これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[86] 2019夏季大会 - 2019/09/08(Sun)  

※決勝(7/25)
003000000=3
000000000=0
丹生

※準決勝(7/24)
敦賀気比
003021000=6
002100010=4
福井商

工大福井
000000000=0
00000003X=3
丹生

※準々決勝
7/22
金津
100001000=2
00203200X=7
福井商

啓新
1010020000=4
0020001101=5
丹生

7/21
若狭
000200010=3
01200023X=8
敦賀気比

福井工大福井
33014=11
00000=0
北陸

※2回戦
7/15
工大福井 8−0 福井高専(7)
敦賀気比 6−4 坂井
北陸 8−3 鯖江
若狭 7−5 美方
7/20
福井商 9−3 三国
金津 7−2 足羽
丹生 7−0 藤島(8)
啓新 8−1 大野(8)
※1回戦
7/15
藤島 11−2 丸岡(7)
金津 7−0 科学技術(7)
7/14
福井商 11−0 勝山(5)
啓新 7−0 敦賀工
大野 2−1 奥越明成
三国 7−5 福井農林
丹生 6−2 武生商
足羽 3−2 武生
7/13
福井高専 9−1 丹南(7)
坂井 11−3 武生工(7)
北陸 6−1 高志
若狭 11−1 羽水(6)
鯖江 10−6 武生東
美方 4−2 敦賀



[85] 2019春季大会 - 2019/07/04(Thu)  

※決勝(5/3)
工大福井
300101001=6
011100001=4
敦賀気比

※準決勝(5/2)
敦賀気比
100100100=3
000000200=2
啓新

工大福井
142000000=7
000002300=5
福井商

※準々決勝(4/30)
藤島
100000000=1
10001031X=6
福井商

啓新
603003=12
000100=1
福井農林

敦賀気比
02018=11
00010=1
金津

鯖江
00010=1
6005X=11
工大福井

※2回戦
4/29
藤島 3−2 丹南
福井農林 4−3 福井高専(14)
福井商 9−1 美方(7)
啓新 4−0 敦賀
4/28
工大福井 11−1 高志(6)
金津 2−0 坂井
鯖江 9−3 羽水(10)
敦賀気比 4−1 丹生
※1回戦
4/21
丹南 3−0 北陸
福井商 3−0 敦賀工
敦賀 4−3 武生工(13)
福井農林 8−1 奥越明成(8)
美方 2−1 若狭
啓新 6−2 大野
4/20
敦賀気比 5−2 科学技術
丹生 5−0 三国
羽水 7−2 勝山
鯖江 7−0 武生商(7)
藤島 7−0 丸岡
福井高専 5−0 武生東
4/19
高志 5−4 武生
坂井 9−6 足羽



[84] 2018秋季大会 - 2018/10/19(Fri)  

※決勝(9/11)
金津
000000000=0
40041120X=12
工大福井
(金)長谷部、橋本−南
(工)高木、上原、垣外中−大上

※3位決定戦(9/11)
若狭
0000002000=2
0000011001=3
啓新
(若)川嶋−小林
(啓)安積、浦松−穴水

※準決勝(9/5)
啓新
000220001=5
01201002X=6
金津
(啓)安積、浦松−穴水
(金)石丸−南
▽三塁打 古川(啓) 前川(金)
▽二塁打 安積、穴水(啓) 多田新2(金)

若狭
0000000=0
000106X=7
工大福井
(若)川嶋、小堂、下中−浜上
(工)垣外中−大上
▽二塁打 藤井、住、山野(工)

※準々決勝
9/3
工大福井
103000211=8
100001000=2
丹生
(工)垣外中、高木−大上
(丹)玉村−倉谷
▽三塁打 荒木(工)
▽二塁打 高原、藤井2、浅里、大上(工) 田中(丹)

美方
000010100=2
011000001=3
若狭
(美)永友、末友−宇野
(若)川嶋−浜上
▽二塁打 益田(美) 川嶋(若)

9/2
金津
000000110=2
000010000=1
敦賀気比
(金)石丸−南
(敦)黒田、木下−御簗
▽二塁打 木下(敦)

啓新
2011220=8
0010000=1
足羽
(啓)安積、浦松−穴水
(足)佐々木、前田−加藤
▽本塁打 刀根(啓)
▽本塁打 竹原(啓) 中野(足)
▽二塁打 刀根2(啓)

※2回戦
金津 11−6 武生
敦賀気比 9−1 福井高専(8)
足羽 7−2 羽水
啓新 7−0 鯖江(8)
工大福井 13−4 敦賀(7)
丹生 3−0 北陸
美方 9−1 丹南(7)
若狭 8−5 坂井
※1回戦
武生 9−5 奥越明成
敦賀気比 9−1 科学技術(7)
福井高専 6−1 三国
羽水 2−1 福井農林
足羽 3−0 大野
啓新 10−0 武生東(5)
鯖江 15−1 勝山(7)
敦賀 2−0 武生工
工大福井 9−0 敦賀工(7)
北陸 7−1 福井商
丹生 2−0 高志
美方 4−0 武生商
丹南 3−2 丸岡(11)
若狭 9−6 藤島



- ClipBoard -