これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[121] 2018春季大会 - 2018/06/22(Fri)  

※決勝(4/4)
小倉
100000601=8
000020000=2
八幡
(小)河浦−徳永
(八)三橋、小田−山本
▽二塁打 山上(八)

※3位決定戦(4/4)
九州国際大付
00000000=0
20020012=7
東筑紫学園
(九)外村、菊田、増木−戸高、梅崎
(東)小堤−華山
▽二塁打 芝(東)

※準決勝(4/3)
九州国際大付
00002100210=6
00010110211=7
小倉
(九)秋元、山本、菊田−戸高
(小)太田、黒田、山縣、河浦−徳永
▽三塁打 中川(九)
▽二塁打 中山、原、徳永(九)

八幡
110020212=9
000000130=4
東筑紫学園
(八)岸本−山本
(東)小堤、森、池田−華山
▽本塁打 柴崎、山本(八)
▽三塁打 柏原(東)
▽二塁打 須本、山本(八) 井沢(東)

※準々決勝(4/1)
九州国際大付
2200404=12
2000000=2
九産大九州

九産大九産
000001000=1
10001000X=2
小倉

福岡
000000000=0
00100000X=1
八幡

久留米商
010000020=3
00120003X=6
東筑紫学園

※5回戦
3/29
八幡 12−2 光陵(5)
東筑紫学園 9−8 折尾愛真
3/30
小倉 2−1 鞍手(11)
九産大九産 11−7 福岡工大城東
九州国際大付 13−3 自由ヶ丘(8)
九産大九州 3−1 筑陽学園
福岡 4−2 東福岡
久留米商 8−4 香椎
※4回戦
3/29
福岡工大城東 1−0 祐誠(10)
九産大九産 10−0 糸島(5)
筑陽学園 10−0 福岡工(6)
九産大九州 8−0 純真(7)
3/28
九州国際大付 12−0 嘉穂(6)
自由ヶ丘 5−2 鞍手竜徳
東福岡 2−1 大牟田
福岡 8−5 筑紫丘(10)
久留米商 11−2 八女工(7)
香椎 7−0 筑紫台(7)
3/27
小倉 4−3 直方
八幡 4−2 東海大福岡
光陵 7−0 古賀竟成館(7)
折尾愛真 9−7 小倉工
鞍手 8−0 八幡南(7)
東筑紫学園 15−9 青豊
※3回戦
3/27
福岡工大城東 11−1 博多(6)
祐誠 3−1 福岡西陵
糸島 7−4 三池
鞍手竜徳 12−1 大和青藍(7)
自由ヶ丘 14−7 北九州高専(7)
筑陽学園 1−0 三池工
福岡工 9−5 西日本短大付
九産大九州 3−0 福岡舞鶴
九産大九産 5−3 −久留米
純真 5−4 筑紫(10)
3/26
直方 10−0 福岡魁誠(6)
九州国際大付 6−1 北九州市立
東福岡 9−2 福翔(8)
筑紫丘 7−2 武蔵台
福岡 12−4 西南学院(8)
小倉工 10−0 宇美商(5)
折尾愛真 9−2 折尾(7)
久留米商 14−2 福岡中央(5)
八女工 2−1 浮羽究真館
筑紫台 4−0 福岡大大濠
香椎 7−4 柳川
小倉 6−1 田川
鞍手 8−5 門司学園
八幡南 6−5 北九州
嘉穂 6−4 星琳
大牟田 8−6 柏陵
青豊 16−9 豊国学園(8)
3/25
八幡 12−7 飯塚
東海大福岡 10−7 戸畑
古賀竟成館 5−3 苅田工
光陵 6−1 北筑
東筑紫学園 11−5 常磐
※2回戦
3/26
純真 8−1 福岡講倫館(7)
筑紫 7−0 有明高専(7)
福岡舞鶴 6−4 福島
九産大九州 12−0 城南(5)
3/25
祐誠 12−0 三井
福岡西陵 7−3 久留米学園
糸島 7−6 修猷館
三池 11−1 太宰府
九産大九産 8−2 筑紫中央
久留米 17−1 朝倉光陽(5)
大和青藍 9−8 若松
鞍手竜徳 11−2 小倉東(7)
北九州高専 11−0 嘉穂総合(5)
西日本短大付 6−2 三潴
福岡工 7−1 香住丘
自由ヶ丘 7−2 小倉商
三池工 4−3 久留米筑水(13)
3/24
直方 6−1 八幡中央
福岡魁誠 8−2 近大福岡
鞍手 11−1 合同(6)
門司学園 14−2 水産(5)
博多 13−2 久留米高専(5)
北九州市立 11−0 玄界(5)
筑陽学園 17−0 大川樟風(5)
福岡 8−1 八女農
浮羽究真館 1−0 玄洋
筑紫台 3−1 沖学園
香椎 5−1 輝翔館
柳川 1−0 朝倉
北九州 7−3 中間
星琳 12−6 須恵
八幡南 9−2 宗像(7)
嘉穂 9−2 京都(7)
西南学院 6−4 八女
3/23
福岡工大城東 10−0 早良(5)
光陵 1−0 希望が丘
東福岡 12−0 福岡第一(7)
福翔 7−1 明善
柏陵 3−1 山門
筑紫丘 8−1 大牟田北(7)
武蔵台 11−2 小郡(7)
常磐 4−3 嘉穂東
豊国学園 9−8 小倉南(10)
青豊 10−5 門司大翔館
小倉工 6−2 育徳館
宇美商 7−4 戸畑工
折尾 4−3 真颯館
折尾愛真 11−0 田川科技(5)
久留米商 12−7 春日
福岡中央 8−4 浮羽工
八女工 17−1 福岡農(5)
福岡大大濠 9−2 香椎工(7)
田川 12−5 高稜
3/22
飯塚 17−3 新宮(6)
東海大福岡 10−3 八幡工(7)
戸畑 13−6 稲筑志耕館(7)
古賀竟成館 4−3 慶成
苅田工 5−3 小倉西
北筑 10−0 東鷹(6)
大牟田 14−4 南筑(7)
※1回戦
3/23
九産大九州 8−2 博多工
福岡工 10−0 伝習館(6)
3/22
久留米 8−1 福岡常葉(7)
西南学院 13−1 中村三陽(6)
柳川 7−0 筑前(7)



[120] 2017秋季大会 - 2018/03/21(Wed)  

※決勝(10/8)
東筑
321002020=10
000000001=1
筑陽学園
(東)林−野口
(筑)藤井、米井−進藤、石橋
▽二塁打 藤原、菊池、江藤、手嶋(東) 石橋2、後藤(筑)

※準決勝(10/7)
小倉
20100000200=5
00001022001=6
東筑
(小)河浦−徳永
(東)石田−北村
▽本塁打 田中=サヨナラランニング(東)
▽二塁打 石橋2、嶋田(小) 藤原、石田(東)

筑陽学園
30202101001=10
05021010000=9
東福岡
(筑)大畑、西、米井、西、米井−進藤
(東)金光−村上
▽三塁打 江原(筑)
▽二塁打 中村、野田(筑) 金光、村上、立花、寺岡(東)

※準々決勝
10/1
九州国際大付
000100102=4
10006010X=8
東福岡
(九)秋元、平山、山本−戸高
(東)金光−村上
▽二塁打 中村、甲斐(九) 寺岡、中島、金光、福田、立花(東)

東筑紫学園
00001=1
4007X=11
筑陽学園
(東)小堤−伊藤
(筑)大畑、西−進藤
▽二塁打 石橋、中村(筑)

9/30
東筑
0053002=10
0000000=0
福岡工大城東
(東)石田−北村
(福)中村、戸次、千々和、右田、前田−上村
▽二塁打 手嶋、野口、北村(東)

春日
000000000=0
10000104X=6
小倉
(春)西山、坂元、西山−坂口
(小)河浦−徳永
▽二塁打 樵田、原、徳永(小)

※5回戦
9/24
福岡工大城東 7−0 福岡(8)
春日 7−2 久留米
東筑紫学園 11−8 小倉工
筑陽学園 8−0 久留米商
九州国際大付 8−1 北九州市立(8)
東福岡 5−1 福岡第一
9/23
東筑 6−1 若松
小倉 8−7 真颯館
※4回戦
9/23
筑陽学園 5−0 博多
久留米商 6−5 香椎
九州国際大付 5−3 希望が丘
北九州市立 8−0 田川(7)
東福岡 10−0 福島(6)
福岡第一 10−3 三池(7)
福岡 7−4 福岡工
福岡工大城東 5−0 沖学園
久留米 5−3 九産大九産
春日 13−1 筑紫中央(5)
9/18
小倉工 9−0 中間(7)
東筑紫学園 2−1 飯塚
真颯館 8−3 折尾
小倉 4−1 光陵
9/16
東筑2−1星琳
若松6−0北九州高専
※3回戦
9/18
博多 5−0 久留米筑水
筑陽学園 8−0 祐誠(7)
久留米商 8−0 修猷館(7)
香椎 6−1 香住丘
田川 9−8 戸畑
福島 7−4 中村三陽
東福岡 10−0 八女農(5)
三池 5−4 早良
福岡第一 8−1 三潴(7)
9/16
九州国際大付20−9宗像(5)
希望が丘15−5近大福岡(5)
北九州市立20−1青豊(5)
9/10
中間 3−2 小倉商(10)
飯塚 5−2 須恵
東筑紫学園 8−4 北筑
福岡工 7−0 福岡大大濠(7)
福岡 6−2 柏陵
沖学園 13−5 西日本短大付(7)
福岡工大城東 9−3 純真
久留米 3−0 糸島
九産大九産 2−1 八女工
春日 8−6 筑紫丘
筑紫中央 5−1 筑紫
9/9
小倉工 17−2 小倉南(5)
北九州高専 3−2 小倉東
若松 6−2 福岡魁誠
東筑 11−1 八幡南(5)
星琳 7−4 折尾愛真
折尾 5−3 北九州
真颯館 5−3 八幡
光陵 12−4 鞍手竜徳(7)
小倉 7−0 育徳館(8)
※2回戦
9/9
香椎 8−1 三井(7)
香住丘 4−3 博多工
三池 21−0 ありあけ新世(5)
早良 37−0 朝倉光陽(5)
福岡第一 8−1 大牟田北(7)
三潴 13−0 大川樟風(5)
9/3
筑陽学園 8−1 南筑
祐誠 13−5 三池工(8)
青雲 12−1 刈田工(7)
田川 13−3 常磐(5)
戸畑 10−0 水産(6)
沖学園 6−5 柳川
福岡工大城東 18−0 筑前(5)
九産大九産 11−1 小郡(6)
八女工 6−4 八女
筑紫中央 2−1 浮羽究真館
筑紫 10−0 福岡常葉(6)
9/2
須恵 10−3 戸畑工(7)
飯塚 9−7 門司学園
東筑紫学園 3−0 古賀竟成館
北筑 11−1 鞍手(5)
博多 15−2 輝翔館(5)
久留米筑水 6−4 浮羽工
修猷館 7−3 城南
久留米商 11−1 香椎工(5)
宗像 7−2 八幡中央
九州国際大付 9−2 八幡工(7)
希望が丘 13−1 慶成(7)
近大福岡 11−1 総合西田川(5)
北九州市立 7−1 嘉穂東
福島 9−2 福岡農(7)
八女農 6−2 福岡講倫館
東福岡 11−6 大牟田
純真 7−2 武蔵台
春日 3−2 九産大九州
8/27
小倉工 11−1 大和青藍(5)
中間 3−2 門司大翔館
小倉商 19−0 若松商遠賀(5)
中村三陽 9−8 伝習館(10)
福岡工 9−2 久留米高専(8)
福岡 10−0 朝倉(7)
西日本短大付 7−6 福岡西陵
八幡 13−6 高稜
光陵 9−6 新宮
鞍手竜徳 9−5 小倉西
育徳館 4−2 嘉穂
小倉 10−0 京都(6)
糸島 13−0 有明高専(5)
筑紫丘 14−6 太宰府(7)
8/26
小倉東 9−2 宇美商(7)
福岡魁誠 9−8 直方
若松 3−1 東海大福岡
八幡南 10−1 東鷹(7)
東筑 8−0 玄界(7)
折尾愛真 6−5 豊国学園
星琳 17−7 自由ヶ丘(6)
福岡大大濠 19−1 玄洋(5)
柏陵 11−5 福岡中央
北九州 6−5 稲筑志耕館
真颯館 16−0 田川科技(5)
久留米 6−5 久留米学園

※1回戦
8/26
祐誠 7−5 福岡舞鶴
三潴 2−0 福翔
福岡工大城東 6−3 西南学院
8/27
香住丘 13−1 山門(5)
八女工 7−0 筑紫台(8)
福岡常葉 7−4 明善



[119] 2017選手権予選 - 2017/09/04(Mon)  

※決勝(7/28)
福岡大大濠
100000000=1
02100000X=3
東筑(21年ぶり6回目)

※準決勝(7/27)
東筑
011001031=7
002000001=3
西日本短大付

福岡大大濠
010042010=8
200000000=2
久留米商

※準々決勝
7/25
久留米商
3400200=9
1000100=2
筑陽学園

東筑
000000130=4
000300000=3
福岡工大城東

西日本短大付
000300000=3
000000000=0
春日

7/24
雨のため引き分け再試合
久留米商
0100401010 =7
2103100000 =7
筑陽学園

小倉工
000000000=0
02100030X=6
  福岡大大濠

※5回戦
7/20
福岡大大濠 7−0 鞍手(7)
小倉工 12−10 福岡工
7/21
久留米商 5−0 京都
筑陽学園 5−2 飯塚
7/22
春日 7−1 折尾愛真
西日本短大付 4−3 星琳
7/23
東筑 1−0 九産大九州
福岡工大城東 3−2 九州国際大付
※4回戦
7/16
福岡大大濠 4−1 福岡舞鶴
鞍手 9−2 光陵(7)
福岡工 5−1 修猷館
小倉工 9−4 若松
久留米商 3−2 東福岡
筑陽学園 6−2 筑紫中央
飯塚 15−0 苅田工(5)
京都 9−6 真颯館
7/17
折尾愛真 7−6 東海大福岡
西日本短大付 11−1 筑紫(5)
春日 2−1 祐誠
星琳 12−7 古賀竟成館
九産大九州 3−0 香住丘
東筑 5−3 八幡工
福岡工大城東 14−5 九産大九産(8)
九州国際大付 9−2 八幡南(8)
※3回戦
7/15
東筑 4−1 戸畑
九産大九州 12−4 西南学院(7)
香住丘 5−4 小郡(12)
八幡工 4−2 八幡中央
九産大九産 4−3 南筑
九州国際大付 7−5 東筑紫学園
八幡南 10−0 水産(5)
福岡工大城東 4−3 香椎
7/14
折尾愛真 7−0 小倉商(8)
古賀竟成館 4−3 嘉穂東
星琳 10−9 自由ヶ丘
春日 8−1 福岡中央(7)
筑紫 2−0 三池工
祐誠 8−1 玄洋(7)
筑紫中央 7−4 福岡
東福岡 5−3 沖学園
東海大福岡 10−0 高稜(5)
飯塚 5−4 折尾
苅田工 2−1 門司大翔館
西日本短大付 8−0 久留米(7)
7/13
京都 6−4 常磐
真颯館 5−2 小倉
若松 12−1 東鷹(5)
久留米商 8−2 八女
修猷館 11−1 三井(6)
筑陽学園 9−0 久留米筑水(8)
福岡大大濠 7−0 朝倉(8)
福岡舞鶴 7−0 城南(7)
鞍手 4−2 直方
光陵 2−1 青豊
福岡工 5−4 輝翔館
小倉工 6−4 北九州
※2回戦
7/13
福岡中央 7−3 八女農
筑紫 12−1 有明高専(5)
九産大九州 1−0 筑紫台
九産大九産 16−2 浮羽工(7)
水産 7−3 嘉穂総合
南筑 6−2 中村三陽
7/12
九州国際大付 8−1 嘉穂(7)
八幡南 5−4 新宮
福岡 3−1 −博多
戸畑 3−2 戸畑工(15)
朝倉 24−0 朝倉光陽(5)
筑紫中央 8−1 福岡農(7)
東筑紫学園 12−3 小倉南(7)
香住丘 6−5 糸島
東福岡 8−1 大牟田北(7)
香椎 7−0 伝習館
東筑 9−1 大和青藍(7)
星琳 4−2 宇美商
自由ヶ丘 7−6 豊国学園
三池工 3−2 ありあけ新世
沖学園 6−2 三池
福岡工 4−0 久留米学園
小郡 3−2 福岡常葉
福岡工大城東 17−0 太宰府(5)
八幡中央 10−9 中間
八幡工 8−3 稲築志耕館
西南学院 3−1 三潴
7/11
久留米商 8−2 明善
久留米筑水 3−0 福翔
西日本短大付 7−1 武蔵台
筑陽学園 4−0 博多工
輝翔館 5−3 大牟田
玄洋 12−5 柏陵(7)
祐誠 8−3 福岡第一
嘉穂東 11−0 小倉西(5)
春日 5−4 筑紫丘(10)
久留米 10−9 筑前
古賀竟成館 6−2 慶成
東筑−大和青藍(雨天中止)
戸畑−戸畑工(雨天中止)
7/10
城南 1−0 山門
福岡大大濠 10−0 純真(5)
福岡舞鶴 13−0 福岡西陵(6)
飯塚 14−1 近大福岡(5)
折尾 19−0 西田川(5)
東海大福岡 3−2 北筑
門司大翔館 8−0 北九州高専(7)
三井 5−2 福島
苅田工 4−3 小倉東
八女 10−0 早良(7)
高稜 4−3 希望が丘
小倉商 2−0 田川
修猷館 7−4 福岡講倫館
折尾愛真 9−5 須恵
7/9
青豊 14−0 若松商遠賀(5)
光陵 5−4 育徳館
直方 11−4 築上西(7)
鞍手 7−6 八幡
小倉工 12−1 鞍手竜徳(5)
北九州 7−0 筑豊行橋(7)
若松 4−1 福岡魁誠
東鷹 3−2 玄界
小倉 9−2 北九州市立(7)
真颯館 10−1 宗像(8)
京都 7−0 田川科技(8)
常磐 6−1 門司学園
※1回戦
7/10
八女農 5−1 八女工
九産大九産 9−0 大川樟風(7)
筑紫 4−0 久留米高専
博多 3−1 柳川
三池 6−2 浮羽究真館
香住丘 4−0 香椎工



- ClipBoard -