X=10
福岡第一

九州国際大付
101131002=9
000100000=1
福岡

10/16
自由ヶ丘
155204=17
001420=7
柳川

※5回戦
10/10
北筑 12−7 門司大翔館
飯塚 5−0 豊国学園
10/9
福岡第一 5−4 筑陽学園
柳川 7−3 南筑
自由ヶ丘 7−0 小倉(8)
九州国際大付 13−3 東筑(7)
福岡大大濠 4−0 福工大城東
福岡 3−2 西日本短大付(11)
※4回戦
10/8
門司大翔館 7−3 古賀竟成館
北筑 6−2 門司学園
飯塚 10−2 小倉東(7)
豊国学園 3−0 近大福岡
10/7
福工大城東 5−1 九産大九州
西日本短大付 17−0 福島(5)
南筑 5−3 浮羽究真館
福岡 7−0 八女(7)
福岡第一 3−0 香椎
福岡大大濠 8−6 久留米商
自由ヶ丘 5−4 東海大福岡
九州国際大付 20−0 鞍手(5)
筑陽学園 17−0 筑紫中央(5)
小倉 11−9 宗像
柳川 8−3 香椎工
東筑 7−2 育徳館
※3回戦
10/7
近大福岡 5−4 小倉工(10)
豊国学園 5−2 大和青藍
10/2
香椎工 12−5 福岡常葉(7)
浮羽究真館 10−3 西南学院(8)
八女 8−0 久留米高専(7)
10/1
門司大翔館 7−6 東筑紫学園(10)
福岡第一 10−7 沖学園
北筑 11−4 苅田工(7)
香椎 8−0 福翔(7)
南筑 8−6 明善
門司学園 3−2 中間(10)
古賀竟成館 4−3 八幡
飯塚 16−0 常磐(7)
小倉東 7−1 八幡工
柳川 10−8 九産大九産
福岡 5−1 博多
9/30
小倉 22−2 稲築志耕館(5)
九州国際大付 4−0 希望が丘
東筑 7−0 慶成(7)
福工大城東 5−0 博多工
宗像 10−2 小倉商(7)
西日本短大付 10−9 筑紫台
福島 7−3 柏陵
鞍手 4−1 光陵
筑紫中央 13−10 中村三陽
育徳館 5−4 折尾愛真(11)
九産大九州 9−8 三池工
久留米商 10−7 香住丘
福岡大大濠 7−0 修猷館(8)
筑陽学園 (不) 筑紫丘
9/24
自由ヶ丘 9−2 八幡南(7)
東海大福岡 10−3 真颯館
※2回戦
9/26
九産大九州 10−3 大牟田(7)
香住丘 8−1 東福岡(7)
9/25
福岡第一 8−1 城南(7)
沖学園 7−4 太宰府
筑紫丘 16−4 大川樟風(5)
筑陽学園 13−0 早良(6)
三池工 10−1 八女農(8)
久留米商 15−12 久留米
9/24
近大福岡 11−1 東鷹(7)
福岡常葉 10−8 朝倉光陽
西南学院 17−0 久留米筑水(5)
豊国学園 10−0 若松(5)
八女 10−0 福岡講倫館(5)
久留米高専 8−6 福岡大若葉
小倉工 7−1 星琳
大和青藍 6−2 八幡中央
香椎工 12−11 筑紫(13)
浮羽究真館 6−5 八女工
9/23
博多工 8−0 浮羽工(7)
修猷館 6−2 武蔵台
古賀竟成館 10−8 京都
香椎 6−2 糸島
北筑 6−5 嘉穂(10)
博多 6−5 筑前
中間 8−1 直方(7)
福岡大大濠 11−1 純真(5)
九産大九産 10−9 福岡西陵
南筑 8−1 伝習館(8)
明善 6−5 春日
門司学園 12−11 北九州
苅田工 7−3 若松商築上西行橋
福翔 10−0 大牟田北
飯塚 17−0 田川科技筑豊宇美商(5)
小倉東 4−3 折尾
八幡工 7−3 田川
福工大城東 3−2 福岡舞鶴
福岡 10−0 朝倉(5)
柳川 10−9 福岡工
常磐 10−1 玄界(7)
9/20
柏陵 14−2 三井(6)
西日本短大付 8−3 祐誠
中村三陽 8−2 八女学院
筑紫中央 7−3 久留米学園
九州国際大付 5−0 北九州市立
希望が丘 3−1 戸畑工
八幡 8−3 新宮
育徳館 11−0 嘉穂総合(5)
鞍手 5−4 北九州高専
東筑 15−0 小倉西(5)
福島 9−8 三池(10)
筑紫台 7−6 福岡中央
光陵 10−4 嘉穂東
折尾愛真 12−2 須恵(5)
慶成 7−6 鞍手竜徳
9/19
八幡南 2−0 戸畑
自由ヶ丘 7−0 高稜
宗像 10−5 青豊
小倉商 10−0 水産
小倉 10−0 福岡魁誠
稲築志耕館 4−3 小倉南
※1回戦
9/19
福翔 10−2 三潴
福岡舞鶴 9−2 有明高専
修猷館 16−0 玄洋
福岡西陵 14−1 小郡
春日 15−0 福岡農
福岡 (不) 山門



- ClipBoard -