高校野球愛知大会
[前に戻る] [管理用]

[153] 2018夏季大会−西愛知 - 2018/09/06(Thu)  

*西愛知大会
※決勝(7/28)
愛工大名電(5年ぶり12回目)
203000202=9
020110000=4
東邦

※準決勝(7/25)
愛工大名電
0000040001=5
0000000310=4
享栄

至学館
3000000=3
3000223=10
東邦

※準々決勝(7/22)
中京大中京
001000132=7
11330001X=9
至学館

日進西
0002100=3
0005041=10
享栄

愛知
10000=1
02011X=13
東邦

愛工大名電
10200000101=5
02100001000=4
天白

※4回戦(7/21)
天白 3−0 誉
至学館 10−0 高蔵寺(6)
日進西 7−1 名市工
東邦 8−1 旭丘(7)
愛知 11−0 名城大付(5)
中京大中京 4−3 愛産大工
享栄 10−0 中村(5)
愛工大名電 16−14 大成
※3回戦(7/16)
誉 12−1 瀬戸北総合(5)
至学館 12−2 丹羽(5)
高蔵寺 4−3 一宮南(11)
東邦 11−8 中部大春日丘
日進西 11−4 滝(8)
愛知 6−5 栄徳
愛産大工 4−2 西春
中京大中京 7−0 菊華(7)
旭丘 9−7 名経大市邨
名城大付 16−1 清林館(7)
享栄 14−1 名古屋大谷(5)
愛工大名電 9−1 誠信(7)
天白 6−2 桜台
大成 11−0 一宮興道(5)
名市工 10−1 昭和(8)
中村 6−2 春日井商
※2回戦
7/15
春日井商 13−6 犬山南(7)
一宮南 5−3 一宮北
大成 3−1 鳴海
一宮興道 3−1 向陽
昭和 5−4 春日井
愛産大工 12−1 愛知黎明(5)
天白 8−7 名古屋(10)
桜台 5−3 名市工芸
中京大中京 6−4 大同大大同
高蔵寺 13−2 津島(7)
名経大市邨 10−0 旭野(5)
名市工 6−2 明和
名城大付 4−3 東郷
菊華 6−4 小牧南
中村 6−4 瑞陵
清林館 4−2 新川
旭丘 10−1 一宮商(7)
7/14
東邦 9−4 瀬戸
愛工大名電 11−10 星城
名古屋大谷 3−2 杏和(10)
至学館 12−1 守山(5)
誉 3−1 犬山
丹羽 10−3 春日井工(7)
日進西 10−7 愛知啓成
愛知 11−2 名商工(7)
西春 12−6 名古屋工
栄徳 11−1 中部大一(5)
誠信 5−2 木曽川
享栄 5−1 一宮西
瀬戸北総合 4−3 瀬戸窯
滝 14−4 岩倉総合(5)
中部大春日丘 11−0 尾北(5)
※1回戦
7/12
津島 19−5 津島北(6)
大成 13−0 山田(5)
瑞陵 9−2 一宮工(7)
鳴海 8−6 名経大高蔵
7/8
中京大中京 7−0 愛知商(7)
名城大付 4−0 江南
愛産大工 8−1 小牧(8)
犬山南 5−4 小牧工
旭野 6−3 東海学園
高蔵寺 6−4 名東
菊華 16−0 海翔(5)
清林館 9−5 菊里
新川 9−3 稲沢
中村 5−3 名古屋南
愛知黎明 9−1 起工(7)
7/7
一宮北 13−6 津島東(7)
滝 10−1 日進(7)
一宮南 9−1 愛知総合工科(7)
春日井商 8−1 名古屋大付(7)
岩倉総合 12−9 南山(13)
東郷 3−1 東海
大同大大同 8−6 名古屋国際
名経大市邨 3−2 同朋
7/1
向陽 12−2 富田(5)
一宮商 6−3 緑丘
愛工大名電 9−2 豊明
名市工芸 5−0 佐織工
明和 6−5 長久手(13)
星城 10−0 尾西(5)
春日井 8−1 南陽(7)
名市工 8−6 美和
昭和 6−1 千種
名古屋 12−4 一宮(7)
旭丘 8−4 稲沢東
一宮興道 7−4 春日井西
6/30
天白 9−0 松蔭(7)
桜台 3−2 惟信(13)



[152] 2018夏季大会−東愛知 - 2018/09/06(Thu)  

*東愛知大会
※決勝(7/27)
西尾東
010000000=1
00100020X=3
愛産大三河(22年ぶり2回目)

※準決勝(7/24)
愛産大三河
200100002=5
100001000=2
刈谷

豊川
1110000=3
1003015=10
西尾東

※準々決勝(7/22)
豊川
013010003=8
000000000=0
安城

日本福祉大付
0000000=0
110042X=8
愛産大三河

半田
000000001=1
00022001X=5
刈谷

豊橋中央
000010020=3
01001230X=7
西尾東

※4回戦(7/21)
安城 3−2 横須賀
豊川 12−2 大府(5)
日本福祉大付 7−1 新城東
愛産大三河 11−0 杜若(5)
半田 10−0 蒲郡東(5)
西尾東 12−5 西尾(7)
刈谷 3−2 刈谷工
豊橋中央 7−2 岡崎工
※3回戦
7/16
刈谷工 4−2 碧南
新城東 6−5 常滑(10)
横須賀 13−2 蒲郡(5)
蒲郡東 3−2 鶴城丘
杜若 2−1 豊田大谷
岡崎工 11−0 知多翔洋(7)
7/15
豊川 13−4 渥美農(8)
大府 5−0 科技豊田
安城 6−2 豊田南
愛産大三河 11−1 東海南(6)
豊橋中央 12−0 岡崎北(6)
西尾東 8−7 豊橋東
半田 1−0 桜丘
西尾 6−0 豊田工
刈谷 7−1 三好
日本福祉大付 6−2 知立東
※2回戦
7/14
豊田大谷 13−0 福江(5)
蒲郡 9−6 豊橋商
鶴城丘 6−5 成章
知多翔洋 7−4 安城南
大府 3−1 豊橋工
刈谷工 9−2 阿久比(7)
常滑 8−6 岡崎西(10)
杜若 9−2 豊橋西(8)
岡崎工 7−4 岩津
豊橋東 12−9 岡崎
横須賀 3−0 三谷水産
科技豊田 2−1 碧南工
7/8
豊川 9−0 松平(7)
知立東 8−0 岡崎学園(7)
安城 5−3 猿投農林
愛産大三河 10−2 国府(7)
東海南 5−0 幸田
豊橋中央 13−0 半田商(5)
刈谷 10−3 東浦(7)
半田 7−0 刈谷北(8)
西尾 4−3 小坂井(12)
豊田南 10−3 一色(7)
日本福祉大付 4−0 東海商
桜丘 11−4 時習館(7)
豊田工 6−3 豊橋南
渥美農 7−4 豊田西
7/7
西尾東 17−1 新城(5)
蒲郡東 12−4 豊丘
三好 12−0 安城農林(5)
碧南 8−0 豊田北(7)
新城東 10−2 武豊(7)
岡崎北 6−5 岡崎商(11)
※1回戦
7/7
鶴城丘 5−2 知立
横須賀 9−0 岡崎東(7)
碧南工 6−1 新城東作手
成章 10−0 加茂丘(5)
阿久比 12−3 豊田(8)
刈谷工 8−0 半田東(7)
科技豊田 4−2 吉良
三谷水産 2−1 御津
7/1
豊田大谷 11−0 豊川工(8)
豊橋東 13−1 豊田高専(5)
新城 7−5 半田農
常滑 12−7 衣台
豊橋西 8−7 半田工(14)
杜若 6−3 高浜
大府 11−0 内海(5)
岡崎西 5−2 大府東
福江 4−2 豊野
岡崎 10−0 海陽学園(6)
豊橋工 1−0 岡崎城西
岡崎工 8−3 安城学園
岩津 6−1 安城東



[151] 2018春季大会 - 2018/06/16(Sat)  

※決勝(5/4)

001000100=2
000000010=1
東邦
(誉)白石−林山
(東)西、扇谷−稲留
▽二塁打 吉田(誉)

※準決勝(5/3)
東邦
201101010=6
100010000=2
西春
(東)扇谷−稲留
(西)下方、柏木−伊吹
▽三塁打 扇谷(東)
▽二塁打 熊田(東)


000001002=3
000010001=2
享栄
(誉)白石、小栗−林山
(享)沖山、三島安−三島有
▽三塁打 三島有(享)
▽二塁打 沖山、籾山、石川(享)

※準々決勝(4/29)

001104101=8
101000100=3
豊橋中央

(誉)白石、小栗−林山
(豊)三浦、花井、大竹、渡辺−小林
▽三塁打 沢野、、高木(誉)
▽二塁打 星山2、浅田(誉) 小林(豊)

東邦
000003020=5
000100020=3
豊川
(東)西−反頭
(豊)竹田、田中−桑名
▽本塁打 石川(東)
▽三塁打 竹内(豊)
▽二塁打 竹内(豊)

享栄
004200000=6
100000000=1
安城
(享)沖山−三島有
(安)楳村、豊島、市川−杉浦拓
▽本塁打 坂野、沖山(享)
▽三塁打 藤江(享) 高橋(安)


西春
000200001=3
00002000=2
愛産大三河
(西)尾崎−伊吹
(愛)蟹江、下村、西田−桜井
▽三塁打
▽二塁打

※3回戦
4/28
安城 6−4 桜丘
愛産大三河 12−3 刈谷(7)
4/22
誉 8−1 誠信
豊橋中央 9−1 西尾
享栄 5−1 至学館
東邦7−3 愛知啓成
豊川 6−1 知立東
西春 3−1 愛知
※2回戦
4/22
安城 5−3 時習館
桜丘 9−2 東海南
愛産大三河 7−2 国府
刈谷 5−0 日本福祉大付
4/15
誉 7−0 名東(7)
誠信 6−5 愛産大工(10)
4/21
豊橋中央 4−1 豊田工
西尾 7−4 半田工
享栄 3−2 愛工大名電
至学館 8−4 昭和
東邦 7−0 一宮西(7)
愛知啓成 6−2 日進西
知立東 4−1 豊田西
西春 9−1 中京大中京(7)
愛知 5−0 中部大一
豊川 9−3 東浦
※1回戦
4/21
愛産大三河 3−0 渥美農
国府 6−3 岡崎城西
4/15
享栄 5−4 天白(10)
中京大中京 7−0 犬山(7)
中部大一 10−0 小牧南(5)
愛知 9−1 中部大春日丘
4/14
名東 8−1 一宮(7)
愛産大工 4−1 大成
誠信 6−1 星城
豊橋中央 3−1 刈谷工
西尾 3−1 −大府
昭和 6−3 冨田
至学館 7−3 愛知黎明
安城 4−0 豊田
時習館 5−2 成章
一宮西 8−4 名市工芸
日進西 7−4 明和
愛知啓成 7−5 栄徳
東浦 7−5 岡崎西
知立東 9−5 安城学園



- ClipBoard -