これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[124] 2017選手権予選 - 2017/09/11(Mon)  

※決勝(7/25)
木更津総合(2年連続6回目)
100201000=4
010200000=3
習志野

※準決勝(7/24)
検見川
000011000=2
32001010X=7
習志野

東海大市原望洋
000100010=2
30000102X=6
木更津総合

※準々決勝(7/22)
千葉敬愛
001110010=4
01200213X=9
習志野

市柏
000000000=0
00210200X=5
検見川

東海大市原望洋
2000000122=7
0000122000=5
専大松戸

市船橋
0000000=0
014020X=7
木更津総合

※5回戦(7/21)
習志野 8−1 銚子商(7)
千葉敬愛 3−1 四街道
専大松戸 8−1 暁星国際(8)
木更津総合 4−0 東京学館浦安
東海大市原望洋 7−2 千葉明徳
市船橋 3−1 市原中央
検見川 8−6 千葉黎明
市柏 4−2 成田
※4回戦
7/18
市原中央 8−3 浦安
市船橋 10−2 小金(7)
専大松戸 9−6 市川
暁星国際 16−9 流通経大柏(8)
木更津総合 10−0 幕張総合(6)
千葉明徳 4−1 京葉工
東海大市原望洋 11−1 柏井(5)
東京学館浦安 8−5 匝瑳
7/19
千葉敬愛 9−2 千葉日大一(7)
成田 3−2 稲毛
市柏 6−3 敬愛学園
千葉黎明 7−2 京葉
四街道 3−0 日大習志野
習志野 4−2 拓大紅陵(11)
銚子商 9−2 横芝敬愛(8)
検見川 12−0 成東(5)
※3回戦
7/16
木更津総合 26−0 千葉西(5)
東海大市原望洋 9−0 船橋二和(7)
市船橋 13−2 県千葉(5)
専大松戸 7−0 佐原(7)
千葉明徳 4−3 東海大浦安
柏井 1−0 県船橋
小金 4−2 薬園台
市原中央 9−2 県銚子(7)
幕張総合 4−0 松戸馬橋
流通経大柏 4−3 西武台千葉
市川 10−7 東総工
京葉工 3−1 市川昴
浦安 8−1 松戸国際(7)
暁星国際 13−3 東京学館(6)
東京学館浦安 4−0 市川南
匝瑳 7−6 佐倉西
7/17
習志野 8−1 松戸六実(7)
市柏 9−0 昭和学院(7)
千葉敬愛 13−2 八千代東(5)
検見川 3−1 安房
成田 5−4 桜林
横芝敬愛 2−1 袖ケ浦
成東 7−4 千葉英和
拓大紅陵 8−0 千葉東
銚子商 12−0 成田国際(5)
千葉黎明 13−4 沼南高柳(8)
千葉日大一 6−4 市松戸
敬愛学園 9−3 柏陵
稲毛 8−1 市千葉(8)
日大習志野 7−3 千葉経済大附
四街道 5−4 市川東
京葉 2−1 東京学館船橋
※2回戦
7/15
沼南高柳 6−5 東金商
昭和学院 10−3 姉崎(8)
千葉敬愛 8−1 国府台(7)
成東 3−1 磯辺
市川東 3−0 二松学舎柏
四街道 3−1 沼南
習志野 7−0 犢橋(8)
袖ケ浦 7−3 日体大柏
千葉黎明 10−0 八千代(5)
市柏 5−1 一宮商
松戸六実 14−0 市川工(5)
横芝敬愛 19−1県松戸(5)
検見川 9−2 千葉商大付(8)
八千代東 5−3 千葉学芸
桜林 6−5 佐倉東
千葉日大一 8−1 茂原(8)
成田 10−2 千葉北
安房 17−1 清水(5)
7/14
東京学館船橋 8−4 志学館
木更津総合 4−2 流山おおたかの森
県銚子 15−5 わせがく(5)
千葉明徳 8−2 翔凜
小金 9−8 津田沼
市川昴 4−0 安房拓心
東海大浦安 16−1 明聖(5)
佐原 7−0 旭農(7)
銚子商 7−1 中央学院
千葉英和 5−0 船橋芝山
専大松戸 9−0 国分(7)
東海大市原望洋 10−2 我孫子
稲毛 4−1 大多喜
柏井 13−0 大原(5)
市船橋 8−4 八千代松陰
東京学館浦安 9−3 長生
流通経大柏 3−1 柏南
佐倉西 5−4 佐原白楊(10)
市川 10−8 麗澤
暁星国際 4−3 茂原北陵(12)
敬愛学園 22−0 泉(5)
拓大紅陵 8−1 柏中央(8)
千葉経済大附 8−0 木更津高専(7)
市原中央 3−2 君津
市松戸 6−3 佐倉南
松戸国際 6−5 館山総合(11)
松戸馬橋 4−2 鎌ケ谷
千葉西 6−5 芝浦工大柏(10)
7/13
東京学館 7−6 生浜(10)
千葉東 5−1 我孫子二階堂
成田国際 3−1 県柏
県千葉 8−2 八千代西
市千葉 7−3 昭和秀英
薬園台 4−3 船橋北
東総工 7−0 白井(8)
西武台千葉 4−0 天羽
幕張総合 7−0 冨里(8)
県船橋 9−3 茂原樟陽
京葉工 8−2 船橋東
日大習志野 10−0 野田中央(5)
浦安 8−0 千葉南(7)
京葉 6−2 上総
船橋二和 8−3 土気
市川南 6−3 佐倉
柏陵 8−1 四街道北(7)
匝瑳 5−3 成田西陵
※1回戦
7/13
松戸六実 9−2 長狭(8)
安房 17−2 松戸向陽(5)
千葉商大付 9−1 関宿流山(7)
千葉北 6−3 −千城台
犢橋 7−0 大網(7)
千葉日大一 6−0 流山北
佐倉東 3−2 −市原緑
千葉学芸 6−3 我孫子東
国府台 4−1 実籾
磯辺 6−2 船橋法典
7/12
沼南 10−9 市銚子(10)
県銚子 9−1 渋谷幕張(7)
袖ケ浦 9−2 小見川(8)
拓大紅陵 11−0 秀明八千代(6)
千葉経済大附 33−0 鶴舞桜が丘(5)
市川昴 8−7 千葉工
市川 10−0 下総(6)
君津 9−0 船橋古和釜(7)
千葉西 19−0 市原八幡(5)
流山おおたかの森 4−1 君津青葉
一宮商 10−0 あずさ第一(5)
流通経大柏 11−1 八街(5)
明聖 3−0 柏の葉
佐倉西 12−1 浦安南(5)
館山総合 8−1 市原(7)
八千代 3−1 東葛飾
佐原 6−4 船橋啓明(10)
我孫子 9−4 九十九里
茂原北陵 6−2 成田北
大多喜 5−4 多古
東京学館船橋 10−0 東葉(5)
敬愛学園 10−0 東邦大東邦(5)
市船橋 8−1 君津商(8)
鎌ケ谷 8−0 印旛明誠(7)
小金 10−0 鎌ケ谷西(6)
国分 10−2 流山南(7)
銚子商 5−0 千葉商
柏井 5−4 若松
長生 5−0 東金
翔凜 5−3 木更津



[123] 2017春季大会 - 2017/06/21(Wed)  

※決勝(5/4)
千葉敬愛
000002000=2
00320502X=12
専大松戸
(千)石山、金岡、秋本、小川−香取
(専)古川−本橋
▽本塁打 本橋(専)
▽二塁打 昆野、平岩、今里(専)

※準決勝(5/3)
専大松戸
103100200=7
000010000=1
検見川
(専)川上−本橋
(検)板垣、阿部、広瀬、生沼−河野、狩野
▽本塁打 石川、稲取(専)

千葉敬愛
000010000=1
000000000=0
木更津総合
(千)新原−香取
(木)山下−芦名

※準々決勝(4/30)
千葉敬愛
201000005=8
030110000=5
習志野

木更津総合
03115=10
00000=0
市原中央

千葉明徳
0000100010=2
1001000001=3
検見川

成田
000000002=2
10100001X=3
専大松戸

※3回戦(4/29)
成田 7−5 東海大市原望洋(10)
習志野 6−1 八千代松陰
千葉敬愛 10−3 千葉黎明
千葉明徳 5−3 柏南
検見川 3−0 四街道
専大松戸 4−1 日体大柏
市原中央 4−3 東京学館浦安(10)
木更津総合 10−0 市柏(5)
※2回戦(4/23)
東海大市原望洋 10−0 大多喜(5)
市原中央 4−3 浦安
柏南 7−3 敬愛学園
四街道 8−1 鎌ケ谷(7)
専大松戸 8−1 千葉経大付(7)
日体大柏 4−3 柏陵
東京学館浦安 6−3 千葉英和
千葉敬愛 2−1 幕張総合
習志野 3−0 市船橋
千葉明徳 9−5 市川南
成田 8−7 西武台千葉(10)
検見川 10−0 志学館(6)
市柏 6−5 八千代東(10)
木更津総合 8−2 中央学院
千葉黎明 5−3 多古
八千代松陰 7−1 安房
※1回戦
4/22
浦安 8−2 袖ケ浦
八千代東 4−3 暁星国際
木更津総合 6−2 東海大浦安
千葉黎明 9−2 一宮商(8)
市船橋 10−3 佐倉(7)
敬愛学園 11−3 県船橋(7)
四街道 3−0 千葉工
千葉経大付 6−4 磯辺
柏陵 6−4 東京学館船橋(10)
成田 12−1 秀明八千代(7)
西武台千葉 9−2 茂原樟陽(8)
大多喜 13−8 東金(10)
東京学館浦安 4−0 成田国際
幕張総合 2−1 船橋芝山
安房 5−3 千葉商大付
千葉明徳 4−3 銚子商
志学館 10−0 柏中央(6)



[122] 2016秋季大会 - 2017/04/17(Mon)  

※決勝(10/8)
中央学院
010000000=1
01100011X=4
東海大市原望洋
(中)大谷、藤井、大谷−井上
(東)金久保−宍倉
▽二塁打 金久保(東)

※準決勝(10/2)
中央学院
501001002=9
000210200=5
柏南
(中)大谷、藤井−井上
(柏)武川−坂井
▽本塁打 兎沢(柏)
▽三塁打 平野、武田(中)
▽二塁打 塚越3、井上(東) 宮川(柏)

東海大市原望洋
0100440=9
0100000=1
専大松戸
(東)金久保−宍倉
(専)川上、古川、浜名−本橋
▽三塁打 大野、塚本(東)

※準々決勝
9/28
柏南
412002000=9
000000402=6
千葉敬愛
(柏)飯田、武川、大森−坂井
(千)石山、秋本、小川、新原−香取、笹川
▽三塁打 大森(柏) 伊藤(千)
▽二塁打 宮川、坂井(柏) 香取(千)

9/26
柏南
000000100000003=4
001000000000003=4
千葉敬愛
(柏)飯田、武川−坂井
(千)石山、新原、秋本、小川−香取
▽三塁打 宮川(柏) 横井(千)
▽二塁打 宮川、福崎(柏) 横井2(千)

検見川
000000000=0
00010000X=1
中央学院
(検)広瀬、阿部−河野
(中)大谷−井上
▽二塁打 武田、中藤、塚越(中)

9/25
専大松戸
100001000=2
100000000=1
習志野
(専)川上−本橋
(習)石川水、関口−川島
▽三塁打 石川(専)
▽二塁打 平岩(専) 吉野(習)

千葉英和
0100000=1
0000035=8
東海大市原望洋
(千)山崎、角田、社領−永田
(東)金久保−宍倉
▽本塁打 金久保(東)
▽二塁打 大野(東)

※3回戦
9/25
検見川 3−2 千葉商
千葉敬愛 2−1 西武台千葉
9/24
東海大市原望洋10−0幕張総合(8)
習志野2−0暁星国際
千葉英和9−7成田
専大松戸1−0市原中央(7降雨C)
中央学院6−4千葉経大附
柏南2ー1袖ケ浦(10)
※2回戦
9/19
千葉英和 4−1 木更津総合
習志野 6−0 昭和学院
専大松戸 4−1 東海大浦安
東海大市原望洋 11−1 銚子商(5)
暁星国際 3−2 千葉商大付
市原中央 4−2 志学館
成田 17−0 若松(5)
幕張総合 7−0 安房拓心(7)
検見川 4−3 八千代東(11)
千葉商 7−0 四街道(8)
中央学院 12−5 横芝敬愛(7)
千葉経済大附 6−5 八千代松陰(12)
柏南 14−3 東金(6)
袖ケ浦 8−1 千葉黎明(7)
千葉敬愛 11−1 東京学館船橋
西武台千葉 3−1 県船橋
※1回戦
9/18
検見川 8−2 佐倉
八千代東 14−4 木更津(6)
四街道 5−0 東京学館浦安
千葉商 1−0 八千代
中央学院 5−3 多古
横芝敬愛 4−2 船橋東(11)
千葉経済大附 9−2 千葉西(7)
八千代松陰 10−3 市川南(7)
東金 6−5 薬園台
柏南 1−0 日体大柏
千葉黎明 4−0 沼南
袖ケ浦 3−1 生浜
千葉敬愛 12−2 市原緑(8)
東京学館船橋 8−0 二松学舎柏(7)
西武台千葉 3−0 茂原樟陽
県船橋 6−2 佐倉西
9/17
木更津総合 4−2 東葛飾
東海大市原望洋 5−0 敬愛学園
専大松戸 10−0 市千葉(6)
成田 6−0 成東
志学館 8−5 市船橋
昭和学院 6−5 拓大紅陵
習志野 8−1 我孫子(7)
千葉商大付 6−2 船橋北
暁星国際 7−2 君津
市原中央 3−2 東総工
東海大浦安 5−3 千葉工
若松 8−0 鎌ケ谷(8)
千葉英和 3−1 柏陵
安房拓心 6−2 県千葉
幕張総合 4−3 安房
銚子商 4−1 館山総合



- ClipBoard -