これまでの試合結果
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[98] 2019夏季大会 - 2019/09/08(Sun)  

※決勝(7/23)
八戸学院光星(2年連続10回目)
810001020=12
000121000=4
弘前学院聖愛

※準決勝(7/21)
東奥義塾
050000205=12
12102061X=13
弘前学院聖愛

青森商
000010201=4
00013004X=8
八戸学院光星

※準々決勝
7/20
大湊
000020=2
322104=12
青森商

東奥義塾
0042004=10
0002000=2
弘前東

7/19
三沢
02000000=2
20120211=9
弘前学院聖愛

三沢商
00000=0
00317=11
八戸学院光星

※3回戦(7/16)
八戸学院光星 3−1 青森山田
弘前学院聖愛 16−1 八戸西(6)
三沢商 3−0 青森工
三沢 5−2 弘前南
大湊 5−4 木造(11)
弘前東 8−2 青森
東奥義塾 5−3 青森北
青森商 6−4 弘前実(13)
※2回戦
7/15
木造 14−5 七戸野辺地(7)
青森 3−2 五所川原
7/14
東奥義塾 2−1 弘前
三沢 6−5 八戸工大二
弘前実 5−4 野辺地西(10)
青森工 6−5 五所川原農林(10)
八戸西 7−0 八戸工(7)
青森北 5−4 明の星
7/13
青森山田 9−1 三本木農(7)
弘前南 5−3 八戸工大一
三沢商 7−3 弘前工
青森商 5−2 東奥学園
八戸学院光星 15−0 板柳(5)
大湊 11−2 八戸北(7)
7/12
弘前学院聖愛 7−2 五所川原工
弘前東 5−3 八戸
※1回戦
7/11
八戸学院光星 22−0 大間(5)
大湊 9−1 青森南
青森 17−1 青森西(5)
弘前実 8−0 田名部(7)
木造 10−2 八戸商(7)
八戸北 10−3 弘前中央(7)
七戸野辺地 11−4 五所川原商
野辺地西 10−3 六ヶ所六戸(7)
五所川原 14−0 黒石(5)
明の星 10−0 西北浪岡(5)
八戸工 4−0 五戸
青森工 9−3 百石
7/10
三本木農 5−4 黒石商
板柳 5−4 八戸東
五所川原農林 9−8 柏木農
弘前工 4−2 青森中央
八戸 5−1 青森東
青森北 9−0 名久井農(7)
弘前 10−4 むつ工
弘前南 4−1 三本木
八戸工大二 5−3 聖ウルスラ
三沢 24−0 松風塾(5)
八戸西 9−0 八戸水産(7)
五所川原工 10−1 八戸高専(7)
7/9
東奥学園 4−2 十和田工



[97] 2019春季大会 - 2019/06/26(Wed)  

※決勝(5/26)
青森山田
000000012=3
000000100=1
弘前学院聖愛

※3位決定戦(5/26)
青森商
00000103=4
20300204=11
弘前東

※準決勝(5/25)
青森山田
200101000=4
200000010=3
弘前東

弘前学院聖愛
32051=11
00000=0
青森商

※準々決勝(5/19)
三沢商
001000000=1
01000110X=3
弘前学院聖愛

青森山田
100100011=4
010000000=1
八戸工大一

青森商
140001101=8
102000000=3
大湊

東奥義塾
000000000=0
00000010X=1
弘前東

※2回戦(5/18)
大湊 1−0 弘前実
三沢商 5−3 八戸工大二
青森商 1−0 八戸西
青森山田 7−5 八戸学院光星
東奥義塾 4−1 野辺地西
弘前学院聖愛 6−1 五所川原工
弘前東 11−6 五所川原
八戸工大一 11−3 青森(7)
※1回戦(5/17)
弘前実 7−4 木造
五所川原 4−2 八戸高専
弘前学院聖愛 11−4 三本木(8)
八戸工大二 4−3 青森北
青森 11−5 田名部
東奥義塾 10−0 八戸(6)



[96] 2018秋季大会 - 2018/10/19(Fri)  

※決勝(9/23)
弘前東
002020000=4
000011003=5
八戸学院光星
(弘)沢田−斎藤
(八)山田、後藤−中沢
▽二塁打 武岡、下山(八)

※3位決定戦(9/23)
青森山田
27060=15
00000=0
八戸工
(青)小牟田−安田
(八)上野、谷地中−米田
▽二塁打 堀岡、工藤塁、小牟田、阿部(青)
※準決勝(9/22)
青森山田
00010=1
30113X=17
八戸学院光星
(青)堀田−工藤黎
(八)後藤−中沢
▽三塁打 中沢(八)
▽二塁打 風穴、山本(青) 近藤、伊藤、武岡、中沢、下山(八)

弘前東
410010002=8
000021000=3
八戸工
(弘)古川、佐々木−福沢、斎藤
(八)高橋−米田
▽三塁打 蝦名(弘) 高橋(八)
▽二塁打 福沢(弘)

※準々決勝(9/17)
弘前工
00000=0
5005X=10
八戸学院光星
(弘)西村、瓜田−須藤
(八)山田−太山
▽本塁打 近藤、原(八)
▽二塁打 島袋(八)

弘前東
2000213=8
0100000=1
八戸工大一
(弘)沢田−斎藤
(八)渡辺−吉田
▽二塁打 木村愁、須藤、小山内(弘) 小山田、吉田(八)

三沢商
1000012=4
301205X=11
青森山田
(三)根城、豊川、角−川村
(青)堀田−工藤黎
▽二塁打 鶴ケ崎優(三) 工藤黎、堀田(青)

五所川原商
003101100=6
00112105X=10
八戸工
(五)島、阿部、外崎、斉藤−本間
(八)上野−米田
▽本塁打 舘(八)
▽二塁打 鳴海(五) 鈴木(八)

※2回戦(9/16)
三沢商 16−4 板柳(5)
弘前工 8−2 田名部
青森山田 7−3 八戸工大二
八戸学院光星 9−2 八戸西(8)
八戸工 5−0 上北連合
五所川原商 7−5 大湊
八戸工大一 12−1 青森商(5)
弘前東 10−3 五所川原工(7)
※1回戦(9/15)
三沢商 8−7 弘前学院聖愛
八戸西 15−4 三本木(5)
田名部 6−5 八戸北
八戸工 7−0 明の星(8)
五所川原工 7−4 青森北



- ClipBoard -